Log In

Team Overview: Zen Masters Racing
(redirected from: ZEN MASTERS)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Michael Ross Memorial PA Masters State Championships Criterium (Sep 11 2021)

Tim Courtney Men 55-59 Masters 34 / 37
Tim Courtney Men 45-49 Masters 44 / 60

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 21 2021)

Tim Courtney Men 55-59 Masters 14 / 18

Daniel Harwi 33rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Jun 27 2021)

Tim Courtney Men 55+ 33 / 35

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Sep 8 2019)

Chris Diehl Men 55-59 Masters 16 / 36
Christopher Mchugh Men 55-59 Masters 18 / 36
Keith Kemper Men 55-59 Masters 27 / 36

SOUTH MOUNTAIN CYCLE & CAFE CRITERIUM (Aug 18 2019)

Chris Diehl Men Masters 55-59 8 / 41
Chris Mc hugh Men Masters 55-59 21 / 41
Michael Porter Men Masters 45-49 37 / 43
Chris Mc hugh Men Masters 45-49 41 / 43

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 11 2019)

Christopher Mchugh Men 55-59 Masters 13 / 21
Chris Diehl Men 55-59 Masters 19 / 21

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 10 2019)

Michael Porter Men CAT 4/5 33 / 32

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 21 2019)

Chris Diehl Men 55-59 Masters 11 / 35

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 30 2019)

Chris Diehl Men 55-59 Masters 17 / 47

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2019)

Chris Diehl Men 55-59 Masters 13 / 27
Keith Kemper Men 55-59 Masters 19 / 27

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2019)

Chris Diehl Men Masters 45+ 73 / 48

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 2 2019)

Chris Diehl Men Masters 55+ 18 / 38
Keith Kemper Men Masters 55+ 25 / 38

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Chris Diehl Men Masters 55+ 38 / 73
Keith Kemper Men Masters 55+ 45 / 73

Kirkwood Road Race (TM) (May 25 2019)

Michael Porter Men 40-44 Masters 20 / 24

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2019)

Jim Schutawie Men 55-59 Masters 23 / 32

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2019)

Jaime Bou iii Cat 3/4 59 / 59

Daniel Harwi Memorial 32nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Jamal Elias Men 55-59 Masters 30 / 40
Chris Mc hugh Men 55-59 Masters 31 / 40
Jim Schutawie Men 55-59 Masters 36 / 40
Travis Geiser Men Cat 5 16 / 26
Jaime Bou iii Men Cat 4 34 / 41
Earl Hunt Men Cat 4 38 / 41
Jaime Bou iii Men 45-49 Masters 100 / 50

Tour de Gretna (Apr 27 2019)

Keith Kemper Men 55-59 Masters 15 / 28
Chris Diehl Men 55-59 Masters 23 / 28

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 7 2019)

Jim Schutawie Men Master 55-59 8 / 8

Ronde van Mullica (Apr 7 2019)

Chris Diehl Men Masters 40+ 18 / 40
Jaime Bou iii Men Cat4/5 26 / 39
Earl Hunt Men Cat4/5 34 / 39
Kermit Pannell Men Cat4/5 75 / 39
Michael Porter Men Cat4/5 76 / 39

Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Mar 24 2019)

Jaime Bou iii Men Cat 4/5 35 / 38
Earl Hunt Men Cat 4/5 38 / 38
Chris Diehl Men 40-44 Masters 13 / 22

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Mar 17 2019)

Chris Diehl Men Masters 40+ 10 / 14
Keith Kemper Men Masters 40+ 12 / 14
Travis Geiser Men Cat4/5 32 / 37
John Barkley Men Cat4/5 70 / 37
Earl Hunt Men Cat4/5 73 / 37

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 26 2018)

Patrick Darken Men 45+ Masters 4 / 51
Chris Mc hugh Men 45+ Masters 28 / 51
Michael Porter Men 45+ Masters 39 / 51
Chris Diehl Men 55+ Masters 12 / 53

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 19 2018)

Chris Diehl Men 55+ Masters 13 / 28

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 12 2018)

Tim Courtney Men 45-49 Masters 23 / 28
Chris Mc hugh Men 45-49 Masters 24 / 28

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 11 2018)

Chris Mc hugh Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 18 / 19

The Jersey Devil - The 2018 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 5 2018)

Patrick Darken Men Cat3 10 / 59
Tim Courtney Men Cat3 85 / 59

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jul 29 2018)

Patrick Darken Men Masters 45+ 17 / 75
Michael Porter Men Masters 45+ 47 / 75
Keith Kemper Men Masters 55+ 27 / 60

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 22 2018)

Michael Porter Men Cat 3/4 30 / 32
Chris Diehl Men 55+ Masters 10 / 34

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 8 2018)

Patrick Darken Men Masters 45+ 6 / 35

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2018)

Patrick Darken Men Masters 45+ 13 / 35

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2018)

Patrick Darken Men Masters 45+ 4 / 36

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2018)

Alfred Howard Men Cat4/5 144 / 74
Patrick Darken Men Masters 45+ 8 / 52

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 7 2018)

Michael Porter Men Cat 4/5 18 / 44

Media Hometown Cycling Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Keith Kemper Men Masters 55+ 16 / 40
Joseph Burch Men Cat4/5 31 / 53
Jaime Bou iii Men Cat4/5 39 / 53
John Barkley Men Cat4/5 42 / 53

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Jun 24 2018)

Michael Porter Men 4-5 18 / 35
Patrick Darken Men 45+ Masters 5 / 39

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 24 2018)

Chris Diehl Men 55-59 Masters 11 / 14
Joseph Burch Men Cat 4/5 12 / 26

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

Chris Diehl Men 55-59 Masters 89 / 45

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

Michael Porter Men Cat 4/5 32 / 52

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 16 2018)

