Log In

Team Overview: Panache HTR
(redirected from: GS PANACHE/HTR)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

David Kendall Men MM 40+ 3 10 / 18

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Mateo Gallegos Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 155 / 81

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 28 2018)

Mateo Gallegos Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 160 / 99

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge (Jul 26 2018)

Wiley Melton Men Cat 3 22 / 26

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 24 2018)

Wiley Melton Men Cat 3 20 / 26

Intelli - AutoBahn Country Club Road Race (Jul 23 2018)

Wiley Melton Men Cat 3 18 / 31

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 22 2018)

Wiley Melton Men Cat 3 29 / 30

32nd Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 15 2018)

Wiley Melton Men SM 3 41 / 25

Bighorn Crossing Ned Boulder Stage Race pb PANARACER and SKLAR - Stage 3 (Jul 1 2018)

Wiley Melton Men SM 3 10 / 14

2018 Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 24 2018)

Wiley Melton Men SM 3 10 / 11

P2P Crit @CSP #4 (Jun 20 2018)

Wiley Melton Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 59
Mateo Gallegos Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 59

Bighorn Crossing/Panaracer Parker Crit pb Groove/Excel Sports (Jun 17 2018)

Wiley Melton Men SM 3 10 / 23

Ridge at 38 Criterium - Colorado Sr. Crit Championships (Jun 10 2018)

Wiley Melton Men SM 3 4 / 49

ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Jun 9 2018)

Wiley Melton Men SM 3 11 / 17

61st Annual Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 12 2018)

Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 16 / 37

The DFC Crit (May 12 2018)

Wiley Melton Men Cat 3 2 / 27

Modern Market Criterium (May 6 2018)

Wiley Melton Men Cat 3 8 / 27

Best on Hess Time Trial (May 5 2018)

Wiley Melton Men Cat 3 11 / 12

Koppenberg (Apr 29 2018)

Wiley Melton Men Cat 3 36 / 55

Tour of the Gila GC (Apr 22 2018)

Landry Bobo Men Cat 1/2 14 / 21
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 8 / 26
Charles Shobe Men Cat 3 16 / 26
Wiley Melton Men Cat 3 18 / 26

Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Apr 22 2018)

Wiley Melton Men Cat 3 9 / 26
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 11 / 26
Charles Shobe Men Cat 3 18 / 26
Landry Bobo Men Cat 1/2 13 / 24

Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Apr 21 2018)

Landry Bobo Men Cat 1/2 21 / 24
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 6 / 27
Wiley Melton Men Cat 3 10 / 27
Charles Shobe Men Cat 3 23 / 27

Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Apr 20 2018)

Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 11 / 27
Wiley Melton Men Cat 3 14 / 27
Charles Shobe Men Cat 3 21 / 27
Landry Bobo Men Cat 1/2 20 / 24

Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Apr 19 2018)

Landry Bobo Men Cat1/2 12 / 25
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 6 / 28
Charles Shobe Men Cat 3 13 / 28
Wiley Melton Men Cat 3 21 / 28

Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 18 2018)

Wiley Melton Men Cat 3 14 / 32
Charles Shobe Men Cat 3 22 / 32
Landry Bobo Men Cat1/2 18 / 30

Front Range Cycling Classic RR (Apr 15 2018)

James Read SM 3-4 1 / 50
Simon Pendleton Collegiate B Men 9 / 19
Robert Jacobs MM 35+ 25 / 63
Paul Gerber MM 35+ 56 / 63
Landry Bobo SM Pro-12 11 / 19
Michael Nightingale SM Pro-12 19 / 19

Front Range Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Simon Pendleton Collegiate B Men 11 / 18
Landry Bobo SM Pro-12 16 / 20

Louisville Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Wiley Melton Men Cat 3 19 / 35

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Matt Duncan Master Men 40+ 1/2/3 43 / 76
Simon Pendleton Collegiate B Men 15 / 23
Charles Shobe Collegiate B Men 17 / 23
Wiley Melton Men 3 31 / 50
James Read Men 3 46 / 50
Michael Nightingale Men P/1/2 56 / 68

USA Cycling Hill Climb National Championship (Aug 12 2017)

