Log In

Team Overview: B2C2 P/B JRA
(redirected from: B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Frozen Four Race#1 (Mar 1 2020)

John Cortes Men Senior Cat3/4 15 / 53

Tinney's Hill Climb Challenge (Oct 13 2019)

Rachel Uccellini Women 1 / 5

Freetown 50 - EFTA NECS Headbangers and Marathon (Sep 15 2019)

Michael Wissell F50 NECS Marathon Open Men 4 / 10

Landmine MTB Classic - For EFTA Headbangers Series Points (Sep 8 2019)

Gregory Colby Cat 2 - Men 19-39 4 / 30
Sharon Sloan Cat 1 - Women 40+ 2 / 2
Colin Reuter Cat 1 - Men 19-39 2 / 12

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

John Cortes Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 10 / 61
Dmitro Martynowych Men Cat 4/5 27 / 39
Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 18

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

John Cortes Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 15 / 42
Dmitro Martynowych Men Cat 4/5 12 / 36
Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 17

Wells Ave (Sep 1 2019)

Gregory Colby Race A 9 / 23
Noel Hwang Race A 14 / 23
Mickey Cheah Race B 8 / 33
Senan Hogan hennessy Race B 16 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

John Cortes Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 15 / 59
Dmitro Martynowych Men Cat 4/5 35 / 39
Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 18

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

John Cortes Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 3 / 60
Dmitro Martynowych Men Cat 4/5 29 / 39
Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 18

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

John Cortes Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 22 / 61
Dmitro Martynowych Men Cat 4/5 25 / 39
Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 17

Fall River Criterium (Aug 25 2019)

Colin Reuter Men Cat 3/4 1 / 31
Noel Hwang Men Cat 3/4 9 / 31
Tim Pastika Men Cat 3/4 15 / 31
Colin Reuter Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 34

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 11 2019)

Cole Tamburri Men Cat 4 999 / 45
Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3 3 / 6
Emma Edwards Women Cat 1/2 1 / 12
Lane Marder Women Cat 1/2 5 / 12

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 10 2019)

Gillian Bennett Women PRO/1/2/3 48 / 56

The Fox Factory BARN BURNER 2019 (Aug 4 2019)

Athena Moore Sport Women 19-39 5 / 6
Darcey Moore Sport Women 19-39 6 / 6
Matthew Griswold Sport Men 19-39 3 / 9
Michael Wissell Open Marathon (Men) 4 / 28
Sharon Sloan Expert Women 40+ 4 / 6
Tim Pastika Expert Men 19-39 4 / 13

Lewiston Auburn Criterium benefitting Maine Adaptive Sports (Aug 4 2019)

Senan Hogan hennessy Men 4/5 6 / 15
Patrick Cochran Men 4/5 7 / 15

Reading Radsport Festival West Reading Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Gillian Bennett Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 50

Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Cole Tamburri Men Cat 4/5 11 / 62
Senan Hogan hennessy Men Cat 4/5 16 / 62
Dmitro Martynowych Men Cat 4/5 20 / 62
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4/5 35 / 62
Steve Black Men Cat 4/5 50 / 62
John Cortes Men Cat 4/5 999 / 62
Noel Hwang Men Cat 3/4 20 / 49
Dmitro Martynowych Men Cat 3/4 25 / 49
Senan Hogan hennessy Men Cat 3/4 30 / 49
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3/4 32 / 49
John Cortes Men Cat 3/4 37 / 49
Cole Tamburri Men Cat 3/4 43 / 49
Colin Reuter Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 40

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Colin Reuter Men Cat 2/3 31 / 50
Noel Hwang Men Cat 3/4 47 / 58
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3/4 48 / 58

El Fuego Plainville (Jul 28 2019)

Cole Tamburri Cat 4 18 / 26

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Colin Reuter Men Cat 3/4 6 / 43

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2019)

Noel Hwang Men Cat 3/4 21 / 38

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2019)

Colin Reuter Men Cat 2/3 31 / 63
Noel Hwang Men Cat 3/4 11 / 42

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 24 2019)

Noel Hwang Men Cat 3/4 28 / 28

39th Annual Yarmouth Clam Festival Bicycle Race (Jul 21 2019)

Emma Edwards WOMEN OPEN 1 / 27
Gillian Bennett WOMEN OPEN 4 / 27
Gregory Colby MEN PRO 1/2/3 61 / 73

The Greenfield Criterium (Jul 14 2019)

