Log In

Team Overview: The Meteor

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Endurafest at Road America Hairpin 100 Criterium (Aug 13 2022)

Michael Froh Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 3

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 7 2022)

David Hildebrand Men Master 50-54 Cat 123 10 / 42

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 5 2022)

David Hildebrand Men Master 50-54 Cat 123 84 / 48

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Nelson Repenning Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 49
Doug Zell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 13 / 49
David Hinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 15 / 49
Gregg Ueckert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 18 / 49
Marc Coppedge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 32 / 49
Gregg Ueckert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 50+ 5 / 20
Nelson Repenning Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 50+ 6 / 20
Doug Zell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 50+ 17 / 20

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Nelson Repenning Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 48
Gregg Ueckert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 10 / 48
Doug Zell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 15 / 48
Marc Coppedge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 18 / 48
David Hinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 20 / 48

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Marc Coppedge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 8 / 69
Gregg Ueckert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 10 / 69
David Hinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 17 / 69
Doug Zell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 25 / 69
Nelson Repenning Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 60 / 69
Gregg Ueckert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 50+ 3 / 20
Marc Coppedge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 50+ 9 / 20
Nelson Repenning Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 50+ 13 / 20

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Nelson Repenning Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 50+ 1 / 20
Gregg Ueckert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 50+ 17 / 20
Nelson Repenning Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 61
Gregg Ueckert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 15 / 61
Marc Coppedge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 21 / 61
David Hinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 37 / 61

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

Doug Zell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 16 / 53
Marc Coppedge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 20 / 53
Nelson Repenning Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 25 / 53
Gregg Ueckert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 28 / 53
David Hinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 36 / 53

Castelli Series (Jul 16 2022)

Doug Zell Men Cat 3/4 22 / 42

35th Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 10 2022)

David Hildebrand MM 40+ 1-23 21 / 28

Devens Grand Prix (Jul 2 2022)

David Hildebrand Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 1 / 23

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 25 2022)

David Hildebrand Men Master 40+ 23 / 42

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 24 2022)

Todd Hurtubise Men Master 40_50+ 50+ 42 / 21

Tour of America's Dairyland - Mt. Pleasant (Jun 22 2022)

Todd Hurtubise Men Masters 50+ 36 / 19

West Allis Cheese Wheel Classic (Jun 21 2022)

Nelson Repenning Men 50+ Masters 6 / 17

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Allis (Jun 21 2022)

Nelson Repenning Men Master 40_50+ 50+ 6 / 17

BayView Classic (Jun 20 2022)

David Hildebrand Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 2 / 40
Marc Coppedge Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 10 / 40
Nelson Repenning Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 12 / 40
David Hinson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 30 / 40
Todd Hurtubise Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 38 / 40

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 20 2022)

David Hildebrand Men Master 50_60+ 2 / 40
Marc Coppedge Men Master 50_60+ 10 / 40
Nelson Repenning Men Master 50_60+ 12 / 40
David Hinson Men Master 50_60+ 30 / 40
Todd Hurtubise Men Master 50_60+ 38 / 40

Tour of America's Dairyland - Manitowoc (Jun 19 2022)

Nelson Repenning Men Master 50_60+ 1 / 38
David Hildebrand Men Master 50_60+ 7 / 38
David Hinson Men Master 50_60+ 18 / 38
Marc Coppedge Men Master 50_60+ 29 / 38
Doug Zell Men Master 50_60+ 35 / 38

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 18 2022)

Nelson Repenning Men 50+ Masters 3 / 53
David Hildebrand Men 50+ Masters 5 / 53
Doug Zell Men 50+ Masters 9 / 53
David Hinson Men 50+ Masters 16 / 53
Marc Coppedge Men 50+ Masters 19 / 53
David Hildebrand Men 50+ sprint Masters 4 / 5

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2022)

David Hildebrand Men 50+ Masters 9 / 55
David Hinson Men 50+ Masters 29 / 55
Doug Zell Men 50+ Masters 31 / 55
Marc Coppedge Men 50+ Masters 39 / 55
Todd Hurtubise Men 50+ Masters 46 / 55
Nelson Repenning Men 50+ Masters 48 / 55
David Hildebrand Men 50+ Sprint Masters 4 / 5