Jonathan Bocina Men M 30-39 5 / 13

Cascade Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2017)

Michael Nightingale Men Cat 2-3 10 / 47

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2017)

Michael Nightingale Men Cat 2-3 16 / 100

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2017)

Michael Nightingale Men Cat 2-3 58 / 105

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2017)

Michael Nightingale Men Cat 2-3 26 / 113

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2017)

Michael Nightingale Men Cat 2-3 40 / 113

ToaD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 25 2017)

Matt Duncan Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 42

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Matt Duncan Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 59

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Matt Duncan Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 49

ToaD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2017)

Matt Duncan Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 57

ToaD - Race the Harbor Criterium (Jun 21 2017)

Matt Duncan Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 43

ToaD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 20 2017)

Matt Duncan Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 32

ToaD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 19 2017)

Matt Duncan Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34

ToaD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Matt Duncan Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 51

ToaD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 17 2017)

Matt Duncan Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 60

ToaD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 15 2017)

Matt Duncan Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 57

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Aaron Pilling Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 46
Aaron Pilling Men Master 40+ 20 / 54

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Aaron Pilling Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 2 / 78
Aaron Pilling Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 87

Tour of the Gila - GC (Apr 23 2017)

Michael Nightingale Men Cat 3 6 / 29

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (Apr 23 2017)

Michael Nightingale Men Cat 3 7 / 29

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2017)

Michael Nightingale Men Cat 3 11 / 29

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 21 2017)

Michael Nightingale Men Cat 3 4 / 29

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2017)

Michael Nightingale Men Cat 3 8 / 32

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 19 2017)

Michael Nightingale Men Cat 3 6 / 34

Mason Lake Road Race #2 (Apr 9 2017)

Michael Walsh Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 39

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Alex Dorganross Men Cat 4/5 19 / 71

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Alex Dorganross Men Cat 4/5 13 / 61

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Matt Duncan Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 38
Alex Dorganross Men Cat 4/5 17 / 41

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Alex Dorganross Men Cat 4/5 15 / 30
Matt Duncan Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 39

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Bend (Jun 20 2016)

Alex Dorganross Men Cat 4/5 14 / 31
Matt Duncan Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 36

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

Matt Duncan Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 52

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Matt Duncan Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 50

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

Matt Duncan Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 42

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 6 2016)

Michael Walsh Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 42

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 5 2016)

Michael Walsh Men Master 50-59 Open 4 / 16

Mt. Tamalpais Hill Climb (Sep 12 2015)

Michael Nightingale Men Cat 3 3 / 10

Littleton Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Brian Tibbs Men SM 4-5 48 / 75

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 11 2015)

Rob Allen Men 40+ Masters 21 / 33

Summer Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Colin Grey Men Senior Open Cat 4 36 / 36

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Rob Allen Men 3/4 25 / 38

Haystack Mountain Time Trial (May 23 2015)

Michael Nightingale Men SM 3 8 / 12
David Beitel Men MM 50+ 4 31 / 36

SCNCA TT Champs (May 23 2015)

Colin Grey Men Senior Open Cat 4 14 / 14

Torrance Criterium (May 17 2015)

Colin Grey Men Senior (nc) Open Cat 4 21 / 37

Superior Morgul - Road Race (May 17 2015)

Lang Reynolds Men SM P-12 56 / 72
Troy Mault Men MM 40+ 3 15 / 36
Michael Nightingale Men SM 3 9 / 59
Garrett Brown Men SM 3 25 / 59
Zack Morgan Men SM 4 29 / 50
Walter Knapp Men MM 40+ 4 18 / 46

Superior Morgul - Circuit (May 16 2015)

Lang Reynolds Men SM P-12 29 / 67
Michael Nightingale Men SM 3 24 / 49
Zack Morgan Men SM 4 42 / 57

Superior Morgul - TT (May 15 2015)

Michael Nightingale Men SM 3 12 / 35

Collegiate Road Nationals - Non-Championship Crit (May 9 2015)

Edwin Supple Men Cat 3/4 7 / 36

The Koppenberg (May 2 2015)