Athena Moore Cat 5 18 / 19
Athena Moore Women Cat 4/5 16 / 23
Cole Tamburri Men Cat 4 20 / 42
Dmitro Martynowych Men Cat 4 22 / 42
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4 23 / 42
Todd Aldrich Men Cat 4 28 / 42
Lewis Caskey Men Cat 4 29 / 42
Senan Hogan hennessy Men Cat 4 32 / 42
Noel Hwang Men Cat 3/4 13 / 54
Miles Couchman Men Cat 3/4 28 / 54
Matthew Griswold Men Cat 3/4 41 / 54
Senan Hogan hennessy Men Cat 3/4 999 / 54
Gillian Bennett Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 40
Emma Edwards Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 40
Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 40
Amy Ousterhout Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 40
Gregory Colby Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 64
Colin Reuter Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 64

Carrabassett BC Challenge - 100K results for EFTA Marathon Series (Jul 13 2019)

Michael Wissell 100K MALE OPEN 12 / 75

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2019)

Rachel Uccellini Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 3

Exeter Classic (Jul 9 2019)

Colin Reuter Men Pro/1/2/3 55 / 92
Noel Hwang Men Pro/1/2/3 62 / 92
Miles Couchman Men Pro/1/2/3 63 / 92
Gillian Bennett Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 35

Longsjo Classic (Jul 7 2019)

Gillian Bennett Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 39
Rachel Uccellini Women Pro/1/2/3 33 / 39
John Cortes Men Cat 4/5 4 / 53
Dmitro Martynowych Men Cat 4/5 24 / 53
Miles Couchman Men Cat 3/4 26 / 66
Noel Hwang Men Cat 3/4 29 / 66

Gnar Weasels (Jul 5 2019)

Gregory Colby Sport Men 19-39 (Open) 2 / 10
Sharon Sloan Expert Women 40+ (Open) 6 / 6
Luke Plummer Expert Men 19-39 (Open) 10 / 17

Wells Ave (Jun 30 2019)

Miles Couchman Race B 2 / 46
Todd Aldrich Race B 7 / 46
Patrick Cochran Race B 12 / 46
Senan Hogan hennessy Race B 22 / 46

Palmer Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 29 2019)

Todd Aldrich Men 3/4 16 / 25
John Cortes Men 4 9 / 31
Todd Aldrich Men 4 17 / 31

Wells Ave (Jun 23 2019)

Gregory Colby Race A 11 / 39
Noel Hwang Race A 20 / 39
Miles Couchman Race B 3 / 46
Todd Aldrich Race B 7 / 46
Senan Hogan hennessy Race B 27 / 46

Domnarski Farm 2019 (Jun 23 2019)

Chris Mehlman Pro Men 7 / 7

Wells Ave (Jun 16 2019)

Miles Couchman Race B 2 / 47
Senan Hogan hennessy Race B 23 / 47
Patrick Cochran Race B 46 / 47

Belltown Throwdown (Jun 15 2019)

Matthew Griswold Category 2 Men 19-39 (Open) 3 / 6

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 15 2019)

Lane Marder Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 12
Amy Ousterhout Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 12
Cole Tamburri Men Cat 4 28 / 33
Senan Hogan hennessy Men Cat 4 31 / 33
Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 14
Patrick White Men Cat 3 11 / 31
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 999 / 31

CCNS Kermis (Jun 14 2019)

Maximilian Jentzsch Men Cat 3/4 9 / 52
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3/4 15 / 52
Patrick White Men Cat 3/4 26 / 52
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3/4 32 / 52
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4/5 13 / 53
Todd Aldrich Men Cat 4/5 29 / 53

West Rock Super Prestige #2 - Clif Bar Dirt Cup #4 Jun 9 2019 (Jun 9 2019)

Matthew Griswold CAT 2 19-39 3 / 8

Pats Peak XC and 6hr for EFTA NECS (Jun 9 2019)

Michael Wissell 6 hour Men Open 1 / 18
Tim Pastika XC - Expert Men 19-39 2 / 9

West Rock Super Prestige #2 - Clif Bar Dirt Cup #4 (Jun 9 2019)

Matthew Griswold Men CAT 2 B OPEN 3 / 16

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 9 2019)

Lane Marder Women Pro/1/2 5 / 6
John Cortes Men Cat 4 19 / 42
Cole Tamburri Men Cat 4 22 / 42
Miles Couchman Men Cat 4 30 / 42
Senan Hogan hennessy Men Cat 4 32 / 42
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4 999 / 42
Patrick White Men Cat 3 3 / 38