Janesville Town Square Grand Prix (Jun 16 2022)

David Hildebrand Men 50+ Sprint Masters 1 / 5
David Hildebrand Men 50+ Masters 3 / 55
Nelson Repenning Men 50+ Masters 5 / 55
Marc Coppedge Men 50+ Masters 10 / 55
Doug Zell Men 50+ Masters 21 / 55
David Hinson Men 50+ Masters 23 / 55

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough GC (Jun 12 2022)

Chris Drummond Men Master Cat 1/2/3 10 / 35
Gregg Ueckert Men Master Cat 1/2/3 26 / 35

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Chris Drummond Men Master Cat1/2/3 6 / 93
Paul Bonds Men Master Cat1/2/3 21 / 93
Gregg Ueckert Men Master Cat1/2/3 23 / 93
Marc Coppedge Men Master Cat1/2/3 32 / 93
Doug Zell Men Master Cat1/2/3 40 / 93
Mark Rawlings Men Master Cat1/2/3 45 / 93

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Gregg Ueckert Men Master Cat1/2/3 12 / 76
Marc Coppedge Men Master Cat1/2/3 41 / 76
Chris Drummond Men Master Cat1/2/3 48 / 76
Mark Rawlings Men Master Cat1/2/3 49 / 76
Doug Zell Men Master Cat1/2/3 165 / 76
Paul Bonds Men Master Cat1/2/3 168 / 76

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

Chris Drummond Men Master Cat1/2/3 15 / 78
Gregg Ueckert Men Master Cat1/2/3 32 / 78
Doug Zell Men Master Cat1/2/3 49 / 78
Marc Coppedge Men Master Cat1/2/3 51 / 78
Paul Bonds Men Master Cat1/2/3 60 / 78
Mark Rawlings Men Master Cat1/2/3 181 / 78

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 4 2022)

David Hildebrand Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 33
Nelson Repenning Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 33
Nelson Repenning Men Master 45+ 1 / 43
David Hildebrand Men Master 45+ 3 / 43

The Warda Race (May 21 2022)

John martin Bikesport Men Master 40-49 Cat 1 18 / 12

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race p/b Minuteman Road Club (May 21 2022)

David Hildebrand Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 31 / 54

2022 Texas State Time Trial Championship ITT (May 15 2022)

Michael Vitale Men Master 45+ Open 3 / 6

Muskego Criterium (May 14 2022)

Michael Froh Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 1 / 4

Sunshine Criterium (May 14 2022)

David Hildebrand Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 7 / 44
David Hildebrand Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 3 / 31

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 8 2022)

David Hildebrand Masters 40 1-4 2 / 23
Nelson Repenning Masters 40 1-4 16 / 23
David Hildebrand Master 50 1-4 (Open) 11 / 29
Nelson Repenning Master 50 1-4 (Open) 24 / 29

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 30 2022)

David Hildebrand 50+ Cat 1-4 2 / 51
Nelson Repenning 50+ Cat 1-4 22 / 51

Davy Crockett Classic GC (Apr 24 2022)

Michael Vitale Men MASTER 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 10

Davy Crockett Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2022)

Michael Vitale Men MASTER 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 19

Battle on the Border (Apr 24 2022)

Michael Froh Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3/4 11 / 27

Davy Crockett Classic Crit (Apr 23 2022)

Michael Vitale Men MASTER 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 13

Davy Crockett Classic TT (Apr 23 2022)

Michael Vitale Men MASTER 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 14

Dogwood Omnium - Circuit Race (Apr 3 2022)

Jeffrey Skokan Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 26
Gregg Ueckert Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 26
Christopher Powers Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 26
David Hinson Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 26
Marc Coppedge Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 26
Todd Hurtubise Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 26
Paul Bonds Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 6

Dogwood Omnium - Crit (Apr 2 2022)

Christopher Powers Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 17
Marc Coppedge Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 17
Gregg Ueckert Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 17
Jeffrey Skokan Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 17
David Hinson Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 17
Todd Hurtubise Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 17
Doug Zell Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 17
Paul Bonds Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 29

15th Annual Jesuit Ranger Roundup Road Race (Mar 27 2022)

Mark Rawlings Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 43
David Hinson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 43
Todd Hurtubise Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 43
Michael Vitale Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 41

