Log In

Team Overview: Dolce Vita Cycling
(redirected from: Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Montage Wellness - Sand City Criterium - Powered by Work Horse Bicycle (Jul 7 2024)

Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 45
James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 45
Kevin Hashman Men Cat Pro/1/2 38 / 45
Kevin Hashman Men Cat 2/3 1 / 37
Jason Tang Men Cat 2/3 18 / 37
Christopher Barr Men Cat 2/3 26 / 37
Michael King Men Cat 2/3 27 / 37
James Yang Men Cat 2/3 32 / 37
Timothy Snyder Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 27
Christopher Barr Men Cat 3/4 9 / 38
Michael King Men Cat 3/4 13 / 38
Wing To tang Men Cat 3/4 38 / 38
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4/5 7 / 41
Pierantonio Di prima Men Cat 4/5 10 / 41
Timothy Snyder Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 18
Pierantonio Di prima Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 18

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 6 2024)

Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 40
James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 40
Pierantonio Di prima Men Cat 4/5 8 / 28
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4/5 34 / 28

Helen Poole 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2024)

Kevin Hashman Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 29
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4 1 / 29
Ian Myjer Men Cat 4 17 / 29

Natural Grocers Criterium (Jun 29 2024)

Sergei Volkov Men SM P-12 2 / 34

Pescadero Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2024)

Michael Vulanich Men Cat 5 4 / 50
Greg Dungca Men Cat 4 39 / 71
Mark Patzer Men Cat 4 48 / 71
Chris Nolan Men Cat 4 73 / 71
Benjamin Yee Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Michael Coughlan Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Aaron Smith Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Gabriel P Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
Zac Ooi Men Cat 3 7 / 29
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 32
Will Brickler Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 32
Erik Levinsohn Men Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 32

Snelling Road Race (Jun 8 2024)

Michael Coughlan Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 21
Timothy Snyder Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 21
Will Brickler Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 46
Gabriel P Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 46
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 46
James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 46
Matthew Callahan Men Cat 4 22 / 40
Greg Dungca Men Cat 4 26 / 40
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4 31 / 40
Jacobey Johnson Men Cat 3 12 / 30
Christopher Barr Men Cat 3 17 / 30
Wing To tang Men Cat 3 20 / 30
Zac Ooi Men Cat 3 25 / 30
Myles Mcginley Men Cat 3 41 / 30

Bill Barr Memorial City Park Criterium (Jun 1 2024)

Sergei Volkov Men SM P-12 26 / 47

Christian Cycling's Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2024)

Kevin Hashman Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 71
James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2 29 / 71
Will Brickler Men Cat Pro/1/2 54 / 71
Gabriel P Men Cat Pro/1/2 56 / 71
Gabriel P Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 29
Kevin Hashman Men Cat 2/3 1 / 65
James Yang Men Cat 2/3 39 / 65
Christopher Barr Men Cat 2/3 44 / 65
Myles Mcginley Men Cat 2/3 45 / 65
Gabriel P Men Cat 2/3 48 / 65
Pierantonio Di prima Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 32
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4 3 / 23
Greg Dungca Men Cat 4 18 / 23
Matthew Callahan Men Cat 4 19 / 23

Louisville Criterium (May 18 2024)

Sergei Volkov Men SM P-12 30 / 42

Jamestown Time-Trial (May 17 2024)

Sergei Volkov Men SM P-12 14 / 15

Winchester Circuit Race (May 11 2024)

Wing To tang Men Cat 3/4 6 / 16
Justin St peter Men Cat 3/4 15 / 16
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 16
Will Brickler Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 16
Aaron Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Timothy Snyder Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 14
Jacobey Johnson Men Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Juan Builes Men Cat 4/5 10 / 21
Justin St peter Men Cat 4/5 11 / 21
Jason Tang Men Cat 2/3 3 / 23
Myles Mcginley Men Cat 2/3 9 / 23
Aaron Smith Men Cat 2/3 14 / 23
Will Brickler Men Cat 2/3 15 / 23

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2024)

Nicholas Lamb Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 35
Juan Builes Men Cat 4 6 / 26
Christopher Barr Men Cat 3 11 / 32
Michael King Men Cat 3 18 / 32
Wing To tang Men Cat 3 23 / 32
Nicholas Lamb Men Cat 3 24 / 32
Juan Builes Men Cat 3 27 / 32
Kevin Hashman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 62
James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 31 / 62
Will Brickler Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 44 / 62

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2024)

Kevin Hashman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 60
James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 60
Will Brickler Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 34 / 60
Michael King Men Cat 3 13 / 33
Christopher Barr Men Cat 3 14 / 33
Wing To tang Men Cat 3 17 / 33
Nicholas Lamb Men Cat 3 19 / 33
Juan Builes Men Cat 3 23 / 33
Nicholas Lamb Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 36
Juan Builes Men Cat 4 5 / 22

Golden State Race Series (May 4 2024)

Kevin Hashman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 40
James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 40
Christopher Barr Men Cat 3 8 / 19
Michael King Men Cat 3 11 / 19
Wing To tang Men Cat 3 21 / 19
Juan Builes Men Cat 4 7 / 21

Golden State Race Series (May 3 2024)

Christopher Barr Men Cat 3 11 / 13

2024 Berkeley Omnium (Apr 28 2024)

James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 45
Kevin Hashman Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 45
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 45
Gabriel P Men Cat Pro/1/2 47 / 45
Gabriel P Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20
Michael King Men Cat 3 8 / 20
Zac Ooi Men Cat 3 16 / 20
Myles Mcginley Men Cat 3 19 / 20
Jacobey Johnson Men Cat 4 1 / 22
Juan Builes Men Cat 4 9 / 22
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4 10 / 22
Matthew Callahan Men Cat 4 11 / 22
Greg Dungca Men Cat 4 13 / 22
Michael Sianturi Men Cat 4 17 / 22
Pierantonio Di prima Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 20
James Cartney Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 20
German Zamora Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 20
Timothy Snyder Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 20
Massimo Costetti Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 20
Michael Vulanich Men Cat 5 7 / 22