Patrick Darken Men Masters 45+ 4 / 9
Jaime Bou iii Men Non Bike - A 20 / 22

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

Chris Diehl Men 55-59 Master 54 / 74

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2018)

Jaime Bou iii Men Cat4/5 52 / 47
Patrick Darken Men Masters 45+ 5 / 30

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 3 2018)

Keith Kemper Men Masters 55+ 29 / 48
Chris Diehl Men Masters 55+ 90 / 48

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Chris Diehl Men Masters 55+ 17 / 72
Keith Kemper Men Masters 55+ 37 / 72

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 12 2018)

Joseph Burch Men Cat 4/5 11 / 51

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 6 2018)

Michael Porter Men 45-49 Masters 37 / 38

Tour De Gretna (Apr 28 2018)

Keith Kemper Men 55-59 Masters 13 / 30

Daniel Harwi Memorial 31th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 22 2018)

Joseph Burch Men Cat 4 28 / 43
Chris Diehl Men 55+/65+ Masters 16 / 47
Keith Kemper Men 55+/65+ Masters 24 / 47

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 14 2018)

Patrick Darken Men Masters 45+ 3 / 8

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2018)

Alfred Howard Men Masters 45+ 68 / 68

Reading Radsport Festival (Sep 9 2017)

Jason Mangler Men Cat3/4 48 / 49

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 20 2017)

Chris Mc hugh Men 45-49 Masters 21 / 38

Iowa State Road Race Championships (Aug 19 2017)

Jake Allison Men Cat 4 5 / 21

Ambler Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Travis Geiser Men Cat 4/5 23 / 48
Ryan Oelkers Men 35+ Masters 15 / 30
Austin Conner Men 35+ Masters 22 / 30
Patrick Darken Men 35+ Masters 25 / 30
Mike Barbone Men 35+ Masters 30 / 30

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Chris Mc hugh Men 45-49 Masters 33 / 42

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 12 2017)

Travis Geiser Men CAT 4/5 31 / 36

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 12 2017)

Patrick Darken Men Masters 35+ 4 / 8

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2017)

Jason Mangler Men 4-5 35 / 35

Pedricktown Road Race - New Jersey Road Race Championship (Jul 30 2017)

Michael Porter Men Cat 4 20 / 48
Patrick Darken Men Cat 3 37 / 58
Christopher Mchugh Men Cat 3 42 / 58

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jul 23 2017)

Jaime Bou iii Men 45-49 Masters 46 / 64
Earl Hunt Men 45-49 Masters 53 / 64
Jason Mangler Men 45-49 Masters 60 / 64

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 16 2017)

Travis Geiser Men Cat 5 17 / 34
Jaime Bou iii Men 4-Mar 43 / 56

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 9 2017)

Patrick Darken Men Cat3 27 / 45
Jake Allison Men Cat4/5 35 / 65

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2017)

Patrick Darken Men Cat3 21 / 51
Jake Allison Men Cat4/5 34 / 63

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 9 2017)

Christopher Mchugh Men 35-39 Masters 21 / 24
Jaime Bou iii Men Cat 4/5 14 / 30
Brian Mchugh Men Cat 4/5 22 / 30
Michael Porter Men Cat 4/5 23 / 30
Earl Hunt Men Cat 4/5 27 / 30
Matthew Mchugh Men 13-15 Juniors 13 / 14
Brian Mchugh Men 55-59 Masters 33 / 43
Chris Mc hugh Men 45-49 Masters 25 / 48

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Patrick Darken Men Cat3 37 / 52
Jake Allison Men Cat4/5 21 / 76

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2017)

Patrick Darken Men Cat3 15 / 46
Jake Allison Men Cat4/5 26 / 71

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 8 2017)

Earl Hunt Men Cat 4/5 24 / 30
Michael Porter Men Cat 4/5 28 / 30

Century Road Race (Jul 1 2017)

Earl Hunt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 52
Brian Mchugh Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 52
Michael Porter Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 52
Travis Geiser Men Cat 4/5 39 / 42

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - GC (Jun 18 2017)

Jake Allison Men Cat 4/5 24 / 34

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - TT (Jun 18 2017)

Jake Allison Men Cat 4/5 6 / 64

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - Crit (Jun 18 2017)

Jake Allison Men Cat 4/5 25 / 34

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jun 17 2017)

Jaime Bou iii Men Non Cat4/5 9 / 13
Patrick Darken Men Masters 35+ 2 / 6

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - RR (Jun 17 2017)

Jake Allison Men Cat 4/5 3 / 67

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials - PA Junior State Championship (Jun 3 2017)

Patrick Darken Men 35+ 5 / 8

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

Jake Allison Men Cat4/5 15 / 54

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 28 2017)

Jake Allison Men Cat4/5 23 / 42

Kingwood TT (May 27 2017)

Patrick Darken Men Masters 35+ 5 / 13

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2017)

Jake Allison Men Cat4/5 17 / 50

NJ Masters Road Race Championship (May 21 2017)

Michael Porter Men Masters 45+ 40 / 63

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 7 2017)

Michael Porter Men 45-49 Masters 16 / 17

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 6 2017)

Jake Allison Men Cat 5 20 / 31
Jaime Bou iii Men Cat 4 34 / 37

BLP 2209 Grand Prix (Apr 30 2017)

Chris Mc hugh Men Cat 3 33 / 33
Michael Porter Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 60 / 72
Brian Mchugh Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 57 / 59

Daniel Harwi Memorial 30th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 23 2017)

Michael Porter Men Cat 4 34 / 41
Earl Hunt Men Cat 4 37 / 41

Crono Vino (Apr 22 2017)

