Log In

Team Overview: Orion Racing Team
(redirected from: ORION RACING P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Jamestown Time-Trial (May 17 2024)

Carly Williamson Women SW P-12 4 / 4

2024 USA Cycling Pro Road National Championships (May 15 2024)

Sara Youmans Women Senior Pro-12 15 / 22
Cheyenne Noble Women Senior Pro-12 16 / 22
Catherine Guentert Women Senior Pro-12 21 / 22

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2024)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2024)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4

Golden State Race Series (May 4 2024)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4

Golden State Race Series (May 3 2024)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1

Tour of the Gila (Apr 28 2024)

Anna Dorovskikh Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 61
Cheyenne Noble Women Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 61

Tour of the Gila (Apr 28 2024)

Anna Dorovskikh Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 65
Cheyenne Noble Women Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 65

Tour of the Gila (Apr 27 2024)

Anna Dorovskikh Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 66
Cheyenne Noble Women Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 66

Tour of the Gila (Apr 26 2024)

Anna Dorovskikh Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 67
Cheyenne Noble Women Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 67

Tour of the Gila (Apr 25 2024)

Anna Dorovskikh Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 69
Cheyenne Noble Women Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 69
Catherine Guentert Women Pro/Cat 1/2 138 / 69

Tour of the Gila (Apr 24 2024)

Anna Dorovskikh Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 73
Autumn Vegh Women Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 73
Cheyenne Noble Women Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 73
Catherine Guentert Women Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 73

Redlands Bicycle Classic (Apr 14 2024)

Anna Dorovskikh Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 91
Mairen Lawson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 91

Redlands Bicycle Classic (Apr 14 2024)

Anna Dorovskikh Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 90
Mairen Lawson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 90

Redlands Bicycle Classic (Apr 14 2024)

Catherine Guentert Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 33

Redlands Bicycle Classic (Apr 13 2024)

Anna Dorovskikh Women Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 101
Mairen Lawson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 101

Redlands Bicycle Classic (Apr 12 2024)

Mairen Lawson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 104
Anna Dorovskikh Women Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 104

Redlands Bicycle Classic (Apr 11 2024)

Anna Dorovskikh Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 109
Mairen Lawson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 109
Melissa Teeple Women Pro/Cat 1/2 96 / 109

Redlands Bicycle Classic (Apr 10 2024)

Anna Dorovskikh Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 129
Mairen Lawson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 129
Melissa Teeple Women Pro/Cat 1/2 82 / 129
Cheyenne Noble Women Pro/Cat 1/2 114 / 129
Megan Brinkmeyer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 125 / 129
Caitlin Lovelace Women Pro/Cat 1/2 127 / 129

Mason Lake 2 (Mar 30 2024)

Sara Youmans Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 24 2024)

Sara Youmans Women Open 9 / 14

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 23 2024)

Sara Youmans Women Open 2 / 12

Chico Downtown Criterium (Mar 10 2024)

Megan Brinkmeyer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14

Original Merced Cirterium (Mar 3 2024)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 11

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 25 2024)

Cheyenne Noble Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 54

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 24 2024)

Cheyenne Noble Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 68

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Cheyenne Noble Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 54

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Cheyenne Noble Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 74

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2024)

Cheyenne Noble Women Cat1/2 29 / 65
Ashley King Women Cat1/2 30 / 65
Catherine Guentert Women Cat1/2 54 / 65

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

Cheyenne Noble Women Cat1/2 40 / 67
Ashley King Women Cat1/2 55 / 67
Catherine Guentert Women Cat1/2 60 / 67

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Cheyenne Noble Women Cat1/2 20 / 67
Catherine Guentert Women Cat1/2 49 / 67
Ashley King Women Cat1/2 60 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 4 2023)

Cheyenne Noble Women Pro/1/2/3 39 / 74

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 4 2023)

Cheyenne Noble Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2023)

Cheyenne Noble Women Pro/1/2/3 32 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2023)

Cheyenne Noble Women Pro/1/2/3 61 / 74

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 1 2023)

Cheyenne Noble Women Pro/1/2/3 22 / 74

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 26 2023)

Ashley King Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 43

Table Mountain Race Series (Aug 9 2023)

Allison Crow SM 1-23 65 / 89
Ashley King SM 1-23 77 / 89

Littleton Twilight Criterium by Audi Denver (Aug 5 2023)

Allison Crow Women SW P-12 17 / 51
Ashley King Women SW P-12 24 / 51

Table Mountain Race Series (Aug 2 2023)

Allison Crow SM 1-23 69 / 91
Ashley King SM 1-23 156 / 91

Intelligentsia Cup Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 29 2023)

Cheyenne Noble Women Cat 2/3 Elite 18 / 58

Intelligentsia Cup Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 28 2023)

Cheyenne Noble Women Cat 2/3 Elite 12 / 51

Intelligentsia Cup Cycle Brookfield Criterium (Jul 26 2023)

Cheyenne Noble Women Pro/1/2 Elite 33 / 52
Ashley King Women Pro/1/2 Elite 43 / 52

Intelligentsia Cup Lombard Cycling Clasic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 25 2023)

Ashley King Women Cat 2/3 Elite 12 / 56

Intelligentsia Cup Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 24 2023)

Cheyenne Noble Women Pro/1/2 Elite 39 / 58
Ashley King Women Pro/1/2 Elite 53 / 58

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 23 2023)

Ashley King Women Pro/1/2 Elite 45 / 64
Cheyenne Noble Women Pro/1/2 Elite 63 / 64

Intelligentsia Cup The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Ashley King Women Cat 2/3 Elite 26 / 63

Table Mountain Race Series (Jul 12 2023)

Allison Crow SM 1-23 62 / 69
Ashley King SM 1-23 126 / 69

ACA Tuesday Night Criterium (Jul 11 2023)

Cheyenne Noble Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3

The Kansas Omnium (Jul 9 2023)

Ashley King Women W Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10

Table Mountain Race Series (Jul 8 2023)

Allison Crow SM 1-23 22 / 26

The Kansas Omnium (Jul 8 2023)

Ashley King Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9

The Kansas Omnium (Jul 7 2023)

Ashley King Women W Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 25 2023)

Ashley King Women PRO 1_2 32 / 17

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 24 2023)

Alison Merner Women PRO 1_2 9 / 23
Ashley King Women PRO 1_2 10 / 23
Cheyenne Noble Women PRO 1_2 12 / 23

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2023)

Cheyenne Noble Women PRO 1_2 2 / 17
Alison Merner Women PRO 1_2 9 / 17
Ashley King Women PRO 1_2 17 / 17

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2023)

Alison Merner Women PRO 1_2 9 / 16
Diedre Ribbens Women PRO 1_2 10 / 16
Ashley King Women PRO 1_2 14 / 16

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2023)

Alison Merner Women PRO 1_2 9 / 13
Cheyenne Noble Women PRO 1_2 10 / 13

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2023)

Alison Merner Women Pro 1_2 12 / 21
Ashley King Women Pro 1_2 13 / 21
Cheyenne Noble Women Pro 1_2 14 / 21
Diedre Ribbens Women Pro 1_2 16 / 21

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2023)

Diedre Ribbens Women Pro 1_2 12 / 22
Ashley King Women Pro 1_2 31 / 22

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2023)

Ashley King Women Pro 1_2 79 / 42

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 17 2023)

Sara Youmans Women Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 10

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2023)

Ashley King Women Pro 1_2 20 / 42

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 15 2023)

Catherine Guentert Women Pro 1_2 19 / 36
Ashley King Women Pro 1_2 33 / 36

Table Mountain Race Series (Jun 7 2023)

Ashley King Men SM 1-23 38 / 52

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company (Jun 4 2023)

Sara Youmans Women Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 62
Alison Merner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 83 / 62
Cheyenne Noble Women Pro/Cat 1/2 97 / 62

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company (Jun 3 2023)

Cheyenne Noble Women Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 65
Sara Youmans Women Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 65
Alison Merner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 65

