Log In

Team Overview: LUX/CTS p/b Specialized
(redirected from: LUX/Sideshow Junior Women___s Cycling Team)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2022 Winston-Salem Gears & Guitars / Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Str (Sep 9 2022)

Cj Burford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 83 / 54
Cj Burford Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 13

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 5 2022)

Jack Ray Men Junior 10-18 14 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 5 2022)

Jack Ray Men Junior 10-18 25 / 58

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 4 2022)

Jack Ray Men Junior 10-18 12 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 2 2022)

Jack Ray Men Junior 10-18 22 / 67

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Aug 6 2022)

Leo Gullickson SM P 34 / 74

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Company (Jul 31 2022)

Jack Ray Men Cat 3 Elite 5 / 46
Zoe Ta-perez Women Pro/1/2 Elite 5 / 63
Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/1/2 Elite 8 / 63
Claire Windsor Women Pro/1/2 Elite 22 / 63
Aubrey Drummond Women Pro/1/2 Elite 30 / 63
Nolan Church Men Cat 2 Elite 5 / 38

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Zoe Ta-perez Women Cat 1/2 Elite 5 / 66
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat 1/2 Elite 11 / 66
Claire Windsor Women Cat 1/2 Elite 24 / 66
Aubrey Drummond Women Cat 1/2 Elite 40 / 66
Nolan Church Men Cat 2 Elite 6 / 41
Jack Ray Men Cat 3 Elite 12 / 47

Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 29 2022)

Zoe Ta-perez Women Pro/1/2 Elite 9 / 70
Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/1/2 Elite 19 / 70
Claire Windsor Women Pro/1/2 Elite 27 / 70
Nolan Church Men Cat 2 Elite 5 / 35
Jack Ray Men Cat 3 Elite 5 / 52

Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 28 2022)

Zoe Ta-perez Women Pro/1/2 Elite 3 / 65
Cassidy Hickey Women Pro/1/2 Elite 4 / 65
Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/1/2 Elite 7 / 65
Aubrey Drummond Women Pro/1/2 Elite 26 / 65
Nolan Church Men Cat 2 Elite 3 / 34
Jack Ray Men Cat 3 Elite 16 / 47

The South Chicago Kermesse Road Race and Bicycle Celebration (Jul 27 2022)

Nolan Church Men Cat 2 Elite 6 / 35
Jack Ray Men Cat 3 Elite 10 / 37

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Zoe Ta-perez Women Pro/1/2 Elite 4 / 69
Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/1/2 Elite 8 / 69
Olivia G cummins Women Pro/1/2 Elite 15 / 69
Claire Windsor Women Pro/1/2 Elite 25 / 69
Aubrey Drummond Women Pro/1/2 Elite 34 / 69
Cassidy Hickey Women Pro/1/2 Elite 47 / 69
Nolan Church Men Cat 2 Elite 4 / 33
Nolan Church Men Cat 2 Sprint Elite 14 / 20
Jack Ray Men Cat 3 Elite 6 / 39
Jack Ray Men Cat 3 Sprint Elite 1 / 23

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Zoe Ta-perez Women Pro/1/2 Elite 4 / 66
Cassidy Hickey Women Pro/1/2 Elite 5 / 66
Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/1/2 Elite 20 / 66
Claire Windsor Women Pro/1/2 Elite 27 / 66
Nolan Church Men Cat 2 Elite 9 / 37

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Zoe Ta-perez Women Pro/1/2 Elite 11 / 71
Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/1/2 Elite 18 / 71
Claire Windsor Women Pro/1/2 Elite 36 / 71
Olivia G cummins Women Pro/1/2 Elite 57 / 71
Aubrey Drummond Women Pro/1/2 Elite 62 / 71
Nolan Church Men Cat 2 Elite 12 / 46
Jack Ray Men Cat 3 Elite 11 / 35
Jack Ray Men Cat 3 Sprint Elite 3 / 20

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Zoe Ta-perez Women Pro/1/2 Elite 4 / 68
Olivia G cummins Women Pro/1/2 Elite 7 / 68
Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/1/2 Elite 19 / 68
Claire Windsor Women Pro/1/2 Elite 33 / 68
Cassidy Hickey Women Pro/1/2 Elite 68 / 68
Nolan Church Men Cat 2 Elite 3 / 36
Nolan Church Men Cat 2 Sprint Elite 10 / 20
Jack Ray Men Cat 3 Sprint Elite 1 / 20
Jack Ray Men Cat 3 Elite 3 / 33

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

Zoe Ta-perez Women Pro/1/2 Elite 9 / 64
Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/1/2 Elite 16 / 64
Claire Windsor Women Pro/1/2 Elite 28 / 64
Cassidy Hickey Women Pro/1/2 Elite 30 / 64
Olivia G cummins Women Pro/1/2 Elite 34 / 64
Aubrey Drummond Women Pro/1/2 Elite 53 / 64
Nolan Church Men Cat 2 Elite 5 / 35
Jack Ray Men Cat 3 Elite 11 / 27

2022 Machinery Hills Criterium Race Series (Jul 19 2022)

Nolan Church Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 31

2022 Machinery Hills Criterium Race Series (Jul 12 2022)

Nolan Church Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Crit (Jul 2 2022)

Luke Fetzer Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 4 / 77
Jesse Maris Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 18 / 77
Viggo Moore Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 25 / 77
Cj Burford Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 36 / 77
Alexander Gustin Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 41 / 77
Mack Dorf Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 145 / 77
Asher Tilghman Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 149 / 77
Nolan Church Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 2 / 36
Jade Rohde Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 15 / 36
Jack Ray Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 67 / 36
Katherine Sarkisov Women Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 23

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Road Race (Jul 1 2022)

Nolan Church Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 4 / 39
Jack Ray Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 13 / 39
Jade Rohde Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 17 / 39
Viggo Moore Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 1 / 81
Cj Burford Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 8 / 81
Luke Fetzer Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 13 / 81
Jesse Maris Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 27 / 81
Asher Tilghman Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 30 / 81
Mack Dorf Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 31 / 81
Alexander Gustin Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 34 / 81
Katherine Sarkisov Women Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 23

Natural State Criterium Series - Springdale (Jun 30 2022)

Aubrey Drummond Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 32

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - TT (Jun 29 2022)

Jade Rohde Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 4 / 31
Nolan Church Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 7 / 31
Jack Ray Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 11 / 31
Alexander Gustin Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 1 / 41
Viggo Moore Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 4 / 41
Luke Fetzer Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 11 / 41
Cj Burford Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 19 / 41
Jesse Maris Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 23 / 41
Mack Dorf Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 24 / 41
Katherine Sarkisov Women Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 15

USAC Road National Championships (Jun 25 2022)

Zoe Ta-perez Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 17 / 66
Marisa Vandersteen boaz Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 18 / 66
Olivia G cummins Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 27 / 66
Aubrey Drummond Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 82 / 66
Cassidy Hickey Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 83 / 66
Claire Windsor Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 84 / 66

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downer Ave. (Jun 25 2022)

Mack Dorf Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 1 / 26
Nolan Church Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 15-16 5 / 9
Jade Rohde Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 15-16 8 / 9

USAC National Championships Crit (Jun 24 2022)

Olivia G cummins Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 5 / 50
Cassidy Hickey Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 12 / 50
Marisa Vandersteen boaz Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 20 / 50
Zoe Ta-perez Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 32 / 50
Aubrey Drummond Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 44 / 50

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 24 2022)

Mack Dorf Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 2 / 27
Jade Rohde Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 15-16 4 / 9
Nolan Church Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 15-16 9 / 9

Tour of America's Dairyland - Brady St. (Jun 23 2022)