Mike Barbone Men Masters 35+ 2 / 4

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Jason Mangler Men 4-5 63 / 64

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 8 2017)

Patrick Darken Men 2/3 U19 & 35+ 20 / 66
Mike Barbone Men 2/3 U19 & 35+ 54 / 66
Joseph Burch Men 4/5 40+ Masters 19 / 34
Austin Conner Men 4/5 40+ Masters 22 / 34
Michael Porter Men 4/5 40+ Masters 26 / 34

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 2 2017)

Patrick Darken Men Masters 35+ 2 / 47
Mike Barbone Men Masters 35+ 39 / 47

South Jersey Spring Road Race (Mar 26 2017)

Mike Barbone Men Cat 3/4 22 / 27

Pedal Power Road Race Series (Mar 25 2017)

Austin Conner Masters 35+ 13 / 13

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2016)

Patrick Darken Men Cat 2/3 38 / 71
Chris Mc hugh Men Cat 2/3 999 / 71

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 28 2016)

Brian Mchugh Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 28
Jason Mangler Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 27
Christopher Mchugh Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Andy Mark Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 52 / 52
Andy Mark Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 28 / 31

Ambler Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

James Gonnason Men Cat 4/5 26 / 52
Jaime Bou iii Men Cat 4/5 45 / 52
Earl Hunt Men Cat 4/5 46 / 52
Aidan Mchugh Men 11-12 Juniors 6 / 10
Matthew Mchugh Men 11-12 Juniors 8 / 10
Brian Mchugh Men 55-59 Masters 19 / 19
Chris Mc hugh Men 45-49 Masters 21 / 32
Daniel Rosenbaum Men 45-49 Masters 23 / 32
Tim Courtney Men 45-49 Masters 26 / 32

The Jersey Devil - 2016 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 7 2016)

Patrick Darken Men Cat3 16 / 40
Daniel Rosenbaum Men Cat4 25 / 34

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Brian Mchugh Men 55-59 Masters 30 / 36

The Velo Shop Criterium (Jul 24 2016)

Brian Mchugh Men 55+ Masters 26 / 28
Matthew Mchugh Men 11-12 Juniors 10 / 13
Aidan Mchugh Men 11-12 Juniors 11 / 13
Jason Mangler Men CAT 4/5 6 / 36
Andy Mark Men 45+ Masters 23 / 40
Chris Mc hugh Men 45+ Masters 37 / 40

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 17 2016)

Jaime Bou iii Men Cat 4/5 11 / 38
James Gonnason Men Cat 4/5 24 / 38
Earl Hunt Men Cat 4/5 29 / 38
Jason Mangler Men Cat 4/5 32 / 38
Andy Mark Men 45-49 Masters 23 / 52

Pottstown Criterium (Jul 10 2016)

Jaime Bou iii Men CAT 5 6 / 44

Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Andy Mark CAT 4-5 37 / 56
Jason Mangler CAT 4-5 38 / 56
Mike Porter CAT 4-5 43 / 56
Brian Mchugh CAT 4-5 46 / 56
Earl Hunt CAT 4-5 52 / 56

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 3 2016)

Jaime Bou iii Men Cat4/5 10 / 33
Jason Mangler Men Cat4/5 28 / 33
Earl Hunt Men Cat4/5 29 / 33
Michael Porter Men Cat4/5 31 / 33
Andy Mark Men Master 45+ 36 / 59

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 25 2016)

Jason Mangler Men Cat4/5 26 / 32

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 25 2016)

Joseph Burch Men 4/5 20 / 41
Jaime Bou iii Men 4/5 33 / 41

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jun 18 2016)

Jaime Bou iii Men Non 25 / 34

Mount Joy Road Race™ (Jun 11 2016)

Patrick Darken Men 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 27

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2016)

Joseph Burch Men CAT 4/5 24 / 53
Jaime Bou iii Men CAT 4/5 37 / 53
Andy Mark Men CAT 4/5 46 / 53
Mike Porter Men CAT 4/5 49 / 53
Dan Rosenbaum Men Masters 35+ 25 / 61

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2016)

Daniel Rosenbaum Men Masters 45+ 13 / 32

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Jun 4 2016)

Patrick Darken Men 35+ MASTER 8 / 15

N.J Masters Road Race Championship (May 22 2016)

Patrick Darken Men MR 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 41

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (May 15 2016)

Jaime Bou iii Men Cat4/5 25 / 29
Kevin Sullivan Men Cat4/5 28 / 29

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2016)

Andy Mark Men Cat 4/5 33 / 38

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2016)

Jaime Bou iii Men CAT 5 13 / 53
James Gonnason Men CAT 4 3 / 54

Tour de Gretna - GC (May 1 2016)

Patrick Darken Men CAT 4/5 40+ MASTER 1 / 13

Tour de Gretna - RR2 (May 1 2016)

Patrick Darken Men CAT 4-5 40+ Masters 1 / 10

Tour de Gretna - RR1 (Apr 30 2016)

Patrick Darken Men CAT 4-5 40+ Masters 1 / 13

Tour de Gretna - TT (Apr 30 2016)

Patrick Darken Men CAT 4-5 40+ MASTER 1 / 12

Pedricktown Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Andy Mark Men Cat4/5 25 / 53
Earl Hunt Men Cat4/5 42 / 53
James Gonnason Men Cat3/4 29 / 42

Daniel Harwi Memorial 29th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 17 2016)

Joseph Burch Men Cat 4 10 / 37

Farmersville Road Race™ (Apr 16 2016)

James Gonnason Men 4/5 Combined 10 / 52
Dan Rosenbaum Men 45+ 43 / 43
Patrick Darken 40+ Men 4/5 4 / 47
Andy Mark 40+ Men 4/5 31 / 47
Jaime Bou iii 40+ Men 4/5 43 / 47
James Gonnason Men 4/5 6 / 57