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3 6 / 14
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Cat 3 10 / 42
Lewis Caskey Men Cat 4 25 / 49
Cole Tamburri Men Cat 4 27 / 49
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4 34 / 49
Senan Hogan hennessy Men Cat 4 47 / 49

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2019)

Noel Hwang Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 23
Patrick White Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 23
Patrick White Men 3/4 2 / 49
Dmitro Martynowych Men 3/4 26 / 49
Senan Hogan hennessy Men 3/4 27 / 49
Patrick Cochran Men 3/4 28 / 49
Noel Hwang Men 3/4 40 / 49
Colin Reuter Men 3/4 43 / 49

Highland Mountain Bike Park Classic - BUBBA Trophy #3 (Jun 2 2019)

Anne Raymond Women Cat 2 19-39 4 / 7
Athena Moore Women Cat 2 19-39 5 / 7
Sharon Sloan Women Cat 1 40 plus 5 / 6

Killington Stage Race, General Classification (May 27 2019)

Lane Marder Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 17 / 47
Cole Tamburri Men Cat 4/5 11 / 49
Amy Ousterhout Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 23
Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 23
Patrick White Men Cat 3 23 / 62
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 53 / 62

Killington Stage Race, Stage 3 Time Trial (May 27 2019)

Lane Marder Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 17 / 41
Cole Tamburri Men Cat 4/5 8 / 45
Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 19
Amy Ousterhout Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 19
Patrick White Men Cat 3 14 / 55
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 46 / 55

Killington Stage Race, Stage 2 Road Race (May 26 2019)

Lane Marder Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 17 / 46
Cole Tamburri Men Cat 4/5 14 / 48
Amy Ousterhout Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 23
Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 23
Patrick White Men Cat 3 29 / 62
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 56 / 62

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

Lane Marder Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 20 / 47
Cole Tamburri Men Cat 4/5 11 / 49
Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 23
Amy Ousterhout Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 23
Patrick White Men Cat 3 7 / 62
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 19 / 62

Secret Squirrel (May 19 2019)

Davis Franklin Novice Men 19-39 6 / 16
Patrick Cochran Sport Men 19-39 10 / 22
Sharon Sloan Expert Women 40+ 2 / 4
Chris Mehlman Open Men 4 / 19
Anne Raymond Sport Women 19-39 2 / 7
Athena Moore Sport Women 19-39 4 / 7
Darcey Moore Sport Women 19-39 5 / 7

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 18 2019)

Cole Tamburri Men Cat 4 13 / 37
Dmitro Martynowych Men Cat 4 19 / 37
Noel Hwang Men Cat 4 25 / 37
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4 30 / 37
Amy Ousterhout Women Cat 3 4 / 8
Patrick White Men Cat 3 1 / 32
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3 12 / 32
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 999 / 32

Bear Brook Classic (May 11 2019)

Gregory Colby Cat 2 Men 19-39 5 / 29
Patrick Cochran Cat 2 Men 19-39 999 / 29
Chris Mehlman Pro/Cat (Elite) Men 4 / 20
Matt Sousa Marathon SS Men 4 / 10
Michael Wissell Marathon Men 4 / 21
James Demelo Marathon Men 999 / 21
Athena Moore Cat 3 Women 19-39 1 / 15
Anne Raymond Cat 3 Women 19-39 2 / 15
Chrissy Glover Cat 3 Women 19-39 5 / 15
Davis Franklin Cat3 Men 19-29 6 / 10
Darcey Moore Cat 2 Women 19-39 9 / 12
Gregory Colby Cat 2 Men 30-39 4 / 21
Patrick Cochran Cat 2 Men 30-39 999 / 21
Sharon Sloan Cat 1 Women 40-99 8 / 8
Colin Reuter Cat 1 Men 19-39 2 / 22
Tim Pastika Cat 1 Men 19-39 10 / 22

Assault on the Castle (May 5 2019)

Kevin Langer Sport Senior Men 19-39 1 / 8

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 5 2019)

Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3 5 / 21
Emma Edwards Women Cat 1/2 2 / 13
Lane Marder Women Cat 1/2 7 / 13

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Woostock Road Race (May 5 2019)

Amy Ousterhout Women Cat 3 3 / 22
Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3 7 / 22
Emma Edwards Women Cat 1/2 3 / 14
Lane Marder Women Cat 1/2 7 / 14