78th Tour of Somerville (May 30 2023)

Alison Merner Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 71 / 57

ACA Tuesday Night Criterium (May 30 2023)

Cheyenne Noble Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 27 2023)

Alison Merner Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 32

Joe Martin Omnium (May 21 2023)

Catherine Guentert Women Cat 2/3 3 / 3

Superior Morgul Road Race (May 21 2023)

Sara Youmans Women SW P-12 4 / 6
Diedre Ribbens Women SW P-12 5 / 6
Ashley King Women SW P-12 6 / 6

Buffalo Ohio Street Criterium at Resurgence Brewing Company (May 21 2023)

Alison Merner Women P/1/2/3 6 / 17

Joe Martin Omnium (May 20 2023)

Catherine Guentert Women Cat 2/3 1 / 1

Louisville Criterium (May 20 2023)

Sara Youmans Women SW P-12 3 / 7
Diedre Ribbens Women SW P-12 6 / 7

Independence Valley Road Race (May 13 2023)

Sara Youmans Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7

Golden State Race Series - Circuit (May 7 2023)

Sara Youmans Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 8

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 6 2023)

Sara Youmans Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 9

Golden State Race Series - TT (May 5 2023)

Sara Youmans Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 4

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 5 (Apr 16 2023)

Cassie Nelson Women Pro/Cat 1 17 / 91
Keira Bond Women Pro/Cat 1 34 / 91
Anna Dorovskikh Women Pro/Cat 1 42 / 91
Aileen Pannecoucke Women Pro/Cat 1 72 / 91

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Apr 16 2023)

Cheyenne Noble Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19

Ravensdale Road Race (Apr 15 2023)

Sara Youmans Women 1/2/3 2 / 12

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 15 2023)

Keira Bond Women Pro/Cat 1 49 / 94
Anna Dorovskikh Women Pro/Cat 1 51 / 94
Aileen Pannecoucke Women Pro/Cat 1 57 / 94
Cassie Nelson Women Pro/Cat 1 82 / 94

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 14 2023)

Anna Dorovskikh Women Pro-12 29 / 101
Cassie Nelson Women Pro-12 36 / 101
Aileen Pannecoucke Women Pro-12 59 / 101
Keira Bond Women Pro-12 81 / 101

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 13 2023)

Cassie Nelson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 112
Anna Dorovskikh Women Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 112
Keira Bond Women Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 112
Aileen Pannecoucke Women Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 112

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2023)

Anna Dorovskikh Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 117
Cassie Nelson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 117
Keira Bond Women Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 117
Aileen Pannecoucke Women Pro/Cat 1/2 93 / 117
Cheyenne Noble Women Pro/Cat 1/2 109 / 117

Mason Lake (Apr 1 2023)

Sara Youmans Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8

PaperTown Classic Circuit Race (Mar 18 2023)

Sara Youmans Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16

Tour De Dung (Mar 11 2023)

Sara Youmans Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 42 / 22

Tucson Bicycle Classic - CR (Mar 5 2023)

Anna Dorovskikh Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 46

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 4 2023)

Anna Dorovskikh Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 54

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2023)

Anna Dorovskikh Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 43

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 3 2023)

Anna Dorovskikh Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 55

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2023)

Cheyenne Noble Women Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 53
Anna Dorovskikh Women Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 53

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2023)

Anna Dorovskikh Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 50
Cheyenne Noble Women Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 50

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2023)

Anna Dorovskikh Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 59
Sara Youmans Women Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 59
Cheyenne Noble Women Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 59

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2023)

Sara Youmans Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 59
Cheyenne Noble Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 59
Anna Dorovskikh Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 59

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 25 2022)

Sara Youmans Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 15

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 3 2022)

Sara Youmans Women Pro/1/2 5 / 49
Ashley King Women Pro/1/2 89 / 49

Tour De Francis Park (Sep 3 2022)

Sara Youmans Women Pro/1/2 Elite 5 / 49
Ashley King Women Pro/1/2 Elite 46 / 49

Tour de Lafayette (Sep 2 2022)

Sara Youmans Women Pro/1/2 Elite 18 / 49
Ashley King Women Pro/1/2 Elite 45 / 49

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 2 2022)

Sara Youmans Women Pro/1/2 18 / 49
Ashley King Women Pro/1/2 45 / 49

IU Health Momentum Indy - Sunday (Aug 28 2022)

Ashley King Women Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 44

IU Health Momentum Indy - Saturday (Aug 27 2022)

Ashley King Women Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 50

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Mountain (Aug 10 2022)

Emily Jordan SM 1-23 44 / 62

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - GC (Aug 7 2022)

Sara Youmans Women P/1/2/3 3 / 11

Mike Nields Memorial Denver City Criterium (Aug 7 2022)

Anna Dorovskikh SW P-12 4 / 10
Ashley King SW P-12 8 / 10

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - RR (Aug 7 2022)

Sara Youmans Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Aug 6 2022)

Anna Dorovskikh SW 1-2 7 / 38
Diedre Ribbens SW 1-2 12 / 38

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Aug 6 2022)

Sara Youmans Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Aug 6 2022)

Sara Youmans Women Cat 4/5 4 / 11

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Company (Jul 31 2022)

Anna Dorovskikh Women Cat 2/3 Elite 12 / 46

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Anna Dorovskikh Women Cat 2/3 Elite 2 / 56

Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 29 2022)

Anna Dorovskikh Women Cat 2/3 Elite 18 / 54
Ashley King Women Cat 2/3 Elite 23 / 54

Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 28 2022)

Ashley King Women Pro/1/2 Elite 48 / 65
Anna Dorovskikh Women Cat 2/3 Elite 2 / 43

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Ashley King Women Cat 2/3 Elite 7 / 42

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Anna Dorovskikh Women Cat 2/3 Elite 8 / 43

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Anna Dorovskikh Women Cat 2/3 Elite 4 / 44

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Ashley King Women Pro/1/2 Elite 55 / 68
Anna Dorovskikh Women Cat 2/3 Sprint Elite 19 / 20
Anna Dorovskikh Women Cat 2/3 Elite 11 / 44

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

Ashley King Women Pro/1/2 Elite 55 / 64
Anna Dorovskikh Women Cat 2/3 Elite 9 / 36

USA Cycling Mountain Bike National Championships (Jul 21 2022)

Allison Crow Women 25-29 Cat 1/2 2 / 5

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 17 2022)

Ashley King Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 39

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 16 2022)

Ashley King Women Pro/Cat 1/2 94 / 47

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Moun (Jun 29 2022)

Ashley King SM 1-23 46 / 52

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2022)

Ashley King Women Cat 2_3 3 / 34
Caitlin Lovelace Women Cat 2_3 4 / 34

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downer Ave. (Jun 25 2022)

Caitlin Lovelace Women Cat 2_3 2 / 41
Ashley King Women Cat 2_3 4 / 41

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 24 2022)

Ashley King Women Cat 2_3 4 / 39
Caitlin Lovelace Women Cat 2_3 16 / 39

Tour of America's Dairyland - Brady St. (Jun 23 2022)

Caitlin Lovelace Women Cat 2_3 3 / 38
Ashley King Women Cat 2_3 6 / 38

Tour of America's Dairyland - Mt. Pleasant (Jun 22 2022)

Ashley King Women Cat 2_3 2 / 37
Caitlin Lovelace Women Cat 2_3 12 / 37

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Allis (Jun 21 2022)

Caitlin Lovelace Women Cat 2_3 9 / 36
Ashley King Women Cat 2_3 14 / 36

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 20 2022)

Ashley King Women Pro 1_2 18 / 33

Tour of America's Dairyland - Manitowoc (Jun 19 2022)

Ashley King Women Pro 1_2 21 / 30

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 18 2022)

Sara Youmans Women Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 5

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 18 2022)

Ashley King Women P W Elite 24 / 32

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2022)

Ashley King Women P W Elite 20 / 27

Independence Valley Road Race (Jun 12 2022)

