Log In

Team Overview: Dolce Vita Cycling
(redirected from: Dolce Vita)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Feb 25 2024)

Gabriel P Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 39
Nick Lamb Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 38 / 39
Benjamin Yee Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 30
Timothy Snyder Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 30
Nick Lamb Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 30
Benjamin Yee Men Cat 3/4 9 / 36
Michael King Men Cat 3/4 12 / 36
Christopher Barr Men Cat 3/4 18 / 36
Wing To tang Men Cat 3/4 20 / 36
Timothy Snyder Men Cat 3/4 24 / 36
Wing To tang Men Cat 3 13 / 15

48th Annual Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 19 2024)

Mark Patzer Men Cat 4/5 3 / 22
Michael Sianturi Men Cat 4/5 12 / 22

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 18 2024)

Paul Silvis Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 21
Lawrence Tiglao Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 21
Zac Ooi Men Cat 3 9 / 19
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 14
Gabriel P Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 14

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2024)

Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 15 / 45

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 17 2024)

Benjamin Yee Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 27
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4 17 / 27
Juan Builes Men Cat 4 20 / 27
Myles Mcginley Men Cat 3 15 / 40
Zac Ooi Men Cat 3 23 / 40
Gabriel P Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 29
James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 29
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 29
Conor Austin Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 29

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 11 / 51

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 12 / 52

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 12 / 52

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 27 2024)

Kevin Hashman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 60
Gabriel P Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26
Marcus Beltramo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26
Christopher Barr Men Cat 3 8 / 29
Michael King Men Cat 3 18 / 29
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4 10 / 49
James Cartney Men Cat 4 13 / 49
Timothy Snyder Men Cat 4 19 / 49
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4/5 7 / 59
James Cartney Men Cat 4/5 10 / 59

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 17 2023)

James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 67
Giulio Collura Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 35 / 67
Gabriel P Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 49 / 67
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 52 / 67
Aymen Elgorani Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 68 / 67
Aymen Elgorani Men Cat 3 3 / 36
Myles Mcginley Men Cat 3 20 / 36
Michael King Men Cat 3 24 / 36
Christopher Barr Men Cat 3 29 / 36
German Zamora Men Cat 3 32 / 36
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 3 33 / 36
Joe Mornin Men Cat 3 36 / 36
German Zamora Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 35
Pierantonio Di prima Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 35
Bob Ippolito Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 35
Massimo Costetti Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 35
Timothy Snyder Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 35
Ron Cortez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 37 / 35
Ian Myjer Men Cat 4/5 7 / 51
Massimo Costetti Men Cat 4/5 26 / 51
Timothy Snyder Men Cat 4/5 34 / 51

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 10 2023)

Aaron Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 16
Timothy Snyder Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 16
Gabriel P Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 21

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 4 2023)

Jason Tang Men Pro/1/2 65 / 125

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 4 2023)

Jason Tang Men Pro/1/2 83 / 106

IL GIRO DI SAN FRANCISCO (Sep 4 2023)

James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 53
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 53
Gabriel P Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 53
Sean Bennett Men Cat Pro/1/2 43 / 53
Myles Mcginley Men Cat 3 6 / 30
Michael King Men Cat 3 9 / 30
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 3 22 / 30
Joe Mornin Men Cat 3 23 / 30
Aymen Elgorani Men Cat 3 27 / 30
Gabriel P Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 37
German Zamora Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 37
Bob Ippolito Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 37
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4/5 5 / 71
Pierantonio Di prima Men Cat 4/5 11 / 71
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4/5 13 / 71
Ron Cortez Men Cat 4/5 44 / 71
Massimo Costetti Men Cat 4/5 74 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2023)

Jason Tang Men Pro/1/2 46 / 118

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2023)

Jason Tang Men Pro/1/2 57 / 122

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 1 2023)

Jason Tang Men Pro/1/2 112 / 125

University Road Race (Aug 20 2023)

Gordon Su Men Cat 4/5 7 / 29
Aaron Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 16
Aymen Elgorani Men Cat 3 8 / 23
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 24

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 19 2023)

Timothy Snyder Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 10 / 17
Gabriel P Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 6 2023)

Gabriel P Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Aymen Elgorani Men Cat 3 4 / 24
Paul Silvis Men Cat 3 18 / 24
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 28

Montage Wellness Sand City Criterium powered by Work Horse Bicycles (Jul 23 2023)

James Yang Men Petite Final Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 15
James Yang Men Heat 2 Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 24

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race 23 (Jul 22 2023)

Steven Zulim Men Cat 4 42 / 50
Paul Silvis Men Cat 3 15 / 29
Myles Mcginley Men Cat 3 18 / 29
German Zamora Men Cat 3 19 / 29
Zac Ooi Men Cat 3 20 / 29
Gabriel P Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23

Cull Canyon Time Trial (Jul 15 2023)

Michael Wohl Men Cat 4 5 / 5
Aaron Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 6

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 8 2023)