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 4 2019)

Gregory Colby PRO/1/2/3 27 / 58
Patrick White PRO/1/2/3 40 / 58
Noel Hwang MEN CATEGORY 4 3 / 38
John Cortes MEN CATEGORY 4 19 / 38
Dmitro Martynowych MEN CATEGORY 4 22 / 38
Patrick Cochran MEN CATEGORY 4 26 / 38
Noel Hwang CATEGORY 3-4 16 / 40
Dmitro Martynowych CATEGORY 3-4 35 / 40
Patrick White CATEGORY 3-4 36 / 40
Patrick Cochran CATEGORY 3-4 40 / 40

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Saugerties Cycling Classic (May 4 2019)

Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3 5 / 23
Emma Edwards Women Cat 1/2 1 / 14
Lane Marder Women Cat 1/2 12 / 14

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Phoenicia Time Trial (May 4 2019)

Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3 4 / 21
Emma Edwards Women Cat 1/2 2 / 13
Lane Marder Women Cat 1/2 3 / 13

Fat Tire Classic (Apr 28 2019)

Athena Moore CAT 3 F 19-39 1 / 7
Davis Franklin CAT 3 M 19-39 6 / 19
Arlington Darcey CAT 2 F 19-39 3 / 3
Patrick Cochran CAT 2 M 19-39 4 / 9
Kevin Sweeney CAT 1 M 40-49 2 / 9
Tim Pastika CAT 1 M 19-39 3 / 8

Wells Ave (Apr 28 2019)

Jacob Coblentz Race B 11 / 38

Wallum Lake MTB Race (Apr 28 2019)

Michael Wissell Marathon - Open Male 1 / 6

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3 5 / 13
Lane Marder Women Pro/1/2 3 / 9

Wells Ave (Apr 21 2019)

Noel Hwang Race B 1 / 60
Jacob Coblentz Race B 16 / 60
Patrick Cochran Race B 17 / 60
Cole Tamburri Race B 47 / 60

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Tori Wuthrich Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 27
Rachel Uccellini Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 27
Lane Marder Women Pro/1/2/3 22 / 27
Tim Pastika Men Cat 4/5 3 / 42
Noel Hwang Men Cat 4/5 8 / 42
Cole Tamburri Men Cat 4/5 21 / 42
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4/5 23 / 42
John Cortes Men Cat 4/5 26 / 42
Patrick White Men Cat 3 5 / 25
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 13 / 25
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3 999 / 25

2019 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

Noel Hwang Men Cat 4/5 5 / 33
John Cortes Men Cat 4/5 6 / 33
Cole Tamburri Men Cat 4/5 8 / 33
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4/5 11 / 33

Hop Brook MTB Race - Clif Bar Dirt Cup #1 (Apr 7 2019)

Colin Reuter Category 1 19-39 (Men) 4 / 20
Tim Pastika Category 1 19-39 (Men) 12 / 20
Davis Franklin Cat 3 Men 19-39 (Men) 9 / 24
Athena Moore Cat 3 Women 19-39 (Women) 3 / 4
Matthew Griswold Cat 2 Men 19-39 (Men) 3 / 21
Patrick Cochran Cat 2 Men 19-39 (Men) 13 / 21
Jacob Coblentz Cat 2 Men 19-39 (Men) 14 / 21
Tyler Parnes Cat 2 Men 19-39 (Men) 21 / 21

17th Annual Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Mar 30 2019)

Lane Marder Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 12
Noel Hwang Men Cat 4 Open 4 / 50
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4 Open 22 / 50
Jacob Coblentz Men Cat 4 Open 36 / 50
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3/4 Open 2 / 73
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3/4 Open 38 / 73
Jacob Coblentz Men Cat 3/4 Open 999 / 73
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3/4 Open 999 / 73
Noel Hwang Men Cat 3/4 Open 999 / 73
Colin Reuter Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 23 / 58
Gregory Colby Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 31 / 58

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Gregory Colby Men Open Race 3 Cat3 26 / 62
Gregory Colby Men Open Race 2 Cat3 23 / 48

Freetown 50 - EFTA NECS Results (Sep 16 2018)

Sharon Sloan FXC NECS Headbangers Sport Women 40+ 2 / 2
Tyler Parnes F50 Sport/Novice Men 6 / 11
Michael Wissell F50k NECS Headbangers Open Men 1 / 3

