Log In

Team Overview: Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Tucson ER & Hospital
(redirected from: Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Desert Mountain Urology)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

43rd Mt. Graham Hill Climb, Arizona State Championship Hill Climb (Sep 11 2022)

Gilberto Melendez Senior Men Cat 2 3 / 3
Brooke Saunders Women Senior Cat 4 1 / 1

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 7 2022)

Charles Everett Men Master 45-49 Cat 123 19 / 37
Josh Watts Men Master 45-49 Cat 123 29 / 37

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - TT (Aug 4 2022)

Ronny Alvarez Men Masters 50-54 Open 13 / 20
Charles Everett Men Masters 45-49 Open 14 / 15

Tour of the Gila GC Results (May 1 2022)

Becky Madigan Women Cat4/5 6 / 9
Jeff Ell Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 9 / 33
Charles Everett Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 10 / 33
Peter Anderson Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 16 / 33
Bernardo Velasco Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 22 / 33
Richard Thompson Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 24 / 33
Josh Watts Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 19
Daniel Cherenson Men Cat 3 29 / 37

Tour of the Gila Road Race (May 1 2022)

Becky Madigan Women Cat4/5 6 / 9
Jeff Ell Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 8 / 33
Charles Everett Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 13 / 33
Peter Anderson Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 18 / 33
Bernardo Velasco Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 24 / 33
Richard Thompson Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 26 / 33
Josh Watts Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 19
Daniel Cherenson Men Cat 3 24 / 37

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 30 2022)

Josh Watts Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 22
Daniel Cherenson Men Cat 3 29 / 38
Charles Everett Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 1 / 36
Jeff Ell Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 4 / 36
Bernardo Velasco Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 14 / 36
Peter Anderson Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 22 / 36
Richard Thompson Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 24 / 36
Becky Madigan Women Cat4/5 4 / 9

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 29 2022)

Daniel Cherenson Men Cat 3 27 / 38
Josh Watts Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 22
Charles Everett Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 6 / 37
Peter Anderson Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 8 / 37
Jeff Ell Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 12 / 37
Bernardo Velasco Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 16 / 37
Richard Thompson Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 20 / 37

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 28 2022)

Charles Everett Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 6 / 37
Jeff Ell Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 13 / 37
Peter Anderson Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 16 / 37
Bernardo Velasco Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 26 / 37
Richard Thompson Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 29 / 37
Josh Watts Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 22
Daniel Cherenson Men Cat 3 34 / 42

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 27 2022)

Josh Watts Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 22
Daniel Cherenson Men Cat 3 30 / 42

La Verne Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 26 2022)

Gilberto Melendez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 87 / 62

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Gilberto Melendez Men Cat 2 9 / 22
Matthew Novak Men Cat 4 18 / 57
Alex Toussaint Men Cat 4 34 / 57
Chris Ringler Men Novice 4 / 21
Edwin Alexander Men Novice 7 / 21
Alonso Figueroa Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 70
Lucien Fuertes Men Master 40-49 Open 30 / 36

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 5 2022)

Gilberto Melendez Men Cat 2 11 / 25
Matthew Novak Men Cat 4 6 / 73
Alex Toussaint Men Cat 4 9 / 73
Chris Ringler Men Novice 1 / 25
Edwin Alexander Men Novice 16 / 25
Alonso Figueroa Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 71
Lucien Fuertes Men Master 40-49 Open 35 / 37

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Alonso Figueroa Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 67
Chris Ringler Men Novice 2 / 21
Edwin Alexander Men Novice 11 / 21
Lucien Fuertes Men Master 40-49 Open 34 / 36
Matthew Novak Men Cat 4 4 / 58
Alex Toussaint Men Cat 4 12 / 58
Gilberto Melendez Men Cat 2 10 / 22

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Gilberto Melendez Men Cat 2 13 / 25
Matthew Novak Men Cat 4 3 / 72
Alex Toussaint Men Cat 4 25 / 72
Chris Ringler Men Novice 3 / 25
Edwin Alexander Men Novice 15 / 25
Alonso Figueroa Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 74
Lucien Fuertes Men Master 40-49 Open 33 / 37