2024 Berkeley Omnium (Apr 27 2024)

Michael Vulanich Men Cat 5 13 / 44
German Zamora Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 40
Paul Silvis Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 40
Pierantonio Di prima Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 40
Massimo Costetti Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 40
Timothy Snyder Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 40
James Cartney Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 40
Jacobey Johnson Men Cat 4 3 / 36
Matthew Callahan Men Cat 4 17 / 36
Juan Builes Men Cat 4 19 / 36
Steven Zulim Men Cat 4 23 / 36
Greg Dungca Men Cat 4 28 / 36
Ron Cortez Men Cat 4 34 / 36
Michael Sianturi Men Cat 4 40 / 36
Michael Coughlan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18
Marcus Beltramo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18
Gabriel P Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
Zac Ooi Men Cat 3 6 / 30
Myles Mcginley Men Cat 3 11 / 30
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 44
Aaron Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 44

GROOVE Fountain Festival Presented by Colorado Sports Corp and Criteri (Apr 26 2024)

Sergei Volkov Men SM P-123 38 / 19

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race and Oval Criterium (Apr 21 2024)

Sergei Volkov Men SM P_1_2 - Col A 44 / 63

PaperTown Classic Circuit Race (Apr 21 2024)

Christian Deering Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 35

CU Criterium (Apr 7 2024)

Sergei Volkov Men Col A / SM P-12 27 / 39

UC Davis Flatlands (Apr 7 2024)

Aaron Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 36
James Yang Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 36
Will Brickler Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 36
Myles Mcginley Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 36
Jason Tang Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 36
Zac Ooi Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 36

Boulder Roubaix Road Race powered by Wholesome Masters Cycling Team (Apr 6 2024)

Sergei Volkov Men SM P-12Col A 30 / 61

Oredigger Classic (Mar 30 2024)

Sergei Volkov Men SM P-12 26 / 34

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2024)

Benjamin Yee Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 17
Paul Silvis Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 17
Timothy Snyder Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 17
Jacobey Johnson Men Cat 4 2 / 10
James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 31
Aaron Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 31
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 29 / 31

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 24 2024)

Pierantonio Di prima Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 22
Michael King Men Cat 3 11 / 29
Wing To tang Men Cat 3 19 / 29
Christopher Barr Men Cat 3 28 / 29
Juan Builes Men Cat 4 3 / 22

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 23 2024)

Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 62
Michael Sianturi Men Race 2 Cat 4 8 / 21
Wing To tang Men Cat 3 15 / 22

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2024)

Benjamin Yee Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 39
Massimo Costetti Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 39
Timothy Snyder Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 39
Pierantonio Di prima Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 39
Ron Cortez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 39
Lawrence Tiglao Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 39
Matthew Callahan Men Cat 4 17 / 53
Justin St peter Men Cat 4 22 / 53
Mark Patzer Men Cat 4 24 / 53
Greg Dungca Men Cat 4 30 / 53
Michael Sianturi Men Cat 4 51 / 53
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4 53 / 53
Ron Cortez Men Cat 4 55 / 53
Wing To tang Men Cat 3 9 / 32
Zac Ooi Men Cat 3 14 / 32
Christopher Barr Men Cat 3 16 / 32
Michael King Men Cat 3 17 / 32
Kevin Hashman Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 61
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 61
James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 61
Will Brickler Men Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 61
Conor Austin Men Cat Pro/1/2 35 / 61
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2 58 / 61
Aaron Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 60 / 61

Frostbite Time Trial (Mar 16 2024)

Sergei Volkov Men SM P-12 11 / 13

Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2024)

James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 63
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 63
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 31 / 63
Kevin Hashman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 64 / 63
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 42
Michael King Men Cat 3 10 / 33
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 3 23 / 33
Wing To tang Men Cat 3 24 / 33
Zac Ooi Men Cat 3 29 / 33
Pierantonio Di prima Men Cat 4 11 / 42
Michael Sianturi Men Cat 4 16 / 42
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4 20 / 42
Timothy Snyder Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 27

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 10 2024)

Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 41 / 93
Zac Ooi Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 44 / 93
Jason Tang Men Cat 2/3 34 / 62
Zac Ooi Men Cat 2/3 58 / 62

Chico Downtown Criterium (Mar 10 2024)

Lawrence Tiglao Men Cat 4/5 14 / 45

UCLA Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (Mar 9 2024)

Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 25
Zac Ooi Men Cat 3 9 / 26

Original Merced Cirterium (Mar 3 2024)

Kevin Hashman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 48
James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 48
Jacobey Johnson Men Cat 3/4 22 / 50
Juan Builes Men Cat 3/4 34 / 50
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 3/4 51 / 50
Juan Builes Men Cat 4/5 7 / 44
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4/5 19 / 44
Justin St peter Men Cat 4/5 21 / 44
Greg Dungca Men Cat 4/5 31 / 44
Lawrence Tiglao Men Cat 4/5 34 / 44
Zachary Cutburth Men Cat 4/5 38 / 44
Jacobey Johnson Men Cat 4/5 40 / 44
James Yang Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Lawrence Tiglao Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 13

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Feb 25 2024)

Gabriel P Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 39
Nicholas Lamb Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 38 / 39
Benjamin Yee Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 30
Timothy Snyder Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 30
Nicholas Lamb Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 30
Benjamin Yee Men Cat 3/4 9 / 36
Michael King Men Cat 3/4 12 / 36
Christopher Barr Men Cat 3/4 18 / 36
Wing To tang Men Cat 3/4 20 / 36
Timothy Snyder Men Cat 3/4 24 / 36
Wing To tang Men Cat 3 13 / 15

48th Annual Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 19 2024)

Mark Patzer Men Cat 4/5 3 / 22
Michael Sianturi Men Cat 4/5 12 / 22

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2024)

Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 15 / 45

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 18 2024)

Paul Silvis Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 21
Lawrence Tiglao Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 21
Zac Ooi Men Cat 3 9 / 19
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 14
Gabriel P Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 14

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 11 / 51

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 17 2024)