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2016)

James Gonnason Men Cat 4 1 / 36
Patrick Darken Men Cat 4 3 / 36
Andy Mark Men Cat 4 36 / 36

Pedal Power Road Race Series (Mar 13 2016)

Austin Conner Men Cat 4/5 22 / 35
Earl Hunt Men Cat 4/5 23 / 35
Michael Porter Men Cat 4/5 25 / 35
Patrick Darken Men Cat 4/5 31 / 35
James Gonnason Men Master 35+ 20 / 31

FYBO Criterium (Mar 6 2016)

Mike Barbone Men Cat 3/4 22 / 32
Mike Barbone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 29

RIVER TOWNS TIME TRIAL & DELAWARE STATE CHAMPIONSHIP (Oct 31 2015)

Robin Schroyer WOMEN CAT 4 1 / 8

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Aug 16 2015)

Brian Mchugh Men Master 55+ 26 / 32
Chris Mc hugh Men Master 45+ 37 / 54
Pete Sanelli Men Master 45+ 45 / 54

AMBLER CRITIUM (Aug 15 2015)

Tim Courtney Men 45+ MASTER 22 / 52
Daniel Rosenbaum Men 45+ MASTER 35 / 52
Chris Mc hugh Men 45+ MASTER 44 / 52
Kip Wetzel Men CAT 5 34 / 52
Patrick Darken Men CAT 3/4 15 / 40

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 9 2015)

Chris Mc hugh Men CAT 3 54 / 55

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 9 2015)

Chris Mc hugh Men CAT 3 52 / 57

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 8 2015)

Jason Mangler Men CAT 4/5 10 / 43

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 8 2015)

Chris Mc hugh Men CAT 3 55 / 55

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 8 2015)

Chris Mc hugh Men 3 37 / 55

The Jersey Devil (Aug 8 2015)

Patrick Darken Men Master 35+ 11 / 12
John Cooleen Men Cat4 32 / 33
Daniel Rosenbaum Men Master 45+ 18 / 20

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 2 2015)

Brian Mchugh Men 45+ 43 / 47
Kevin Sullivan Men Cat4/5 18 / 22

Liberty Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Jason Mangler Men Cat 4 3 / 48
John Cooleen Men Cat 4 20 / 48
Kevin Sullivan Men Cat 4 27 / 48
Brian Mchugh Men Cat 4 45 / 48
Daniel Rosenbaum Men 45+ MASTERS 34 / 44
Chris Mc hugh Men Cat 3 34 / 43

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 19 2015)

Jason Mangler Men Cat 4/5 18 / 32

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 28 2015)

Kevin Sullivan Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 34

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 27 2015)

Jason Mangler Men 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 17
Pete Sanelli Men 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 17

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 13 2015)

Kevin Sullivan Men Cat 4/5 55 / 67
John Cooleen Men Cat 4/5 58 / 67
Jason Mangler Men Cat 4/5 65 / 67
Daniel Rosenbaum Men 35-39 Masters 17 / 55
Patrick Darken Men 35-39 Masters 18 / 55
Chris Mc hugh Men 35-39 Masters 41 / 55

NJ Masters Road Race Championship (May 31 2015)

Chris Mc hugh Men Cat 3/4 1 / 26
Kevin Sullivan Men Cat 3/4 19 / 26

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 16 2015)

Patrick Darken Men Cat 3/4 11 / 30

Rock Lititz Bike Race & Block Party (Apr 26 2015)

Jason Mangler CAT 4 MEN 10 / 26

Daniel Harwi Memorial 28th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Jason Mangler Men CAT 4 15 / 45

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 11 2015)

Patrick Darken Men 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 45

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Jason Mangler Men Cat 4/5 28 / 39

Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 29 2015)

Jason Mangler Men Cat 4 3 / 42
John Cooleen Men Cat 4 40 / 42
Daniel Rosenbaum Men 45+ Master 32 / 57
Christopher Cumo Men 45+ Master 42 / 57

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 24 2014)

Mark Klimowicz Men CAT 1/2/3 30 / 30
Mark Klimowicz Men CAT 3/4 25 / 34

Pinecone Road Race (Aug 17 2014)

Christopher Cumo Men 45-99 Master 31 / 41
Patrick Darken Men Cat 3/4 16 / 44
Mark Klimowicz Men Cat 3/4 25 / 44
Pete Sanelli Men Cat 3/4 33 / 44
Kevin Sullivan Men Cat 3/4 43 / 44

Tour Of Nantucket (Aug 10 2014)

John Cooleen Mens/Womens B 9 / 40

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Jason Mangler Men CAT 4 26 / 32
Mark Klimowicz Men CAT 3 24 / 31

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 26 2014)

Patrick Darken Men Masters 40-44 9 / 14

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 20 2014)

Mark Klimowicz Criterium Men 35+ MR 19 / 20

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 13 2014)

Christopher Cumo Men Masters 45-49 38 / 41

Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Jason Mangler Men CAT 4/5 30 / 59
Brian Mchugh Men CAT 4/5 30 / 59

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 29 2014)

Kevin Sullivan Men Cat4/5 Open 30 / 31
Mark Klimowicz Men Master 35+ 28 / 30

Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)

Daniel Rosenbaum Men Masters 45-49 26 / 30
Jason Mangler Men Cat 4/5 35+ 10 / 45
Jeffrey Conrad Men Cat 4/5 35+ 13 / 45
Brian Mchugh Men Cat 4/5 35+ 39 / 45

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Christopher Cumo Men Masters 45+ 40 / 60

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Patrick Darken Men Masters 35-39 41 / 46
Patrick Darken Men Cat 3/4 23 / 51
Jason Mangler Men Cat 4/5 58 / 62