Sara Youmans Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2022)

Sara Youmans Women Pro/Cat 1/2 130 / 77

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2022)

Sara Youmans Women Pro/Cat 1/2 152 / 77

Bill Barr Memorial City Park Criterium (Jun 4 2022)

Allison Crow Women SW P-12 7 / 9
Carly Williamson Women SW P-12 8 / 9
Diedre Ribbens Women SW P-12 9 / 9

42nd Melon City Criterium (May 29 2022)

Ashley King Women Elite P/1/2/3 21 / 26

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2022)

Ashley King Women Elite P/1/2/3 23 / 30

Friday Night Fever Twilight Criterium (May 27 2022)

Ashley King Women Elite P/1/2/3 9 / 19

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI GC (May 22 2022)

Anna Dorovskikh Women Senior Pro 31 / 55
Victoria Dupont Women Senior Pro 40 / 55
Emily Gass Women Senior Pro 47 / 55
Staci Mccudden Women Senior Pro 48 / 55
Caitlin Lovelace Women Senior Pro 54 / 55

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 4 (May 22 2022)

Emily Gass Women Senior Pro 21 / 63
Anna Dorovskikh Women Senior Pro 26 / 63
Victoria Dupont Women Senior Pro 40 / 63
Staci Mccudden Women Senior Pro 48 / 63
Caitlin Lovelace Women Senior Pro 54 / 63
Mitca Betsabee salomon valenzuela Women Senior Pro 56 / 63

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 3 (May 21 2022)

Anna Dorovskikh Women Senior Pro 27 / 64
Emily Gass Women Senior Pro 39 / 64
Mitca Betsabee salomon valenzuela Women Senior Pro 47 / 64
Staci Mccudden Women Senior Pro 53 / 64
Caitlin Lovelace Women Senior Pro 57 / 64
Victoria Dupont Women Senior Pro 59 / 64

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 2 (May 20 2022)

Victoria Dupont Women Senior Pro 32 / 72
Anna Dorovskikh Women Senior Pro 38 / 72
Mitca Betsabee salomon valenzuela Women Senior Pro 50 / 72
Caitlin Lovelace Women Senior Pro 59 / 72
Staci Mccudden Women Senior Pro 60 / 72
Emily Gass Women Senior Pro 64 / 72

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 1 (May 19 2022)

Mitca Betsabee salomon valenzuela Women Senior Pro 34 / 88
Emily Gass Women Senior Pro 35 / 88
Anna Dorovskikh Women Senior Pro 38 / 88
Victoria Dupont Women Senior Pro 49 / 88
Staci Mccudden Women Senior Pro 52 / 88
Caitlin Lovelace Women Senior Pro 67 / 88

Louisville Criterium (May 14 2022)

Caitlin Lovelace Women SW P-12 4 / 7
Anna Dorovskikh Women SW P-12 6 / 7

SoHo Bike Fest (May 8 2022)

Allison Crow Women 19-29 Cat 1 1 / 3

SoHo Bike Fest (May 7 2022)

Allison Crow Women 19-29 Cat 1 1 / 3

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2022)

Sara Youmans Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 10

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2022)

Sara Youmans Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 16

Belgian Waffle Ride California (Apr 29 2022)

Emily Houtchens Waffle Men 35 - 44 7 / 29
Emily Houtchens Waffle Women 35 - 44 7 / 29

Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (Apr 24 2022)

Claire Cameron Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 48
Anna Dorovskikh Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 48
Ingrid Smallman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 48

Redlands Downtown Criteriums (Apr 24 2022)

Caitlin Lovelace Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Carly Williamson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Catherine Guentert Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 23 2022)

Anna Dorovskikh Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 58
Claire Cameron Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 58
Ingrid Smallman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 58
Carly Williamson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 106 / 58

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 22 2022)

Claire Cameron Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 58
Carly Williamson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 58
Anna Dorovskikh Women Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 58
Ingrid Smallman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 58

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 21 2022)

Ingrid Smallman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 64
Claire Cameron Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 64
Anna Dorovskikh Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 64
Carly Williamson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 64
May Liu Women Pro/Cat 1/2 123 / 64
Betsabee Salomon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 124 / 64

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 20 2022)

Claire Cameron Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 69
Betsabee Salomon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 69
Anna Dorovskikh Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 69
Ingrid Smallman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 69
Caitlin Lovelace Women Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 69
Carly Williamson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 69
May Liu Women Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 69

CSU Oval Criterium (Apr 3 2022)

Anna Dorovskikh Men SM P-12 56 / 35

CSU Cobb Lake RR (Apr 2 2022)

Caitlin Lovelace Women SW P-12 19 / 33
Carly Williamson Women SW P-12 20 / 33

Maverick Classics - RR (Mar 27 2022)

Caitlin Lovelace Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22

Maverick Classics - Crit (Mar 26 2022)

Caitlin Lovelace Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 20

Fountain Festival Omnium - RR (Mar 20 2022)

Ashley King Women SW P-123/ Coll Wom A 4 / 19

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 20 2022)

Sara Youmans Women Pro/Cat1/2 32 / 38

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 19 2022)

Sara Youmans Women Pro/Cat1/2 47 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Sara Youmans Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 38

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Sara Youmans Women Pro/Cat1/2 12 / 49

Ridge at 38 Criterium - CO Sr Crit Championships (Sep 12 2021)

Ashley King Women SW 1-2 5 / 10
Allison Crow Women SW 1-2 6 / 10
Caitlin Lovelace Women SW 1-2 9 / 10

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Ashley King Women Pro/1/2 11 / 40
Sara Youmans Women Pro/1/2 36 / 40

Benton Park Classic p/b Big Shark Bicycle Company (Sep 6 2021)

Ashley King Women P/1/2 Elite 11 / 40
Sara Youmans Women P/1/2 Elite 36 / 40

The Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2021)

Sara Youmans Women Pro/1/2 12 / 44
Ashley King Women Pro/1/2 17 / 44

Giro della Montagna p/b Emerson (Sep 5 2021)

Sara Youmans Women P/1/2 Elite 12 / 43
Ashley King Women P/1/2 Elite 16 / 43

The Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2021)

Sara Youmans Women Pro/1/2 5 / 44
Ashley King Women Pro/1/2 8 / 44

Tour de Francis Park p/b Urban Chestnut Brewery (Sep 4 2021)

Ashley King Women P/1/2 Elite 8 / 44

The Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2021)

Sara Youmans Women Pro/1/2 11 / 41
Ashley King Women Pro/1/2 13 / 41

Tour de Lafayette p/b Studio 2128 (Sep 3 2021)

Ashley King Women P/1/2 Elite 13 / 41

St. Louis Classic (Aug 22 2021)

Ashley King Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 21 2021)

Ashley King Women Pro/Cat Open 7 / 20

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Aug 21 2021)

Sara Youmans Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 32 / 19

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - GC (Jul 31 2021)

Sara Youmans Women Cat P/1/2/3 1 / 12

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Jul 31 2021)

Sara Youmans Women Cat P/1/2/3 1 / 12

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - RR (Jul 31 2021)

Sara Youmans Women Cat P/1/2/3 1 / 7

MCF State Criterium Championships (Jul 31 2021)

Carlyn Jackson Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Jul 31 2021)

Ashley King Women SW P-12 22 / 74
Allison Crow Women SW P-12 25 / 74
Emily Skiles Women SW P-12 45 / 74
Emily Jordan Women SW P-12 48 / 74

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

Ashley King Women Cat 2/3 Elite 7 / 51

Central Park Criterium p/b Palmares Racing (Jul 25 2021)

Allison Crow Women SW P-123 4 / 11

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Ashley King Women Cat 2/3 Elite 12 / 52

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Caitlin Lovelace Women Cat 2/3 Elite 7 / 45
Ashley King Women Cat 2/3 Elite 16 / 45

South Chicago Kermesse & Bicycle Celebration p/b 10th Ward Alderwoman Susan Sadlowski Garza (Jul 22 2021)