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 14 2018)

Colin Reuter Men Cat 3/4 13 / 54

Landmine MTB Classic - Results for EFTA Series (Sep 9 2018)

Anne Raymond Cat 3 - Women 19-39 1 / 3
Tyler Parnes Cat 2 - Men 19-39 16 / 39
Colin Reuter Cat 1 - Men 19-39 4 / 14

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Lane Marder Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 19
Emma Edwards Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 19
Tori Wuthrich Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 38
Megan Galinat Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 38
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 35 / 66
Patrick White Men Cat 3 56 / 66
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3 61 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Lane Marder Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 19
Emma Edwards Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 19
Tori Wuthrich Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 38
Megan Galinat Women Cat 3/4/5 29 / 38
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3 5 / 66
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 42 / 66
Patrick White Men Cat 3 44 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Lane Marder Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 22
Emma Edwards Women Pro/1/2/3 19 / 22
Tori Wuthrich Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 40
Megan Galinat Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 40
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 40 / 72
Patrick White Men Cat 3 64 / 72
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3 67 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Lane Marder Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 22
Emma Edwards Women Pro/1/2/3 20 / 22
Noel Hwang Men Cat 4/5 999 / 54
Tori Wuthrich Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 41
Megan Galinat Women Cat 3/4/5 31 / 41
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3 10 / 72
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 38 / 72
Patrick White Men Cat 3 47 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Lane Marder Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 22
Emma Edwards Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 22
Noel Hwang Men Cat 4/5 21 / 54
Tori Wuthrich Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 41
Megan Galinat Women Cat 3/4/5 26 / 41
Patrick White Men Cat 3 25 / 72
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 57 / 72
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3 63 / 72

Pro Group Contracting Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2018)

Patrick White Men Cat 3/4 4 / 40
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Cat 3/4 9 / 40
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3/4 20 / 40
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3/4 30 / 40
Lane Marder Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Patrick White Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 36

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 12 2018)

Leslie Lupien Women Open Cat1/2 1 / 6
Lane Marder Women Open Cat1/2 3 / 6
Tori Wuthrich Women Open Cat3 3 / 7
Amy Ousterhout Women Open Cat3 4 / 7
Patrick White Men Open Cat3 20 / 34
Colin Reuter Men Open Cat3 21 / 34
Gregory Colby Men Open Cat3 51 / 34
Noel Hwang Men U40 Cat4 9 / 29

Barn Burner - BUBBA Trophy Series Finals (Aug 5 2018)

Darcey Moore SPORT WMN 19-39 7 / 8
Matthew Griswold SPORT MEN 19-39 3 / 27
Daniel Cariolo SPORT MEN 19-39 12 / 27
Tyler Parnes SPORT MEN 19-39 14 / 27
Jacob Coblentz SPORT MEN 19-39 23 / 27
Michael Wissell SS Men (Open) 1 / 14
Matt Sousa SS Men (Open) 3 / 14

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2018)

Michael Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 27
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3/4 3 / 41
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3/4 22 / 41
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3/4 27 / 41
Leslie Lupien Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Tori Wuthrich Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Amy Ousterhout Women Cat 4/5 7 / 18

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

Michael Martin Men Cat 2/3 6 / 25
Erin Faccone Women Pro/1/2 18 / 52
Leslie Lupien Women Pro/1/2 27 / 52
Colin Reuter Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 48 / 52
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 34 / 37

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 28 2018)

Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4/5 29 / 47
Michael Martin Men Cat 2/3 16 / 27
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3 4 / 33
Leslie Lupien Women Cat 2/3 16 / 33

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Cycling Classic (Jul 27 2018)

Erin Faccone Women Pro/1/2 33 / 50
Leslie Lupien Women Pro/1/2 45 / 50
Michael Martin Men Cat 2/3 29 / 31
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3 11 / 26
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4/5 27 / 44

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge (Jul 26 2018)

Leslie Lupien Women Pro/1/2 32 / 48
Erin Faccone Women Pro/1/2 36 / 48
Michael Martin Men Cat 2/3 27 / 31
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3 1 / 26
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4/5 29 / 42

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 25 2018)

Leslie Lupien Women Pro/1/2 28 / 34
Erin Faccone Women Pro/1/2 33 / 34
Michael Martin Men Cat 2/3 23 / 23

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 24 2018)

Michael Martin Men Cat 2/3 13 / 24

Intelli - AutoBahn Country Club Road Race (Jul 23 2018)