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 7 2014)

Mark Klimowicz Men Masters 35-39 13 / 49
Patrick Darken Men Masters 35-39 19 / 49
Jeffrey Conrad Men Masters 35-39 39 / 49
Pete Sanelli Men Masters 35-39 40 / 49

NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)

Mark Klimowicz Men Cat 3 33 / 66
Kevin Sullivan Men Cat 4 58 / 67

2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)

Patrick Darken Men 35+ MASTER 11 / 16

Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)

Patrick Darken Men Masters CAT 3-4 40+ 6 / 22

New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (May 18 2014)

Mark Klimowicz Men Masters 35+ 20 / 26
Kevin Sullivan Men Cat 4 44 / 44
Mark Klimowicz Men Cat 3 53 / 77

Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 4 2014)

Brian Mchugh Men's Category 4 19 / 32

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 27 2014)

Kevin Sullivan Men Cat 4/5 Open 23 / 51

Wernersville-South Heidelberg 100th Anniversary Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Patrick Darken Men Masters 4 40+ 1 / 8

Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 30 2014)

Pete Sanelli Men Category4 24 / 25

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Patrick Darken Men Master Cat 3/4 40-49 1 / 18

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 16 2014)

Mark Klimowicz Men Cat3/4 Open 20 / 24

Pedal Power Race Series (Mar 9 2014)

Kevin Kall Cat 4 10 / 10

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)

Kevin Sullivan Men Cat4/5 Open 36 / 48

South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 11 2013)

Kevin Sullivan Men Cat 4 Open 37 / 41
Kevin Sullivan Men Cat4/5 Open 31 / 39

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)

Patrick Darken Men 4 21 / 76

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Patrick Darken Men 4 30 / 85

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Patrick Darken Men 4 24 / 85

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)

Patrick Darken Men 4 15 / 85

Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Patrick Darken Men 4 3 / 38

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 27 2013)

Patrick Darken Men Masters 40-44 6 / 8

Oxford Criterium (Jul 12 2013)

Jason Mangler Men Category 4 9 / 13

Malvern Criterium (Jul 8 2013)

Jason Mangler Men Category4 13 / 15

JBN Bicycle Race (Jun 30 2013)

Christopher Cumo Men Masters 45-49 48 / 49

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)

Jason Mangler Men Category 4/5 48 / 49
John Cooleen Men Category 4/5 49 / 49
Pete Sanelli Men Master Cat 3/4 40+ 12 / 17

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Christopher Cumo Men Masters 45+ 35 / 52

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 8 2013)

Brian Mchugh Cat 4/5 44 / 49
Patrick Darken 35+ 25 / 40

Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Patrick Darken Men Masters Cat 3/4 40+ 7 / 15

2013 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 1 2013)

Jeffrey Conrad CAT 4 MEN 13 / 25
Michael Grossman CAT 4 MEN 19 / 25

Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 5 2013)

Brian Mchugh Men Masters 45-49 27 / 30
Christopher Cumo Men Masters 45-49 29 / 30
Ryan Oelkers Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 51
Jason Mangler Men 4 3 / 33
Patrick Darken Men 4 7 / 33
Kevin Sullivan Men 4 25 / 33
Jeffrey Conrad Men 5 7 / 37

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 28 2013)

Kevin Sullivan Men Cat4/5 30 / 46
Christopher Cumo Men Master 45+ 41 / 64
Mark Klimowicz Men Cat 3 22 / 41

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Patrick Darken Men 3/4 40+ 6 / 21

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 7 2013)

Mark Buyyounouski Men Masters 35-39 17 / 45
Kevin Sullivan Men Category4/5 30 / 48
Pete Sanelli Men Category4/5 39 / 48

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Ryan Oelkers CAT 1-2 MEN 12 / 22

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Patrick Darken Men Masters Cat 3-4 40-49 15 / 35
Daniel Rosenbaum Men Masters Cat 3-4 40-49 19 / 35
Jeff Conrad Men Masters Cat 5 40+ 13 / 22

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 24 2013)

Kevin Sullivan Men Cat4/5 Open 28 / 33

Strasburg Road Race (Mar 16 2013)

Pete Sanelli Men 40+ Cat3/4 26 / 28

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)

Kevin Sullivan Men Cat3/4 Open 26 / 48

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)

Kevin Kall Men Cat 4/5 28 / 42

37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)

Mark Klimowicz 4 Men 13 / 54

Kirkwood Road Race (Sep 15 2012)

Mark Klimowicz Men Category4/5 14 / 49
Pete Sanelli Men Category4/5 19 / 49
Brian Mchugh Men Category4/5 43 / 49
Daniel Rosenbaum Men Masters 40-44 8 / 18
John Wichard Men Masters 40-44 12 / 18
Christopher Cumo Men Masters 40-44 14 / 18
John Cooleen Men Masters 40-44 16 / 18

Pinecone Road Race (Sep 9 2012)

Christopher Cumo Men Master 45-99 31 / 55
Brian Mchugh Men Cat 4 9 / 22
Mark Klimowicz Men Cat 4 17 / 22
Jason Mangler Men Cat 4 20 / 22
John Cooleen Men Cat 4 22 / 22

Millport Road Race (Sep 1 2012)

Mark Klimowicz Men Category3/4 14 / 43

Union Grove Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Pete Sanelli Men Cat 4/5 34 / 66
Mark Klimowicz Men Cat 4/5 35 / 66
Brian Mchugh Men Cat 4/5 49 / 66
John Wichard Men Masters 40-44 22 / 26

Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)

Mark Klimowicz Men Cat3/4 26 / 40
Mark Klimowicz Men Master 35-99 39 / 59

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)