Ashley King Women Pro/1/2 Elite 24 / 55
Caitlin Lovelace Women Cat 2/3 Elite 12 / 37

Lombard Cycling Classic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 20 2021)

Ashley King Women Cat 2/3 Elite 12 / 31
Caitlin Lovelace Women Cat 2/3 Elite 14 / 31

Mundelein Grand Prix p/b Lennar (Jul 19 2021)

Ashley King Women Pro/1/2 Elite 0 41 / 61
Caitlin Lovelace Women Cat 2/3 Elite 12 / 28

Winfield Criterium and Summerfest (Jul 18 2021)

Ashley King Women Cat 2/3 Elite 10 / 39
Caitlin Lovelace Women Cat 2/3 Elite 12 / 39

The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 17 2021)

Ashley King Women Cat 2/3 Elite 13 / 38
Caitlin Lovelace Women Cat 2/3 Elite 17 / 38

Bannock Street Criterium, in memory of Mike Nields (Jul 17 2021)

Allison Crow Women SW P-12 6 / 8

West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 16 2021)

Caitlin Lovelace Women Cat 2/3 Elite 5 / 25

Longmont Criterium (Jul 11 2021)

Ashley King Women SW P-12 4 / 9

Boise Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2021)

Rachel Geiter Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 72
Sara Youmans Women Pro/Cat 1/2 119 / 72

Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2021)

Ashley King Women Pro/1/2 46 / 49

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 2 (Jun 22 2021)

Ashley King Women Cat 2/3 17 / 30

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 1 (Jun 21 2021)

Ashley King Women Cat 2/3 19 / 28

Giro D' Grafton (Jun 19 2021)

Ashley King Women Cat 2/3 14 / 31

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 2 (Jun 18 2021)

Ashley King Women Cat 2/3 0 12 / 30

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 1 (Jun 17 2021)

Ashley King Women Cat 2/3 10 / 29

US Pro Road Champs - TT (Jun 17 2021)

Sara Youmans Women Pro-Cat 12 16 / 22

Dove Valley Criterium (Jun 14 2021)

Caitlin Lovelace SW P-12 3 / 9
Emily Jordan SW P-12 6 / 9
Ashley King SW P-12 7 / 9

Gene Johnson Classic at Vance Creek (May 16 2021)

Sara Youmans Women Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 11
Sara Youmans Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17

Racer X Cycling Lookout Mountain Hill Climb (May 15 2021)

Anna Dorovskikh Women SW P-12 5 / 8

Steamboat Roubaix - Hell of the High Rockies (May 8 2021)

Anna Dorovskikh Women SW P-123 5 / 8

Pueblo Classic (Apr 24 2021)

Anna Dorovskikh Women SW P-12 13 / 18

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Feb 29 2020)

Sara Youmans Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 30

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Feb 28 2020)

Sara Youmans Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 33

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Crit (Feb 28 2020)

Sara Youmans Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 33

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage Race (Feb 16 2020)

Sara Youmans Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 40
Caitlin Lovelace Women Cat 3 3 / 8

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 16 2020)

Sara Youmans Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 40
Caitlin Lovelace Women Cat 3 4 / 8

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 15 2020)

Sara Youmans Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 39
Caitlin Lovelace Women Cat 3 3 / 8

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 14 2020)

Sara Youmans Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 43
Caitlin Lovelace Women Cat 3 6 / 9

Winfield Criterium (Sep 7 2019)

Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro 1/2 1 / 4

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Diedre Ribbens Women P/1/2 4 / 11
Allison Crow Women P/1/2 7 / 11

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - Crit (Sep 2 2019)

Allison Crow Women P/1/2 3 / 11
Diedre Ribbens Women P/1/2 9 / 11

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/1/2 37 / 44
Ashley King Women Pro/1/2 79 / 44

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - RR (Sep 1 2019)

Diedre Ribbens Women P/1/2 4 / 11
Allison Crow Women P/1/2 7 / 11

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Sara Youmans Women Pro/1/2 22 / 44

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - TT (Aug 31 2019)

Diedre Ribbens Women P/1/2 5 / 11
Allison Crow Women P/1/2 7 / 11

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Sara Youmans Women Pro/1/2 21 / 48
Ashley King Women Pro/1/2 48 / 48

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Ashley King Women Pro/1/2 30 / 39

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Allison Crow Women SW P-12 24 / 57
Diedre Ribbens Women SW P-12 28 / 57
Emily Jordan Women SW P-12 38 / 57
Ashley King Women SW P-12 52 / 57
Charlotte W backus Women SW P-12 53 / 57

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/1/2 14 / 48
Allison Crow Women Pro/1/2 15 / 48
Gabrielle Russell Women Pro/1/2 46 / 48
Jeannie Kuhajek WoMen Fixed Gear 8 / 18
Ashley King Women Cat 2/3 2 / 40

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Allison Crow Women Pro/1/2 30 / 41
Abby Ruess Women Pro/1/2 36 / 41
Gabrielle Russell Women Pro/1/2 40 / 41
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 2/3 12 / 47
Ashley King Women Cat 2/3 14 / 47

Minnesota State Road Championships (Jul 27 2019)

Carlyn Jackson Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Deidre Winfield Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Christin Stuschka Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 11

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2019)

Allison Crow Women Pro/1/2 34 / 48
Gabrielle Russell Women Pro/1/2 42 / 48
Allison Crow Women Cat 2/3 3 / 40
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 2/3 19 / 40
Ashley King Women Cat 2/3 23 / 40

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2019)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/1/2 16 / 48
Allison Crow Women Pro/1/2 23 / 48
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 2/3 3 / 36
Ashley King Women Cat 2/3 8 / 36

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 24 2019)

Allison Crow Women Pro/1/2 26 / 43
Ashley King Women Cat 2/3 26 / 27

Intelli - Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2019)

Allison Crow Women Cat 2/3 7 / 30
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 2/3 11 / 30
Ashley King Women Cat 2/3 13 / 30

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 22 2019)

Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 2/3 6 / 30
Ashley King Women Cat 2/3 10 / 30

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 2/3 5 / 41
Ashley King Women Cat 2/3 12 / 41

Southside Sprint (Jul 21 2019)

Caroline Gagne Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Christin Stuschka Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Gabrielle Russell Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Becky Phelps Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Carol Seipp Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 20 2019)

Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 2/3 3 / 43
Ashley King Women Cat 2/3 19 / 43

Intelli - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 19 2019)

Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/1/2 28 / 40

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 14 2019)

Emily Jordan Women P/1/2/3 5 / 20
Emily Skiles Women P/1/2/3 6 / 20
Jeannie Kuhajek Women P/1/2/3 9 / 20
Gabrielle Russell Women P/1/2/3 11 / 20
Eleanor Thermansen Women P/1/2/3 12 / 20
Carol Seipp Women P/1/2/3 17 / 20
Carly Thomsen Women P/1/2/3 18 / 20
Caroline Gagne Women P/1/2/3 19 / 20
Carol Seipp Women P/1/2/3 20 / 20
Caroline Gagne Women CAT 3/4 2 / 12
Becky Phelps Women CAT 3/4 3 / 12

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ RR (Jul 14 2019)

Emily Skiles Women P/1/2/3 2 / 18
Gabrielle Russell Women P/1/2/3 7 / 18
Emily Jordan Women P/1/2/3 10 / 18
Jeannie Kuhajek Women P/1/2/3 12 / 18
Carly Thomsen Women P/1/2/3 13 / 18
Eleanor Thermansen Women P/1/2/3 14 / 18
Carol Seipp Women P/1/2/3 15 / 18
Caroline Gagne Women CAT 3/4 2 / 10
Becky Phelps Women CAT 3/4 3 / 10

IU Health Indy Criterium - Omnium (Jul 14 2019)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29

2019 Team Heroes & Pendleton Falls Park Crit (Jul 14 2019)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 31

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ Crit (Jul 13 2019)