Nolan Church Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 15-16 1 / 8
Jade Rohde Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 15-16 3 / 8
Mack Dorf Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 2 / 24

Tour of America's Dairyland - Mt. Pleasant (Jun 22 2022)

Jade Rohde Men Cat 1_2_3 Boys 15-16 3 / 8
Nolan Church Men Cat 1_2_3 Boys 15-16 5 / 8
Mack Dorf Men Cat 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 8 / 27

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Allis (Jun 21 2022)

Mack Dorf Men Juniors 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 2 / 21
Nolan Church Men Juniors 1_2_3 Boys 15-16 4 / 8
Jade Rohde Men Juniors 1_2_3 Boys 15-16 6 / 8

Visit Hagerstown and Washington County Race Weekend (Jun 19 2022)

Asher Tilghman Men P/1/2/3 10 / 12

Tour of America's Dairyland - Manitowoc (Jun 19 2022)

Nolan Church Men Cat 2_3 7 / 42

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 18 2022)

Jesse Maris Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 31

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 18 2022)

Nolan Church Men M 2-3 Elite 10 / 43

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2022)

Nolan Church Men M 2-3 Elite 15 / 46

Janesville Town Square Grand Prix (Jun 16 2022)

Nolan Church Men Cat 2/3 Elite 17 / 36

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough GC (Jun 12 2022)

Olivia G cummins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 35
Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 35
Zoe Ta-perez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 35
Cassidy Hickey Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 35
Aubrey Drummond Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 35
Claire Windsor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 35

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Olivia G cummins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 106
Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 106
Cassidy Hickey Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 106
Zoe Ta-perez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 106
Aubrey Drummond Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 106
Claire Windsor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 178 / 106
Nolan Church Men Cat 3 4 / 105
Nolan Church Men Junior Open 26 / 18

Independence Valley Road Race (Jun 12 2022)

Jesse Maris Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 33

2022 Colorado State Time Trial Championships (Jun 12 2022)

Mack Dorf Men JM 17-18 1 / 2

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Olivia G cummins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 106
Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 106
Aubrey Drummond Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 106
Claire Windsor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 106
Zoe Ta-perez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 106
Cassidy Hickey Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 106
Nolan Church Men Cat 3 6 / 109
Nolan Church Men Junior Open 29 / 19

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

Olivia G cummins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 110
Zoe Ta-perez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 110
Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 110
Cassidy Hickey Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 110
Aubrey Drummond Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 110
Claire Windsor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 110
Nolan Church Men Cat 3 6 / 115

2022 Machinery Hills Criterium Race Series (Jun 7 2022)

Nolan Church Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 34

Carter County Omnium (Jun 5 2022)

Claire Windsor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 4

Carter County Omnium - Crit (Jun 5 2022)

Claire Windsor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 5

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2022)

Asher Tilghman Men Cat 2/3 113 / 58
Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 77

Carter County Omnium - TT (Jun 4 2022)

Claire Windsor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 4

Carter County Omnium - RR (Jun 4 2022)

Claire Windsor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 5

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2022)

Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 77

Minnesota State Time Trial Championship (May 30 2022)

Nolan Church Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 2

42nd Melon City Criterium (May 29 2022)

Nolan Church Men Elite Cat 3 7 / 35

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2022)

Nolan Church Men Elite Cat 3 9 / 47

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI GC (May 22 2022)

Olivia G cummins Women Senior Pro 33 / 55
Zoe Ta-perez Women Senior Pro 46 / 55
Aubrey Drummond Women Senior Pro 55 / 55

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 4 (May 22 2022)

Olivia G cummins Women Senior Pro 7 / 63
Aubrey Drummond Women Senior Pro 30 / 63
Zoe Ta-perez Women Senior Pro 55 / 63

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 3 (May 21 2022)

Zoe Ta-perez Women Senior Pro 32 / 64
Aubrey Drummond Women Senior Pro 50 / 64
Olivia G cummins Women Senior Pro 56 / 64

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 2 (May 20 2022)

Olivia G cummins Women Senior Pro 34 / 72
Zoe Ta-perez Women Senior Pro 35 / 72
Aubrey Drummond Women Senior Pro 63 / 72
Claire Windsor Women Senior Pro 66 / 72

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 1 (May 19 2022)

Olivia G cummins Women Senior Pro 30 / 88
Claire Windsor Women Senior Pro 53 / 88
Zoe Ta-perez Women Senior Pro 58 / 88
Aubrey Drummond Women Senior Pro 66 / 88
Cassidy Hickey Women Senior Pro 158 / 88

Hunter Race Weekend Crit (May 15 2022)

Claire Windsor Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2022)

Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24

La Crosse Omnium Crit (May 8 2022)

Luke Feuerhelm Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 33
Nolan Church Men Elite Category 3 2 / 29

La Crosse Omnium Road Race (May 7 2022)

Nolan Church Men Elite Category 3 4 / 38

Battle In Bluff Country Road Race (May 1 2022)

Nolan Church Men Cat 3/4 4 / 13

Battle In Bluff Country Crit (Apr 30 2022)

Nolan Church Men Cat 3/4 3 / 10

Battle In Bluff Country (Apr 30 2022)

Nolan Church Men Cat 3/4 1 / 8

Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (Apr 24 2022)

Marissa Boaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 48
Cassidy Hickey Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 48
Olivia G cummins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 48
Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 48
Aubrey Drummond Women Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 48
Jesse Maris Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 111
Viggo Moore Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 111
Evan Larson Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 111
Mack Dorf Men Pro/Cat 1 94 / 111

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 5 (Apr 24 2022)

Viggo Moore Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 138
Jesse Maris Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 138
Evan Larson Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 138
Mack Dorf Men Pro/Cat 1 80 / 138
Luke Fetzer Men Pro/Cat 1 238 / 138
Alexander Gustin Men Pro/Cat 1 239 / 138
Innokenty Zavyalov Men Pro/Cat 1 240 / 138

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 23 2022)

Evan Larson Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 145
Viggo Moore Men Pro/Cat 1 101 / 145
Alexander Gustin Men Pro/Cat 1 105 / 145
Innokenty Zavyalov Men Pro/Cat 1 108 / 145
Mack Dorf Men Pro/Cat 1 131 / 145
Luke Fetzer Men Pro/Cat 1 135 / 145
Jesse Maris Men Pro/Cat 1 136 / 145
Cj Burford Men Pro/Cat 1 141 / 145
Olivia G cummins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 58
Cassidy Hickey Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 58
Marisa Vandersteen boaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 58
Aubrey Drummond Women Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 58
Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 58
Caitlin Conyers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 58

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 22 2022)

Alexander Gustin Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 146
Viggo Moore Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 146
Innokenty Zavyalov Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 146
Jesse Maris Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 146
Mack Dorf Men Pro/Cat 1 78 / 146
Cj Burford Men Pro/Cat 1 90 / 146
Evan Larson Men Pro/Cat 1 92 / 146
Luke Fetzer Men Pro/Cat 1 93 / 146
Olivia G cummins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 58
Caitlin Conyers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 58
Marisa Vandersteen boaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 58
Cassidy Hickey Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 58
Aubrey Drummond Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 58
Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 58

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 21 2022)

Jesse Maris Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 153
Innokenty Zavyalov Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 153
Evan Larson Men Pro/Cat 1 68 / 153
Viggo Moore Men Pro/Cat 1 92 / 153
Alexander Gustin Men Pro/Cat 1 96 / 153
Cj Burford Men Pro/Cat 1 124 / 153
Luke Fetzer Men Pro/Cat 1 128 / 153
Mack Dorf Men Pro/Cat 1 132 / 153
Caitlin Conyers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 64
Marisa Vandersteen boaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 64
Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 64
Cassidy Hickey Women Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 64
Olivia G cummins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 64
Aubrey Drummond Women Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 64