Brian Mchugh Men Cat 4/5 34 / 44
Jason Mangler Men Cat 4/5 43 / 44
Patrick Darken Men Cat 4 24 / 63

Heart House/CADV South Jersey Omnium (Aug 5 2012)

Mark Klimowicz Men Cat4/5 9 / 37

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)

Patrick Darken Men 4 38 / 61

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

Patrick Darken Men 4 49 / 106

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

Brian Mchugh Open Time Trial 11 / 15
Patrick Darken Men 4 13 / 106

Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Christopher Cumo Men Masters 45-49 52 / 69
Daniel Rosenbaum Men Masters 45-49 53 / 69
John Cooleen Men Masters 45-49 59 / 69
Ryan Oelkers Men Category1/2/3 7 / 69
Mark Klimowicz Men Category4 16 / 55
Brian Mchugh Men Category4 19 / 55
Patrick Darken Men Category4 24 / 55
Jason Mangler Men Category4 44 / 55
Kevin Sullivan Men Category4 53 / 55
John Cooleen Men Category4 55 / 55

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Michael Grossman Men Category4 5 / 8
Patrick Darken Men Masters 35-39 5 / 9
Daniel Rosenbaum Men Masters 45-49 10 / 14
John Cooleen Men Masters 45-49 12 / 14
Pete Novelli Men Masters 45-49 14 / 14

Arsenal Criterium (Jul 15 2012)

Jason Mangler Men 4 5 / 34

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 7 2012)

Mark Buyyounouski Men Masters 35-39 22 / 40
Christopher Cumo Men Masters 45-49 35 / 55
Mark Buyyounouski Men Category 2/3 16 / 34

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Mark Buyyounouski Men Masters 35-99 7 / 12
Mark Buyyounouski Men Cat 2/3/4 35 / 88
Mark Klimowicz Men Cat 2/3/4 67 / 88
Jason Mangler Men Cat 2/3/4 75 / 88
Patrick Darken Men Cat 2/3/4 77 / 88
Patrick Darken Men Cat 4 4 / 16
Jason Mangler Men Cat 4 6 / 16
Mark Klimowicz Men Cat 4 10 / 16

Circuito de Seneca (Jul 4 2012)

Mark Klimowicz Men Cat4/5 17 / 23

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)

Mark Buyyounouski Men Masters 35-39 19 / 38

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 1 2012)

Kevin Sullivan Men Cat4/5 30 / 31

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Augie Deluca Cat 5 40+ 15 / 38
Pete Sanelli Cat 5 40+ 16 / 38
Mark Buyyounouski Men 3/4 48 / 64
Dan Rosenbaum masters 45+ 10 / 49
Brian Mchugh masters 45+ 48 / 49

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Christopher Cumo Men Masters 45-49 43 / 56

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

Mark Klimowicz Men 4 19 / 19

Pennsylvania State Elite Time Trial Champ (Jun 9 2012)

David Lauria Men Eddy Style 6 / 6

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2012)

Mark Klimowicz Men Category4/5 14 / 56
Jason Mangler Men Category4/5 30 / 56
Christopher Cumo Men Category4/5 38 / 56
Kevin Sullivan Men Category4/5 47 / 56
Daniel Rosenbaum Men Masters 35-39 23 / 61
John Wichard Men Masters 35-39 36 / 61
Mark Buyyounouski Men Category1/2/3 37 / 70

Norristown Bicentenniel Criterium (May 19 2012)

Christopher Cumo Men Masters 45-49 36 / 38
Patrick Darken Men Category4 6 / 25
Mark Klimowicz Men Category4 14 / 25

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)

John Wichard Men Category3/4 43 / 46
Mark Klimowicz Men Category4/5 39 / 55

Rock Lititz Tour - TT (Apr 29 2012)

John Wichard Men Masters 40-49 21 / 22

Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)

Daniel Rosenbaum Men Masters 40-49 26 / 32
John Wichard Men Masters 40-49 27 / 32
Mark Klimowicz Men Category4 43 / 53
August Deluca Men Category5 6 / 40
John Cooleen Men Category5 30 / 40

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Mark Klimowicz Men Category4/5 32 / 68
Daniel Rosenbaum Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45-50 24 / 45
John Cooleen Men Masters CAT 5 40-44 12 / 25
Pete Sanelli Men Masters CAT 5 40-44 13 / 25

SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)

Mark Klimowicz Men 4 29 / 31

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Patrick Darken Cat 4 (Yellow) 18 / 89

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

Ryan Oelkers Men Category1/2/3 11 / 27

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)

Christopher Cumo Men Masters 45-49 19 / 59
David Lauria Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 65
Mark Klimowicz Men Cat 4 8 / 53
Jason Mangler Men Cat 4 53 / 53
Pete Sanelli Men 5 36 / 47
Kevin Sullivan Men 5 38 / 47

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 18 2012)

Mark Klimowicz Men Cat 4/5 29 / 45
Kevin Sullivan Men Cat 4/5 37 / 45

ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)

Mark Buyyounouski Men 3/4 21 / 88

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 11 2012)

Mark Klimowicz Men Cat 4/5 33 / 46

Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)

Mark Klimowicz 4 Men 38 / 64

Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)

Michael Egan Men CAT 1/2/3 17 / 61

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)

Michael Egan Men CAT 1/2/3 22 / 63

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

Michael Egan Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 37 / 52

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 6 2011)

Jason Mangler Men Category 4 8 / 31

Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships (Jul 31 2011)

Gordon Stone Cat 4 25 / 48
Alex Schwab Cat 5 24 / 29

Kirkwood Road Race (Jul 30 2011)

Mark Sweetman Master 45+ 15 / 24
Dan Rosenbaum Master 45+ 18 / 24

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State Time Trial Championship (Jul 30 2011)