Emily Jordan Women P/1/2/3 5 / 23
Eleanor Thermansen Women P/1/2/3 6 / 23
Jeannie Kuhajek Women P/1/2/3 7 / 23
Emily Skiles Women P/1/2/3 11 / 23
Caroline Gagne Women P/1/2/3 14 / 23
Carol Seipp Women P/1/2/3 15 / 23
Gabrielle Russell Women P/1/2/3 20 / 23
Becky Phelps Women P/1/2/3 45 / 23
Caroline Gagne Women CAT 3/4 2 / 12
Becky Phelps Women CAT 3/4 5 / 12

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ TT (Jul 13 2019)

Emily Jordan Women P/1/2/3 1 / 13
Emily Skiles Women P/1/2/3 7 / 13
Jeannie Kuhajek Women P/1/2/3 10 / 13
Gabrielle Russell Women P/1/2/3 11 / 13
Carol Seipp Women P/1/2/3 12 / 13

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 42

Mass Ave Criterium pb NUVO (Jul 12 2019)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 42

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 7 2019)

Jeannie Kuhajek Women Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 6 2019)

Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 7

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 5 2019)

Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 4 2019)

Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/1/2 31 / 48
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/1/2 37 / 48
Ashley King Women Pro/1/2 43 / 48
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 53
Caroline Gagne Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 53

2019 USA Cycling Pro Road Nationals (Jun 30 2019)

Charlotte W backus Women Pro-Cat 12 51 / 74
Gabrielle Russell Women Pro-Cat 12 132 / 74

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/1/2 12 / 57
Christin Stuschka Women Pro/1/2 16 / 57
Ashley King Women Pro/1/2 31 / 57
Carol Seipp Women Pro/1/2 50 / 57
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/1/2 51 / 57
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 64
Caroline Gagne Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 64

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/1/2 6 / 57
Christin Stuschka Women Pro/1/2 26 / 57
Carol Seipp Women Pro/1/2 31 / 57
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/1/2 37 / 57
Ashley King Women Pro/1/2 50 / 57
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3/4/5 Lowlands Lion Prime 3 / 5
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 56
Caroline Gagne Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 56

USA Cycling Pro Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 28 2019)

Gabrielle Russell Women Pro-Cat 12 41 / 61
Jennifer Hale Women Pro-Cat 12 115 / 61

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 27 2019)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/1/2 6 / 52
Carol Seipp Women Pro/1/2 47 / 52
Ashley King Women Pro/1/2 51 / 52
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3/4/5 Lowlands Lion Prime 5 / 5
Caroline Gagne Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 54
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 54

USA Cycling Pro Road Nationals - TT (Jun 27 2019)

Charlotte W backus Women Pro-Cat 12 22 / 23
Jennifer Hale Women Pro-Cat 12 23 / 23

ToAD - Muskego Park Criterium (Jun 26 2019)

Carol Seipp Women Pro/1/2 29 / 51
Abby Ruess Women Pro/1/2 30 / 51
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/1/2 41 / 51
Ashley King Women Pro/1/2 45 / 51
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3/4/5 Lowlands Lion Prime 1 / 5
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 49

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 25 2019)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/1/2 24 / 51
Carol Seipp Women Pro/1/2 33 / 51
Ashley King Women Pro/1/2 46 / 51
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/1/2 50 / 51
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3/4/5 Lowlands Lion Prime 4 / 5
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 33

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 24 2019)

Jennifer Hale Women Pro/1/2 20 / 42
Gabrielle Russell Women Pro/1/2 31 / 42
Ashley King Women Pro/1/2 33 / 42
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3/4/5 Lowlands Lion Prime 4 / 5
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 27

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Carlyn Jackson Women Pro/1/2 26 / 56
Abby Ruess Women Pro/1/2 35 / 56
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/1/2 37 / 56
Gabrielle Russell Women Pro/1/2 44 / 56
Jennifer Hale Women Pro/1/2 47 / 56
Ashley King Women Pro/1/2 51 / 56
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3/4/5 Lowlands Lion Prime 5 / 5
Caroline Gagne Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 28
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 28

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/1/2 28 / 57
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/1/2 33 / 57
Jennifer Hale Women Pro/1/2 43 / 57
Gabrielle Russell Women Pro/1/2 49 / 57
Ashley King Women Pro/1/2 53 / 57
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3/4/5 Lowlands Lion Prime 2 / 5
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 36
Caroline Gagne Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 36

Birchwood Hutchinson Road Race (Jun 22 2019)

Deidre Winfield Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2019)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/1/2 15 / 48
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3/4/5 Lowlands Lion Prime 2 / 5
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 27

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks and Spokes (Jun 20 2019)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/1/2 16 / 46
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3/4/5 Lowlands Lion Prime 2 / 5
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 25

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 3 (Jun 9 2019)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 94
Samantha Goldenstein Women Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 94
Allison Crow Women Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 94
Ashley King Women Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 94
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Master 40+ 4 / 11

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 111
Carol Seipp Women Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 111
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 111
Samantha Goldenstein Women Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 111
Allison Crow Women Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 111
Ashley King Women Pro/Cat 1/2 93 / 111
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Master 40+ 2 / 10

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 1 (Jun 7 2019)

Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 107
Allison Crow Women Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 107
Carol Seipp Women Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 107
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro/Cat 1/2 207 / 107

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2019)

Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro-Cat 12 22 / 35
Ashley King Women Pro-Cat 12 23 / 35
Christin Stuschka Women Pro-Cat 12 25 / 35
Abby Ruess Women Pro-Cat 12 34 / 35

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Ashley King Women Pro-Cat 123 17 / 32
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro-Cat 123 23 / 32
Christin Stuschka Women Pro-Cat 123 28 / 32

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (May 31 2019)

Christin Stuschka Women Pro-Cat 12 22 / 34
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Pro-Cat 12 23 / 34
Ashley King Women Pro-Cat 12 32 / 34

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2019)

Carlyn Jackson Women CAT P/1/2/3 2 / 27
Jennifer Hale Women CAT P/1/2/3 9 / 27
Carol Seipp Women CAT P/1/2/3 13 / 27
Gabrielle Russell Women CAT P/1/2/3 14 / 27
Eleanor Thermansen Women CAT P/1/2/3 16 / 27
Jeannie Kuhajek Women CAT P/1/2/3 17 / 27

41st Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 26 2019)

Jennifer Hale Women CAT P/1/2/3 12 / 33
Carol Seipp Women CAT P/1/2/3 17 / 33
Carlyn Jackson Women CAT P/1/2/3 18 / 33
Jeannie Kuhajek Women CAT P/1/2/3 57 / 33
Eleanor Thermansen Women CAT 3/4 6 / 18

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2019)

Carlyn Jackson Women CAT P/1/2/3 2 / 24
Jennifer Hale Women CAT P/1/2/3 7 / 24
Carol Seipp Women CAT P/1/2/3 9 / 24
Gabrielle Russell Women CAT P/1/2/3 12 / 24
Jeannie Kuhajek Women CAT P/1/2/3 16 / 24
Eleanor Thermansen Women CAT 3/4 7 / 17

Fox River Omnium (May 19 2019)

Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Masters 30+ Cat/1/2/3/4 1 / 8

Modern Market Criterium (May 5 2019)

Ashley King SW 1-2 5 / 5

La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2019)

Carlyn Jackson Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 43
Christin Stuschka Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 43
Jennifer Hale Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 43
Eleanor Thermansen Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 43
Caroline Gagne Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 43
Gabrielle Russell Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 43
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 66 / 43
Carol Seipp Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 69 / 43

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Anna Dorovskikh Women Pro/Cat1/2 18 / 49
Emma Langley Women Pro/Cat1/2 29 / 49
Charlotte W backus Women Pro/Cat1/2 36 / 49
Kara Lilly Women Pro/Cat1/2 46 / 49