Michael Martin Men Cat 2/3 24 / 32

Bikes for Bovines - EFTA Overall (Jul 22 2018)

Matthew Griswold SPORT MEN 19-39 4 / 10
Tyler Parnes SPORT MEN 19-39 7 / 10
Michael Wissell MEN PRO OPEN 3 / 10

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 22 2018)

Michael Martin Men Cat 2/3 25 / 35

Bikes for Bovines (Jul 22 2018)

Michael Wissell MEN PRO OPEN 3 / 10
Matthew Griswold SPORT MEN 19-39 4 / 10
Tyler Parnes SPORT MEN 19-39 7 / 10

Yarmouth Clam Festival Road Race (Jul 22 2018)

Erin Faccone WOMEN OPEN 5 / 21
Leslie Lupien WOMEN OPEN 6 / 21
Maximilian Jentzsch MEN PRO 1/2/3 10 / 60
Patrick White MEN PRO 1/2/3 38 / 60

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2018)

Michael Martin Men Cat 2/3 19 / 43

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2018)

Emma Edwards Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 7
Noel Hwang Men Cat 4 16 / 48
Amy Ousterhout Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 16
Tori Wuthrich Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 16
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 12 / 25
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3 21 / 25

Shoe City Pro Circuit (Jul 8 2018)

Gregory Colby Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 41
Michael Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 41
Erin Faccone Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Tori Wuthrich Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Leslie Lupien Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Tori Wuthrich Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 15

Gnar Weasels - Bubba Trophy #4 (Jul 7 2018)

Matthew Griswold Sport Men 19-39 3 / 19

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

Michael Martin Men Pro/1/2 27 / 66
Leslie Lupien Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 32
Tori Wuthrich Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 32
Erin Faccone Women Pro/1/2/3 20 / 32
Lydia Hausle Women Pro/1/2/3 23 / 32
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Cat 3/4 7 / 80
Patrick White Men Cat 3/4 41 / 80
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3/4 43 / 80
Noel Hwang Men Cat 3/4 999 / 80
Noel Hwang Men Cat 4/5 26 / 75
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4/5 53 / 75

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Michael Martin Men Pro/1/2 39 / 61
Erin Faccone Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 33
Tori Wuthrich Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 33
Leslie Lupien Women Pro/1/2/3 21 / 33
Lydia Hausle Women Pro/1/2/3 22 / 33
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Cat 3/4 3 / 64
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3/4 21 / 64
Patrick White Men Cat 3/4 47 / 64
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3/4 999 / 64
Noel Hwang Men Cat 4/5 13 / 72
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4/5 26 / 72

Goldberg Properties Gran Prix of Beverly (Jun 28 2018)

Michael Martin Men Pro/1/2/3 39 / 81
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Pro/1/2/3 53 / 81
Gregory Colby Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 81
Erin Faccone Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 34
Leslie Lupien Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 34
Tori Wuthrich Women Pro/1/2/3 26 / 34
Emma Edwards Women Pro/1/2/3 999 / 34
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4 26 / 40

Exeter Classic (Jun 26 2018)

Michael Martin Men Pro/1/2/3 53 / 107
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Pro/1/2/3 57 / 107
Colin Reuter Men Pro/1/2/3 67 / 107
Gregory Colby Men Pro/1/2/3 74 / 107
Erin Faccone Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 33
Leslie Lupien Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 33
Tori Wuthrich Women Pro/1/2/3 23 / 33
Emma Edwards Women Pro/1/2/3 25 / 33

The Greenfield Criterium presented by Schon DSGN (Jun 24 2018)

Colin Reuter Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 68
Emma Edwards Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 35
Erin Faccone Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 35
Leslie Lupien Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 35
Lydia Hausle Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 35
Tori Wuthrich Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 35
Noel Hwang Men Cat 4/5 13 / 75
Steve Black Men Cat 4/5 58 / 75
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4/5 999 / 75
Tori Wuthrich Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 34
Anne Raymond Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 34
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Cat 3/4 1 / 67
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3/4 31 / 67
Michael Wissell Men Cat 3/4 999 / 67

Treasure Valley Rally (Jun 17 2018)

Tyler Parnes SPORT MALE SENIOR (19-39) (Men) 4 / 13
Colin Reuter EXPERT MALE SENIOR (19-39) (Men) 3 / 9
Michael Wissell ELITE - MALE (Men) 3 / 11

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2018)