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 20 2022)

Matthew Novak Men Cat 4 22 / 41
Gilberto Melendez Men Cat 2 27 / 41

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 19 2022)

Ronny Alvarez Men Master 45+ 22 / 30
Matthew Novak Men Cat 4 7 / 46
Gilberto Melendez Men Cat 2 19 / 43

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Matthew Novak Men Cat 4 2 / 41
Gilberto Melendez Men Cat 2 13 / 41

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Ronny Alvarez Men Master 45+ 11 / 34
Matthew Novak Men Cat 4 4 / 47
Gilberto Melendez Men Cat 2 16 / 44

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina (Feb 13 2022)

Gilberto Melendez Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 21 / 24
Ronny Alvarez Men Masters Master 40+ (1-4) 9 / 14
Alex Toussaint Men Senior 3/4 10 / 30

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina - RR (Feb 12 2022)

Lara Gruden Women Senior Pro 1/2/3 11 / 14
Edwin Alexander Men Senior 5 (Novice) 6 / 19
Ronny Alvarez Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 14 / 20
Gilberto Melendez Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 24 / 42
Alex Toussaint Men Senior 3/4 35 / 72
Matthew Novak Men Senior 3/4 49 / 72

Flapjack Flats 2022 (Feb 6 2022)

Ronny Alvarez Men Master 50-54 1 / 8

McDowell Mountain Crit (Jan 30 2022)

Timothy Finnegan Men Senior Cat 3/4 6 / 50
Matthew Novak Men Senior Cat 3/4 11 / 50
Matthew Novak Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 44
Bernardo Velasco Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 44
Richard Thompson Men Senior Cat 4 36 / 44
Alex Toussaint Men Senior Cat 4 38 / 44
Bernardo Velasco Men Master Masters 40+ (Cat 4/5) 4 / 16
Richard Thompson Men Master Masters 40+ (Cat 4/5) 9 / 16

Race Against Time (Jan 22 2022)

Gilberto Melendez Men Senior Pro/1/2 5 / 5
Ronny Alvarez Men Master 50+ 50+ 2 / 6

BAA Crit (Oct 30 2021)

Charles Everett Men Master 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 13 1 / 2
Jeff Ell Men Master 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 15 2 / 7
James Threadgill Men Senior Cat 3/4 11 / 27
Jeff Ell Men Senior Cat 3/4 22 / 27
Josh Watts Men Senior PRO 13 4 / 14
James Threadgill Men Senior PRO 13 8 / 14
Charles Everett Men Master 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 15 1 / 11

42nd Mt Graham Hill Climb, Arizona State Hill Climb Championship (Sep 26 2021)

Marilyn Chychota Women Master 40-44 1 / 1
Timothy Finnegan Men CAT 4 2 / 10
Nicholas Seeber Men CAT 3 3 / 3
Charles Everett Men Master 45-49 4 / 7
Josh Watts Men Master 40-44 1 / 3

AZ State Tandem & ITT Championships & 3 Bears #2 (Sep 19 2021)

Nicholas Seeber Men Senior CAT 3 2 / 3
Josh Watts Men Master 40-44 2 / 4
Jeff Ell Men Master 40-44 4 / 4
Charles Everett Men Master 45-49 1 / 7
Peter Anderson Men Master 45-49 2 / 7
Richard Thompson Men Master 45-49 3 / 7
Ronny Alvarez Men Master 50-54 1 / 5
Marilyn Chychota Women Master 40-44 1 / 1

La Clasica San Manuel (Aug 29 2021)

Nicholas Seeber Men Senior 3/4 4 / 49
James Threadgill Men Senior 3/4 11 / 49
Jeff Ell Men Senior 3/4 16 / 49
Richard Thompson Men Senior 3/4 37 / 49
Josh Watts Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 7 / 13

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - TT (Aug 5 2021)

Marilyn Chychota Women Masters 40-44 Cat 13 2 / 4
Ronny Alvarez Men Masters 50-54 Cat 13 8 / 13

Bike the Bluff AZ State Championship Road Race (Jun 19 2021)