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Emma Langley Women Pro/Cat1/2 20 / 49
Anna Dorovskikh Women Pro/Cat1/2 23 / 49
Charlotte W backus Women Pro/Cat1/2 35 / 49
Kara Lilly Women Pro/Cat1/2 38 / 49

Modern Market Criterium (May 4 2019)

Ashley King SW 1-2 6 / 7

La Crosse Omnium (May 4 2019)

Carlyn Jackson Women Elite Pro/1/2/3 1 / 45
Jennifer Hale Women Elite Pro/1/2/3 7 / 45
Gabrielle Russell Women Elite Pro/1/2/3 15 / 45
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Elite Pro/1/2/3 19 / 45
Eleanor Thermansen Women Elite Pro/1/2/3 22 / 45
Christin Stuschka Women Elite Pro/1/2/3 28 / 45
Caroline Gagne Women Elite Pro/1/2/3 29 / 45
Carol Seipp Women Elite Pro/1/2/3 87 / 45

Tour of the Gila (May 4 2019)

Anna Dorovskikh Women Pro/Cat1/2 22 / 50
Kara Lilly Women Pro/Cat1/2 28 / 50
Charlotte W backus Women Pro/Cat1/2 43 / 50
Emma Langley Women Pro/Cat1/2 47 / 50
Emily Houtchens Women Pro/Cat1/2 100 / 50

La Crosse Omnium (May 3 2019)

Carlyn Jackson Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 38
Jennifer Hale Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 38
Gabrielle Russell Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 38
Eleanor Thermansen Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 38
Caroline Gagne Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 38
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 38
Carol Seipp Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 38
Christin Stuschka Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 38

Tour of the Gila (May 3 2019)

Anna Dorovskikh Women Pro/Cat1/2 33 / 50
Emma Langley Women Pro/Cat1/2 34 / 50
Charlotte W backus Women Pro/Cat1/2 37 / 50
Kara Lilly Women Pro/Cat1/2 46 / 50
Emily Skiles Women Pro/Cat1/2 49 / 50

Tour of the Gila (May 2 2019)

Anna Dorovskikh Women Pro/Cat1/2 17 / 53
Emma Langley Women Pro/Cat1/2 33 / 53
Charlotte W backus Women Pro/Cat1/2 36 / 53
Kara Lilly Women Pro/Cat1/2 47 / 53
Emily Houtchens Women Pro/Cat1/2 49 / 53

Tour of the Gila (May 1 2019)

Emma Langley Women Pro/Cat1/2 13 / 56
Anna Dorovskikh Women Pro/Cat1/2 14 / 56
Charlotte W backus Women Pro/Cat1/2 30 / 56
Emily Skiles Women Pro/Cat1/2 48 / 56
Kara Lilly Women Pro/Cat1/2 49 / 56
Cedella Janczak Women Pro/Cat1/2 51 / 56

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup: Old Capitol Crit & IC Road Race (Apr 28 2019)

Carlyn Jackson Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Caroline Gagne Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Christin Stuschka Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Gabrielle Russell Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 13

Koppenberg Road Race (Apr 28 2019)

Emily Jordan Women 1-2 7 / 12

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup: Old Capitol Crit & IC Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Carlyn Jackson Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Eleanor Thermansen Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Caroline Gagne Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Gabrielle Russell Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 8

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Jennifer Hale Women Cat 1/2 1 / 1

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Apr 13 2019)

Emily Jordan SW Pro-123 5 / 15

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2019)

Brenna Wrye-simpson UCI Women 52 / 52

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 7 2019)

Brenna Wrye-simpson UCI Women 49 / 55

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2019)

Eleanor Thermansen Women 2-3 12 / 21

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 3 (Apr 7 2019)

Eleanor Thermansen Women 2-3 8 / 21

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 6 2019)

Brenna Wrye-simpson UCI Women 41 / 75
Sara Youmans UCI Women 63 / 75
Jennifer Hale UCI Women 64 / 75
Gabrielle Russell UCI Women 65 / 75
Abby Krawczyk UCI Women 69 / 75
Allison Crow UCI Women 72 / 75
Carol Seipp UCI Women 73 / 75

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 6 2019)

Eleanor Thermansen Women 2-3 7 / 21

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 6 2019)

Eleanor Thermansen Women 2-3 15 / 23
Caroline Gagne Women 2-3 46 / 23

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 5 2019)

Sara Youmans UCI Women 62 / 75
Gabrielle Russell UCI Women 64 / 75
Jennifer Hale UCI Women 65 / 75
Carol Seipp UCI Women 66 / 75
Abby Krawczyk UCI Women 70 / 75
Allison Crow UCI Women 72 / 75
Brenna Wrye-simpson UCI Women 73 / 75

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 4 2019)

Sara Youmans UCI Women 52 / 78
Abby Krawczyk UCI Women 54 / 78
Jennifer Hale UCI Women 60 / 78
Brenna Wrye-simpson UCI Women 64 / 78
Gabrielle Russell UCI Women 67 / 78
Allison Crow UCI Women 70 / 78
Carol Seipp UCI Women 73 / 78

Sun City CRIT - El Paso (Mar 30 2019)

Abby Ruess Women PRO/1/2/3 12 / 52

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Overall (Mar 24 2019)

Jennifer Hale Women Open 4 / 8

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 24 2019)

Jennifer Hale Women Open 6 / 11

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 23 2019)

Jennifer Hale Women Open 3 / 11

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Jennifer Hale Women Open 2 / 8

Louisville Criterium (Mar 23 2019)

Allison Crow SW 1-2 8 / 16
Ashley King SW 1-2 12 / 16

Pace Bend Weekend - Sunday (Feb 24 2019)

Abby Ruess Women Cat 1/2 7 / 22

Davy Crockett Classic - Road Race (Feb 10 2019)

Abby Ruess Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20

Davy Crockett Classic - TT (Feb 9 2019)

Abby Ruess Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18

Davy Crockett Classic - Crit (Feb 9 2019)

Abby Ruess Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22

Tommy Ketterhagen Memorial Road Race (Jan 19 2019)

Abby Ruess Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 16

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Jennifer Hale Women Pro/1/2 49 / 62

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Jennifer Hale Women Pro/1/2 43 / 69
Christin Stuschka Women Pro/1/2 137 / 69

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Jennifer Hale Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 75
Christin Stuschka Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 75

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Christin Stuschka Women Pro/1/2 45 / 70
Jennifer Hale Women Pro/1/2 46 / 70

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2018)

Abby Ruess Women Pro-Cat 123 7 / 32

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Abby Ruess Women Pro-Cat 123 8 / 37

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Friday Crit (Aug 24 2018)

Abby Ruess Women Open 4 / 31

Colorado Classic - Stage 4 (Aug 19 2018)

Lexie Millard Women Cat 1/2 24 / 62
Carlyn Jackson Women Cat 1/2 38 / 62
Carol Seipp Women Cat 1/2 50 / 62
Jennifer Hale Women Cat 1/2 58 / 62

Colorado Classic - Stage 3 (Aug 18 2018)

Lexie Millard Women Cat 1/2 36 / 66
Carlyn Jackson Women Cat 1/2 48 / 66
Jennifer Hale Women Cat 1/2 51 / 66
Carol Seipp Women Cat 1/2 64 / 66
Gabrielle Russell Women Cat 1/2 66 / 66

Colorado Classic - Stage 2 (Aug 17 2018)

Carlyn Jackson Women Cat 1/2 29 / 67
Lexie Millard Women Cat 1/2 46 / 67
Jennifer Hale Women Cat 1/2 51 / 67
Gabrielle Russell Women Cat 1/2 62 / 67
Carol Seipp Women Cat 1/2 64 / 67

Colorado Classic - Stage 1 (Aug 16 2018)

? Alexandra Women Cat 1/2 37 / 80
Carlyn Jackson Women Cat 1/2 42 / 80
Jennifer Hale Women Cat 1/2 44 / 80
Gabrielle Russell Women Cat 1/2 65 / 80
Carol Seipp Women Cat 1/2 66 / 80
Allison Crow Women Cat 1/2 68 / 80