Benjamin Yee Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 27
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4 17 / 27
Juan Builes Men Cat 4 20 / 27
Myles Mcginley Men Cat 3 15 / 40
Zac Ooi Men Cat 3 23 / 40
Gabriel P Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 29
James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 29
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 29
Conor Austin Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 29

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 12 / 52

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 27 2024)

Kevin Hashman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 60
Gabriel P Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26
Marcus Beltramo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26
Christopher Barr Men Cat 3 8 / 29
Michael King Men Cat 3 18 / 29
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4 10 / 49
James Cartney Men Cat 4 13 / 49
Timothy Snyder Men Cat 4 19 / 49
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4/5 7 / 59
James Cartney Men Cat 4/5 10 / 59

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 17 2023)

James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 67
Giulio Collura Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 35 / 67
Gabriel P Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 49 / 67
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 52 / 67
Aymen Elgorani Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 68 / 67
Aymen Elgorani Men Cat 3 3 / 36
Myles Mcginley Men Cat 3 20 / 36
Michael King Men Cat 3 24 / 36
Christopher Barr Men Cat 3 29 / 36
German Zamora Men Cat 3 32 / 36
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 3 33 / 36
Joe Mornin Men Cat 3 36 / 36
German Zamora Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 35
Pierantonio Di prima Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 35
Bob Ippolito Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 35
Massimo Costetti Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 35
Timothy Snyder Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 35
Ron Cortez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 37 / 35
Ian Myjer Men Cat 4/5 7 / 51
Massimo Costetti Men Cat 4/5 26 / 51
Timothy Snyder Men Cat 4/5 34 / 51

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 10 2023)

Aaron Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 16
Timothy Snyder Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 16
Gabriel P Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 21

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 4 2023)

Jason Tang Men Pro/1/2 65 / 125

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 4 2023)

Jason Tang Men Pro/1/2 83 / 106

IL GIRO DI SAN FRANCISCO (Sep 4 2023)

James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 53
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 53
Gabriel P Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 53
Sean Bennett Men Cat Pro/1/2 43 / 53
Myles Mcginley Men Cat 3 6 / 30
Michael King Men Cat 3 9 / 30
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 3 22 / 30
Joe Mornin Men Cat 3 23 / 30
Aymen Elgorani Men Cat 3 27 / 30
Gabriel P Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 37
German Zamora Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 37
Bob Ippolito Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 37
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4/5 5 / 71
Pierantonio Di prima Men Cat 4/5 11 / 71
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4/5 13 / 71
Ron Cortez Men Cat 4/5 44 / 71
Massimo Costetti Men Cat 4/5 74 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2023)

Jason Tang Men Pro/1/2 46 / 118

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2023)

Jason Tang Men Pro/1/2 57 / 122

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 1 2023)

Jason Tang Men Pro/1/2 112 / 125

University Road Race (Aug 20 2023)

Gordon Su Men Cat 4/5 7 / 29
Aaron Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 16
Aymen Elgorani Men Cat 3 8 / 23
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 24

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 19 2023)

Timothy Snyder Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 10 / 17
Gabriel P Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 6 2023)

Gabriel P Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Aymen Elgorani Men Cat 3 4 / 24
Paul Silvis Men Cat 3 18 / 24
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 28

Montage Wellness Sand City Criterium powered by Work Horse Bicycles (Jul 23 2023)

James Yang Men Petite Final Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 15
James Yang Men Heat 2 Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 24

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race 23 (Jul 22 2023)

Steven Zulim Men Cat 4 42 / 50
Paul Silvis Men Cat 3 15 / 29
Myles Mcginley Men Cat 3 18 / 29
German Zamora Men Cat 3 19 / 29
Zac Ooi Men Cat 3 20 / 29
Gabriel P Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23

Cull Canyon Time Trial (Jul 15 2023)

Michael Wohl Men Cat 4 5 / 5
Aaron Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 6

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 8 2023)

Bob Ippolito Men Cat 3 4 / 19
Michael King Men Cat 3 12 / 19
Wing To tang Men Cat 3 16 / 19
Giulio Collura Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 41
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 41
Sergei Volkov Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 41
James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 41
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 41
Kevin Hashman Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 41
Gabriel P Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 41
James Yang Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Sergei Volkov Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
German Zamora Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Gabriel P Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4/5 14 / 48
Pierantonio Di prima Men Cat 4/5 16 / 48
Mike Defeo Men Cat 4/5 19 / 48
Massimo Costetti Men Cat 4/5 27 / 48
Michael Wohl Men Cat 4/5 46 / 48
Timothy Snyder Men Cat 4/5 47 / 48
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4/5 49 / 48

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 25 2023)

Aymen Elgorani Men CAT 2_3 17 / 51

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 24 2023)

Aymen Elgorani Men CAT 2_3 60 / 94

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2023)

Aymen Elgorani Men CAT 2_3 13 / 104

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2023)

Aymen Elgorani Men CAT 2_3 39 / 96

Regalado Road Race (Jun 4 2023)

Aaron Smith Men Cat 3/4 2 / 41
Zac Ooi Men Cat 3/4 41 / 41
James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 17
Gabriel P Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 17
Kevin Hashman Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 17

Christian Cycling's 30th Dash for Cash (Jun 3 2023)

James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 38
Gabriel P Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 38
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 38
Kevin Hashman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 38
Gabriel P Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22
James Yang Men Cat 2/3 5 / 48
Kevin Hashman Men Cat 2/3 15 / 48
Jason Tang Men Cat 2/3 41 / 48

Winchester Circuit Race (May 13 2023)

Myles Mcginley Men Cat 3/4 9 / 29
Wing To tang Men Cat 3/4 11 / 29
Zac Ooi Men Cat 3/4 16 / 29
Aymen Elgorani Men Cat 3/4 19 / 29
Jesse Gibbs Men Cat 3/4 21 / 29
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 26
Gabriel P Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 26
Gabriel P Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Jesse Gibbs Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15
Jesse Gibbs Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Jason Tang Men Cat 2/3 3 / 18
Aymen Elgorani Men Cat 2/3 6 / 18
Zac Ooi Men Cat 2/3 19 / 18

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2023)