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 20 2022)

Jesse Maris Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 162
Viggo Moore Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 162
Innokenty Zavyalov Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 162
Luke Fetzer Men Pro/Cat 1 110 / 162
Evan Larson Men Pro/Cat 1 111 / 162
Mack Dorf Men Pro/Cat 1 112 / 162
Alexander Gustin Men Pro/Cat 1 117 / 162
Cj Burford Men Pro/Cat 1 139 / 162
Caitlin Conyers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 69
Cassidy Hickey Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 69
Marisa Vandersteen boaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 69
Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 69
Olivia G cummins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 69
Aubrey Drummond Women Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 69

CBR #4 Carson (Apr 10 2022)

Luke Fetzer Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 65

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Apr 3 2022)

Luke Fetzer Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 51
Alexander Gustin Men Cat Pro/1/2 44 / 51
Jesse Maris Men Cat Pro/1/2 46 / 51
Caitlin Conyers Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 33
Cassidy Hickey Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 33
Aubrey Drummond Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 33
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 30 / 33
Claire Windsor Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 32 / 33
Mack Dorf Men Cat 2/3 2 / 69
Cj Burford Men Cat 2/3 51 / 69
Nolan Church Men Cat 2/3 52 / 69
Luke Fetzer Men Cat 2/3 55 / 69

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Apr 3 2022)

Caitlin Conyers Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 33
Cassidy Hickey Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 33
Aubrey Drummond Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 33
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 30 / 33
Claire Windsor Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 32 / 33
Mack Dorf Men Cat 2/3 2 / 69
Cj Burford Men Cat 2/3 51 / 69
Nolan Church Men Cat 2/3 52 / 69
Luke Fetzer Men Cat 2/3 55 / 69

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Apr 2 2022)

Cj Burford Men Cat 2/3 8 / 72
Luke Fetzer Men Cat 2/3 11 / 72
Mack Dorf Men Cat 2/3 22 / 72
Nolan Church Men Cat 2/3 41 / 72
Jesse Maris Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 42
Cassidy Hickey Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 34
Aubrey Drummond Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 34
Claire Windsor Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 34
Caitlin Conyers Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 34
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 34

La Verne Stage Race - GC (Mar 27 2022)

Alexander Gustin Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 1 / 26
Jesse Maris Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 2 / 26
Mack Dorf Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 5 / 26
Jade Rohde Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 7 / 26
Luke Fetzer Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 9 / 26
Cj Burford Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 10 / 26
Nolan Church Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 23 / 26
Caitlin Conyers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 16
Zoe Ta-perez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 16
Claire Windsor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 16
Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 16
Marissa Boaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 16
Aubrey Drummond Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 16

La Verne Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 27 2022)

Luke Fetzer Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 2 / 26
Cj Burford Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 4 / 26
Nolan Church Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 5 / 26
Jesse Maris Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 10 / 26
Alexander Gustin Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 14 / 26
Jade Rohde Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 15 / 26
Mack Dorf Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 17 / 26
Caitlin Conyers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 16
Zoe Ta-perez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 16
Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 16
Aubrey Drummond Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 16
Claire Windsor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 16
Marissa Boaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 16

La Verne Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 26 2022)

Alexander Gustin Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 1 / 37
Jesse Maris Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 2 / 37
Mack Dorf Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 5 / 37
Jade Rohde Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 7 / 37
Cj Burford Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 9 / 37
Luke Fetzer Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 18 / 37
Nolan Church Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 26 / 37
Caitlin Conyers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 18
Marissa Boaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 18
Zoe Ta-perez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 18
Claire Windsor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 18
Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 18
Aubrey Drummond Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 18

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2022)

Nolan Church Cat 3 8 / 42
Nolan Church Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 4

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 19 2022)

Nolan Church Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 4

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 19 2022)

Nolan Church Cat 3 11 / 40
Nolan Church Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 4

Mason Lake (Mar 19 2022)

Jesse Maris Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 43

Tour De Dung (Mar 12 2022)

Jesse Maris Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 42

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Jack Makohon Men Cat 2 7 / 22
Jesse Maris Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 70

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 5 2022)

Jack Makohon Men Cat 2 13 / 25
Jesse Maris Men Pro/Cat 1 64 / 71

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Jesse Maris Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 67
Jack Makohon Men Cat 2 8 / 22

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Jack Makohon Men Cat 2 2 / 25
Jesse Maris Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 74

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Feb 27 2022)

Luke Fetzer Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 27

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 20 2022)

Caitlin Conyers Women Pro/Cat1/2 9 / 38
Claire Windsor Women Pro/Cat1/2 12 / 38
Cassidy Hickey Women Pro/Cat1/2 17 / 38
Mack Dorf Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 62
Luke Fetzer Men Junior 17-18 Open 11 / 62
Jesse Maris Men Junior 17-18 Open 16 / 62
Cj Burford Men Junior 17-18 Open 23 / 62
Jack Makohon Men Junior 17-18 Open 46 / 62
Jade Rohde Men Junior 15-16 Open 6 / 21
Alexander Gustin Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 75

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 19 2022)

Caitlin Conyers Women Pro/Cat1/2 3 / 47
Claire Windsor Women Pro/Cat1/2 23 / 47
Cassidy Hickey Women Pro/Cat1/2 28 / 47
Zoe Ta-perez Women Pro/Cat1/2 38 / 47
Mack Dorf Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 73
Jesse Maris Men Junior 17-18 Open 7 / 73
Luke Fetzer Men Junior 17-18 Open 8 / 73
Jack Makohon Men Junior 17-18 Open 13 / 73
Cj Burford Men Junior 17-18 Open 49 / 73
Jade Rohde Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 21
Alexander Gustin Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 89

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Alexander Gustin Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 75
Caitlin Conyers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 38
Claire Windsor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 38
Cassidy Hickey Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 38
Zoe Ta-perez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 38
Mack Dorf Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 62
Luke Fetzer Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 62
Jesse Maris Men Junior 17-18 Open 8 / 62
Jack Makohon Men Junior 17-18 Open 14 / 62
Cj Burford Men Junior 17-18 Open 19 / 62
Jade Rohde Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 21

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Caitlin Conyers Women Pro/Cat1/2 2 / 49
Zoe Ta-perez Women Pro/Cat1/2 10 / 49
Olivia G cummins Women Pro/Cat1/2 13 / 49
Claire Windsor Women Pro/Cat1/2 29 / 49
Cassidy Hickey Women Pro/Cat1/2 38 / 49
Luke Fetzer Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 76
Jack Makohon Men Junior 17-18 Open 7 / 76
Cj Burford Men Junior 17-18 Open 9 / 76
Jesse Maris Men Junior 17-18 Open 10 / 76
Mack Dorf Men Junior 17-18 Open 13 / 76
Jade Rohde Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 21
Alexander Gustin Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 91

CBR #2 Carson (Feb 6 2022)

Luke Fetzer Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 95
Cj Burford Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 32 / 95
Luke Fetzer Men Cat 2/3 1 / 62
Cj Burford Men Cat 2/3 11 / 62

Ames Grand Prix Circuit (Sep 19 2021)

Luke Feuerhelm Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 17

Ames Grand Prix Crit (Sep 18 2021)

Luke Feuerhelm Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 20

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Aug 25 2021)

Schmid Kaia Men PRO/1/2 37 / 37
Kaia Schmid Women PRO/1/2/3 2 / 20

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 22 2021)

Kaia Schmid Women Pro-Cat 123 4 / 66

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Aug 21 2021)

Kaia Schmid Women Pro-Cat 123 7 / 65

Spartanburg Criterium (Aug 20 2021)