New Brighton Stockyard Days Sprints (Aug 5 2018)

Peter Olejniczak Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Mark Halvorson Men Masters 50+ 2 / 6
John Dunn Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 14

Wade Franck Memorial Cup: Sakari Road Race (Aug 4 2018)

Jennifer Hale Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Gabrielle Russell Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Carlyn Jackson Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Christin Stuschka Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Michael Oday Men Masters 50+ Pro/Cat Open 5 / 11

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

Jennifer Hale Women Pro/1/2 25 / 52
Carlyn Jackson Women Pro/1/2 36 / 52

Minnesota State RR Championship (Jul 28 2018)

John Heinlein iii Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Mark Halvorson Men Masters 60+ 8 / 4
Mike Stensrud Men Masters 50+ 3 / 25
Michael Oday Men Masters 50+ 8 / 25
Thomas Bendson Men Masters 50+ 13 / 25
John Dunn Men Masters 50+ 17 / 25

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 28 2018)

Carlyn Jackson Women Pro/1/2 17 / 46
Jennifer Hale Women Pro/1/2 25 / 46
Carol Seipp Women Pro/1/2 26 / 46

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Cycling Classic (Jul 27 2018)

Carlyn Jackson Women Pro/1/2 20 / 50
Jennifer Hale Women Pro/1/2 29 / 50
Carol Seipp Women Pro/1/2 32 / 50

South Side Sprint (Jul 22 2018)

Peter Olejniczak Men Cat 1/2 1 / 37
John Heinlein iii Men Cat 1/2 3 / 37
Paul Harrison * Men Cat 1/2 13 / 37
Carlyn Jackson Women Cat 1/2 2 / 5
Christin Stuschka Women Cat 1/2 4 / 5
Jennifer Hale Women Cat 1/2 5 / 5
Gabrille Russell Women Cat 1/2 8 / 5
Mike Stensrud Men Masters 50+ 12 / 19
Mark Halvorson Men Masters 50+ 19 / 19
Michael Oday Men Masters 50+ 26 / 19
Thomas Bendson Men Masters 50+ 32 / 19
Thomas Bendson Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 20

Fulton Downtown Thunderdome (Jul 20 2018)

Peter Olejniczak Men Fixed Gear 1 / 12
Carol Seipp Women Cat 1/2 1 / 9

Birchwood Henderson Road Race (Jul 14 2018)

Carlyn Jackson Women Cat 1/2 1 / 5
Jennifer Hale Women Cat 1/2 3 / 5
Gabrielle Russell Women Cat 1/2 4 / 5
Michael Oday Men Masters 50+ 8 / 23
Mike Stensrud Men Masters 50+ 9 / 23
Thomas Bendson Men Masters 50+ 12 / 23
John Dunn Men Masters 50+ 19 / 23
Mark Halvorson Men Masters 50+ 46 / 23

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ Omnium Race Weekend - RR (Jul 8 2018)

Christin Stuschka Women CAT 3/4 2 / 14
Carol Seipp Women P/1/2/3 2 / 11
Jennifer Hale Women P/1/2/3 5 / 11
Carly Thomsen Women P/1/2/3 8 / 11
Gabrielle Russell Women P/1/2/3 9 / 11

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ Omnium Race Weekend - Crit (Jul 7 2018)

Jennifer Hale Women CAT P/1/2/3 5 / 12
Carol Seipp Women CAT P/1/2/3 7 / 12
Gabrielle Russell Women CAT P/1/2/3 8 / 12
Mike Stensrud MASTERS 50+ 4 / 18
Christin Stuschka Women CAT 3/4 1 / 18

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jul 1 2018)

Christin Stuschka Women 3-45 5 / 34

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Carol Seipp Women Pro-12 35 / 57
Christin Stuschka Women 3-45 4 / 55

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Carol Seipp Women Pro-12 25 / 54

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Carol Seipp Women Pro-12 36 / 46

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Carol Seipp Women Pro-12 33 / 42

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2018)

Carol Seipp Women Pro-12 37 / 44

Ames Grand Prix - Circuit Race (Jun 17 2018)

Jennifer Hale Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Mark Halvorson Men Masters 60+ 1 / 2
Brad Wessman Men Masters 50-59 Open 2 / 8
John Dunn Men Masters 50-59 Open 7 / 8

Ames Grand Prix - Criterium (Jun 16 2018)

Jennifer Hale Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Mark Halvorson Men Masters 60+ 1 / 3
Brad Wessman Men Masters 50-59 Open 3 / 10
John Dunn Men Masters 50-59 Open 10 / 10

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Sunday (Jun 3 2018)

Christin Stuschka WoMen Cat3/4/5 5 / 31

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Saturday (Jun 2 2018)

Christin Stuschka WoMen Cat3/4/5 5 / 29

Joy Memorial Criterium (May 28 2018)

Christin Stuschka Women Open 1 / 9
Brad Wessman Men Masters 2 / 25
Mike Stensrud Men Masters 4 / 25
Mark Halvorson Men Masters 6 / 25
John Dunn Men Masters 15 / 25
Thomas Bendson Men Masters 18 / 25

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2018)

Carlyn Jackson Women P/1/2/3 4 / 34
Jennifer Hale Women P/1/2/3 14 / 34
Gabrielle Russell Women P/1/2/3 19 / 34
Carol Seipp Women P/1/2/3 20 / 34
Allison Crow Women P/1/2/3 29 / 34

40th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 27 2018)

Carlyn Jackson Women P/1/2/3 2 / 36
Allison Crow Women P/1/2/3 12 / 36
Carol Seipp Women P/1/2/3 15 / 36
Jennifer Hale Women P/1/2/3 16 / 36
Gabrielle Russell Women P/1/2/3 25 / 36

Gopher Cup - Sunday (May 20 2018)

Thomas Bendson Men Cat 4/5 11 / 19
Brad Wessman Men Cat 3/4 6 / 20
Mark Halvorson Men Cat 3/4 33 / 20
Carlyn Jackson Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Carol Seipp Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Jennifer Hale Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Christin Stuschka Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Gabrielle Russell Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Peter Olejniczak Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
John Heinlein iii Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Paul Harrison * Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21

Gopher Cup - Saturday (May 19 2018)

Brad Wessman Men Cat 4/5 4 / 18
Carlyn Jackson Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Jennifer Hale Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Carol Seipp Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Christin Stuschka Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Gabrielle Russell Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Chris Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 11

La Crosse Omnium Criterium (May 6 2018)

Carlyn Jackson Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Christin Stuschka Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Gabrielle Russell Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22
Carol Seipp Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22

La Crosse Omnium RR (May 5 2018)

Carlyn Jackson Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Carol Seipp Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Gabrielle Russell Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Christin Stuschka Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21

La Crosse Omnium TT (May 4 2018)

Carlyn Jackson Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Carol Seipp Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Gabrielle Russell Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Christin Stuschka Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup: Old Capitol Crit & IC Road Race (Apr 29 2018)

Carlyn Jackson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Jennifer Hale Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Christin Stuschka Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Carol Seipp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14
Gabrielle Russell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup: Old Capitol Crit & IC Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Carlyn Jackson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Gabrielle Russell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Jennifer Hale Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Christin Stuschka Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Carol Seipp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Waverly Johnston Women Cat 3 5 / 5
Brad Wessman Men Masters 50+ Open 1 / 35
Thomas Bendson Men Masters 50+ Open 11 / 35
Michael Oday Men Masters 50+ Open 13 / 35
Mark Halvorson Men Masters 50+ Open 27 / 35
Brandon Krawczyk Men Cat 1/2 2 / 23
Chris Anderson Men Cat 1/2 7 / 23
Paul Harrison * Men Cat 1/2 9 / 23
John Heinlein iii Men Cat 1/2 10 / 23

Water Works Park Circuit Race (Apr 21 2018)