Ronny Alvarez Men Master 50+ 3 / 17
Michael Mcafee Men Master 50+ 9 / 17
John Hinsberg Men Master 50+ 12 / 17
Charles Everett Men Master 45+ 2 / 11
Peter Anderson Men Master 45+ 8 / 11
Jeff Ell Men Master 40+ 1 / 6
Steven Eddy Men CAT 5 6 / 29
Timothy Finnegan Men CAT 4 7 / 44
James Threadgill Men CAT 4 30 / 44
Lucien Fuertes Men CAT 4 34 / 44
Richard Thompson Men CAT 4 40 / 44
Curt Copeland Men CAT 4 42 / 44

3 Bears #1 Time Trial (May 2 2021)

Lucien Fuertes Men Open MERCKX 9+_1 3 / 4
Richard Thompson Men Cat 4_1 4 / 5
Peter Anderson Men Cat 4_1 5 / 5
Charles Everett Men Masters 45-49_1 1 / 2

FlapJack Flats Time Trial (Feb 7 2021)

Whitney Everett Women 35-39 Masters 1 / 1
James Threadgill Men MERCKX Open 9+ 1 / 6
Richard Thompson Men MERCKX 40-59 Open 1 / 8
Patrick Randles Men MERCKX 40-59 Open 2 / 8
Charles Everett Men 45-49 Masters 1 / 6
Timothy Finnegan Men Cat 4 1 / 8
Peter Anderson Men Cat 4 3 / 8

41st Mt. Graham, Hill Climb (Sep 27 2020)

Timothy Finnegan Men CAT 4 1 / 3

Musselman State Criterium (Feb 29 2020)

James Threadgill Men Cat 4 Colligiate B 4 / 26

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage Race (Feb 16 2020)

Whitney Everett Women Cat 4 3 / 21
Lara Gruden Women Cat 4 15 / 21
Timothy Finnegan Men Cat 5 3 / 12
Richard Thompson Men Cat 5 7 / 12
Dan Orlowski Men Cat 5 8 / 12
Ronny Alvarez Men Cat 4 10 / 43
Peter Anderson Men Cat 4 11 / 43
Patrick Randles Men Cat 4 14 / 43
Jeff Ell Men Cat 4 16 / 43
Kendrick Murphy Men Cat 4 29 / 43
Bobby Verenna Men Master 45+ 37 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 16 2020)

Whitney Everett Women Cat 4 2 / 21
Lara Gruden Women Cat 4 14 / 21
Timothy Finnegan Men Cat 5 1 / 12
Richard Thompson Men Cat 5 8 / 12
Dan Orlowski Men Cat 5 11 / 12
Jeff Ell Men Cat 4 8 / 43
Peter Anderson Men Cat 4 13 / 43
Kendrick Murphy Men Cat 4 21 / 43
Patrick Randles Men Cat 4 23 / 43
Ronny Alvarez Men Cat 4 33 / 43
Bobby Verenna Men Master 45+ 15 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 15 2020)

Whitney Everett Women Cat 4 6 / 22
Lara Gruden Women Cat 4 21 / 22
Timothy Finnegan Men Cat 5 1 / 13
Dan Orlowski Men Cat 5 10 / 13
Richard Thompson Men Cat 5 12 / 13
Jeff Ell Men Cat 4 14 / 51
Patrick Randles Men Cat 4 19 / 51
Peter Anderson Men Cat 4 21 / 51
Ronny Alvarez Men Cat 4 24 / 51
Kendrick Murphy Men Cat 4 34 / 51
Charles Everett Men Master 45+ 20 / 43
Bobby Verenna Men Master 45+ 41 / 43

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 14 2020)

Lara Gruden Women Cat 4 1 / 25
Whitney Everett Women Cat 4 4 / 25
Timothy Finnegan Men Cat 5 3 / 13
Richard Thompson Men Cat 5 6 / 13
Dan Orlowski Men Cat 5 8 / 13
Ronny Alvarez Men Cat 4 9 / 54
Peter Anderson Men Cat 4 13 / 54
Anthony Maher Men Cat 4 18 / 54
Patrick Randles Men Cat 4 19 / 54
Jeff Ell Men Cat 4 22 / 54
Kendrick Murphy Men Cat 4 30 / 54
Charles Everett Men Master 45+ 22 / 45
Bobby Verenna Men Master 45+ 45 / 45