Gordon Su Men 35+ Cat 3/4/5 16 / 22

Golden State Race Series - Circuit (May 7 2023)

James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 56
Kevin Hashman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 56
Myles Mcginley Men Cat 3 14 / 25
Wing To tang Men Cat 3 19 / 25
Michael King Men Cat 4 1 / 46
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4 18 / 46

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 6 2023)

Kevin Hashman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 43

Golden State Race Series - TT (May 5 2023)

Myles Mcginley Men Cat 3 13 / 17

Berkeley Streets Criterium (Apr 30 2023)

Gabriel P Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Aymen Elgorani Men Cat 3 22 / 31
Wing To tang Men Cat 3 31 / 31
Ian Myjer Men Cat 4 12 / 39
Michael King Men Cat 4 13 / 39
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4 20 / 39
Mike Defeo Men Cat 4 32 / 39
Steven Zulim Men Cat 4 36 / 39
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4 39 / 39
Paul Silvis Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 20
Jesse Gibbs Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 20
German Zamora Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 20
Pierantonio Di prima Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 20
Timothy Snyder Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 20
Massimo Costetti Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 20
Pierantonio Di prima Men Cat 5 1 / 21
Ron Cortez Men Cat 5 12 / 21

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 29 2023)

Paul Silvis Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 44
Jesse Gibbs Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 44
Massimo Costetti Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 44
Timothy Snyder Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 44
German Zamora Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 44
Ian Myjer Men Cat 4 15 / 70
Mike Defeo Men Cat 4 30 / 70
Steven Zulim Men Cat 4 37 / 70
Michael King Men Cat 4 47 / 70
Wing To tang Men Cat 3 16 / 27
Zac Ooi Men Cat 3 27 / 27
Gabriel P Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 57
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 57
Giulio Collura Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 57
Sean Bennett Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 42 / 57
James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 48 / 57
Stephen Doll Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 56 / 57
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 57 / 57

Slug Circuit (Apr 9 2023)

Zac Ooi Circuit Men Cat 3/4 14 / 22
Wing To tang Circuit Men Cat 3/4 18 / 22

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Aaron Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 21
Jesse Gibbs Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 21
Timothy Snyder Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 21
James Yang Men Cat 3 5 / 17
Paul Silvis Men Cat 3 10 / 17
Gabriel P Men Cat 3 17 / 17
Zac Ooi Men Cat 3 18 / 17
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 28

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 26 2023)

Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 53
Giulio Collura Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 53
Wing To tang Men Cat 3 18 / 32
Michael Wohl Men Cat 4 22 / 35
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4 24 / 35

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 25 2023)

Aaron Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 19
Michael Wohl Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 19
Christopher Barr Men Group B Cat 4 21 / 19
Wing To tang Men Cat 3 33 / 31
Ian Myjer Men Cat 4 14 / 40
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4 21 / 40
Mike Defeo Men Cat 4 25 / 40
Aaron Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2023)

Aaron Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 34
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4 15 / 30
Ian Myjer Men Cat 4 24 / 30
Massimo Costetti Men Cat 4 32 / 30
Michael Wohl Men Cat 4 34 / 30
Gabriel P Men Cat 3 2 / 30
James Yang Men Cat 3 4 / 30
Myles Mcginley Men Cat 3 11 / 30
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 13 / 30
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 3 14 / 30
Wing To tang Men Cat 3 29 / 30
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 34 / 47
Giulio Collura Men Cat Pro/1/2 38 / 47

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2023)

Gabriel P Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
James Yang Men Cat 3 7 / 30
Gabriel P Men Cat 3 11 / 30
Myles Mcginley Men Cat 3 12 / 30
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 3 20 / 30
Wing To tang Men Cat 3 25 / 30
Giulio Collura Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 49

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Mar 5 2023)

Gabriel P Men Cat 3/4 6 / 12
Gabriel P Men Cat 3 1 / 8

Belgian Waffle Ride Arizona (Mar 3 2023)

Stuart Watson Waffle Men 35-44 18 / 63

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 26 2023)

James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 30
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 30
James Yang Men Cat 3/4 10 / 32
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 3/4 23 / 32
Bob Ippolito Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2023)

Massimo Costetti Men Cat 4 13 / 22
Matthew Bickford Men Cat 4 23 / 22
James Yang Men Cat 3 1 / 28
Wing To tang Men Cat 3 14 / 28
Paul Silvis Men Cat 3 17 / 28
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 18 / 28
Aaron Smith Men Cat 3 19 / 28
Giulio Collura Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 38
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 38
Spencer Ingels Men Cat Pro/1/2 42 / 38
Stephen Doll Men Cat Pro/1/2 43 / 38

47th Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 20 2023)

James Yang Men Cat 3/4 2 / 33
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 3/4 23 / 33
Christopher Barr Men Cat 3/4 34 / 33
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4 3 / 42
Massimo Costetti Men Cat 4 24 / 42
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4 29 / 42
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 47

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2023)

Gabriel P Men Cat 3 18 / 19

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2023)

Sean Brandt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 19
Gabriel P Men Cat 3 4 / 22

Livermore Criterium (Feb 12 2023)

James Yang Men Cat 3/4 4 / 33
Christopher Barr Men Cat 3/4 15 / 33
Gabriel P Men Cat 3/4 29 / 33
Gabriel P Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 62
Massimo Costetti Men Cat 4 15 / 42
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4 22 / 42

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2023)

Gabriel P Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25
Gabriel P Men Cat 3 9 / 39
Aymen Elgorani Men Cat 3 13 / 39
Massimo Costetti Men Cat 4 31 / 58
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4 33 / 58
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4 39 / 58
Timothy Snyder Men Cat 5 2 / 21

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 25 2022)

Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 44 / 61
Gabriel P Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 56 / 61
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 62 / 61
James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 69 / 61
Gabriel P Men Cat 3 6 / 21
James Yang Men Cat 3 10 / 21
Aymen Elgorani Men Cat 4/5 3 / 45
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4/5 4 / 45
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 4/5 12 / 45
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4/5 26 / 45

Sand City Criterium (Sep 11 2022)

James Yang Men Master 35-44 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 30
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 54
James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 30 / 54