Bob Ippolito Men Cat 3 4 / 19
Michael King Men Cat 3 12 / 19
Wing To tang Men Cat 3 16 / 19
Giulio Collura Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 41
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 41
Sergei Volkov Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 41
James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 41
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 41
Kevin Hashman Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 41
Gabriel P Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 41
James Yang Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Sergei Volkov Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
German Zamora Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Gabriel P Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4/5 14 / 48
Pierantonio Di prima Men Cat 4/5 16 / 48
Mike Defeo Men Cat 4/5 19 / 48
Massimo Costetti Men Cat 4/5 27 / 48
Michael Wohl Men Cat 4/5 46 / 48
Timothy Snyder Men Cat 4/5 47 / 48
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4/5 49 / 48

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 25 2023)

Aymen Elgorani Men CAT 2_3 17 / 51

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 24 2023)

Aymen Elgorani Men CAT 2_3 60 / 94

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2023)

Aymen Elgorani Men CAT 2_3 13 / 104

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2023)

Aymen Elgorani Men CAT 2_3 39 / 96

Regalado Road Race (Jun 4 2023)

Aaron Smith Men Cat 3/4 2 / 41
Zac Ooi Men Cat 3/4 41 / 41
James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 17
Gabriel P Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 17
Kevin Hashman Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 17

Christian Cycling's 30th Dash for Cash (Jun 3 2023)

James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 38
Gabriel P Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 38
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 38
Kevin Hashman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 38
Gabriel P Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22
James Yang Men Cat 2/3 5 / 48
Kevin Hashman Men Cat 2/3 15 / 48
Jason Tang Men Cat 2/3 41 / 48

Winchester Circuit Race (May 13 2023)

Myles Mcginley Men Cat 3/4 9 / 29
Wing To tang Men Cat 3/4 11 / 29
Zac Ooi Men Cat 3/4 16 / 29
Aymen Elgorani Men Cat 3/4 19 / 29
Jesse Gibbs Men Cat 3/4 21 / 29
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 26
Gabriel P Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 26
Gabriel P Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Jesse Gibbs Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15
Jesse Gibbs Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Jason Tang Men Cat 2/3 3 / 18
Aymen Elgorani Men Cat 2/3 6 / 18
Zac Ooi Men Cat 2/3 19 / 18

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2023)

Gordon Su Men 35+ Cat 3/4/5 16 / 22

Golden State Race Series - Circuit (May 7 2023)

James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 56
Kevin Hashman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 56
Myles Mcginley Men Cat 3 14 / 25
Wing To tang Men Cat 3 19 / 25
Michael King Men Cat 4 1 / 46
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4 18 / 46

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 6 2023)

Kevin Hashman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 43

Golden State Race Series - TT (May 5 2023)

Myles Mcginley Men Cat 3 13 / 17

Berkeley Streets Criterium (Apr 30 2023)

Gabriel P Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Aymen Elgorani Men Cat 3 22 / 31
Wing To tang Men Cat 3 31 / 31
Ian Myjer Men Cat 4 12 / 39
Michael King Men Cat 4 13 / 39
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4 20 / 39
Mike Defeo Men Cat 4 32 / 39
Steven Zulim Men Cat 4 36 / 39
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4 39 / 39
Paul Silvis Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 20
Jesse Gibbs Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 20
German Zamora Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 20
Pierantonio Di prima Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 20
Timothy Snyder Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 20
Massimo Costetti Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 20
Pierantonio Di prima Men Cat 5 1 / 21
Ron Cortez Men Cat 5 12 / 21

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 29 2023)

Paul Silvis Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 44
Jesse Gibbs Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 44
Massimo Costetti Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 44
Timothy Snyder Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 44
German Zamora Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 44
Ian Myjer Men Cat 4 15 / 70
Mike Defeo Men Cat 4 30 / 70
Steven Zulim Men Cat 4 37 / 70
Michael King Men Cat 4 47 / 70
Wing To tang Men Cat 3 16 / 27
Zac Ooi Men Cat 3 27 / 27
Gabriel P Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 57
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 57
Giulio Collura Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 57
Sean Bennett Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 42 / 57
James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 48 / 57
Stephen Doll Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 56 / 57
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 57 / 57

Slug Circuit (Apr 9 2023)

Zac Ooi Circuit Men Cat 3/4 14 / 22
Wing To tang Circuit Men Cat 3/4 18 / 22

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Aaron Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 21
Jesse Gibbs Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 21
Timothy Snyder Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 21
James Yang Men Cat 3 5 / 17
Paul Silvis Men Cat 3 10 / 17
Gabriel P Men Cat 3 17 / 17
Zac Ooi Men Cat 3 18 / 17
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 28

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 26 2023)

Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 53
Giulio Collura Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 53
Wing To tang Men Cat 3 18 / 32
Michael Wohl Men Cat 4 22 / 35
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4 24 / 35

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 25 2023)

Aaron Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 19
Michael Wohl Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 19
Christopher Barr Men Group B Cat 4 21 / 19
Wing To tang Men Cat 3 33 / 31
Ian Myjer Men Cat 4 14 / 40
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4 21 / 40
Mike Defeo Men Cat 4 25 / 40
Aaron Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2023)