SUN DEVIL CRITERIUM (Feb 9 2020)

James Threadgill Men Cat. 3/4 16 / 37
James Threadgill Men - Cat. 4/5 3 / 48

Avondale Criterium (Jan 26 2020)

Adam Martin Men Master 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 24
Ronny Alvarez Men Master 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 10 / 24
Patrick Randles Men Master 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 13 / 24
Jeff Ell Men Master 40+ CAT 4/5 3 / 36
Richard Thompson Men Master 40+ CAT 4/5 8 / 36
Peter Anderson Men Master 40+ CAT 4/5 9 / 36
Ronny Alvarez Men Master 40+ CAT 4/5 12 / 36
Patrick Randles Men Master 40+ CAT 4/5 15 / 36
Bernardo Velasco Men Master 40+ CAT 4/5 17 / 36
James Murphy Men Master 40+ CAT 4/5 27 / 36
Steve Morganstern Men Master 40+ CAT 4/5 32 / 36
Adam Martin Men Master 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 23 / 26
James Threadgill Men CAT 5 1 / 51
Steve Morganstern Men CAT 5 25 / 51
Bernardo Velasco Men CAT 5 32 / 51
Shaun Barnett Men CAT 5 80 / 51
James Murphy Men CAT 5 88 / 51
Richard Thompson Men CAT 5 90 / 51
Kendrick Murphy Men CAT 4 4 / 36
Jeff Ell Men CAT 4 9 / 36
Peter Anderson Men CAT 4 11 / 36
Anthony Maher Men CAT 4 23 / 36
Jeff Ell Men CAT 3/4 13 / 32

A Race Against Time (Jan 25 2020)

Timothy Finnegan Men 9+ MMkx9+ 2 / 3
Whitney Everett Women Masters 35+ W35+ 1 / 1
Charles Everett Men Masters 45+ M45+ 1 / 6
Anthony Maher Men Masters 45+ M45+ 2 / 6
Michael Gajewski Men 15+ M5 5 / 6
Michael Ciasca Men 15+ M4 2 / 4
Patrick Randles Men 40+ MMkx40+ 1 / 5
Ronny Alvarez Men Masters 50+ M50+ 2 / 7

Avondale Criterium (Jan 19 2020)

Charles Everett Men 35+ Masters 2 / 26
Jeff Ell Men 40+ Masters 3 / 29
Peter Anderson Men 40+ Masters 6 / 29
Richard Thompson Men 40+ Masters 11 / 29
Patrick Randles Men 40+ Masters 16 / 29
Steve Morganstern Men 40+ Masters 20 / 29
James Murphy Men 40+ Masters 22 / 29
Dan Orlowski Men 40+ Masters 52 / 29
Charles Everett Men 45+ Masters 2 / 13
James Threadgill Men Cat 5 1 / 63
Shaun Barnett Men Cat 5 14 / 63
Richard Thompson Men Cat 5 15 / 63
Dan Orlowski Men Cat 5 24 / 63
Steve Morganstern Men Cat 5 40 / 63
James Murphy Men Cat 5 111 / 63
Charles Everett Men Cat 3/4 11 / 46
Peter Anderson Men Cat 3/4 15 / 46
Kendrick Murphy Men Cat 3/4 19 / 46
Anthony Maher Men Cat 3/4 20 / 46
Ronny Alvarez Men Cat 3/4 23 / 46
Alexander Alvarez Men Cat 3/4 80 / 46
Jeff Ell Men CAT 4 3 / 35
Peter Anderson Men CAT 4 6 / 35
Kendrick Murphy Men CAT 4 9 / 35
Ronny Alvarez Men CAT 4 10 / 35
Patrick Randles Men CAT 4 22 / 35
Alexander Alvarez Men CAT 4 28 / 35
Anthony Maher Men CAT 4 66 / 35
Whitney Everett Women 35+ Masters 3 / 4
Lara Gruden Women Cat 4 2 / 3