Kaia Schmid Women Pro-123 4 / 67

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Jul 31 2021)

Olivia G cummins Women SW P-12 2 / 74
Cassidy Hickey Women SW P-12 128 / 74

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

Makayla Macpherson Men Pro/1/2 Elite 79 / 108
Olivia G cummins Men Pro/1/2 Elite 107 / 108
Gabrielle Lehnert Men Pro/1/2 Elite 108 / 108
Makayla Macpherson Women Pro/1/2 Elite 3 / 52
Kaia Schmid Women Pro/1/2 Elite 5 / 52
Olivia G cummins Women Pro/1/2 Elite 38 / 52
Gabrielle Lehnert Women Pro/1/2 Elite 41 / 52
Cassidy Hickey Women Pro/1/2 Elite 45 / 52

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Kaia Schmid Women Pro/1/2 Elite 2 / 56
Makayla Macpherson Women Pro/1/2 Elite 3 / 56
Olivia G cummins Women Pro/1/2 Elite 28 / 56
Cassidy Hickey Women Pro/1/2 Elite 56 / 56

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Makayla Macpherson Women Pro/1/2 Elite 2 / 61
Kaia Schmid Women Pro/1/2 Elite 10 / 61
Olivia G cummins Women Pro/1/2 Elite 22 / 61
Cassidy Hickey Women Pro/1/2 Elite 31 / 61
Gabrielle Lehnert Women Pro/1/2 Elite 54 / 61
Ava Sykes Women Pro/1/2 Elite 61 / 61

South Chicago Kermesse & Bicycle Celebration p/b 10th Ward Alderwoman Susan Sadlowski Garza (Jul 22 2021)

Makayla Macpherson Women Pro/1/2 Elite 12 / 55
Kaia Schmid Women Pro/1/2 Elite 13 / 55
Cassidy Hickey Women Pro/1/2 Elite 27 / 55
Olivia G cummins Women Pro/1/2 Elite 31 / 55
Gabrielle Lehnert Women Pro/1/2 Elite 42 / 55
Ava Sykes Women Pro/1/2 Elite 46 / 55

Lombard Cycling Classic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 20 2021)

Kaia Schmid Women Pro/1/2 Elite 2 / 61
Makayla Macpherson Women Pro/1/2 Elite 5 / 61
Cassidy Hickey Women Pro/1/2 Elite 21 / 61
Olivia G cummins Women Pro/1/2 Elite 25 / 61
Gabrielle Lehnert Women Pro/1/2 Elite 37 / 61
Ava Sykes Women Pro/1/2 Elite 51 / 61

Mundelein Grand Prix p/b Lennar (Jul 19 2021)

Makayla Macpherson Women Pro/1/2 Elite 0 2 / 61
Kaia Schmid Women Pro/1/2 Elite 0 4 / 61
Gabrielle Lehnert Women Pro/1/2 Elite 0 20 / 61
Cassidy Hickey Women Pro/1/2 Elite 0 24 / 61
Olivia G cummins Women Pro/1/2 Elite 0 32 / 61
Ava Sykes Women Pro/1/2 Elite 0 33 / 61

Winfield Criterium and Summerfest (Jul 18 2021)

Kaia Schmid Women Pro/1/2 Elite 3 / 56
Makayla Macpherson Women Pro/1/2 Elite 5 / 56
Olivia G cummins Women Pro/1/2 Elite 16 / 56
Ava Sykes Women Pro/1/2 Elite 28 / 56

The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 17 2021)

Makayla Macpherson Women P/1/2 Elite 3 / 60
Olivia G cummins Women P/1/2 Elite 15 / 60
Ava Sykes Women P/1/2 Elite 25 / 60
Cassidy Hickey Women P/1/2 Elite 38 / 60
Gabrielle Lehnert Women P/1/2 Elite 39 / 60

West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 16 2021)

Makayla Macpherson Women P/1/2 Elite 2 / 45
Olivia G cummins Women P/1/2 Elite 17 / 45
Gabrielle Lehnert Women P/1/2 Elite 26 / 45
Ava Sykes Women P/1/2 Elite 30 / 45

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 10 2021)

Kaia Schmid Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 28

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship (Jun 27 2021)

Asher Tilghman Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 2 / 75
Blake Wray Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 8 / 75
Leo Gullickson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 10 / 75
Alexander Gustin Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 22 / 75
Noah Ta-perez Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 25 / 75
Luke Feuerhelm Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 28 / 75
Colby Simmons Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 30 / 75
Cole Kessler Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 86 / 75
Kaia Schmid Women Junior 17-18 Cat 1 / 18
Olivia G cummins Women Junior 17-18 Cat 2 / 18
Makayla Macpherson Women Junior 17-18 Cat 3 / 18

Cafe Hollander Tosa Village Classic (Jun 27 2021)

Gabrielle Lehnert Women Pro/1/2 17 / 26
Ava Sykes Women Pro/1/2 25 / 26

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - RR (Jun 26 2021)

Colby Simmons Men Senior Cat 1 7 / 91

Highlands Criterium (Jun 26 2021)

Ava Sykes Women Pro/1/2 12 / 42
Gabrielle Lehnert Women Pro/1/2 14 / 42

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - RR (Jun 25 2021)

Colby Simmons Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 1 / 70
Viggo Moore Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 8 / 70
Blake Wray Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 14 / 70
Asher Tilghman Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 42 / 70
Alexander Gustin Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 47 / 70
Leo Gullickson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 48 / 70
Luke Feuerhelm Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 53 / 70
Noah Ta-perez Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 66 / 70
Makayla Macpherson Women Junior 17-18 Cat 1 / 19
Kaia Schmid Women Junior 17-18 Cat 2 / 19
Olivia G cummins Women Junior 17-18 Cat 3 / 19

Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2021)

Ava Sykes Women Pro/1/2 26 / 49

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - TT (Jun 24 2021)

Olivia G cummins Women Junior 17-18 Cat 12345 1 / 13
Cole Kessler Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12345 1 / 56
Blake Wray Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12345 8 / 56
Leo Gullickson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12345 9 / 56
Colby Simmons Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12345 12 / 56
Asher Tilghman Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12345 13 / 56
Luke Feuerhelm Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12345 14 / 56
Alexander Gustin Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12345 45 / 56

Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 24 2021)

Ava Sykes Women Pro/1/2 10 / 40
Gabrielle Lehnert Women Pro/1/2 14 / 40

Tour of Hartland (Jun 23 2021)

Ava Sykes Women Pro/1/2 11 / 41

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 2 (Jun 22 2021)

Gabrielle Lehnert Women Pro/1/2 10 / 36

US Pro Road Champs (Jun 20 2021)

Gabrielle Lehnert Women Pro-Cat 12 26 / 70
Margaux Mcbirney Women Pro-Cat 12 41 / 70
Ava Sykes Women Pro-Cat 12 123 / 70

Giro D' Grafton (Jun 19 2021)

Alexander Gustin Men Cat 2/3 Junior 17-18 1 / 20
Asher Tilghman Men Cat 2/3 Junior 17-18 2 / 20
Viggo Moore Men Cat 2/3 Junior 17-18 3 / 20
Luke Feuerhelm Men Cat 2/3 Junior 17-18 8 / 20
Makayla Macpherson Women Pro/1/2 1 / 28
Kaia Schmid Women Pro/1/2 5 / 28
Alexander Gustin Men Cat 2/3 1 / 70
Asher Tilghman Men Cat 2/3 2 / 70
Viggo Moore Men Cat 2/3 4 / 70
Luke Feuerhelm Men Cat 2/3 19 / 70