Aaron Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 34
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4 15 / 30
Ian Myjer Men Cat 4 24 / 30
Massimo Costetti Men Cat 4 32 / 30
Michael Wohl Men Cat 4 34 / 30
Gabriel P Men Cat 3 2 / 30
James Yang Men Cat 3 4 / 30
Myles Mcginley Men Cat 3 11 / 30
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 13 / 30
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 3 14 / 30
Wing To tang Men Cat 3 29 / 30
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 34 / 47
Giulio Collura Men Cat Pro/1/2 38 / 47

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2023)

Gabriel P Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
James Yang Men Cat 3 7 / 30
Gabriel P Men Cat 3 11 / 30
Myles Mcginley Men Cat 3 12 / 30
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 3 20 / 30
Wing To tang Men Cat 3 25 / 30
Giulio Collura Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 49

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Mar 5 2023)

Gabriel P Men Cat 3/4 6 / 12
Gabriel P Men Cat 3 1 / 8

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 26 2023)

James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 30
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 30
James Yang Men Cat 3/4 10 / 32
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 3/4 23 / 32
Bob Ippolito Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2023)

Massimo Costetti Men Cat 4 13 / 22
Matthew Bickford Men Cat 4 23 / 22
James Yang Men Cat 3 1 / 28
Wing To tang Men Cat 3 14 / 28
Paul Silvis Men Cat 3 17 / 28
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 18 / 28
Aaron Smith Men Cat 3 19 / 28
Giulio Collura Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 38
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 38
Spencer Ingels Men Cat Pro/1/2 42 / 38
Stephen Doll Men Cat Pro/1/2 43 / 38

47th Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 20 2023)

James Yang Men Cat 3/4 2 / 33
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 3/4 23 / 33
Christopher Barr Men Cat 3/4 34 / 33
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4 3 / 42
Massimo Costetti Men Cat 4 24 / 42
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4 29 / 42
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 47

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2023)

Gabriel P Men Cat 3 18 / 19

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2023)

Sean Brandt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 19
Gabriel P Men Cat 3 4 / 22

Livermore Criterium (Feb 12 2023)

James Yang Men Cat 3/4 4 / 33
Christopher Barr Men Cat 3/4 15 / 33
Gabriel P Men Cat 3/4 29 / 33
Gabriel P Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 62
Massimo Costetti Men Cat 4 15 / 42
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4 22 / 42

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2023)

Gabriel P Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25
Gabriel P Men Cat 3 9 / 39
Aymen Elgorani Men Cat 3 13 / 39
Massimo Costetti Men Cat 4 31 / 58
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4 33 / 58
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4 39 / 58
Timothy Snyder Men Cat 5 2 / 21

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 25 2022)

Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 44 / 61
Gabriel P Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 56 / 61
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 62 / 61
James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 69 / 61
Gabriel P Men Cat 3 6 / 21
James Yang Men Cat 3 10 / 21
Aymen Elgorani Men Cat 4/5 3 / 45
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4/5 4 / 45
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 4/5 12 / 45
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4/5 26 / 45

Sand City Criterium (Sep 11 2022)

James Yang Men Master 35-44 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 30
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 54
James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 30 / 54

GIRO DI SAN FRANCISCO (Sep 5 2022)

Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 58
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 58
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 52 / 58
Gabriel P Men Cat 3 11 / 40
Wing To tang Men Cat 3 14 / 40
Marcus Beltramo Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 46
Gabriel P Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 46
Aymen Elgorani Men Cat 4/5 4 / 71
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4/5 11 / 71
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4/5 47 / 71
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 4/5 49 / 71

Athlone Time Trial (Sep 3 2022)

Stuart Watson Men Master 35-39 Open 1 / 2

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 28 2022)

Abraham Contreras Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 17
Massimo Costetti Men Cat 4 8 / 25
Aaron Smith Men Cat 3 8 / 23
Abraham Contreras Men Cat 3 17 / 23
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 35

University Road Race (Aug 21 2022)

Wing To tang Men Cat 4/5 11 / 51
Massimo Costetti Men Cat 4/5 23 / 51
Gordon Su Men Cat 4/5 29 / 51
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4/5 42 / 51
Aaron Smith Men Cat 3 11 / 28
Paul Silvis Men Cat 3 21 / 28
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 25
Holger Steinmetzger Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 25

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2022)

Tyler Valicenti Men Cat 4 4 / 30
Wing To tang Men Cat 4 7 / 30
Marcus Jonas Men Cat 4 12 / 30
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 4 26 / 30
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4 30 / 30
Sergei Volkov Men Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 27

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2022)

Giulio Collura Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 45
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 45
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 45
Stuart Watson Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 45
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 45
Sergei Volkov Men Cat Pro/1/2 39 / 45
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4/5 10 / 45
Adrien Magnus Men Cat 4/5 18 / 45

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 7 2022)