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 6 2022)

Michael Vitale Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
John martin Bikesport Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Jeffrey Skokan Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Mark Rawlings Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Marc Coppedge Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
David Hinson Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Doug Zell Men Master 50+ 8 / 66

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 5 2022)

Michael Vitale Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Jeffrey Skokan Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Marc Coppedge Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28
David Hinson Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28
Mark Rawlings Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 28
Gregg Ueckert Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 28

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 5 2022)

Doug Zell Men Master 50+ 44 / 79

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Doug Zell Men Master 50+ 42 / 66

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Doug Zell Men Master 50+ 66 / 79

Holland TX Classic - Heartbreaker Edition (Feb 19 2022)

Doug Zell Men 40+ 3 / 3

Kerrville Mountain Bike Festival (Oct 23 2021)

John martin Bikesport Men Master 40-49 Cat 1 3 / 12

Shred de Roots (Oct 1 2021)

John martin Bikesport Men 40-49 Cat 1 2 / 10

Texas State Road Race Championship - the Fort Hood Challenge (Sep 18 2021)

Michael Vitale Men ALL 40-49 Open 14 / 28

IU Health Momentum Indy (Sep 11 2021)

Michael Froh Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 43
Mike Rickey Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 43

IU Health Momentum Indy (Sep 10 2021)

Michael Froh Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 41
Mike Rickey Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 41

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 40
Todd Hurtubise Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 40

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 25
Todd Hurtubise Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 25

Benton Park Classic p/b Big Shark Bicycle Company (Sep 6 2021)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 50+ 12 / 40
Todd Hurtubise Men Masters 50+ 32 / 40

The Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2021)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 45

Giro della Montagna p/b Emerson (Sep 5 2021)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 50+ 10 / 45

The Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2021)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 45
Todd Hurtubise Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 45

Tour de Francis Park p/b Urban Chestnut Brewery (Sep 4 2021)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 50+ 13 / 45
Todd Hurtubise Men Masters 50+ 16 / 45

The Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2021)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 52
Todd Hurtubise Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 52

Tour de Lafayette p/b Studio 2128 (Sep 3 2021)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 50+ 12 / 52
Todd Hurtubise Men Masters 50+ 22 / 52

Hotter'N Hell 100 - Crit #2 (Aug 29 2021)

Michael Vitale Men Masters 40+ 2 / 11

Hotter'N Hell 100 - RR (Aug 28 2021)

Michael Vitale Men Masters 40+ 1 / 12

St. Louis Classic (Aug 22 2021)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 31

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 21 2021)

Mike Rickey Masters 50 Plus 5 / 17

Driveway Series (Aug 19 2021)

Ryan Tarkington Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 39
Todd Hurtubise Men Cat 3/4/5 9 / 57

The Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 15 2021)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 40+/50+/60+ 10 / 33
Mike Rickey Men Masters 30+/35+ 12 / 12

Driveway Series (Aug 12 2021)

John martin Bikesport Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 29
Gregg Ueckert Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 29
Ryan Tarkington Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 29
John martin Bikesport Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 65
Gregg Ueckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 65
Ryan Tarkington Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 65 / 65

Natural State Criterium Series (Aug 11 2021)

Chris Drummond Men Open A Race 11 / 22
Kevin Girkins Men Open A Race 43 / 22

Driveway Series (Aug 5 2021)

Todd Hurtubise Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 31 / 38
Ryan Tarkington Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 37 / 38
Todd Hurtubise Men Cat 3/4/5 14 / 65
Gregg Ueckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 65
Todd Hurtubise Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 65

The World Wide Technology Raceway Summer Criterium (Aug 1 2021)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 11 / 21

Fair Park Crits (Jul 29 2021)

Warney Crosby P/1/2/3 15 / 35

Driveway Series (Jul 29 2021)

Gregg Ueckert Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 42
Todd Hurtubise Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 38 / 42
Gregg Ueckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 57

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 28 2021)

Kevin Girkins Men Open A Race 5 / 21
Chris Drummond Men Open A Race 13 / 21

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

Doug Zell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 25 / 78
Marc Coppedge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 49 / 78
Mike Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 50 / 78

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Marc Coppedge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 28 / 70
Mike Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 46 / 70
Doug Zell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 65 / 70

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Marc Coppedge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 38 / 59