Troy Mault Men MM 40+ 3 46 / 49
Zack Morgan Men SM 4 27 / 63
Colin Grey Men SM 4 31 / 63
Walter Knapp Men MM 40+ 4 17 / 66

Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 19 2015)

Michael Nightingale Men SM 3 47 / 58

The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 12 2015)

Matthew Hudson Men CAT1/2/3 18 / 45

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR - TT (Apr 12 2015)

Matthew Hudson Men CAT1/2/3 28 / 33

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 11 2015)

Matthew Hudson Men CAT1/2/3 15 / 56

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Walter Knapp Men MM 40+ 4 10 / 81
Joshua Schwiesow Men SM 4 43 / 76
Donald Powell Men MM 40+ 1-23 10 / 64

Louisville Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Matthew Hudson Men SM 3 12 / 53
Michael Nightingale Men SM 3 18 / 53

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Colin Grey Men Senior Open Cat 5 12 / 18

CSU Rams Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Zack Morgan Men SM 4-5 76 / 77
Garrett Brown Men SM 3 4 / 53
Matthew Hudson Men SM 3 21 / 53
Edwin Supple Men SM 3 26 / 53

Spring Classic GP Race #3 (Mar 22 2015)

Colin Grey Men Senior-NC Open Cat 4/5 9 / 52

Chuck Pontius Omnium (Mar 21 2015)

Colin Grey Men Senior Open Cat 5 10 / 34

DU Club Cycling Criterium (Mar 8 2015)

Colin Grey Men SM 4-5 52 / 75
Joseph Chudyk Men SM 1-23 26 / 59
Edwin Supple Men SM 1-23 58 / 59

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - GC (Sep 1 2014)

Michael Nightingale Men SM 3 13 / 36
Liam Dunn Men SM 3 17 / 36

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Crit (Sep 1 2014)

Liam Dunn Men SM 3 8 / 36
Michael Nightingale Men SM 3 26 / 36

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Road Race (Aug 31 2014)

Liam Dunn Men SM 3 7 / 42
Michael Nightingale Men SM 3 14 / 42

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - TT (Aug 30 2014)

Michael Nightingale Men SM 3 23 / 42
Liam Dunn Men SM 3 36 / 42

Boulder Orthopedics Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Michael Nightingale Men SM 3 26 / 31

Littleton Criterium p/b Littleton Adventist Hospital (Aug 9 2014)

Edwin Supple Men SM 3 51 / 57
Maxx Chance Men SM Pro-12 26 / 80

Mike Nields Memorial BANNOCK ST CRITERIUM (Aug 3 2014)

Liam Dunn Men SM 3 1 / 59
Matt Larson Men SM 3 13 / 59
Edwin Supple Men SM 3 15 / 59
Kyle Berlind Men SM 3 58 / 59
David Moroney Men SM 4 8 / 51
Andrew J cohen Men SM 4 17 / 51
Maxx Chance Men SM Pro-12 55 / 74
Alex Lewis Men SM Pro-12 70 / 74
Kyle Berlind Men JM 17-18 10 / 35
Liam Dunn Men JM 17-18 13 / 35
Maxx Chance Men JM 17-18 30 / 35

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 3 2014)

Rob Allen Men Masters 35-39 15 / 38

ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 2 2014)

Michael Nightingale Men SM 3 11 / 24

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Rob Allen Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 35+ 10 / 14

Salida Classic Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Edwin Supple Men SM 3 17 / 36

Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Rob Allen Men Masters 45+ 15 / 40

New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Jul 5 2014)

Rob Allen Men Master 35+ 18 / 46

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Maxx Chance Men Junior 17-18 64 / 104
Kyle Berlind Men Junior 17-18 86 / 104

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Maxx Chance Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 21 / 128
Liam Dunn Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 28 / 128
Kyle Berlind Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 119 / 128

Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 28 2014)

David Beitel Men MM 55+ 42 / 45
Gordon Towne Men SM 4 1 / 16
Kyle Berlind Men JM 17-18 3 / 11

Ridge at 38 Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Matt Larson Men SM P-123 17 / 45
Liam Dunn Men SM P-123 35 / 45
Kyle Berlind Men SM P-123 42 / 45
David Moroney Men SM 4 11 / 36
Andrew J cohen Men SM 4 13 / 36
Gordon Towne Men SM 4 18 / 36