Erin Faccone Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 65
Leslie Lupien Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 65
Michael Martin Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 173 / 115

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 10 2018)

Amy Ousterhout Women Open Cat 4/5 3 / 13
Emma Edwards Women Open Cat 1/2 2 / 8
Lane Marder Women Open Cat 1/2 5 / 8
Noel Hwang Men Open Cat 4 19 / 68
Steve Black Men Open Cat 4 122 / 68
Michael Martin Men Open Cat 3 11 / 22
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Open Cat 3 12 / 22
Patrick White Men Open Cat 3 15 / 22
Gregory Colby Men Open Cat 3 16 / 22

Pats Peak MTB Festival (Jun 10 2018)

Michael Wissell XC - Elite Men Open 1 / 6
Tyler Parnes XC - Sport Men 19-39 10 / 12

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Michael Martin Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 51
Maximilian Jentzsch Men 3 7 / 49
Michael Martin Men 3 29 / 49
Patrick White Men 3 30 / 49
Colin Reuter Men 3 37 / 49
Gregory Colby Men 3 41 / 49
Amy Ousterhout Women 4/5 9 / 20

Secret Squirrel - Bubba Trophy Series #3 (Jun 3 2018)

Matthew Griswold Sport Men 19-39 5 / 20
Tyler Parnes Sport Men 19-39 16 / 20
Colin Reuter Expert Men 19-39 14 / 25
Michael Wissell Zanconato Singlespeed 1 / 16
Nolan Musselman Zanconato Singlespeed 7 / 16

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Leslie Lupien Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 37
Erin Faccone Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 37

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Patrick White Men Cat 4/5 12 / 75
Noel Hwang Men Cat 4/5 33 / 75
Lane Marder Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 29
Amy Ousterhout Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 29

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

Patrick White Men Cat 4/5 6 / 67
Noel Hwang Men Cat 4/5 42 / 67
Lane Marder Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 25
Amy Ousterhout Women Cat 3/4/5 22 / 25

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

Patrick White Men Cat 4/5 19 / 73
Noel Hwang Men Cat 4/5 34 / 73
Lane Marder Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 29
Amy Ousterhout Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 29

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2018)

Erin Faccone Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Leslie Lupien Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

Patrick White Men Cat 4/5 11 / 75
Noel Hwang Men Cat 4/5 22 / 75
Lane Marder Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 29
Amy Ousterhout Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 29

MVP Health Care Rochester Twilight Criterium (May 19 2018)

Erin Faccone Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 17
Lydia Hausle Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 17

The CCNS Kermis (May 18 2018)

Michael Martin Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 41
Gregory Colby Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 41
Leslie Lupien Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 16
Erin Faccone Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 16
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3/4 10 / 57
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3/4 29 / 57
Noel Hwang Men Cat 3/4 33 / 57
Patrick White Men Cat 3/4 34 / 57
Michael Martin Men Cat 3/4 38 / 57
Matthew Griswold Men Cat 3/4 42 / 57
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3/4 45 / 57
Patrick White Men Cat 4/5 1 / 49
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4/5 17 / 49
Noel Hwang Men Cat 4/5 21 / 49

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 12 2018)

Colin Reuter Men 3/4 8 / 48
Noel Hwang Men 3/4 16 / 48
Michael Martin Men 3/4 29 / 48
Patrick Cochran Men 3/4 30 / 48
Steve Black Men 3/4 35 / 48
Patrick White Men 3/4 48 / 48
Emma Edwards Women Pro/1/2 1 / 7
Erin Faccone Women Pro/1/2 2 / 7
Lane Marder Women 3 5 / 6

Wallum Lake MTB Race (May 6 2018)

Michael Wissell Elite Men 2 / 6
Tyler Parnes Sport - Senior 19-39 Men 9 / 11

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 5 2018)

Liam Howard Men Cat 4 21 / 67
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4 22 / 67
Patrick White Men Cat 4 33 / 67
Steve Black Men Cat 4 44 / 67

The Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - RR (May 5 2018)

Lane Marder Cat 3 3 / 13

The Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - TT (May 4 2018)

Lane Marder Cat 3 6 / 8

The Battle at Burlingame (Apr 29 2018)

Tyler Parnes SPORT Senior Men 19-39 7 / 16
Michael Wissell ELITE Men 2 / 7

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Apr 29 2018)

Colin Reuter Men 3 8 / 18
Leslie Lupien Women Pro/1/2 4 / 4
Patrick White Men 4 1 / 34