Driveway Series (Jul 22 2021)

Michael Jones Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 57
Chris St. peter Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 57
Ryan Tarkington Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 57
Gregg Ueckert Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 27 / 57
Todd Hurtubise Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 56 / 57
Gregg Ueckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 41
Ryan Tarkington Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 41

South Chicago Kermesse & Bicycle Celebration p/b 10th Ward Alderwoman Susan Sadlowski Garza (Jul 22 2021)

Doug Zell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 51
Marc Coppedge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 51

Lombard Cycling Classic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 20 2021)

Nelson Repenning Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 3 / 42
Doug Zell Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 18 / 42
Marc Coppedge Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 25 / 42

Mundelein Grand Prix p/b Lennar (Jul 19 2021)

Doug Zell Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 17 / 44
Nelson Repenning Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 22 / 44
Marc Coppedge Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 23 / 44

Winfield Criterium and Summerfest (Jul 18 2021)

Nelson Repenning Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 8 / 64
Doug Zell Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 26 / 64
Marc Coppedge Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 32 / 64
Mike Rickey Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 34 / 64

The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 17 2021)

Nelson Repenning Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 4 / 55
Marc Coppedge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 30 / 55

West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 16 2021)

Marc Coppedge Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 12 / 37

Driveway Series (Jul 15 2021)

Ryan Tarkington Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 39
Gregg Ueckert Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 39
Todd Hurtubise Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 39
Todd Hurtubise Men Cat 3/4 34 / 44
Gregg Ueckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 55
Ryan Tarkington Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 55

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 14 2021)

Kevin Girkins Men Open A Race 11 / 24

Texas State Criterium Championships (Jul 11 2021)

Paul Bonds Men Master 40+ Open 2 / 23

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 10 2021)

Doug Zell Men Open Pro/1/2/3 58 / 78

Fitchburg Festival Of Speed (Jul 10 2021)

Michael Froh Men Masters 50+ 1 / 8

Fair Park Crits (Jun 24 2021)

Warney Crosby P/1/2/3 30 / 35

Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 24 2021)

Mike Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 36 / 42

Tour of Hartland (Jun 23 2021)

Mike Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 40 / 46

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 2 (Jun 22 2021)

Mike Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 23 / 39

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 1 (Jun 21 2021)

Mike Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 26 / 40

Fair Park Crits (Jun 17 2021)

Warney Crosby P/1/2/3 28 / 32

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jun 15 2021)

Michael Vitale Men Cat P/1/2/3 32 / 19

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium (Jun 13 2021)

John martin Bikesport Men Master Cat1/2 28 / 120
Marc Coppedge Men Master Cat1/2 41 / 120
Doug Zell Men Master Cat1/2 45 / 120
Ryan Tarkington Men Master Cat1/2 45 / 120
Meredith Miller Men Master Cat1/2 45 / 120
Chris St. peter Men Master Cat1/2 45 / 120

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 13 2021)

John martin Bikesport Men Master Cat1/2 25 / 37
Marc Coppedge Men Master Cat1/2 32 / 37

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2021)

Marc Coppedge Men Master Cat1/2 35 / 51

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2021)

John martin Bikesport Men Master Cat1/2 16 / 62
Doug Zell Men Master Cat1/2 28 / 62
Marc Coppedge Men Master Cat1/2 46 / 62

Texas State Time Trial Championship (May 22 2021)

Michael Vitale Men 45+ 1 / 6

Driveway Series (May 20 2021)

Ryan Tarkington Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 72
Michael Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 72

Driveway Series (May 13 2021)

Chris St. peter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 90
Ryan Tarkington Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 90
Gregg Ueckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 90

Muskego Park Circuit Race (May 8 2021)

Michael Froh Masters 45+ Category 2/3 10 / 20

Tuesday Night Criteriums (May 4 2021)

Michael Vitale Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Chris St. peter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Doug Zell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17

Driveway Series (Apr 29 2021)

Todd Hurtubise Men Cat 3/4 43 / 25
Gregg Ueckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 48
Chris St. peter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 48
Michael Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 48

Tour of South Florida (Apr 25 2021)