GIRO DI SAN FRANCISCO (Sep 5 2022)

Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 58
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 58
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 52 / 58
Gabriel P Men Cat 3 11 / 40
Wing To tang Men Cat 3 14 / 40
Marcus Beltramo Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 46
Gabriel P Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 46
Aymen Elgorani Men Cat 4/5 4 / 71
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4/5 11 / 71
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4/5 47 / 71
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 4/5 49 / 71

Athlone Time Trial (Sep 3 2022)

Stuart Watson Men Master 35-39 Open 1 / 2

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 28 2022)

Abraham Contreras Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 17
Massimo Costetti Men Cat 4 8 / 25
Aaron Smith Men Cat 3 8 / 23
Abraham Contreras Men Cat 3 17 / 23
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 35

University Road Race (Aug 21 2022)

Wing To tang Men Cat 4/5 11 / 51
Massimo Costetti Men Cat 4/5 23 / 51
Gordon Su Men Cat 4/5 29 / 51
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4/5 42 / 51
Aaron Smith Men Cat 3 11 / 28
Paul Silvis Men Cat 3 21 / 28
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 25
Holger Steinmetzger Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 25

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2022)

Tyler Valicenti Men Cat 4 4 / 30
Wing To tang Men Cat 4 7 / 30
Marcus Jonas Men Cat 4 12 / 30
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 4 26 / 30
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4 30 / 30
Sergei Volkov Men Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 27

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2022)

Giulio Collura Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 45
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 45
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 45
Stuart Watson Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 45
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 45
Sergei Volkov Men Cat Pro/1/2 39 / 45
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4/5 10 / 45
Adrien Magnus Men Cat 4/5 18 / 45

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 7 2022)

Marcus Beltramo Men Master 35-39 Cat 123 13 / 24

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 7 2022)

Wing To tang Men Cat 4 13 / 50
Gordon Su Men Cat 4 23 / 50
Aaron Smith Men Cat 3 10 / 36
Paul Silvis Men Cat 3 14 / 36
German Zamora Men Cat 3 22 / 36
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 19
Stuart Watson Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 19

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 6 2022)

Marcus Beltramo Men Master 35-39 Cat 123 11 / 23

San Rafael Sunset Crit (Jul 30 2022)

Holger Steinmetzger Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 57
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 57
Giulio Collura Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 57
Aymen Elgorani Men Fixed Open 5 / 27
Wing To tang Men Cat 3/4 27 / 95
Christopher Barr Men Cat 3/4 98 / 95
Sean Brandt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 25

Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 24 2022)

Christopher Barr Men Senior Open Cat. 4 17 / 68

CULL CANYON TIME TRIAL (Jul 16 2022)

Stuart Watson Men Master 35+ Open 2 / 17

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 9 2022)

Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 46
Bob Ippolito Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 19
Wing To tang Men Cat 4/5 24 / 50
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 4/5 39 / 50
Massimo Costetti Men Cat 4/5 50 / 50

Leesville Gap Road race (Jul 3 2022)

Gordon Su Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 6
Paul Silvis Men Cat 4 2 / 21

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 18 2022)

Wing To tang Men Cat 4 22 / 59
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4 46 / 59
Paul Silvis Men Master 30+ Cat 4 4 / 19
Gordon Su Men Master 30+ Cat 4 8 / 19
German Zamora Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 42
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 42
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 42
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 37 / 42
Sergei Volkov Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 38 / 42

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Abraham Contreras Men Master Cat3/4/5 150 / 65

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Abraham Contreras Men Cat 3 57 / 109

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

Abraham Contreras Men Cat 3 13 / 115

Regalado Road Race (Jun 5 2022)

Wing To tang Men Cat 3/4 8 / 25
Gordon Su Men Cat 3/4 14 / 25
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 10

Christian Cycling's 29th Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2022)

Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 39
Giulio Collura Men Cat 2/3 4 / 36
Jason Tang Men Cat 2/3 24 / 36
Christopher Barr Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 6 / 10
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4 20 / 31

Gambler Crit Series 2022 (May 28 2022)

Abraham Contreras Masters 40-49 Open 23 / 12
Abraham Contreras Men Cat 3/4 19 / 34

2022 Folsom Classic Criterium (May 28 2022)

Giulio Collura Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 67
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 67
Jason Tang Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 67
Kevin Hashman Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 57 / 67
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Giulio Collura Men Cat 3 7 / 24
Gordon Su Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 35 / 41
Zac Ooi Men Cat 4 20 / 35
Gordon Su Men Cat 4 26 / 35

Auburn Downtown Criterium (May 15 2022)

Ben Harris Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 22 / 13
Giulio Collura Men Cat 3/4 1 / 15
Zac Ooi Men Cat 3/4 7 / 15
Ben Harris Men Cat 4 10 / 20
Zac Ooi Men Cat 4 35 / 20
Giulio Collura Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26
Jason Tang Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 26
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26
Stuart Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 26

Winchester Circuit Race (May 7 2022)

Paul Silvis Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 2 / 6
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 16
Jason Tang Men Cat 2/3 1 / 20

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2022)

Gabriel P Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 60
Kevin Hashman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 31 / 60
James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 39 / 60
Giulio Collura Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 53 / 60
James Yang Men Cat 3 3 / 28
Kevin Hashman Men Cat 3 6 / 28
Giulio Collura Men Cat 3 19 / 28
Gabriel P Men Cat 3 23 / 28
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4 9 / 28
Ben Harris Men Cat 4 18 / 28

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2022)

Kevin Hashman Men Cat 3 3 / 22
James Yang Men Cat 3 4 / 22
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4 20 / 40
Ben Harris Men Cat 4 36 / 40

West Crescent Criterium at UC Berkeley (Apr 24 2022)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 35
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 35
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 35
Kevin Hashman Men Cat 3 2 / 21
Gabriel P Men Cat 3 6 / 21
James Yang Men Cat 3 8 / 21
German Zamora Men Master 30+ Cat 4 1 / 19
Christopher Barr Men Master 30+ Cat 4 2 / 19
Adrien Magnus Men Master 30+ Cat 4 6 / 19
Wing To tang Men Master 30+ Cat 4 23 / 19
Gabriel P Men Master 30+ Cat 3 2 / 4
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4 9 / 34
Paul Chomsky Men Cat 4 37 / 34