Deer Trail Road Race (Jun 21 2014)

Maxx Chance Men SM 1-2 14 / 53
Liam Dunn Men SM 3 6 / 71
Matthew Hudson Men SM 3 21 / 71
Edwin Supple Men SM 3 29 / 71
Michael Nightingale Men SM 3 31 / 71
Matt Larson Men SM 3 42 / 71
Walter Knapp Men 40+ 4-5 16 / 56
Gordon Towne Men SM 4 4 / 57
Charlie Suthard Men SM 4 49 / 57

Equity Colorado Real Estate Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 15 2014)

Michael Nightingale Men SM 4 3 / 20
Maxx Chance Men SM Pro-12 9 / 17

Sonic Boom Race (Jun 8 2014)

David Moroney Men MM 35+ 4 12 / 44

Tour de Los Alamos (Jun 8 2014)

Michael Nightingale Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 20

Coal Miners Classic (Jun 1 2014)

Gordon Towne Men SM 4 4 / 32
Michael Nightingale Men SM 4 18 / 32
Matthew Hudson Men SM 3 20 / 57
Liam Dunn Men SM 3 45 / 57
Maxx Chance Men SM P-12 38 / 51

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)

David Gray Men Master 40-49 5 / 35

The Koppenberg (May 4 2014)

Michael Nightingale Men SM 4 55 / 60
Tom Robson Men SM 3 5 / 51
Liam Dunn Men SM 3 25 / 51
Kyle Berlind Men SM 3 35 / 51
Tyler Prince Men SM 5 u40 20 / 24

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)

Maxx Chance Men Cat 3 7 / 67

Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (May 3 2014)

David Beitel Men MM 55+ 39 / 43
Michael Nightingale Men SM 4 8 / 13

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)

Maxx Chance Men Cat 3 57 / 67

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)

Maxx Chance Men Cat 3 44 / 68

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)

Maxx Chance Men Cat 3 2 / 68

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)

Maxx Chance Men Cat 3 6 / 68

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

David Gray 40+ 4 / 35

Maverick Classic Stage Race - GC (Apr 20 2014)

Maxx Chance Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21

Maverick Classic Stage Race - RR (Apr 20 2014)

Maxx Chance Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21

Maverick Classic Stage Race - Crit (Apr 19 2014)

Maxx Chance Men P/1/2/3 27 / 29

Weld County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Tyler Brown Men SM 4 11 / 79
Michael Nightingale Men SM 4 45 / 79
Gordon Towne Men SM 4 76 / 79
Matt Larson Men SM 3 7 / 37
Liam Dunn Men SM 3 9 / 37
Tom Robson Men SM 3 22 / 37
Kyle Berlind Men SM 3 26 / 37

Maverick Classic Stage Race - TT (Apr 19 2014)

Maxx Chance Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 29

Maverick Classic Stage Race - Crit (Apr 18 2014)

Maxx Chance Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 30

Louisville Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Michael Nightingale Men SM 4 15 / 31
Maxx Chance Men SM 3 3 / 47

CSU Criterium (Mar 29 2014)

Tyler Brown Men SM 4-5 14 / 54
Gordon Towne Men SM 4-5 28 / 54
Edwin Supple Men SM 3 4 / 28
Matthew Hudson Men SM 3 12 / 28

CSU Circuit Race (Mar 29 2014)

Gordon Towne Men SM 4/5 24 / 55
Michael Nightingale Men SM 4-5 33 / 54
Maxx Chance Men SM 3 1 / 61
Liam Dunn Men SM 3 11 / 61

CU Cycling Candelas Circuit Race (Mar 22 2014)

Maxx Chance Men SM 3-4 1 / 11

FrostBite TT (Mar 9 2014)

Matt Larson Men SM 3 8 / 10

Gebhardt Automotive Cycling Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Tom Robson SM 3 12 / 49
Edwin Supple SM 3 19 / 49
Joshua Schwiesow SM 4 43 / 72