H andrew Rose Masters 50-54 11 / 14
Patrick Darken Masters 35-39 6 / 9

Liberty Criterium (Jul 24 2011)

John Cooleen Men 5 11 / 44
Patrick Darken Men 5 21 / 44
Mike Powers Men 5 25 / 44
Kevin Sullivan Men 5 30 / 44
August Deluca Men 5 31 / 44

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)

David Lauria Men Category 3 33 / 35

Arsenal Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Dean Molle MASTER MEN 45+ 13 / 41
Michael Gibbons MASTER MEN 45+ 38 / 41
Michael Egan CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 34 / 36
Jason Mangler CATEGORY 4 MEN 2 / 28

SportsFest-Mack Truck Test Track Criterium (Jul 16 2011)

Michael Egan Cat 1/2/3 12 / 35

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 10 2011)

Michael Egan Cat 2/3 2 / 30
Christopher Cumo Masters 45+ 30 / 47

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Michael Gibbons Men Cat3/4 31 / 93
Gordon Stone Men Cat3/4 37 / 93
Luke Bunting Men Cat3/4 50 / 93
John Wichard Men Cat3/4 59 / 93
Jason Mangler Men Cat3/4 66 / 93
Michael Egan Men Pro/1/2 59 / 127

Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)

Gordon Stone Men master 40-49 14 / 27
John Wichard Men cat 4/5 16 / 63

SJ Crit Omnium #2 (Jul 3 2011)

Luke Bunting Cat4/5 Men 5 / 38
Patrick Mcgurk Cat4/5 Men 38 / 38

Coatesville Classic Criterium (Jul 3 2011)

Gordon Stone Men Masters 40-44 10 / 20

Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Jul 3 2011)

Dean Molle Men Cat 4 12 / 35
Randy Sellari Men Cat 4 20 / 35
Christopher Cumo Men Cat 4 33 / 35
David Lauria Men Category1/2/3 37 / 38

SJ Crit Omnium #1 (Jul 2 2011)

Patrick Mcgurk Cat 4/5 Men 32 / 32

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 26 2011)

Gordon Stone Men Masters 35-39 26 / 71
Dean Molle Men Masters 45-49 13 / 73
Gordon Stone Men Masters 45-49 23 / 73
Randy Sellari Men Masters 45-49 27 / 73
Christopher Cumo Men Masters 45-49 34 / 73
Michael Egan Men 2/3 2 / 40
David Lauria Men 2/3 36 / 40

Brownstone Road Race (Jun 25 2011)

John Wichard Men 3/4 26 / 41
Brian Mchugh Masters 45+ 22 / 24
John Cooleen Cat 5 Men 40+ 18 / 39
Augie Deluca Cat 5 Men 40+ 24 / 39
Steven Handleman Cat 5 Men 40+ 34 / 39

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 24 2011)

Mark Buyyounouski Men Cat 3 22 / 37

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Jun 19 2011)

Luke Bunting Men Cat4/5 11 / 49
Dean Molle Men Master 45-99 24 / 60
Christopher Cumo Men Master 45-99 30 / 60
Stephen Mechanick Men Master 45-99 49 / 60

Tour of Washington County - Prologue (Jun 18 2011)

Adam Nordmeyer Men 3/4 (4.5 Miles) 8 / 64

New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Michael Egan Cat 2/3 1 / 29

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 17 2011)

Michael Egan CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 2 / 48

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2011)

Ryan Oelkers Men Category1/2/3 9 / 25
Michael Egan Men Category1/2/3 21 / 25
Mark Buyyounouski Men Masters 35+ 11 / 18

Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)

Patrick Darken Cat 5 Men 2 / 37
Mike Powers Cat 5 Men 15 / 37

2011 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 4 2011)

Michael Egan Cat 3 3 / 19
H andrew Rose Cat 4 16 / 27
Phillip Berman Men 55+ 15 / 26

Mt Joy Road Race (Jun 4 2011)

Alex Schwab Cat 5 40+ 10 / 29
Steven Handleman Cat 5 40+ 12 / 29

Smoketown Airport Criterium (Jun 1 2011)

John Cooleen Men Category 5 26 / 30
Michael Egan Men Category3/4 17 / 30
Jason Mangler Men Category4/5 7 / 37

Oxford Road Race (May 29 2011)

John Cooleen Men 5 15 / 47
Daniel Rosenbaum Men 4/5 21 / 48

Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 22 2011)

Mark Buyyounouski Men Cat 3/4 21 / 34

Dan Spencer Memorial (May 21 2011)

Mark Buyyounouski Master 35+ 16 / 20
Gordon Stone Master 45+ 10 / 33

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)

Michael Egan Men CAT2/3 59 / 87

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)

Mark Buyyounouski Men Category3/4 44 / 44
Gordon Stone Men Masters 40-44 28 / 29

Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)

Patrick Darken Men CATEGORY4/5 1 / 24

Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)

Patrick Darken Men Category4/5 4 / 26

Tour of Colt's Neck (May 1 2011)

Kevin Sullivan Cat 5 34 / 44

Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Patrick Darken Men Category4/5 4 / 26

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 23 2011)

Michael Egan CAT 1-2-3 MEN 3 / 9
Patrick Darken CAT 5 UNDER 40 5 / 31
Michael Egan U19 CAT 1-2-3 MEN 1 / 4
Alex Schwab CAT 5 OVER 40 18 / 18

Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 17 2011)

Stone Gordon CAT 4 MEN 3 / 40
Bunting Luke CAT 4 MEN 6 / 40
Gordon Stone MASTER 45+ 18 / 42
Mark Buyyounouski CAT 3-4 MEN 40 / 70

SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 16 2011)