Kitt Peak Time Trial (Sep 1 2019)

Robert Steinmann Men Cat 3 1 / 3

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals -TT (Aug 8 2019)

Ronny Alvarez Men Master 50-54 15 / 30

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Charles Everett Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 15 / 43
Jeff Ell Men Cat4/5 14 / 33
Kendrick Murphy Men Cat4/5 21 / 33
Michael Gura Men Cat4/5 25 / 33

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Charles Everett Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 20 / 44
Jeff Ell Men Cat4/5 17 / 38
Kendrick Murphy Men Cat4/5 18 / 38
Michael Gura Men Cat4/5 27 / 38
Peter Anderson Men Cat4/5 68 / 38

Tour of the Gila (May 4 2019)

Charles Everett Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 7 / 45
Kendrick Murphy Men Cat4/5 5 / 39
Michael Gura Men Cat4/5 7 / 39
Jeff Ell Men Cat4/5 9 / 39
Peter Anderson Men Cat4/5 16 / 39

Tour of the Gila (May 3 2019)

Charles Everett Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 9 / 45
Jeff Ell Men Cat4/5 15 / 38
Michael Gura Men Cat4/5 19 / 38
Peter Anderson Men Cat4/5 22 / 38
Kendrick Murphy Men Cat4/5 23 / 38

Tour of the Gila (May 2 2019)

Charles Everett Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 13 / 47
Jeff Ell Men Cat4/5 11 / 38
Kendrick Murphy Men Cat4/5 19 / 38
Peter Anderson Men Cat4/5 22 / 38
Michael Gura Men Cat4/5 26 / 38

Musselman Criterium (Apr 13 2019)

Whitney Everett Women Junior 35-39 Masters 2 / 2
Ronny Alvarez Men Masters 50-54 6 / 11
Adam Martin Men Masters 50-54 12 / 11
Charles Everett Men Masters 40-44 2 / 8
Lucien Fuertes Men Masters 40-44 4 / 8
Whitney Everett Women Cat 5 2 / 4
Dan Orlowski Men Cat 5 9 / 15
Shaun Barnett Men Cat 5 11 / 15
Steve Morganstern Men Cat 5 12 / 15
Michael Gajewski Men Cat 5 28 / 15
Lucien Fuertes Men Cat 4 2 / 23
Jeff Ell Men Cat 4 5 / 23
Kendrick Murphy Men Cat 4 12 / 23
Ronny Alvarez Men Cat 4 47 / 23
Adam Martin Men Cat 4 48 / 23
Charles Everett Men Cat 3 2 / 22
Alexander Alvarez Men Collegiate B 5 / 7

Tolero Criterium (Mar 16 2019)

Charles Everett Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 30 / 15
Ronny Alvarez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 12
Jeff Ell Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 12
Peter Anderson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 12
Michael Gajewski Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 12
Charles Everett Men Master 35-44 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
Charles Everett Men Senior Cat 3/4 3 / 21
Kendrick Murphy Men Senior Cat 3/4 18 / 21
Jeff Ell Men Senior Cat 3/4 40 / 21
Whitney Everett Women Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 7
Kendrick Murphy Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 26
Jeff Ell Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 26
Peter Anderson Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 26
Dan Orlowski Men Senior Cat 4/5 46 / 26
Ronny Alvarez Men Master 50-54 Open 5 / 7
Whitney Everett Women Master 35+ Open 2 / 3
Dan Orlowski Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 12
James Murphy Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 12

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2019)

Whitney Everett Women SW Cat 5 6 / 12
Alexander Alvarez Men SM Cat 4 3 / 34
Charles Everett Men SM Cat 4 5 / 34
Kendrick Murphy Men SM Cat 4 13 / 34
Peter Anderson Men SM Cat 4 22 / 34
Jeff Ell Men SM Cat 4 29 / 34
Michael Gura Men SM U39 Cat 5 3 / 14
Shaun Barnett Men SM U39 Cat 5 9 / 14
Dan Orlowski Men MM 40+Cat 5 6 / 13
Steve Morganstern Men MM 40+Cat 5 10 / 13
Michael Gajewski Men MM 40+Cat 5 12 / 13