Marc Coppedge Men Open 50+ Master Plus 6 / 90
Marc Coppedge Men Open 50+ Master Plus 11 / 90
Doug Zell Men Open 50+ Master Plus 22 / 90
Doug Zell Men Open 50+ Master Plus 25 / 90
Todd Hurtubise Men Open 50+ Master Plus 27 / 90
Doug Zell Men Open 50+ Master Plus 115 / 90

Davy Crockett Classic - GC (Apr 25 2021)

Michael Vitale Master 40+ 2 / 15

Davy Crockett Classic - Sunday RR (Apr 25 2021)

Michael Vitale Men Master 40+ 3 / 21

Davy Crockett Classic - TT (Apr 24 2021)

Michael Vitale Men Master 40+ 2 / 22

Davy Crockett Classic - Saturday RR (Apr 24 2021)

Michael Vitale Men Master 40+ 5 / 23

Driveway Series (Apr 22 2021)

Chris St. peter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 77
Michael Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 77
Gregg Ueckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 77

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Apr 20 2021)

Michael Vitale Men Cat P/1/2/3 21 / 29
Bret Crosby Men Cat P/1/2/3 26 / 29

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Michael Froh Men Masters Open 2 / 13

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Michael Froh Men Masters Open 4 / 8

Project Echelon Criterium (Aug 9 2020)

Michael Froh Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 12 / 17

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 5 2020)

Michael Vitale P/1/2/3 27 / 64
Bret Crosby P/1/2/3 40 / 64

La Primavera Lago Vista 29th annual (Mar 1 2020)

Michael Vitale Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 13

La Primavera Lago Vista 29th annual (Feb 29 2020)

Michael Vitale Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 14

Pace Bend Weekend 2020 - Sunday (Feb 23 2020)

John martin Bikesport Men Cat 1/2 34 / 90
Gregg Ueckert Men Cat 1/2 37 / 90
Marc Coppedge Men Cat 1/2 42 / 90
Marc Coppedge Master 50+ 3 / 49
Doug Zell Master 50+ 7 / 49

Pace Bend Weekend 2020 - Saturday (Feb 22 2020)

Marc Coppedge Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 66
Doug Zell Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 66

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 3 (Jun 9 2019)

Ernesto Lechuga Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 103 / 81

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Ernesto Lechuga Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 146 / 79

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 24 2019)

Paul Alexander Men Cat 4 22 / 33
Robbin Rahman Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Alice Alexander Women Cat 4 6 / 10

The Meteor State Criterium Championships (Sep 9 2018)

Ernesto Lechuga Men Senior Cat 1 2 5 / 13
Robbin Rahman Men Senior Cat 1 2 12 / 13
Paul Alexander Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 14
Alice Alexander Men Masters 30-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 8
Robbin Rahman Men Masters 30-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 8
Alice Alexander Women Senior Cat 4 1 / 1

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Ash Duban Women Pro/1/2 136 / 69

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Ash Duban Women Pro/1/2 132 / 70

Fulton Downtown Thunderdome (Jul 20 2018)

Ash Duban Women Fixed Gear 2 / 9

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 7 2018)

Robbin Rahman Men Master 35+ Cat 123 13 / 17

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 6 2018)

Robbin Rahman Men Master 35+ Cat 123 12 / 20

The Meteor Crits at Burns Park (May 31 2018)

Jason Macom CAT P/1/2/3/4 2 / 30
Robbin Rahman CAT P/1/2/3/4 5 / 30
Chris St. peter CAT P/1/2/3/4 7 / 30

2018 Excruciation Exam (Jan 5 2018)

Ramon Barreto Men 40-49 2 / 27

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 9 2017)

Ben Gabardi Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 38
Cole Tininenko Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 38

Big Dam Bridge Criterium Series at Burns Park (Jun 27 2017)

Cole Tininenko Men CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 32
Ben Gabardi Men CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 32
Olivier Lavigueur Men CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 32

Big Dam Bridge Criterium Series at Burns Park (Jun 20 2017)

Paul Alexander Men CAT 4/5 12 / 20
Olivier Lavigueur Men CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 26
Chris St. peter Men CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 26
Cole Tininenko Men CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 26
Ben Gabardi Men CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 26
Barret Richardson Men CAT 1/2/3/4 15 / 26

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 18 2017)

Cole Tininenko Men CAT 1/2 Senior 3 / 4