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

David Gray Men 40+ 38 / 71

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

David Gray Men 40+ 34 / 71

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

David Gray Men 40+ 37 / 71

Fort Follies Criterium (Aug 24 2013)

Abigail Mickey Women SW Pro-1-2 33 / 45

Littleton Criterium p/b pedal (Aug 11 2013)

Abigail Mickey Women SW Open 14 / 23
David Moroney Men SM 4 14 / 51
Joshua Schwiesow Men SM 4 45 / 51
Charlie Suthard Men SM 4 49 / 51

Racing For Hope (Aug 10 2013)

Paul Grunt Men SM 35+ 3 6 / 45
Thomas Eng Men SM 35+ 3 38 / 45
Charlie Suthard Men SM 4-5 13 / 59
Thomas Eng Men SM 3 30 / 34

Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 4 2013)

Abigail Mickey Women SW Pro-1-2 16 / 18
Matt Larson Men SM 3 2 / 65
Brian Tibbs Men SM 4 33 / 46

ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 3 2013)

Abigail Mickey Women SW Pro-1-2 1 / 10

33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

David Gray Masters 35+ (1-4) 32 / 53

Salida Classic Road Race presented by Monarch (Jul 28 2013)

Kelton Manzanares Men SM 3 20 / 37
Gordon Towne Men SM 4 13 / 36

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 21 2013)

David Gray Pro/1/2/3 Men 19 / 77

27th Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 14 2013)

David Moroney Men SM 4 9 / 37
Paul Grunt Men SM 4 21 / 37
Brian Tibbs Men SM 4 28 / 37

Firestone 88 Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Kelton Manzanares Men SM 3 7 / 26
Brian Tibbs Men SM 4-5 27 / 34
Andrew J cohen Men SM 4-5 30 / 34
Gordon Towne Men SM 4-5 31 / 34
Charlie Suthard Men SM 4-5 32 / 34
Jack Cheung Men SM 4-5 34 / 34
Thomas Eng Men SM 35+ 3 32 / 32

Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2013)

Charlie Suthard Men Cat 4 11 / 64

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

David Gray Men Pro/1/2 39 / 72

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 29 2013)

Charlie Suthard Men Cat 4 58 / 70

Metallic Poutine Exeter Classic (Jun 25 2013)

David Gray Men Pro/1/2 34 / 87

White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

David Gray Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21

Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jun 16 2013)

Daimeon Shanks Men SM 3 14 / 16

2013 Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 15 2013)

Ben Delaney Men SM 35+ 1-2 13 / 21
Jack Cheung Men SM 4 2 / 14
Matt Larson Men SM 3 14 / 15

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)

David Gray Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 9 / 43

Coal Miners Classic / SKM (Jun 1 2013)

Kelton Manzanares Men SM 4 3 / 42
Jack Cheung Men SM 4 15 / 42
Paul Grunt Men SM 4 17 / 42
Charlie Suthard Men SM 4 28 / 42
Brian Tibbs Men SM 4 36 / 42
Matt Larson Men SM 3 12 / 48
Daimeon Shanks Men SM 3 25 / 48
Jack Cheung Men SM 35+ 4 9 / 29

Boulder Orthopedics Time Trial (May 25 2013)

Jack Cheung Men SM 4-5 2 / 17
David Beitel Men SM 55+ 30 / 42

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

David Gray Men 2 64 / 66

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)

David Gray PRO-1-2-3 18 / 89

19th Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 11 2013)

Eric N williams Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 16 / 43
Matt Larson Men SM 4 1 / 78
Kelton Manzanares Men SM 4 9 / 78
Paul Grunt Men SM 4 16 / 78
Andrew J cohen Men SM 4 22 / 78
Brian Tibbs Men SM 4 47 / 78

The Koppenberg (May 5 2013)

Matt Larson Men SM 4 41 / 43
Corey Moxon Men SM 3 15 / 49
Nicholas Applegate Men SM 3 18 / 49
Daimeon Shanks Men SM 3 41 / 49
Ben Delaney Men SM 35+ 1-2 3 / 34

Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)

David Gray Masters 40+ (1-4) 4 / 8

Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)