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 3 2019)

Whitney Everett Women SW Cat 5 8 / 12
Charles Everett Men SM Cat 4 3 / 34
Jeff Ell Men SM Cat 4 16 / 34
Alexander Alvarez Men SM Cat 4 17 / 34
Kendrick Murphy Men SM Cat 4 19 / 34
Peter Anderson Men SM Cat 4 28 / 34
Michael Gura Men SM U39 Cat 5 6 / 14
Shaun Barnett Men SM U39 Cat 5 10 / 14
Dan Orlowski Men MM 40+Cat 5 8 / 13
Steve Morganstern Men MM 40+Cat 5 11 / 13
Michael Gajewski Men MM 40+Cat 5 12 / 13

Tucson Bicycle Classic RR (Mar 2 2019)

Whitney Everett Women SW Cat 5 6 / 13
Charles Everett Men SM Cat 4 2 / 39
Kendrick Murphy Men SM Cat 4 14 / 39
Peter Anderson Men SM Cat 4 15 / 39
Alexander Alvarez Men SM Cat 4 23 / 39
Ronny Alvarez Men SM Cat 4 29 / 39
Jeff Ell Men SM Cat 4 34 / 39
Michael Gura Men SM U39 Cat 5 1 / 15
Shaun Barnett Men SM U39 Cat 5 11 / 15
Dan Orlowski Men MM 40+Cat 5 7 / 14
Steve Morganstern Men MM 40+Cat 5 11 / 14
Michael Gajewski Men MM 40+Cat 5 13 / 14

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 1 2019)

Whitney Everett Women SW Cat 5 5 / 14
Alexander Alvarez Men SM Cat 4 4 / 43
Ronny Alvarez Men SM Cat 4 6 / 43
Charles Everett Men SM Cat 4 11 / 43
Peter Anderson Men SM Cat 4 12 / 43
Jeff Ell Men SM Cat 4 13 / 43
Kendrick Murphy Men SM Cat 4 17 / 43
Lucien Fuertes Men SM Cat 4 22 / 43
Curt Copeland Men SM Cat 4 30 / 43

Tucson Bicycle Classic TT (Mar 1 2019)

Whitney Everett Women SW Cat 5 5 / 14

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 1 2019)

Michael Gura Men SM U39 Cat 5 4 / 15
Shaun Barnett Men SM U39 Cat 5 10 / 15
Michael Gajewski Men MM 40+Cat 5 2 / 15
Dan Orlowski Men MM 40+Cat 5 5 / 15
Steve Morganstern Men MM 40+Cat 5 11 / 15

Tucson Bicycle Classic TT (Mar 1 2019)

Alexander Alvarez Men SM Cat 4 4 / 43
Ronny Alvarez Men SM Cat 4 6 / 43
Charles Everett Men SM Cat 4 11 / 43
Peter Anderson Men SM Cat 4 12 / 43
Jeff Ell Men SM Cat 4 13 / 43
Kendrick Murphy Men SM Cat 4 17 / 43
Lucien Fuertes Men SM Cat 4 22 / 43
Curt Copeland Men SM Cat 4 30 / 43
Michael Gura Men SM U39 Cat 5 4 / 15
Shaun Barnett Men SM U39 Cat 5 10 / 15
Michael Gajewski Men MM 40+Cat 5 2 / 15
Dan Orlowski Men MM 40+Cat 5 5 / 15
Steve Morganstern Men MM 40+Cat 5 11 / 15

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2019)

Whitney Everett Women Cat 5 3 / 4
Ronny Alvarez Men Cat 4 6 / 24
Charles Everett Men Cat 4 9 / 24
Jeff Ell Men Cat 4 10 / 24
Kendrick Murphy Men Cat 4 14 / 24
Anthony Maher Men Cat 4 16 / 24
Bobby Verenna Men Masters 45+ 38 / 38