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 2 (Jun 18 2021)

Viggo Moore Men Cat 2/3 Junior 17-18 1 / 18
Alexander Gustin Men Cat 2/3 Junior 17-18 4 / 18
Luke Feuerhelm Men Cat 2/3 Junior 17-18 10 / 18
Asher Tilghman Men Cat 2/3 Junior 17-18 14 / 18
Viggo Moore Men Cat 2/3 1 / 60
Alexander Gustin Men Cat 2/3 16 / 60
Luke Feuerhelm Men Cat 2/3 28 / 60
Asher Tilghman Men Cat 2/3 43 / 60
Kaia Schmid Women Pro/1/2 0 6 / 30
Makayla Macpherson Women Pro/1/2 0 8 / 30

US Pro Road Champs - Criterium (Jun 18 2021)

Gabrielle Lehnert Women Pro-Cat 12 22 / 57
Margaux Mcbirney Women Pro-Cat 12 30 / 57
Ava Sykes Women Pro-Cat 12 41 / 57

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 1 (Jun 17 2021)

Alexander Gustin Men Cat 2/3 Junior 17-18 3 / 22
Viggo Moore Men Cat 2/3 Junior 17-18 6 / 22
Asher Tilghman Men Cat 2/3 Junior 17-18 8 / 22
Luke Feuerhelm Men Cat 2/3 Junior 17-18 17 / 22
Makayla Macpherson Women Pro/1/2 2 / 30
Kaia Schmid Women Pro/1/2 8 / 30
Alexander Gustin Men Cat 2/3 3 / 58
Viggo Moore Men Cat 2/3 6 / 58
Asher Tilghman Men Cat 2/3 10 / 58
Luke Feuerhelm Men Cat 2/3 44 / 58

US Pro Road Champs - TT (Jun 17 2021)

Ava Sykes Women Pro-Cat 12 22 / 22

Junior Prologue at the Milwaukee Mile - Circuit (Jun 16 2021)

Viggo Moore Men Cat 2/3 Junior 17-18 1 / 25
Alexander Gustin Men Cat 2/3 Junior 17-18 2 / 25
Luke Feuerhelm Men Cat 2/3 Junior 17-18 5 / 25
Asher Tilghman Men Cat 2/3 Junior 17-18 12 / 25

CBR #1 of 7 Dominguez Hills (Jun 13 2021)

Alexander Gustin Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 69

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium (Jun 13 2021)

Makayla Macpherson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 109
Olivia G cummins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 109
Kaia Schmid Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 109
Gabrielle Lehnert Women Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 109
Ava Sykes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 109

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 13 2021)

Makayla Macpherson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 44
Olivia G cummins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 44
Gabrielle Lehnert Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 44

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2021)

Makayla Macpherson Women Pro1/2 3 / 61
Olivia G cummins Women Pro1/2 6 / 61
Ava Sykes Women Pro1/2 15 / 61
Gabrielle Lehnert Women Pro1/2 35 / 61

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2021)

Kaia Schmid Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 81
Makayla Macpherson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 81
Olivia G cummins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 81
Gabrielle Lehnert Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 81
Ava Sykes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 81

Tour of Walla Walla - RR2 (Jun 6 2021)

Colby Simmons Men BPro/1/2 1 / 19
Luke Feuerhelm Men BPro/1/2 4 / 19
Alexander Gustin Men BPro/1/2 5 / 19
Blake Wray Men BPro/1/2 7 / 19
Leo Gullickson Men BPro/1/2 9 / 19
Grant Carter Men BPro/1/2 10 / 19
Christopher Hardee Men BPro/1/2 14 / 19
Dakota Olsen Men BPro/1/2 17 / 19

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 2 (Jun 6 2021)

Makayla Macpherson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 54
Kaia Schmid Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 54
Ava Sykes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 54
Olivia G cummins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 87 / 54
Asher Tilghman Men Cat 2/3 5 / 73

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Jun 6 2021)

Ama Nsek Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 52

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Jun 5 2021)

Luke Feuerhelm Men BPro/1/2 1 / 23
Colby Simmons Men BPro/1/2 4 / 23
Blake Wray Men BPro/1/2 5 / 23
Christopher Hardee Men BPro/1/2 8 / 23
Alexander Gustin Men BPro/1/2 10 / 23
Dakota Olsen Men BPro/1/2 16 / 23
Leo Gullickson Men BPro/1/2 18 / 23
Grant Carter Men BPro/1/2 19 / 23

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 1 (Jun 5 2021)

Makayla Macpherson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 55
Kaia Schmid Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 55
Olivia G cummins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 55
Ava Sykes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 55

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Jun 5 2021)

Ama Nsek Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 48

Tour of Walla Walla (Jun 4 2021)

Colby Simmons Men BPro/1/2 1 / 27
Alexander Gustin Men BPro/1/2 3 / 27
Blake Wray Men BPro/1/2 5 / 27
Luke Feuerhelm Men BPro/1/2 6 / 27
Leo Gullickson Men BPro/1/2 8 / 27
Christopher Hardee Men BPro/1/2 10 / 27
Grant Carter Men BPro/1/2 12 / 27
Dakota Olsen Men BPro/1/2 18 / 27

Tour of Walla Walla - RR1 (Jun 4 2021)

Colby Simmons Men BPro/1/2 1 / 27
Blake Wray Men BPro/1/2 3 / 27
Alexander Gustin Men BPro/1/2 5 / 27
Christopher Hardee Men BPro/1/2 6 / 27
Leo Gullickson Men BPro/1/2 8 / 27
Luke Feuerhelm Men BPro/1/2 9 / 27
Grant Carter Men BPro/1/2 15 / 27
Dakota Olsen Men BPro/1/2 21 / 27

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Jun 4 2021)

Alexander Gustin Men BPro/1/2 1 / 25
Colby Simmons Men BPro/1/2 2 / 25
Luke Feuerhelm Men BPro/1/2 5 / 25
Blake Wray Men BPro/1/2 6 / 25
Leo Gullickson Men BPro/1/2 9 / 25
Dakota Olsen Men BPro/1/2 12 / 25
Grant Carter Men BPro/1/2 16 / 25
Christopher Hardee Men BPro/1/2 17 / 25

Chasing the Wild Boar - Crit (May 31 2021)

Colby Simmons Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 56
Leo Gullickson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 56
Blake Wray Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 56
Alexander Gustin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 56
Asher Tilghman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 56
Luke Feuerhelm Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 108 / 56

Chasing the Wild Boar - RR (May 30 2021)

Colby Simmons Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 69
Leo Gullickson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 69
Blake Wray Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 69
Alexander Gustin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 69
Luke Feuerhelm Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 96 / 69
Asher Tilghman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 112 / 69

Chasing the Wild Boar - TT (May 29 2021)

Leo Gullickson Men Juniors 10-18 Open 3 / 42
Colby Simmons Men Juniors 10-18 Open 4 / 42
Blake Wray Men Juniors 10-18 Open 6 / 42
Asher Tilghman Men Juniors 10-18 Open 19 / 42
Luke Feuerhelm Men Juniors 10-18 Open 41 / 42
Alexander Gustin Men Juniors 10-18 Open 93 / 42

Majestic Crit (May 23 2021)

Alexander Gustin Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 95
Blake Wray Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 96 / 95

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (May 22 2021)

Luke Feuerhelm Men Cat_1/2 10 / 21

Elkhart Time Trial (May 13 2021)

Luke Feuerhelm Pro/Cat Open I 2 / 8

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race. (Apr 25 2021)

Ama Nsek Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 61

Pueblo Classic (Apr 24 2021)