Marcus Beltramo Men Master 35-39 Cat 123 13 / 24

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 7 2022)

Wing To tang Men Cat 4 13 / 50
Gordon Su Men Cat 4 23 / 50
Aaron Smith Men Cat 3 10 / 36
Paul Silvis Men Cat 3 14 / 36
German Zamora Men Cat 3 22 / 36
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 19
Stuart Watson Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 19

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 6 2022)

Marcus Beltramo Men Master 35-39 Cat 123 11 / 23

San Rafael Sunset Crit (Jul 30 2022)

Holger Steinmetzger Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 57
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 57
Giulio Collura Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 57
Aymen Elgorani Men Fixed Open 5 / 27
Wing To tang Men Cat 3/4 27 / 95
Christopher Barr Men Cat 3/4 98 / 95
Sean Brandt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 25

Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 24 2022)

Christopher Barr Men Senior Open Cat. 4 17 / 68

CULL CANYON TIME TRIAL (Jul 16 2022)

Stuart Watson Men Master 35+ Open 2 / 17

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 9 2022)

Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 46
Bob Ippolito Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 19
Wing To tang Men Cat 4/5 24 / 50
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 4/5 39 / 50
Massimo Costetti Men Cat 4/5 50 / 50

Leesville Gap Road race (Jul 3 2022)

Gordon Su Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 6
Paul Silvis Men Cat 4 2 / 21

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 18 2022)

Wing To tang Men Cat 4 22 / 59
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4 46 / 59
Paul Silvis Men Master 30+ Cat 4 4 / 19
Gordon Su Men Master 30+ Cat 4 8 / 19
German Zamora Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 42
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 42
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 42
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 37 / 42
Sergei Volkov Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 38 / 42

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Abraham Contreras Men Master Cat3/4/5 150 / 65

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Abraham Contreras Men Cat 3 57 / 109

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

Abraham Contreras Men Cat 3 13 / 115

Regalado Road Race (Jun 5 2022)

Wing To tang Men Cat 3/4 8 / 25
Gordon Su Men Cat 3/4 14 / 25
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 10

Christian Cycling's 29th Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2022)

Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 39
Giulio Collura Men Cat 2/3 4 / 36
Jason Tang Men Cat 2/3 24 / 36
Christopher Barr Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 6 / 10
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4 20 / 31

Gambler Crit Series 2022 (May 28 2022)

Abraham Contreras Masters 40-49 Open 23 / 12
Abraham Contreras Men Cat 3/4 19 / 34

2022 Folsom Classic Criterium (May 28 2022)

Giulio Collura Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 67
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 67
Jason Tang Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 67
Kevin Hashman Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 57 / 67
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Giulio Collura Men Cat 3 7 / 24
Gordon Su Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 35 / 41
Zac Ooi Men Cat 4 20 / 35
Gordon Su Men Cat 4 26 / 35

Auburn Downtown Criterium (May 15 2022)

Ben Harris Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 22 / 13
Giulio Collura Men Cat 3/4 1 / 15
Zac Ooi Men Cat 3/4 7 / 15
Ben Harris Men Cat 4 10 / 20
Zac Ooi Men Cat 4 35 / 20
Giulio Collura Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26
Jason Tang Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 26
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26
Stuart Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 26

Winchester Circuit Race (May 7 2022)

Paul Silvis Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 2 / 6
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 16
Jason Tang Men Cat 2/3 1 / 20

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2022)

Gabriel P Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 60
Kevin Hashman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 31 / 60
James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 39 / 60
Giulio Collura Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 53 / 60
James Yang Men Cat 3 3 / 28
Kevin Hashman Men Cat 3 6 / 28
Giulio Collura Men Cat 3 19 / 28
Gabriel P Men Cat 3 23 / 28
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4 9 / 28
Ben Harris Men Cat 4 18 / 28

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2022)

Kevin Hashman Men Cat 3 3 / 22
James Yang Men Cat 3 4 / 22
Jeffrey Yates Men Cat 4 20 / 40
Ben Harris Men Cat 4 36 / 40

West Crescent Criterium at UC Berkeley (Apr 24 2022)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 35
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 35
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 35
Kevin Hashman Men Cat 3 2 / 21
Gabriel P Men Cat 3 6 / 21
James Yang Men Cat 3 8 / 21
German Zamora Men Master 30+ Cat 4 1 / 19
Christopher Barr Men Master 30+ Cat 4 2 / 19
Adrien Magnus Men Master 30+ Cat 4 6 / 19
Wing To tang Men Master 30+ Cat 4 23 / 19
Gabriel P Men Master 30+ Cat 3 2 / 4
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4 9 / 34
Paul Chomsky Men Cat 4 37 / 34

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Wing To tang Men Master 30+ Cat 4 4 / 29
Gordon Su Men Master 30+ Cat 4 9 / 29
German Zamora Men Master 30+ Cat 4 10 / 29
Reed Horton Men Cat 4 8 / 48
Elie Climan Men Cat 4 11 / 48
Gabriel P Men Cat 3 10 / 38
James Yang Men Cat 3 17 / 38
William Guiney Men Cat 3 23 / 38
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 29 / 38
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 38
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 38
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 38
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 38
Stuart Watson Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 38
Sergei Volkov Men Cat Pro/1/2 34 / 38