Michael Egan CAT 3-4 MEN 2 / 18

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 10 2011)

Ryan Oelkers Men 1/2/3 3 / 40
Mark Buyyounouski Men 1/2/3 39 / 40

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Mike Powers Men Cat 5 (35+) Blue 8 / 50
Kevin Sullivan Men Cat 5 (35+) Blue 28 / 50
Michael Egan Men Cat 3 Grey 9 / 126
Gordon Stone Men Cat 4 Blue 14 / 111
Jason Mangler Men Cat 4 Blue 72 / 111

Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

John Cooleen Men Category 4/5 45 / 60
Mark Sweetman Men Master 50-99 12 / 23
John Wichard Men Master 40-99 26 / 28
Pete Sanelli Men Master 40-99 27 / 28

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2011)

Michael Gibbons Men Masters 45-49 27 / 56

Salisbury Road Race (Apr 2 2011)

Michael Egan MEN CAT 3/4 44 / 58

Philly Phlyer RR (Mar 19 2011)

Gordon Stone 3/4 Men 17 / 52

South Jersey Spring Series #2 (Mar 13 2011)

Mark Buyyounouski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 14 / 14

Wilkes-Barre Criterium/State Championship (Sep 4 2010)

Michael Egan Men 3/4 15 / 44
Jose Maldonado Men 4/5 27 / 44

Course de Marlton-Evesham-Marlton (Aug 22 2010)

Luke Bunting Men Cat3/4 29 / 41

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 15 2010)

Michael Egan Men CAT3/4 Gc 12 / 35

Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Michael Egan Men Cat3/4 3 / 96

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)

Michael Egan Men cat3/4 82 / 96

DeSales Criterium (Aug 8 2010)

Jose Maldonado Men Category 3/4 37 / 49

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)

Brian Mchugh Cat 4/5 Assault on Devil's Kitchen 26 / 30

Liberty Criterium (Jul 25 2010)

Brian Mchugh Men 5 29 / 39
Randy Sellari Men Cat 4 5 / 37
Gordon Stone Men Cat 4 8 / 37
Christopher Cumo Men Cat 4 28 / 37
Stephen Mechanick Men Cat 4 29 / 37
Jose Maldonado Men Cat 4 35 / 37
Jason Mangler Men Cat 4 37 / 37
Michael Egan Men Pro 1/2/3 62 / 72
Michael Egan Men Cat 3/4 1 / 71
Randy Sellari Men Cat 3/4 21 / 71
Daniel Rosenbaum Men Cat 3/4 62 / 71
Gordon Stone Men Cat 3/4 70 / 71

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)

Gordon Stone CATEGORY 4/5 MEN 3 / 25

Ronde Van Mullica (Jul 18 2010)

Brian Mchugh Cat 4/5 38 / 55
Randy Sellari Masters 45+ 12 / 70
Stephen Mechanick Masters 45+ 37 / 70
Christopher Cumo Masters 45+ 70 / 70

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2010)

Michael Egan Men Cat3/4 2 / 47

Circuito de Evesham (Jul 4 2010)

Randy Sellari Men Master 45-99 15 / 61
Stephen Mechanick Men Master 45-99 47 / 61
Christopher Cumo Men Master 45-99 58 / 61
Luke Bunting Men 4/5 12 / 66
August Deluca Men 4/5 15 / 66
Jose Maldonado Men 4/5 65 / 66

Cargas Criterium (Jun 20 2010)

Gordon Stone Men Master 35-39 21 / 33

Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 23 2010)

Jose Maldonado Men 4/5 10 / 32

Dan Spencer Memorial Road Race (May 22 2010)

Matthew Vahey Men Masters 35-39 11 / 28
Gordon Stone Men Masters 35-39 14 / 28
Daniel Rosenbaum Men Masters 45-49 20 / 36
Mark Sweetman Men Masters 45-49 29 / 36

BLP 2209 Grand Prix (May 16 2010)

Dean Molle Men Master 45-99 23 / 75
Christopher Cumo Men Master 45-99 44 / 75
Stephen Mechanick Men Master 45-99 61 / 75
Jason Mangler Men 4/5 11 / 44
Peter Blommer Men 4/5 20 / 44
Britton Henderson Men 4/5 31 / 44
Jose Maldonado Men 4/5 33 / 44
Patrick Mcgurk Men 4/5 40 / 44
Luke Bunting Men 4/5 41 / 44

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 15 2010)

Michael Egan Men 3/4 50 / 76
Dean Molle Men Master 45-49 22 / 51
Christopher Cumo Men Master 45-49 47 / 51

Deep Blue Time Trial (May 9 2010)

H Andrew rose Men - 4 25 / 26

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)

Michael Egan MEN 4 & U19 1 / 51
Matt Vahey MEN 4 & U19 3 / 51
Gordon Stone MEN 4 & U19 10 / 51
Dan Rosenbaum MASTERS 45+ 19 / 40
Mark Sweetman MASTERS 45+ 30 / 40

Daniel Harwi Memorial 23rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)

Michael Egan Cat 4 Men 1 / 49
Gordon Stone Cat 4 Men 7 / 49
Dean Molle Cat 4 Men 8 / 49
Randy Sellari Cat 4 Men 32 / 49
Gordon Stone Cat 3/4 28 / 61
Michael Egan Cat 3/4 38 / 61

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Britton Henderson 4 Men Red 61 / 81
Greg Johnson 4 Men Red 62 / 81
Steven r. Garcia 4 Men Red 63 / 81
Luke Bunting 4 Men Red 76 / 81
Jason Mangler 4 Men Red 79 / 81

Union Grove Road Race (Mar 27 2010)

Michael Egan Men Category 4 7 / 39
Andres Villalta Men Category 4 28 / 39