Olivia G cummins Women SW P-12 2 / 18

Cobb Lake Road Race (Apr 18 2021)

Olivia G cummins SW 1-2 4 / 16

Majestic Crit (Apr 11 2021)

Colby Simmons Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 114
Cole Kessler Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 32 / 114
Alexander Gustin Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 44 / 114
Leo Gullickson Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 47 / 114
Olivia G cummins Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 25 / 30

2021 Chowchilla Criterium (Apr 3 2021)

Gianni Lamperti Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 67

Maverick Classics - RR (Mar 28 2021)

Colby Simmons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 76

TigerTown Road Race (Mar 27 2021)

Ava Sykes Women Pro 1-3 28 / 15

Maverick Classics - Crit (Mar 27 2021)

Olivia G cummins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 19
Colby Simmons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 40

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Luke Feuerhelm Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 21

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Luke Feuerhelm Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 67

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Luke Feuerhelm Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 74

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Luke Feuerhelm Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 33

41st Mt. Graham, Hill Climb (Sep 27 2020)

Matthew Riccitello Men CAT 1 1 / 3

GP Des Moines Criterium (Sep 6 2020)

Luke Feuerhelm Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 51

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 23 2020)

Luke Feuerhelm Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 30

World Wide Technology Raceway Criterium (Aug 22 2020)

Luke Feuerhelm Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 30

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 26 2020)

Jane Tullis Women Pro 1/2/3 1 / 19
Ama Nsek Men Pro 1/2/3 15 / 40

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 25 2020)

Jane Tullis Women Pro 1/2/3 12 / 18
Ama Nsek Men Pro 1/2/3 32 / 43

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - Crit (Jul 24 2020)

Jane Tullis Women Pro 1/2/3 8 / 20
Ava Sykes Women Pro 1/2/3 38 / 20
Ama Nsek Men Pro 1/2/3 3 / 40

Pickle Juice Race Series - #2 (Jul 11 2020)

Ian Oelrich Men 1/2/3 12 / 33

Tour de Murrieta (Mar 8 2020)

Kaia Schmid Women Pro-Cat 123 2 / 27
Ava Sykes Women Pro-Cat 123 25 / 27

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Mar 8 2020)

Kaia Schmid Women Pro-Cat 123 8 / 46
Zoe Ta-perez Women Pro-Cat 123 24 / 46
Ava Sykes Women Pro-Cat 123 25 / 46
Summer Moak Women Pro-Cat 123 28 / 46

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 7 2020)

Kaia Schmid Women Pro-Cat 123 3 / 48
Ava Sykes Women Pro-Cat 123 18 / 48
Zoe Ta-perez Women Pro-Cat 123 33 / 48
Summer Moak Women Pro-Cat 123 44 / 48

Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 1 2020)

Matthew Ricittello Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 30
Logan Mclain Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 30
Luke Lamperti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 30
Jared Scott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 30
Summer Moak Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Zoe Ta-perez Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Gabrielle Lehnert Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Kyle Chromy Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 47
Colby Simmons Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 47
Blake Wray Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 47
Ian Oelrich Men Junior 17-18 Open 7 / 47
Luke Feuerhelm Men Junior 17-18 Open 25 / 47
Lilly Mcleod Women Junior 15-18 Open 7 / 9

Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 1 2020)

Matthew Riccitello Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 55
Luke Lamperti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 55
Logan Mclain Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 55
Jared Scott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 55
Summer Moak Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26
Zoe Ta-perez Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26
Gabrielle Lehnert Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26
Olivia G cummins Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 26
Faith Montreuil Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 26
Kaia Schmid Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 26
Ava Sykes Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 26
Colby Simmons Men Junior 17-18 JM 1 / 66
Blake Wray Men Junior 17-18 JM 2 / 66
Kyle Chromy Men Junior 17-18 JM 6 / 66
Ian Oelrich Men Junior 17-18 JM 21 / 66
Luke Feuerhelm Men Junior 17-18 JM 26 / 66
Noah Ta-perez Men Junior 17-18 JM 101 / 66
Brody Mcdonald Men Junior 17-18 JM 102 / 66
Lilly Mcleod Women Junior 15-18 JW 8 / 11

CBR Dominguez Hills Circuit Race SERIES 3 of 7 (Mar 1 2020)

Ama Nsek Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 51 / 70
Adam Alvarez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 74 / 70

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Feb 29 2020)

Logan Mclain Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 67
Matthew Riccitello Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 67
Luke Lamperti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 67
Jared Scott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 67
Summer Moak Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 30
Kaia Schmid Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 30
Gabrielle Lehnert Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 30
Zoe Ta-perez Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 30
Faith Montreuil Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 30
Ava Sykes Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 30
Olivia G cummins Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 30
Colby Simmons Men Junior 17-18 JM 2 / 71
Kyle Chromy Men Junior 17-18 JM 3 / 71
Blake Wray Men Junior 17-18 JM 10 / 71
Ian Oelrich Men Junior 17-18 JM 11 / 71
Noah Ta-perez Men Junior 17-18 JM 38 / 71
Luke Feuerhelm Men Junior 17-18 JM 47 / 71
Brody Mcdonald Men Junior 17-18 JM 63 / 71
Lilly Mcleod Women Junior 15-18 JW 8 / 12

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Feb 28 2020)

Matthew Riccitello Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 61
Jared Scott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 61
Logan Mclain Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 61
Luke Lamperti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 61
Summer Moak Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 33
Zoe Ta-perez Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33
Faith Montreuil Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 33
Gabrielle Lehnert Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 33
Ava Sykes Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 33
Olivia G cummins Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 33
Kaia Schmid Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33
Kyle Chromy Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 73
Colby Simmons Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 73
Luke Feuerhelm Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 73
Blake Wray Men Junior 17-18 Open 6 / 73
Noah Ta-perez Men Junior 17-18 Open 7 / 73
Ian Oelrich Men Junior 17-18 Open 13 / 73
Brody Mcdonald Men Junior 17-18 Open 18 / 73
Lilly Mcleod Women Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 12

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Crit (Feb 28 2020)

Luke Lamperti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 62
Jared Scott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 62
Logan Mclain Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 62
Matthew Riccitello Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 62
Summer Moak Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33
Ava Sykes Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 33
Zoe Ta-perez Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 33
Faith Montreuil Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 33
Gabrielle Lehnert Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 33
Olivia G cummins Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 33
Kaia Schmid Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33
Kyle Chromy Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 73
Colby Simmons Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 73
Ian Oelrich Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 73
Luke Feuerhelm Men Junior 17-18 Open 12 / 73
Brody Mcdonald Men Junior 17-18 Open 14 / 73
Blake Wray Men Junior 17-18 Open 16 / 73
Noah Ta-perez Men Junior 17-18 Open 37 / 73
Lilly Mcleod Women Junior 15-18 Open 6 / 12

UCLA Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Blake Wray Men Cat 3 11 / 36
Adam Alvarez Men Cat 3 23 / 36

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Luke Lamperti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 80

45th Annual Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 17 2020)

Luke Lamperti Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage Race (Feb 16 2020)

Summer Moak Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 40
Zoe Ta-perez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 40
Ava Sykes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 40
Kaia Schmid Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 40
Faith Montreuil Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 40
Olivia G cummins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 40
Matthew Riccitello Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 71
Luke Lamperti Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 71
Logan Mclain Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 71
Kyle Chromy Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 64
Blake Wray Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 64
Colby Simmons Men Junior 17-18 Open 7 / 64
Luke Feuerhelm Men Junior 17-18 Open 12 / 64
Ian Oelrich Men Junior 17-18 Open 17 / 64
Noah Ta-perez Men Junior 17-18 Open 19 / 64
Brody Mcdonald Men Junior 17-18 Open 44 / 64