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 16 2022)

Gordon Su Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 5 / 7
Paul Silvis Men Cat 4 3 / 14
Spencer Ingels Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
James Yang Men Cat 3 3 / 12
Gabriel P Men Cat 3 6 / 12
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 18

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2022)

Wing To tang Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 4 / 28
Ben Harris Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 17 / 28
Christopher Barr Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 24 / 28
Kevin Hashman Men Cat 3 8 / 18
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 12 / 18
Giulio Collura Men Cat 3 19 / 18

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 26 2022)

Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 62
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat Pro/1/2 58 / 62
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Wing To tang Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 5 / 33
Christopher Barr Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 18 / 33
Aaron Smith Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 32 / 33
Giulio Collura Men Cat 3 6 / 22
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4/5 2 / 50
Paul Silvis Men Cat 4/5 16 / 50

2022 Bariani Olive Oil Road Race (Mar 13 2022)

Massimo Costetti Men Cat 5 9 / 39
German Zamora Men Cat 4 9 / 46
Elie Climan Men Cat 4 11 / 46
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4 15 / 46
Ben Harris Men Cat 4 24 / 46
Patrick Wilson Men Cat 4 41 / 46
Wing To tang Men Cat 4 42 / 46
Adrien Magnus Men Cat 4 44 / 46
Giulio Collura Men Cat 3 3 / 28
Gabriel P Men Cat 3 10 / 28
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 16 / 28
James Yang Men Cat 3 19 / 28
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 46
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 46
Spencer Ingels Men Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 46
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 46

Land Park Criterium (Mar 12 2022)

Giulio Collura Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 74
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 74
Gabriel P Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 74
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 74
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 41 / 74
Kevin Hashman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 48 / 74
James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 49 / 74
Giulio Collura Men Cat 3 4 / 38
Gabriel P Men Cat 3 8 / 38
Kevin Hashman Men Cat 3 10 / 38
James Yang Men Cat 3 27 / 38
Elie Climan Men Cat 4 16 / 51
Gordon Su Men Cat 4 29 / 51
Ben Harris Men Cat 4 32 / 51
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 4 47 / 51
Bob Ippolito Men Master 30+ Cat 4 7 / 30
Gordon Su Men Master 30+ Cat 4 18 / 30
Ben Harris Men Master 30+ Cat 4 19 / 30
Christopher Barr Men Master 30+ Cat 4 24 / 30

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Trevor Gilmore Men Master 40-49 Open 15 / 36

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Mar 6 2022)

Gabriel P Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 9 / 28
Bob Ippolito Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 29 / 28
Wing To tang Men Cat 3/4 14 / 25
Gabriel P Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 3 / 24
Bob Ippolito Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 21 / 24
Gabriel P Men Cat 4 1 / 16
Wing To tang Men Cat 4 5 / 16
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 4 15 / 16

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 5 2022)

Trevor Gilmore Men Master 40-49 Open 29 / 37

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Trevor Gilmore Men Master 40-49 Open 26 / 36

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Trevor Gilmore Men Master 40-49 Open 23 / 37

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 27 2022)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 29
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Kevin Hashman Men Cat 3/4 3 / 26
Christopher Barr Men Cat 3/4 14 / 26
Paul Chomsky Men Cat 3/4 16 / 26
Ben Harris Men Cat 3/4 19 / 26
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 3/4 20 / 26
Bob Ippolito Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 9 / 14
Kevin Hashman Men Cat 4/5 1 / 35
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4/5 13 / 35
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 4/5 14 / 35
Ben Harris Men Cat 4/5 17 / 35
Paul Chomsky Men Cat 4/5 31 / 35

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2022)

Kevin Hashman Men Cat 4 1 / 52
Gabriel P Men Cat 4 7 / 52
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4 17 / 52
Wing To tang Men Cat 4 26 / 52
Gordon Su Men Cat 4 36 / 52
Paul Silvis Men Cat 4 46 / 52
Ben Harris Men Cat 4 49 / 52
Giulio Collura Men Cat 3 2 / 27
James Yang Men Cat 3 25 / 27
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 64
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 64
Spencer Ingels Men Cat Pro/1/2 40 / 64
Massimo Costetti Men Master 30+ Cat 5 2 / 5
Bob Ippolito Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 10 / 26
Francisco Gonzalez Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 24 / 26

46th Annual Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 21 2022)

Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 33
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Bob Ippolito Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 1 / 26
Ben Harris Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 8 / 26
Kevin Hashman Men Cat 4 5 / 33
Christopher Barr Men Cat 4 9 / 33
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 4 11 / 33
Ben Harris Men Cat 4 14 / 33

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2022)