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Whitney Everett Women Cat 5 3 / 4
Charles Everett Men Cat 4 3 / 26
Kendrick Murphy Men Cat 4 9 / 26
Jeff Ell Men Cat 4 11 / 26
Ronny Alvarez Men Cat 4 15 / 26
Anthony Maher Men Cat 4 23 / 26
Curt Copeland Men Cat 4 51 / 26
Bobby Verenna Men Masters 45-54 37 / 38

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Whitney Everett Women Cat 5 4 / 4
Charles Everett Men Cat 4 7 / 29
Jeff Ell Men Cat 4 13 / 29
Ronny Alvarez Men Cat 4 14 / 29
Kendrick Murphy Men Cat 4 19 / 29
Curt Copeland Men Cat 4 21 / 29
Anthony Maher Men Cat 4 22 / 29
Bobby Verenna Men Masters 45-54 42 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2019)

Whitney Everett Women Cat 5 3 / 5
Ronny Alvarez Men Cat 4 2 / 32
Anthony Maher Men Cat 4 9 / 32
Curt Copeland Men Cat 4 11 / 32
Charles Everett Men Cat 4 12 / 32
Jeff Ell Men Cat 4 13 / 32
Kendrick Murphy Men Cat 4 23 / 32
Bobby Verenna Men Masters 45-54 47 / 50

A Race Against Time (Feb 9 2019)

Whitney Everett Women 15+ W5 2 / 3
Patrick Randles Men Masters 40+ MMkx40+ 3 / 10
Ronny Alvarez Men Masters 50+ M50+ 1 / 8
Anthony Maher Men Masters 45+ M45+ 3 / 7
Charles Everett Men 15+ M4 6 / 10
Curt Copeland Men 15+ M4 8 / 10

Santa Catalina Weekend: UA Grand Prix (Feb 3 2019)

Lucien Fuertes Men M4/5 12 / 27
Lucien Fuertes Men Masters M35+4/5 2 / 6
Peter Anderson Men Masters M35+4/5 3 / 6

Santa Catalina Weekend: La Vuelta a Santa Catalina Road Race (Feb 2 2019)

Whitney Everett Women W4/5 12 / 19
Michael Mcafee Men Masters M45+4/5 2 / 13
Ronny Alvarez Men Masters M45+4/5 3 / 13
Curt Copeland Men Masters M45+4/5 8 / 13
Lucien Fuertes Men M4/5 19 / 52
Dan Orlowski Men M4/5 25 / 52
Shaun Barnett Men M4/5 37 / 52
Michael Gura Men Masters M35+4/5 2 / 8
Anthony Maher Men Masters M35+4/5 5 / 8
Joe Dominguez jr Men M3/4 20 / 41
Keegan Mills Men M3/4 22 / 41
Kendrick Murphy Men M3/4 24 / 41
Peter Anderson Men M3/4 30 / 41

Tour of the Gila GC (Apr 22 2018)

Brianna Talbot Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 19

Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Apr 22 2018)

Brianna Talbot Men Cat 3/4/5 12 / 54

Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Apr 21 2018)

Brianna Talbot Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 20

Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Apr 20 2018)

Brianna Talbot Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 20

Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Apr 19 2018)

Brianna Talbot Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 21

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2018)

Jonathan Mclaren Men SM Cat 4 10 / 38
Carl Patterson-markowitz Men SM Cat 4 12 / 38
Jeff Ell Men SM Cat 4 28 / 38
Lucien Fuertes Men SM Cat 4 30 / 38
Charles Everett Men SM Cat 4 31 / 38
Patrick Randles Men SM Cat 4 36 / 38
Kendrick Murphy Men SM U39 Cat 5 7 / 11
Brianna Talbot Women SW Cat 4 4 / 10