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 16 2020)

Kaia Schmid Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 40
Ava Sykes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 40
Olivia G cummins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 40
Faith Montreuil Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 40
Summer Moak Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 40
Zoe Ta-perez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 40
Luke Lamperti Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 71
Matthew Riccitello Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 71
Logan Mclain Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 71
Brody Mcdonald Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 64
Colby Simmons Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 64
Kyle Chromy Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 64
Blake Wray Men Junior 17-18 Open 14 / 64
Ian Oelrich Men Junior 17-18 Open 17 / 64
Luke Feuerhelm Men Junior 17-18 Open 27 / 64
Noah Ta-perez Men Junior 17-18 Open 47 / 64

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 15 2020)

Summer Moak Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 39
Kaia Schmid Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 39
Ava Sykes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 39
Zoe Ta-perez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 39
Olivia G cummins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 39
Faith Montreuil Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 39
Luke Lamperti Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 76
Matthew Riccitello Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 76
Logan Mclain Men Pro/Cat 1 68 / 76
Kyle Chromy Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 69
Colby Simmons Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 69
Blake Wray Men Junior 17-18 Open 13 / 69
Ian Oelrich Men Junior 17-18 Open 18 / 69
Luke Feuerhelm Men Junior 17-18 Open 28 / 69
Noah Ta-perez Men Junior 17-18 Open 46 / 69
Brody Mcdonald Men Junior 17-18 Open 52 / 69

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 14 2020)

Summer Moak Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 43
Zoe Ta-perez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 43
Faith Montreuil Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 43
Olivia G cummins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 43
Ava Sykes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 43
Kaia Schmid Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 43
Lilly Mcleod Women Cat 3 2 / 9
Matthew Riccitello Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 81
Logan Mclain Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 81
Luke Lamperti Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 81
Kyle Chromy Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 75
Noah Ta-perez Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 75
Blake Wray Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 75
Colby Simmons Men Junior 17-18 Open 12 / 75
Luke Feuerhelm Men Junior 17-18 Open 14 / 75
Brody Mcdonald Men Junior 17-18 Open 17 / 75
Ian Oelrich Men Junior 17-18 Open 30 / 75

2020 Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 8 2020)

Luke Lamperti Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 71

Cal Poly Campus Criterium (Jan 26 2020)

Brody Mcdonald Men Senior Open P/1/2 3 / 12

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 25 2020)

Kyle Chromy Men Senior Open P/1/2 9 / 43

Avondale Criterium (Jan 19 2020)

Matthew Riccitello Men Pro/1/2 8 / 28

Road Atlanta CX - GA State Championships (Nov 10 2019)

Michael Garrison Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 19

Florida State Road Race Championships - Day 2 (Oct 20 2019)

Lilly Mcleod Women Cat 4/5 5 / 21

Florida State Road Race Championships - Day 1 (Oct 19 2019)

Lilly Mcleod Women Junior Jun 13-14 1 / 1

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Sep 8 2019)

Lilly Mcleod Women Cat 4/5 1 / 6

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 25 2019)

Maddie Woolley Women P/1/2/3 9 / 16

Hotter n Hell Hundred - RR (Aug 24 2019)

Maddie Woolley Women P/1/2/3 5 / 17

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 23 2019)

Maddie Woolley Women P/1/2/3 16 / 19

Grant Park Category State Crit Championship (Aug 17 2019)

Michael Garrison Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 49

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (Aug 7 2019)

Maddie Woolley Women Open 13 / 25

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2019)

Luke Lamperti Men Cat 123 2 / 20

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Gabrielle Lehnert Women SW P-12 37 / 57

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Luke Lamperti Men PRO/1/2 9 / 94

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2019)

Ava Sykes Women Pro/1/2 16 / 48

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2019)

Ava Sykes Women Pro/1/2 11 / 48

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 24 2019)

Ava Sykes Women Pro/1/2 21 / 43

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 22 2019)

Ava Sykes Women Pro/1/2 23 / 39

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

Ava Sykes Women Pro/1/2 17 / 47

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 20 2019)

Ava Sykes Women Pro/1/2 24 / 41

IU Health Indy Criterium - Omnium (Jul 14 2019)

Jane Tullis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 29

2019 Team Heroes & Pendleton Falls Park Crit (Jul 14 2019)

Jane Tullis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 31

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Jane Tullis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 42

Mass Ave Criterium pb NUVO (Jul 12 2019)

Jane Tullis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 42

BS Bike Race (Jul 6 2019)

Logan Mclain Men Cat 1/2 2 / 10

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Gianni Lamperti Pro/1/2 19 / 63
Michael Garrison Pro/1/2 20 / 63
Seth Callahan Pro/1/2 60 / 63
Maddie Woolley Women Pro/1/2 42 / 48
Jane Tullis Women Pro/1/2 46 / 48
Lilly Mcleod Women Cat 3/4/5 31 / 53
Lilly Mcleod Junior 13-14 8 / 18

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

Michael Garrison Pro/1/2 Lowlands Lion Prime 3 / 5
Luke Lamperti Pro/1/2 9 / 103
Michael Garrison Pro/1/2 14 / 103
Seth Callahan Pro/1/2 27 / 103
Gianni Lamperti Pro/1/2 59 / 103
Jane Tullis Women Pro/1/2 37 / 57
Maddie Woolley Women Pro/1/2 56 / 57
Lilly Mcleod Junior 13-14 5 / 17

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

Luke Lamperti Pro/1/2 8 / 85
Michael Garrison Pro/1/2 19 / 85
Seth Callahan Pro/1/2 28 / 85
Gianni Lamperti Pro/1/2 48 / 85
Maddie Woolley Women Pro/1/2 44 / 57
Jane Tullis Women Pro/1/2 46 / 57
Lilly Mcleod Women Cat 3/4/5 30 / 56
Lilly Mcleod Junior 13-14 2 / 17

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 27 2019)

Jane Tullis Women Pro/1/2 17 / 52
Maddie Woolley Women Pro/1/2 42 / 52
Lilly Mcleod Junior 13-14 4 / 18

ToAD - Muskego Park Criterium (Jun 26 2019)

Luke Lamperti Pro/1/2 32 / 60
Seth Callahan Pro/1/2 56 / 60
Gianni Lamperti Pro/1/2 58 / 60
Maddie Woolley Women Pro/1/2 35 / 51
Lilly Mcleod Junior 13-14 2 / 17

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 25 2019)

Seth Callahan Pro/1/2 Lowlands Lion Prime 4 / 5
Luke Lamperti Pro/1/2 3 / 82
Michael Garrison Pro/1/2 23 / 82
Seth Callahan Pro/1/2 46 / 82
Gianni Lamperti Pro/1/2 62 / 82

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 23 2019)

Quinn Simmons Men 17-18 Cat 123 1 / 80
Luke Lamperti Men 17-18 Cat 123 2 / 80
Seth Callahan Men 17-18 Cat 123 12 / 80
Kyle Chromy Men 17-18 Cat 123 13 / 80
Matthew Riccitello Men 17-18 Cat 123 30 / 80
Logan Mclain Men 17-18 Cat 123 39 / 80
Gianni Lamperti Men 17-18 Cat 123 42 / 80
Jared Scott Men 17-18 Cat 123 43 / 80
Michael Garrison Men 17-18 Cat 123 44 / 80
Ava Sykes Women 17-18 Open 2 / 22
Gabrielle Lehnert Women 17-18 Open 9 / 22
Jane Tullis Women 17-18 Open 13 / 22
Zoe Ta-perez Women 17-18 Open 14 / 22
Maddie Woolley Women 17-18 Open 16 / 22
Petra Schmidtmann Women 17-18 Open 46 / 22
Colby Simmons Men 15-16 Cat 123 1 / 51
Lilly Mcleod Women 13-14 Open 1 / 16