David Gray Masters 40+ (1-4) 3 / 8

Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (May 4 2013)

David Beitel Men SM 55+ 29 / 38

Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)

David Gray Masters 40+ (1-4) 5 / 8

Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)

David Gray Masters 40+ (1-4) 2 / 8

Deer Trail Road Race (Apr 28 2013)

Matt Larson Men SM 4 9 / 52
Paul Grunt Men SM 4 12 / 52
Jack Cheung Men SM 4 24 / 52
Gordon Towne Men SM 4 25 / 52
Brian Tibbs Men SM 4 41 / 52
Andrew J cohen Men SM 4 42 / 52
Nicholas Applegate Men SM 3 8 / 28
Ben Delaney Men SM 35+ 1-2 1 / 21

Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 27 2013)

Eric N williams Men SM 45+ 4 2 / 27
Matt Larson Men SM 4 4 / 35

Weld County Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Jack Cheung Men SM 35+ 4 18 / 55
Paul Grunt Men SM 4 12 / 56
Matt Larson Men SM 4 39 / 56
Nicholas Applegate Men SM 3 1 / 44
Thomas Eng Men SM 3 31 / 44
Daimeon Shanks Men SM 3 42 / 44

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

Nicholas Applegate Men 3 Final 2 / 18

Front Range Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 13 2013)

Kelton Manzanares Men SM 3-4-5 9 / 49

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Nicholas Applegate Men 3-B 2 / 109
Kevin Burnette Men 3-B 63 / 109

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

David Gray MEN PRO 1/2/3 32 / 83

Louisville Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Eric N williams Men SM 4 23 / 63
David Moroney Men SM 4 38 / 63
Jack Cheung Men SM 4 45 / 63
Matt Larson Men SM 4 53 / 63
Daimeon Shanks Men SM 3 17 / 52
Ben Delaney Men SM 35+ 1-2 10 / 40

CU Stazio Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Ben Delaney Men SM 35+ cat 1-2-3 6 / 45
Nicholas Applegate Men SM 3 4 / 35
Daimeon Shanks Men SM 3 31 / 35
Jack Cheung Men SM 4-5 20 / 44
Charlie Suthard Men SM 4-5 21 / 44
Brian Tibbs Men SM 4-5 28 / 44
David Moroney Men SM 4-5 32 / 44
Matt Larson Men SM 4-5 43 / 44

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 24 2013)

Jackson Long Men Cat 2 4 / 64

San Dimas Stage Race - Crot (Mar 24 2013)

Jackson Long Men Cat 2 20 / 64

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 23 2013)

Jackson Long Men Cat 2 23 / 66

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)

Jackson Long Men Cat 2 5 / 79

Busiest Racers

in last months
Michael Nightingale 35
Wiley Melton 23
Maxx Chance 21
David Gray 18
Matt Duncan 17
Matt Larson 15
Liam Dunn 13
Gordon Towne 10
Edwin Supple 9
Jack Cheung 9
Matthew Hudson 8
Landry Bobo 8
Kyle Berlind 8
Charlie Suthard 8
Brian Tibbs 8
Colin Grey 8
Charles Shobe 7
David Moroney 7
Daimeon Shanks 6
Paul Grunt 6
Rob Allen 6
Nicholas Applegate 6
Owen Mcgrath 6
Alex Dorganross 5
Kelton Manzanares 5
Ben Delaney 5
David Beitel 5
Andrew J cohen 5
Walter Knapp 4
Zack Morgan 4
Thomas Eng 4
Aaron Pilling 4
Abigail Mickey 4
Jackson Long 4
Simon Pendleton 3
Michael Walsh 3
Troy Mault 3
Mateo Gallegos 3
Eric N williams 3
Tom Robson 3
Joshua Schwiesow 3
Tyler Brown 2
Garrett Brown 2
Lang Reynolds 2
Jonathan Bocina 1
Donald Powell 1
Alex Lewis 1
Joseph Chudyk 1
James Read 1
Tyler Prince 1
David Kendall 1
Kevin Burnette 1
Corey Moxon 1
James Read 1
Paul Gerber 1
Robert Jacobs 1