Gabriel P Men Cat 4 2 / 23
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4 4 / 23
Paul Silvis Men Cat 4 5 / 23
German Zamora Men Cat 4 6 / 23
Elie Climan Men Cat 4 16 / 23

UCLA Road Race (Feb 19 2022)

Blake Harper Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 21

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 19 2022)

Gabriel P Men Cat 4 6 / 22
German Zamora Men Cat 4 8 / 22
Gordon Su Men Cat 4 9 / 22
Elie Climan Men Cat 4 17 / 22
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 22

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 29 2022)

Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Pro 1/2/3 128 / 75
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Masters 30+ 1/2/3 4 / 24
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4 24 / 75
Aaron Smith Men Cat 3/4 19 / 77

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Sep 26 2021)

Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 55
Stuart Watson Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 48 / 55
Aaron Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 24
Jason Tang Men Cat 3 7 / 18
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 11 / 18
Giulio Collura Men Cat 4/5 2 / 50
Wing To tang Men Cat 4/5 10 / 50
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4/5 53 / 50

Road Race State Championships Victorville CA (Sep 19 2021)

Trevor Gilmore Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 19 2021)

Marcus Beltramo Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 56
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 56
Stephen Doll Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 56
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 28 / 56
Jason Tang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 34 / 56
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 13 / 24
Jason Tang Men Cat 3 20 / 24
Marcus Beltramo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 45
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 45
Neil Leonard Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 45
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 45
Sean Brandt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 45
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4/5 6 / 48
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 4/5 24 / 48
Adrien Magnus Men Cat 4/5 47 / 48

Winchester Circuit Race (Sep 18 2021)

Jason Tang Men Cat 3/4 2 / 4
Jason Tang Men Cat 2/3 3 / 10

Athlone Time Trial (Sep 4 2021)

Stuart Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 21 2021)

Bob Ippolito Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 15
Sean Brandt Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 28
James Yang Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Sergei Volkov Men Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3
Jason Tang Men Cat 3/4 3 / 58
Wing To tang Men Cat 3/4 58 / 58
German Zamora Men Cat 3/4 61 / 58

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 15 2021)

Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 50
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 50
Sean Brandt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 50
Francisco Gonzalez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 32
Bryan Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 51 / 50
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 15 / 25

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 8 2021)

German Zamora Men Cat 5 1 / 22
Aaron Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 17
Paul Silvis Men Cat 4 5 / 42
Wing To tang Men Cat 4 11 / 42
Adrien Magnus Men Cat 4 34 / 42
Jason Tang Men Cat 3 12 / 25
Stuart Watson Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 27

Livermore Criterium Summerp/b Sky Express Events (Jul 25 2021)

Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 15 / 28

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 17 2021)

Jason Tang Men Cat 3 2 / 23
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 5 / 23
Bob Ippolito Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 17
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 4/5 14 / 43

Bariani Road Race (Jul 11 2021)

Bob Ippolito Men Master 35+ Cat 4 18 / 29
Wing To tang Men Cat 4 10 / 41
Adrien Magnus Men Cat 4 29 / 41
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 32
Stuart Watson Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 32
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 32
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 32
Sergei Volkov Men Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 32

Land Park Criterium (Jul 10 2021)

Marcus Beltramo Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 32
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 4 31 / 58
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 4 50 / 58
Bob Ippolito Men Master 35+ Cat 4 5 / 25
Francisco Gonzalez Men Master 35+ Cat 4 19 / 25

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jul 3 2021)

Paul Silvis Men Cat 4 3 / 20

Lodi Cyclefest (Jun 27 2021)

Jason Tang Men Cat 2/3 9 / 23
James Yang Men Cat 2/3 11 / 23
James Yang Men Cat 3 7 / 17
Jason Tang Men Cat 3 8 / 17
Aaron Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 23
Francisco Gonzalez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 23
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4 15 / 36

Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 12 2021)

Sergei Volkov Men SM P-12 10 / 11

Frostbite Time Trial (Summer) (Jun 6 2021)

Sergei Volkov Men SM 2 2 / 4

Copperopolis Road Race (Jun 5 2021)

Paul Silvis Men Cat 4 15 / 43
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4 23 / 43

Cantua Creek Road Race (May 29 2021)

Paul Silvis Men Cat 3/4 18 / 49
Aaron Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 20

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 22 2021)

Jason Tang Men Cat 2/3 23 / 38
Jason Tang Men Cat 3/4 27 / 39

Ventana Hills Circuit Race (May 8 2021)

Jason Tang Men Cat 3/4 8 / 29

Steamboat Roubaix - Hell of the High Rockies (May 8 2021)

Sergei Volkov Men SM P-12 14 / 19

Chowchilla Criterium II (May 1 2021)

James Yang Men Cat 2/3 15 / 29
James Yang Men Cat 3/4 13 / 64
Bob Ippolito Men Cat 3/4 36 / 64
Sean Brandt Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 24
Bob Ippolito Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 28
Paul Silvis Men Cat 4/5 18 / 54
Eli Kariv Men Cat 4/5 44 / 54
Vignesh Shanmuganathan Men Cat 4/5 50 / 54
Bob Ippolito Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 25