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Lane Marder WOMEN CAT 3 3 / 11
Emma Edwards WOMEN PRO/1/2 1 / 16
Leslie Lupien WOMEN PRO/1/2 5 / 16
Erin Faccone WOMEN PRO/1/2 9 / 16
Patrick White MEN CAT 4 65 / 81
Michael Martin MEN CAT 3 29 / 64
Colin Reuter MEN CAT 3 53 / 64
Michael Martin MEN CAT 3 64 / 64

Fat Tire Classic (Apr 22 2018)

Sharon Sloan CAT 1 WOMEN 35+ 1 / 1
Tyler Parnes CAT 2 SPORT MEN 19-39 17 / 21
Colin Reuter CAT 1 EXPERT MEN 19-39 22 / 22
Michael Wissell PRO CAT 1 OPEN 7 / 12

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Lane Marder Women Senior Pro Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Leslie Lupien Women Senior Pro Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Michael Martin Men Senior Cat3 39 / 40

Palmer Koerse (Apr 14 2018)

Michael Martin Men 3/4 7 / 42

Hop Brook MTB Race (Apr 8 2018)

Michael Wissell XC Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 13

2018 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 8 2018)

Megan Galinat Women CAT 4/5 15 / 18
Colin Reuter MEN CAT 3/4 12 / 45
Maximilian Jentzsch MEN CAT 3/4 34 / 45

Brumble Bikes Kermesse (Apr 6 2018)

Tori Wuthrich Category 3 Women 2 / 7
Emma Edwards Category 1/2 Women 2 / 12
Erin Faccone Category 1/2 Women 9 / 12
Patrick White Category 4 Men 5 / 32
Liam Howard Category 4 Men 16 / 32
Patrick Cochran Category 4 Men 32 / 32
Megan Galinat Category 4/5 Women 2 / 14

16th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Colin Reuter Men 3/4 6 / 59
Liam Howard Men 4 36 / 63
Patrick Cochran Men 4 40 / 63

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Criterium (Mar 25 2018)

Colin Reuter Men Cat 3/4 4 / 51
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3/4 999 / 51
Liam Howard Men Cat 3/4 999 / 51

The Barn Burner - Kenda Cup East #6 (Jul 30 2017)

Colin Reuter CAT 1 MEN 30-39 4 / 18
Lauren Kling CAT 2 WOMEN 19-34 7 / 7
Andrew Lysaght CAT 2 SS 1 / 6

Boston Rebellion - US Cup #4 (Jul 29 2017)

Lauren Kling WMNS 12K 2 / 8
Andrew Lysaght MENS 12K 18 / 18
Colin Reuter Mens A XCO 5 / 18

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Colin Reuter Masters Men 3/4 7 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Colin Reuter Men Cat 3 20 / 48

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Colin Reuter Men Cat 3 17 / 43

The Eastern Grind - Kenda Cup East #5 (Jul 15 2017)

Colin Reuter Cat 1 M 30-39 2 / 10

Thompson Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 22 2017)

Colin Reuter Men cat 3/4 44 / 59

Busiest Racers

in last months
Colin Reuter 54
Gregory Colby 40
Patrick Cochran 39
Patrick White 37
Noel Hwang 37
Lane Marder 31
Michael Martin 26
Rachel Uccellini 22
Leslie Lupien 21
Emma Edwards 20
Erin Faccone 19
Michael Wissell 18
Tori Wuthrich 18
Amy Ousterhout 17
Cole Tamburri 16
John Cortes 14
Senan Hogan hennessy 13
Dmitro Martynowych 13
Matthew Griswold 12
Maximilian Jentzsch 12
Tyler Parnes 12
Athena Moore 8
Sharon Sloan 8
Megan Galinat 7
Miles Couchman 7
Tim Pastika 7
Todd Aldrich 6
Gillian Bennett 6
Jacob Coblentz 6
Anne Raymond 5
Steve Black 5
Davis Franklin 4
Lydia Hausle 4
Darcey Moore 4
Liam Howard 4
Chris Mehlman 3
Lauren Kling 2
Andrew Lysaght 2
Lewis Caskey 2
Matt Sousa 2
Arlington Darcey 1
James Demelo 1
Chrissy Glover 1
Kevin Langer 1
Mickey Cheah 1
Daniel Cariolo 1
Kevin Sweeney 1
Nolan Musselman 1
Luke Plummer 1