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Wing To tang Men Master 30+ Cat 4 4 / 29
Gordon Su Men Master 30+ Cat 4 9 / 29
German Zamora Men Master 30+ Cat 4 10 / 29
Reed Horton Men Cat 4 8 / 48
Elie Climan Men Cat 4 11 / 48
Gabriel P Men Cat 3 10 / 38
James Yang Men Cat 3 17 / 38
William Guiney Men Cat 3 23 / 38
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 29 / 38
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 38
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 38
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 38
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 38
Stuart Watson Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 38
Sergei Volkov Men Cat Pro/1/2 34 / 38

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 16 2022)

Gordon Su Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 5 / 7
Paul Silvis Men Cat 4 3 / 14
Spencer Ingels Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
James Yang Men Cat 3 3 / 12
Gabriel P Men Cat 3 6 / 12
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 18

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2022)

Wing To tang Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 4 / 28
Ben Harris Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 17 / 28
Christopher Barr Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 24 / 28
Kevin Hashman Men Cat 3 8 / 18
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 12 / 18
Giulio Collura Men Cat 3 19 / 18

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 26 2022)

Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 62
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat Pro/1/2 58 / 62
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Wing To tang Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 5 / 33
Christopher Barr Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 18 / 33
Aaron Smith Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 32 / 33
Giulio Collura Men Cat 3 6 / 22
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4/5 2 / 50
Paul Silvis Men Cat 4/5 16 / 50

2022 Bariani Olive Oil Road Race (Mar 13 2022)

Massimo Costetti Men Cat 5 9 / 39
German Zamora Men Cat 4 9 / 46
Elie Climan Men Cat 4 11 / 46
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4 15 / 46
Ben Harris Men Cat 4 24 / 46
Patrick Wilson Men Cat 4 41 / 46
Wing To tang Men Cat 4 42 / 46
Adrien Magnus Men Cat 4 44 / 46
Giulio Collura Men Cat 3 3 / 28
Gabriel P Men Cat 3 10 / 28
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 16 / 28
James Yang Men Cat 3 19 / 28
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 46
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 46
Spencer Ingels Men Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 46
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 46

Land Park Criterium (Mar 12 2022)

Giulio Collura Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 74
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 74
Gabriel P Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 74
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 74
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 41 / 74
Kevin Hashman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 48 / 74
James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 49 / 74
Giulio Collura Men Cat 3 4 / 38
Gabriel P Men Cat 3 8 / 38
Kevin Hashman Men Cat 3 10 / 38
James Yang Men Cat 3 27 / 38
Elie Climan Men Cat 4 16 / 51
Gordon Su Men Cat 4 29 / 51
Ben Harris Men Cat 4 32 / 51
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 4 47 / 51
Bob Ippolito Men Master 30+ Cat 4 7 / 30
Gordon Su Men Master 30+ Cat 4 18 / 30
Ben Harris Men Master 30+ Cat 4 19 / 30
Christopher Barr Men Master 30+ Cat 4 24 / 30

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Trevor Gilmore Men Master 40-49 Open 15 / 36

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Mar 6 2022)

Gabriel P Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 9 / 28
Bob Ippolito Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 29 / 28
Wing To tang Men Cat 3/4 14 / 25
Gabriel P Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 3 / 24
Bob Ippolito Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 21 / 24
Gabriel P Men Cat 4 1 / 16
Wing To tang Men Cat 4 5 / 16
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 4 15 / 16

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 5 2022)

Trevor Gilmore Men Master 40-49 Open 29 / 37

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Trevor Gilmore Men Master 40-49 Open 26 / 36

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Trevor Gilmore Men Master 40-49 Open 23 / 37

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 27 2022)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 29
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Kevin Hashman Men Cat 3/4 3 / 26
Christopher Barr Men Cat 3/4 14 / 26
Paul Chomsky Men Cat 3/4 16 / 26
Ben Harris Men Cat 3/4 19 / 26
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 3/4 20 / 26
Bob Ippolito Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 9 / 14
Kevin Hashman Men Cat 4/5 1 / 35
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4/5 13 / 35
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 4/5 14 / 35
Ben Harris Men Cat 4/5 17 / 35
Paul Chomsky Men Cat 4/5 31 / 35

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2022)

Kevin Hashman Men Cat 4 1 / 52
Gabriel P Men Cat 4 7 / 52
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4 17 / 52
Wing To tang Men Cat 4 26 / 52
Gordon Su Men Cat 4 36 / 52
Paul Silvis Men Cat 4 46 / 52
Ben Harris Men Cat 4 49 / 52
Giulio Collura Men Cat 3 2 / 27
James Yang Men Cat 3 25 / 27
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 64
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 64
Spencer Ingels Men Cat Pro/1/2 40 / 64
Massimo Costetti Men Master 30+ Cat 5 2 / 5
Bob Ippolito Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 10 / 26
Francisco Gonzalez Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 24 / 26

46th Annual Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 21 2022)

Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 33
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Bob Ippolito Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 1 / 26
Ben Harris Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 8 / 26
Kevin Hashman Men Cat 4 5 / 33
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4 9 / 33
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 4 11 / 33
Ben Harris Men Cat 4 14 / 33

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2022)

Gabriel P Men Cat 4 2 / 23
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4 4 / 23
Paul Silvis Men Cat 4 5 / 23
German Zamora Men Cat 4 6 / 23
Elie Climan Men Cat 4 16 / 23

UCLA Road Race (Feb 19 2022)

Blake Harper Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 21

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 19 2022)

Gabriel P Men Cat 4 6 / 22
German Zamora Men Cat 4 8 / 22
Gordon Su Men Cat 4 9 / 22
Elie Climan Men Cat 4 17 / 22
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 22

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 29 2022)

Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Pro 1/2/3 128 / 75
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Masters 30+ 1/2/3 4 / 24
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4 24 / 75
Aaron Smith Men Cat 3/4 19 / 77

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Sep 26 2021)

Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 55
Stuart Watson Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 48 / 55
Aaron Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 24
Jason Tang Men Cat 3 7 / 18
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 11 / 18
Giulio Collura Men Cat 4/5 2 / 50
Wing To tang Men Cat 4/5 10 / 50
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4/5 53 / 50

Road Race State Championships Victorville CA (Sep 19 2021)

Trevor Gilmore Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 19 2021)

Marcus Beltramo Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 56
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 56
Stephen Doll Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 56
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 28 / 56
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 34 / 56
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 13 / 24
Jason Tang Men Cat 3 20 / 24
Marcus Beltramo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 45
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 45
Neil Leonard Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 45
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 45
Sean Brandt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 45
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4/5 6 / 48
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 4/5 24 / 48
Adrien Magnus Men Cat 4/5 47 / 48

Winchester Circuit Race (Sep 18 2021)

Jason Tang Men Cat 3/4 2 / 4
Jason Tang Men Cat 2/3 3 / 10

Athlone Time Trial (Sep 4 2021)

Stuart Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 21 2021)

Bob Ippolito Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 15
Sean Brandt Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 28
James Yang Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Sergei Volkov Men Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3
Jason Tang Men Cat 3/4 3 / 58
Wing To tang Men Cat 3/4 58 / 58
German Zamora Men Cat 3/4 61 / 58

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 15 2021)

Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 50
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 50
Sean Brandt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 50
Francisco Gonzalez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 32
Bryan Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 51 / 50
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 15 / 25

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 8 2021)

German Zamora Men Cat 5 1 / 22
Aaron Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 17
Paul Silvis Men Cat 4 5 / 42
Wing To tang Men Cat 4 11 / 42
Adrien Magnus Men Cat 4 34 / 42
Jason Tang Men Cat 3 12 / 25
Stuart Watson Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 27

Livermore Criterium Summerp/b Sky Express Events (Jul 25 2021)

Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 15 / 28

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 17 2021)

Jason Tang Men Cat 3 2 / 23
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 5 / 23
Bob Ippolito Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 17
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 4/5 14 / 43

Bariani Road Race (Jul 11 2021)

Bob Ippolito Men Master 35+ Cat 4 18 / 29
Wing To tang Men Cat 4 10 / 41
Adrien Magnus Men Cat 4 29 / 41
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 32
Stuart Watson Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 32
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 32
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 32
Sergei Volkov Men Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 32

Land Park Criterium (Jul 10 2021)

Marcus Beltramo Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 32
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 4 31 / 58
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 4 50 / 58
Bob Ippolito Men Master 35+ Cat 4 5 / 25
Francisco Gonzalez Men Master 35+ Cat 4 19 / 25

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jul 3 2021)

Paul Silvis Men Cat 4 3 / 20

Lodi Cyclefest (Jun 27 2021)

Jason Tang Men Cat 2/3 9 / 23
James Yang Men Cat 2/3 11 / 23
James Yang Men Cat 3 7 / 17
Jason Tang Men Cat 3 8 / 17
Aaron Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 23
Francisco Gonzalez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 23
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4 15 / 36

Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 12 2021)

Sergei Volkov Men SM P-12 10 / 11

Frostbite Time Trial (Summer) (Jun 6 2021)

Sergei Volkov Men SM 2 2 / 4

Copperopolis Road Race (Jun 5 2021)

Paul Silvis Men Cat 4 15 / 43
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4 23 / 43

Cantua Creek Road Race (May 29 2021)

Paul Silvis Men Cat 3/4 18 / 49
Aaron Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 20

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 22 2021)

Jason Tang Men Cat 2/3 23 / 38
Jason Tang Men Cat 3/4 27 / 39

Ventana Hills Circuit Race (May 8 2021)

Jason Tang Men Cat 3/4 8 / 29

Steamboat Roubaix - Hell of the High Rockies (May 8 2021)

Sergei Volkov Men SM P-12 14 / 19

Chowchilla Criterium II (May 1 2021)

James Yang Men Cat 2/3 15 / 29
James Yang Men Cat 3/4 13 / 64
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 3/4 36 / 64
Sean Brandt Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 24
Bob Ippolito Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 28
Paul Silvis Men Cat 4/5 18 / 54
Eli Kariv Men Cat 4/5 44 / 54
Vignesh Shanmuganathan Men Cat 4/5 50 / 54
Bob Ippolito Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 25

Belgian Waffle Ride California (Apr 30 2021)

Virgilio Pigliucci Waffle Men Overall 97 / 632
Paul Silvis Waffle Men Overall 120 / 632
Andre Dempsey Waffle Men Overall 138 / 632
Stuart Watson Waffle Men Overall 146 / 632
Spencer Ingels Waffle Men Overall 170 / 632

Sky Express Events Livermore Criterium #2 (Apr 25 2021)

Francisco Gonzalez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 23
Patrick Wilson Men Cat 5 16 / 25
Kailen Swain Men Cat 4 10 / 32

2021 Chowchilla Criterium (Apr 3 2021)

Marcus Beltramo Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 62 / 67
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 66 / 67
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2/3 3 / 40
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 2/3 18 / 40
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23
Marcus Beltramo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23

Sky Express Winter Criterium (Mar 8 2020)

Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 42
Stephen Doll Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 42
Chester Gillmore Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 42
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat Pro/1/2 31 / 42
Stephen Doll Men Cat 2/3 3 / 40
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 2/3 10 / 40
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2/3 15 / 40
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 2/3 17 / 40
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 2/3 18 / 40
Chester Gillmore Men Cat 2/3 27 / 40
Jason Tang Men Cat 2/3 28 / 40
Marcus Beltramo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 29
Chester Gillmore Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 3 6 / 29
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 22 / 29
Jason Tang Men Cat 3 27 / 29

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 1 2020)

Robert Schell Men P/1/2 2 / 12
Blake Harper Men P/1/2 3 / 12
Stuart Watson Men P/1/2 6 / 12