Sky Express Events Livermore Criterium #2 (Apr 25 2021)

Francisco Gonzalez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 23
Patrick Wilson Men Cat 5 16 / 25
Kailen Swain Men Cat 4 10 / 32

2021 Chowchilla Criterium (Apr 3 2021)

Marcus Beltramo Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 62 / 67
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 66 / 67
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2/3 3 / 40
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 2/3 18 / 40
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23
Marcus Beltramo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23

Sky Express Winter Criterium (Mar 8 2020)

Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 42
Stephen Doll Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 42
Chester Gillmore Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 42
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat Pro/1/2 31 / 42
Stephen Doll Men Cat 2/3 3 / 40
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 2/3 10 / 40
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2/3 15 / 40
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 2/3 17 / 40
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 2/3 18 / 40
Chester Gillmore Men Cat 2/3 27 / 40
Jason Tang Men Cat 2/3 28 / 40
Marcus Beltramo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 29
Chester Gillmore Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 3 6 / 29
Kyle Beikirch��� Men Cat 3 22 / 29
Jason Tang Men Cat 3 27 / 29

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 1 2020)

Robert Schell Men P/1/2 2 / 12
Blake Harper Men P/1/2 3 / 12
Stuart Watson Men P/1/2 6 / 12

Madera County Stage Race - Hill Climb (Feb 28 2020)

Blake Harper Men Pro-12 1 / 12
Robert Schell Men Pro-12 6 / 12
George Ciordas Men Pro-12 11 / 12

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Feb 28 2020)

Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 28
Stuart Watson Men Pro-12 4 / 12
Blake Harper Men Pro-12 5 / 12
Robert Schell Men Pro-12 9 / 12

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Feb 28 2020)

Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 29
Robert Schell Men Pro-12 1 / 12
Blake Harper Men Pro-12 3 / 12
Stuart Watson Men Pro-12 6 / 12

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Feb 28 2020)

Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 28
Robert Schell Men Pro-12 1 / 12
Blake Harper Men Pro-12 5 / 12
Stuart Watson Men Pro-12 6 / 12

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2020)

Stephen Doll Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 26

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Damon Brewer Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 39
Robert Schell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 54
Michael Coughlan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 54
Andre Dempsey Men Cat 4 1 / 51
Giulio Collura Men Cat 4 3 / 51
Tyler Valicenti Men Cat 4 6 / 51
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 4 23 / 51
Ellis Brandt Men Cat 4 31 / 51
Paul Chomsky Men Cat 4 35 / 51
Kailen Swain Men Cat 4 36 / 51
Vaughn A brown Men Cat 4 37 / 51
Wing To tang Men Cat 4 46 / 51
Jason Tang Men Cat 3 50 / 30
Blake Harper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 80
Sergei Volkov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 80
Stuart Watson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 80
Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 80
Spencer Ingels Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 80
Stephen Doll Men Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 80

45th Annual Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 17 2020)

Jason Tang Men Cat 3 4 / 16
Giulio Collura Men Cat 4 5 / 36
Kailen Swain Men Cat 4 10 / 36
Adrien Magnus Men Cat 4 22 / 36
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 4 27 / 36

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage Race (Feb 16 2020)

Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 10 / 44
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 13 / 44
Stuart Watson Men Cat 2 38 / 44

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 16 2020)

Stuart Watson Men Cat 2 14 / 44
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 20 / 44
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 25 / 44

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2020)

Jason Tang Men Cat 3 3 / 5
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 3 4 / 5
Blake Harper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 16

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 15 2020)

Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 13 / 48
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 19 / 48
Stuart Watson Men Cat 2 40 / 48

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 14 2020)

Stuart Watson Men Cat 2 14 / 51
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 16 / 51
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 20 / 51
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 2 50 / 51

Sky Express Winter Livermore Circuit Race (Feb 9 2020)

Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2/3 5 / 37
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 2/3 12 / 37
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 2/3 23 / 37
Stuart Watson Men Cat 2/3 24 / 37
Stephen Doll Men Cat 2/3 26 / 37
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2/3 29 / 37
Adrien Magnus Men Cat 4 44 / 48

2020 Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 8 2020)

Tyler Valicenti Men Cat 4/5 24 / 58
Andre Dempsey Men Cat 4/5 54 / 58
Tyler Valicenti Men Cat 3/4 13 / 37
Andre Dempsey Men Cat 3/4 35 / 37

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 22 2019)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 14

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 21 2019)

Robert Schell Men Master 35-39 1 / 3
Sergei Volkov Men Master 30-34 2 / 5

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 15 2019)