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Charles Everett Men SM Cat 4 4 / 41
Lucien Fuertes Men SM Cat 4 7 / 41
Jonathan Mclaren Men SM Cat 4 21 / 41
Carl Patterson-markowitz Men SM Cat 4 27 / 41
Jeff Ell Men SM Cat 4 31 / 41
Patrick Randles Men SM Cat 4 36 / 41
Adam Martin Men SM Cat 4 40 / 41
Kendrick Murphy Men SM U39 Cat 5 6 / 14
Brianna Talbot Women SW Cat 4 6 / 10

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Carl Patterson-markowitz Men SM Cat 4 2 / 48
Charles Everett Men SM Cat 4 6 / 48
Jonathan Mclaren Men SM Cat 4 23 / 48
Jeff Ell Men SM Cat 4 34 / 48
Adam Martin Men SM Cat 4 35 / 48
Lucien Fuertes Men SM Cat 4 39 / 48
Anthony Maher Men SM Cat 4 41 / 48
Patrick Randles Men SM Cat 4 43 / 48
Keegan Mills Men SM U39 Cat 5 6 / 18
Kendrick Murphy Men SM U39 Cat 5 10 / 18
Brianna Talbot Women SW Cat 4 3 / 11
Robert Steinmann Men SM Cat 3 43 / 45

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Brianna Talbot Women SW Cat 4 5 / 11
Jonathan Mclaren Men SM Cat 4 10 / 50
Carl Patterson-markowitz Men SM Cat 4 12 / 50
Lucien Fuertes Men SM Cat 4 18 / 50
Jeff Ell Men SM Cat 4 32 / 50
Patrick Randles Men SM Cat 4 36 / 50
Anthony Maher Men SM Cat 4 37 / 50
Charles Everett Men SM Cat 4 49 / 50
Adam Martin Men SM Cat 4 50 / 50
Robert Steinmann Men SM Cat 3 13 / 46
Keegan Mills Men SM U39 Cat 5 6 / 20
Kendrick Murphy Men SM U39 Cat 5 11 / 20

Arizona State Time Trial Championships (May 21 2017)

Robert Steinmann Men 18-39 Merckx 1 / 2

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 19 2017)

Alexander Alvarez Men SM 4 2 / 51
Carl Patterson-markowitz Men SM 4 37 / 51

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 19 2017)

Alexander Alvarez Men SM 4 15 / 51
Carl Patterson-markowitz Men SM 4 33 / 51

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 18 2017)

Alexander Alvarez Men SM 4 16 / 56
Carl Patterson-markowitz Men SM 4 41 / 56

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 17 2017)

Alexander Alvarez Men SM 4 1 / 58
Carl Patterson-markowitz Men SM 4 40 / 58

The TriFecta Series - Crit (Mar 4 2017)

Carl Patterson-markowitz Men CAT4 26 / 30

The TriFecta Series - TT (Mar 4 2017)

Carl Patterson-markowitz Men CAT4 18 / 24

Busiest Racers

in last months
Charles Everett 44
Jeff Ell 41
Ronny Alvarez 33
Peter Anderson 31
Kendrick Murphy 29
Whitney Everett 22
Richard Thompson 20
Lucien Fuertes 17
Patrick Randles 15
Dan Orlowski 15
Anthony Maher 13
Gilberto Melendez 13
Alexander Alvarez 12
Josh Watts 11
Michael Gura 11
Matthew Novak 11
Steve Morganstern 10
Timothy Finnegan 10
James Threadgill 10
Carl Patterson-markowitz 10
Shaun Barnett 9
Brianna Talbot 9
Bernardo Velasco 9
Michael Gajewski 8
Curt Copeland 8
Bobby Verenna 8
Adam Martin 7
Alex Toussaint 7
Daniel Cherenson 6
Lara Gruden 6
James Murphy 5
Edwin Alexander 5
Alonso Figueroa 4
Chris Ringler 4
Jonathan Mclaren 4
Robert Steinmann 4
Marilyn Chychota 3
Keegan Mills 3
Nicholas Seeber 3
Becky Madigan 3
Michael Mcafee 2
Steven Eddy 1
Joe Dominguez jr 1
Michael Ciasca 1
Brooke Saunders 1
John Hinsberg 1