Madera County Stage Race - Hill Climb (Feb 28 2020)

Blake Harper Men Pro-12 1 / 12
Robert Schell Men Pro-12 6 / 12
George Ciordas Men Pro-12 11 / 12

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Feb 28 2020)

Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 28
Stuart Watson Men Pro-12 4 / 12
Blake Harper Men Pro-12 5 / 12
Robert Schell Men Pro-12 9 / 12

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Feb 28 2020)

Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 29
Robert Schell Men Pro-12 1 / 12
Blake Harper Men Pro-12 3 / 12
Stuart Watson Men Pro-12 6 / 12

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Feb 28 2020)

Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 28
Robert Schell Men Pro-12 1 / 12
Blake Harper Men Pro-12 5 / 12
Stuart Watson Men Pro-12 6 / 12

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2020)

Stephen Doll Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 26

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Damon Brewer Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 39
Robert Schell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 54
Michael Coughlan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 54
Andre Dempsey Men Cat 4 1 / 51
Giulio Collura Men Cat 4 3 / 51
Tyler Valicenti Men Cat 4 6 / 51
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 4 23 / 51
Ellis Brandt Men Cat 4 31 / 51
Paul Chomsky Men Cat 4 35 / 51
Kailen Swain Men Cat 4 36 / 51
Vaughn A brown Men Cat 4 37 / 51
Wing To tang Men Cat 4 46 / 51
Jason Tang Men Cat 3 50 / 30
Blake Harper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 80
Sergei Volkov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 80
Stuart Watson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 80
Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 80
Spencer Ingels Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 80
Stephen Doll Men Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 80

45th Annual Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 17 2020)

Jason Tang Men Cat 3 4 / 16
Giulio Collura Men Cat 4 5 / 36
Kailen Swain Men Cat 4 10 / 36
Adrien Magnus Men Cat 4 22 / 36
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 4 27 / 36

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage Race (Feb 16 2020)

Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 10 / 44
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 13 / 44
Stuart Watson Men Cat 2 38 / 44

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 16 2020)

Stuart Watson Men Cat 2 14 / 44
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 20 / 44
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 25 / 44

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2020)

Jason Tang Men Cat 3 3 / 5
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 3 4 / 5
Blake Harper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 16

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 15 2020)

Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 13 / 48
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 19 / 48
Stuart Watson Men Cat 2 40 / 48

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 14 2020)

Stuart Watson Men Cat 2 14 / 51
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 16 / 51
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 20 / 51
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 2 50 / 51

Sky Express Winter Livermore Circuit Race (Feb 9 2020)

Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2/3 5 / 37
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 2/3 12 / 37
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 2/3 23 / 37
Stuart Watson Men Cat 2/3 24 / 37
Stephen Doll Men Cat 2/3 26 / 37
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2/3 29 / 37
Adrien Magnus Men Cat 4 44 / 48

2020 Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 8 2020)

Tyler Valicenti Men Cat 4/5 24 / 58
Andre Dempsey Men Cat 4/5 54 / 58
Tyler Valicenti Men Cat 3/4 13 / 37
Andre Dempsey Men Cat 3/4 35 / 37

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 22 2019)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 14

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 21 2019)

Robert Schell Men Master 35-39 1 / 3
Sergei Volkov Men Master 30-34 2 / 5

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 15 2019)

Sergei Volkov Men Cat 1/2 14 / 41

Busiest Racers

in last months
Virgilio Pigliucci 139
Robert Schell 104
Sergei Volkov 100
Zachary Morvant 98
Jason Tang 84
Cooper Shanks 80
Ryan Jones 80
Neil Leonard 76
Marcus Beltramo 76
Cam Juarez 66
Adriano Castro 65
Matthew Johnson 64
Sean Brandt 64
Jonatan Jatombliansky 63
Owen Mcgrath 61
James Yang 60
Gabriel P 59
Maciej Wojciechowski 57
Kyle Beikirch��� 53
Wing To tang 49
Francisco Gonzalez 49
Trevor Gilmore 46
Stuart Watson 43
Peter Feng 41
Christopher Barr 41
Unknown Rider 40
Chester Gillmore 39
Michael Coughlan 38
Kurt Brown 37
Jesse Lash 37
Bob Ippolito 37
Aaron Smith 33
Stephen Doll 32
Marco Pavan 31
Kevin Hashman 31
Lindsey Furtado 30
Matt Sawchuk 30
Eric Chodoroff 30
Crystal Harpstreit 30
Blake Harper 28
Spencer Ingels 27
Alex Braunstein 26
Jeffrey Yates 26
Giulio Collura 25
Paul Silvis 24
Steven Tortorelli 24
Meisin Yan 22
Zac Ooi 22
Adrien Magnus 21
Timothy Snyder 21
Abraham Contreras 21
Andy Slopsema 19
Darin Morgan 19
Massimo Costetti 19
Rafael Garcia 19
Stuart Grosser 19
German Zamora 18
Allen Lin 17
Michael King 17
Aymen Elgorani 16
Gordon Su 15
Myles Mcginley 15
Michael Riyanto 15
Mike Defeo 15
John Gregorio 15
Sean Allen 14
Erik Vangsnes 14
Margaret Lonergan 14
Matthew Klene 14
Pierantonio Di prima 14
Ben Harris 13
Alexander Mastro 12
Juan Builes 12
Bryan Nguyen 11
Rachel Critelli 10
Adam Beltz 10
Galina Merzheritskaya 9
Riley Marmesh 9
Will Brickler 9
Oscar Aguilera 8
Cesar Correa 8
Brian Kearns 8
Damon Brewer 7
Mario Duarte 7
Evan Goldberg 7
Alessandro Proni 7
Greg Dungca 7
Jacobey Johnson 7
Michael Sianturi 6
Ian Myjer 6
Benjamin Yee 6
Vignesh Shanmuganathan 6
Aaron Goodwin 6
Anthony Augustin 6
Nicholas Lamb 6
Jesse Gibbs 6
Mark Cook 6
Ron Cortez 6
Matthew Callahan 5
Michael Wohl 5