Jennifer Hale Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 15 2018)

Annika Teschke Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 71
Carlyn Jackson Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 71

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 15 2018)

Allison Crow Women 3-45 2 / 14
Christin Stuschka Women 3-45 4 / 14
Waverly Johnston Women 3-45 11 / 14

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 14 2018)

Carlyn Jackson Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 81
Jennifer Hale Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 81
Carol Seipp Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 81
Annika Teschke Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 81
Gabrielle Russell Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 81

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 14 2018)

Allison Crow Women 3-45 3 / 19
Christin Stuschka Women 3-45 6 / 19
Waverly Johnston Women 3-45 15 / 19

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 13 2018)

Carlyn Jackson Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 74
Annika Teschke Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 74
Carol Seipp Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 74
Jennifer Hale Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 74
Gabrielle Russell Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 87 / 74

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2018)

Carlyn Jackson Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 87
Annika Teschke Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 87
Carol Seipp Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 87
Jennifer Hale Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 87
Gabrielle Russell Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 87
Alijah Beatty Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 83 / 87

Detroit Cycling Championship (Sep 9 2017)

Vanessa Curtis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Vanessa Curtis Women Pro/1/2 25 / 50
Carol Seipp Women Pro/1/2 28 / 50
Jennifer Hale Women Pro/1/2 46 / 50

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Vanessa Curtis Women Pro/1/2 28 / 55
Jennifer Hale Women Pro/1/2 32 / 55
Carol Seipp Women Pro/1/2 43 / 55

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Vanessa Curtis Women Pro/1/2 46 / 58
Carol Seipp Women Pro/1/2 47 / 58
Jennifer Hale Women Pro/1/2 48 / 58

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Carol Seipp Women Pro/1/2 47 / 59
Jennifer Hale Women Pro/1/2 50 / 59

Velorama Pro-Am Criteriums: Saturday (Aug 11 2017)

Diedre Ribbens Women Pro-Cat 12 32 / 58

Minnesota RR Championship (Jul 29 2017)

Peter Olejniczak Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
Chris Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
Brandon Krawczyk Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Carlyn Jackson Women Cat 1/2 1 / 4
David Olejniczak Men Masters 50+ 1 / 24
Michael Oday Men Masters 50+ 6 / 24
Mark Halvorson Men Masters 50+ 19 / 24

Big Waters Classic - Sunday (Jul 23 2017)

Brandon Krawczyk Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 48
Peter Olejniczak Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 48
Chris Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 48
Sean Mailen Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 48
Paul Harrison * Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 48
Jordan Cullen Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 48
Carlyn Jackson Women Cat 1/2 4 / 9
Carol Seipp Women Cat 1/2 8 / 9
Devon Palmer Men Cat 3/4 40 / 43
David Olejniczak Men Masters 50+ 3 / 16
Mark Halvorson Men Masters 50+ 4 / 16
Michael Oday Men Masters 50+ 10 / 16
Thomas Bendson Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 16
John Dunn Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 16
Joe Best Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 16

Big Waters Classic - Saturday (Jul 22 2017)

Hailey Smith Women Cat 3 5 / 5
Sean Mailen Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 36
Peter Olejniczak Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 36
Chris Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 36
Brandon Krawczyk Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 36
Paul Harrison * Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 36
Carlyn Jackson Women Cat 1/2 5 / 10
Carol Seipp Women Cat 1/2 8 / 10
Mark Halvorson Men Masters 50+ 4 / 11
David Olejniczak Men Masters 50+ 6 / 11
John Dunn Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 14
Thomas Bendson Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 14

Birchwood Blakeley Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Peter Olejniczak Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20
Devon Palmer Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20
Paul Harrison * Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 20
Chris Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 20
David Olejniczak Men Masters 50+ 1 / 15
Michael Oday Men Masters 50+ 10 / 15
Mark Halvorson Men Masters 50+ 14 / 15

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 9 2017)

Carlyn Jackson Women P/1/2/3 6 / 19
Emily Skiles Women P/1/2/3 11 / 19
Carol Seipp Women P/1/2/3 13 / 19

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- RR (Jul 9 2017)

Carlyn Jackson Women P/1/2/3 5 / 20
Emily Skiles Women P/1/2/3 7 / 20
Carol Seipp Women P/1/2/3 14 / 20

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Carlyn Jackson Women P/1/2/3 7 / 17
Emily Skiles Women P/1/2/3 11 / 17
Carol Seipp Women P/1/2/3 13 / 17

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- TT (Jul 8 2017)

Carlyn Jackson Women P/1/2/3 5 / 14
Carol Seipp Women P/1/2/3 11 / 14
Emily Skiles Women P/1/2/3 12 / 14

ToaD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 25 2017)

Carlyn Jackson Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 65

Endurance Promotions Road Race (Jun 24 2017)

Mark Halvorson Men Masters 50+ 3 / 19
Michael Oday Men Masters 50+ 4 / 19
David Olejniczak Men Masters 50+ 5 / 19
Mike Stensrud Men Masters 50+ 7 / 19
John Dunn Men Masters 50+ 9 / 19
Joe Best Men Masters 50+ 11 / 19

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Carol Seipp Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 75
Carlyn Jackson Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 75

NSGP - GC (Jun 18 2017)

Tarah Cole Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 69
Carlyn Jackson Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 69
Emily Jordan Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 69
Alijah Beatty Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 69
Diedre Ribbens Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 69
Jenna Stauffer Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 69

NSGP -Stillwater Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Tarah Cole Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 69
Carlyn Jackson Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 69
Alijah Beatty Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 69
Jenna Stauffer Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 69
Emily Jordan Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 69
Diedre Ribbens Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 69

NSGP - North Mankato Road Race (Jun 17 2017)

Tarah Cole Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 69
Carlyn Jackson Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 69
Emily Jordan Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 69
Alijah Beatty Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 69
Jenna Stauffer Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 69

Busiest Racers

in last months
Ashley King 114
Carlyn Jackson 77
Carol Seipp 70
Sara Youmans 64
Abby Ruess 64
Diedre Ribbens 61
Anna Dorovskikh 57
Jennifer Hale 56
Gabrielle Russell 51
Jeannie Kuhajek 45
Cheyenne Noble 39
Allison Crow 37
Eleanor Thermansen 36
Emily Skiles 32
Christin Stuschka 32
Caitlin Lovelace 31
Vanessa Curtis 22
Caroline Gagne 18
Emily Jordan 17
Mark Halvorson 16
Peter Olejniczak 13
Catherine Guentert 11
Alison Merner 10
Alijah Beatty 10
Michael Oday 9
Charlotte W backus 9
John Dunn 9
Thomas Bendson 9
Carly Williamson 8
Tarah Cole 7
Megan Brinkmeyer 7
Jenna Stauffer 7
Mairen Lawson 6
Paul Harrison * 6
Emma Langley 6
Mike Stensrud 6
Chris Anderson 6
Kara Lilly 6
Brad Wessman 6
Emily Gass 5
Claire Cameron 5
Cassie Nelson 5
Keira Bond 5
Ingrid Smallman 5
Aileen Pannecoucke 5
Emily Houtchens 5
Becky Phelps 5
Brandon Krawczyk 5
Brenna Wrye-simpson 5
David Olejniczak 5
Staci Mccudden 5
Victoria Dupont 5
Mitca Betsabee salomon valenzuela 4
John Heinlein iii 4
Annika Teschke 4
Abby Krawczyk 3
Devon Palmer 3
Waverly Johnston 3
Sean Mailen 3
Carly Thomsen 3
Lexie Millard 3
Emily Ball 3
May Liu 2
Melissa Teeple 2
Jennie Zhu 2
Deidre Winfield 2
Hailey Smith 2
Joe Best 2
Samantha Goldenstein 2
Betsabee Salomon 2
Autumn Vegh 1
? Alexandra 1
Gabrille Russell 1
Alijah Beatty 1
Rachael Olejniczak 1
Cedella Janczak 1
Rachel Geiter 1
Jordan Cullen 1
Jameson Ribbens 1