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Road Race (Jun 22 2019)

Gianni Lamperti Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 1 / 88
Seth Callahan Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 2 / 88
Logan Mclain Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 3 / 88
Jared Scott Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 4 / 88
Quinn Simmons Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 6 / 88
Michael Garrison Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 9 / 88
Matthew Riccitello Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 10 / 88
Kyle Chromy Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 11 / 88
Luke Lamperti Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 13 / 88
Jane Tullis Women Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 26
Ava Sykes Women Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 26
Zoe Ta-perez Women Junior 17-18 Open 10 / 26
Gabrielle Lehnert Women Junior 17-18 Open 13 / 26
Maddie Woolley Women Junior 17-18 Open 15 / 26
Petra Schmidtmann Women Junior 17-18 Open 49 / 26

2019 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 21 2019)

Colby Simmons Men 15-16 Cat 123 10 / 54

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 20 2019)

Zoe Ta-perez Women Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 23
Gabrielle Lehnert Women Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 23
Jane Tullis Women Junior 17-18 Open 11 / 23
Maddie Woolley Women Junior 17-18 Open 14 / 23
Petra Schmidtmann Women Junior 17-18 Open 18 / 23
Ava Sykes Women Junior 17-18 Open 23 / 23
Quinn Simmons Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 64
Matthew Riccitello Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 64
Michael Garrison Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 64
Jared Scott Men Junior 17-18 Open 6 / 64
Seth Callahan Men Junior 17-18 Open 7 / 64
Logan Mclain Men Junior 17-18 Open 9 / 64
Kyle Chromy Men Junior 17-18 Open 17 / 64
Gianni Lamperti Men Junior 17-18 Open 18 / 64
Luke Lamperti Men Junior 17-18 Open 24 / 64
Colby Simmons Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 43

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (Jun 12 2019)

Maddie Woolley Women Pro/Cat Open 1 / 6
Maddie Woolley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 7
Maddie Woolley Men Cat 3/4 5 / 13

Tour de Louisiane (Jun 9 2019)

Logan Mclain Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14

Tour de Louisiane - Crit (Jun 9 2019)

Logan Mclain Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12

Tour de Louisiane - RR (Jun 8 2019)

Logan Mclain Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14

Tour de Louisiane - TT (Jun 8 2019)

Logan Mclain Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Maddie Woolley Women Pro/Cat 1/2 89 / 111

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 1 (Jun 7 2019)

Maddie Woolley Women Pro/Cat 1/2 97 / 107

Cascade Cycling Classic GC (Jun 2 2019)

Clara Honsinger Women Pro-Cat 123 4 / 32
Jane Tullis Women Pro-Cat 123 22 / 32
Maddie Woolley Women Pro-Cat 123 28 / 32
Petra Schmidtmann Women Pro-Cat 123 32 / 32
Logan Mclain Men Pro-Cat 1 24 / 58
Kyle Chromy Men Pro-Cat 1 26 / 58
Aidan Mcneil Men Pro-Cat 1 33 / 58

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jun 2 2019)

Clara Honsinger Women Pro-Cat 123 2 / 34
Jane Tullis Women Pro-Cat 123 21 / 34
Maddie Woolley Women Pro-Cat 123 28 / 34
Petra Schmidtmann Women Pro-Cat 123 32 / 34
Aidan Mcneil Men Pro-Cat 1 24 / 68
Kyle Chromy Men Pro-Cat 1 29 / 68
Logan Mclain Men Pro-Cat 1 30 / 68

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 2 2019)

Seth Callahan Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 37
Ava Sykes Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20
Lilly Mcleod Women Cat 4/5 2 / 7

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jun 1 2019)

Clara Honsinger Women Pro-Cat 123 8 / 34
Jane Tullis Women Pro-Cat 123 27 / 34
Petra Schmidtmann Women Pro-Cat 123 29 / 34
Maddie Woolley Women Pro-Cat 123 30 / 34
Logan Mclain Men Pro-Cat 1 20 / 72
Kyle Chromy Men Pro-Cat 1 25 / 72
Aidan Mcneil Men Pro-Cat 1 37 / 72

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 1 2019)

Seth Callahan Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 32
Ava Sykes Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Lilly Mcleod Women Cat 4/5 4 / 4

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 1 2019)

Lilly Mcleod Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 7
Ava Sykes Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Seth Callahan Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 40

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (May 31 2019)

Clara Honsinger Women Pro-Cat 123 4 / 35
Jane Tullis Women Pro-Cat 123 19 / 35
Maddie Woolley Women Pro-Cat 123 28 / 35
Petra Schmidtmann Women Pro-Cat 123 32 / 35
Gianni Lamperti Men Pro-Cat 1 19 / 76

Busiest Racers

in last months
Mathew Ly 98
Camden Vodicka 93
Ava Sykes 90
Logan Mclain 85
Bo Knickman 82
Noah Schlosser 79
Imeh Nsek 74
Jake Chromy 65
Sean Quinn 64
Kevin Hernandez 62
Maddie Woolley 59
Matthew Riccitello 56
Zoe Ta-perez 56
Ama Nsek 54
Adam Alvarez 54
Olivia G cummins 53
Nolan Church 51
Gianni Lamperti 51
Jared Scott 48
Daniel Willett 47
Isaac Bryant 47
Brandon Mcnulty 46
Kyle Chromy 44
Gabrielle Lehnert 42
Jane Tullis 42
Lilly Mcleod 40
Andrew Vollmer 40
Luke Feuerhelm 39
Luke Lamperti 38
Enzo Flores 38
Alexander Gustin 37
Benjamin Wright 35
Michael Garrison 32
Cassidy Hickey 32
Kaia Schmid 32
Claire Windsor 30
Katherine Sarkisov 30
Aubrey Drummond 29
Petra Schmidtmann 27
Colby Simmons 27
Jesse Maris 26
Seth Callahan 25
Mack Dorf 25
Finn Gullickson 25
Riley Sheehan 24
Luke Fetzer 23
Blake Wray 22
Quinn Simmons 21
Alvarez Andres 21
Cj Burford 21
Makayla Macpherson 21
Ruben Saatjian 21
Jonathan Legge 20
Brandon Cox 20
Jack Ray 19
Asher Tilghman 18
Noah Bader-fourney 18
Efren Flores 17
Viggo Moore 17
Nolan Jenkins 16
Kevin Vermaerke 15
Jade Rohde 15
Caitlin Conyers 14
Jack Page 14
Leo Gullickson 13
Kyle Legge 12
Edward Horvet 11
Summer Moak 11
Nick Robertson 11
Richard Holec 11
Richard Holic 11
Noah Ta-perez 10
Scott Cohen 10
Emerson Lindenlaub 10
Mateo Gomez 10
Ian Oelrich 10
Brody Mcdonald 9
Dakota Topp 9
Jack Makohon 8
Faith Montreuil 8
Melody Mcleod 8
Jack Leach 8
Janelle Cole 6
Colby Lange 6
Clara Honsinger 6
Aidan Mcneil 6
Evan Larson 6
Marisa Vandersteen boaz 6
Grant Carter 5
Ivan Venter 5
Christopher Hardee 5
Dakota Olsen 5
Innokenty Zavyalov 5
Eva Wilk 4
Marissa Boaz 4
Cole Kessler 3
Margaux Mcbirney 2
Josiane Lessard 2
Mia Loquai 1
Jake Legge��� 1