Sergei Volkov Men Cat 1/2 14 / 41
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 1/2 16 / 41
Robert Schell Men Cat 1/2 17 / 41
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 1/2 20 / 41
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 1/2 62 / 41
Blake Harper Men Cat 1/2 68 / 41
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26
Abraham Contreras Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26
Ellis Brandt Men Cat 4/5 7 / 50
Adrien Magnus Men Cat 4/5 18 / 50
Michael Riyanto Men Cat 4/5 23 / 50
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 31 / 50
Vignesh Shanmuganathan Men Cat 4/5 39 / 50
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 9 / 23
Cam Juarez Men Cat 3 17 / 23
Matthew Johnson Men Cat 3 22 / 23

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2019)

Michael Riyanto Men Master 35+ Cat 4 8 / 17
Francisco Gonzalez Men Master 35+ Cat 4 12 / 17
Michael Coughlan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 34
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 48
Sergei Volkov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 48
Trevor Gilmore Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 48
Stuart Watson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 48
Marcus Beltramo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 48
Bryan Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 18 / 73
Adrien Magnus Men Cat 4/5 24 / 73
Vignesh Shanmuganathan Men Cat 4/5 35 / 73
Wing To tang Men Cat 4/5 68 / 73
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3 2 / 35
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 21 / 35
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 3 22 / 35
Abraham Contreras Men Cat 3 23 / 35
Michael Coughlan Men Cat 3 26 / 35
Matthew Johnson Men Cat 3 33 / 35

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 79

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 78

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 59

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Aug 25 2019)

Robert Schell Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2019)

Francisco Gonzalez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 42 / 23
Wing To tang Men Cat 5 3 / 17
Matthew Slotnick Men Cat 5 14 / 17
Vignesh Shanmuganathan Men Cat 4 18 / 20
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3 3 / 38
Rafael Garcia Men Cat 3 8 / 38
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 3 12 / 38
Michael Coughlan Men Cat 3 15 / 38
Cam Juarez Men Cat 3 23 / 38
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 24 / 38
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 54
Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 54
Sergei Volkov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 54
Marcus Beltramo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 54
Trevor Gilmore Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 54
Spencer Ingels Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 54
Stuart Watson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 54

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2019)

Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3 1 / 27
Abraham Contreras Men Cat 3 15 / 27
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 1/2/P 6 / 18
Stuart Watson Men Cat 1/2/P 11 / 18

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2019)

Michael Riyanto Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 21
Bryan Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 18 / 43
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 8 / 19
Stephen Doll Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 28

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Robert Schell Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 23 / 37

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2019)

Matthew Slotnick Men Cat 5 9 / 20
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 2 / 42
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 3 20 / 42
Abraham Contreras Men Cat 3 23 / 42
Blake Harper Men Cat 3 26 / 42
Rafael Garcia Men Cat 3 32 / 42
Spencer Ingels Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 39
Trevor Gilmore Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 39
Sergei Volkov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 39
Stephen Doll Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 39
Neil Leonard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 39

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 9 2019)

Robert Schell Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 51 / 43

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals -TT (Aug 8 2019)

Robert Schell Men Master 35-39 5 / 16

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2019)

Bryan Nguyen Men Cat 4 8 / 14
Blake Harper Men Cat 3 2 / 21
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 3 6 / 21
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 37 / 21
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 123 14 / 20
Neil Leonard Men Cat 123 32 / 20

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men PRO/1/2 53 / 94
Abraham Contreras Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 13 / 70
Virgilio Pigliucci Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 19 / 70
Marcus Beltramo Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 23 / 70
Trevor Gilmore Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 32 / 70
Rafael Garcia Men CAT 3/4 3 / 66
Blake Harper Men CAT 3/4 4 / 66
Eric Chodoroff Men CAT 3/4 11 / 66
Stuart Watson Men CAT 3/4 13 / 66
Adrien Magnus Men CAT 3/4 62 / 66
Sean Brandt Men MASTER 45+ CAT 3/4 3 / 27
Matthew Johnson Men MASTER 35+ CAT 3/4 21 / 25
Francisco Gonzalez Men MASTER 35+ CAT 3/4 25 / 25

Central Coast Road Series (Jul 14 2019)

Robert Schell Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 15
Trevor Gilmore Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 15

Calaveras Time Trial (Jul 13 2019)

Francisco Gonzalez Men Time only Open 2 / 2
Robert Schell Men Master 35+ Open 4 / 7
Neil Leonard Men Master 35+ Open 5 / 7
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 4 8 / 9
Robert Schell Men Open 2 / 13
Neil Leonard Men Open 12 / 13

Chrono Kristin Armstrong (Jul 12 2019)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 22

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 6 2019)

Rafael Garcia Men Cat 3 2 / 15
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 8 / 15
Stephen Doll Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 36

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2019)

Blake Harper Men Cat 3 1 / 14
Adrien Magnus Men Cat 4 9 / 26
Stephen Doll Men Pro 1/2/3 21 / 68
Blake Harper Men Pro 1/2/3 29 / 68
Abraham Contreras Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 46
Francisco Gonzalez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 14

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2019)

Blake Harper Men Cat 3 2 / 11

Central Coast Road Series (Jun 29 2019)

Blake Harper Men Cat 2/3 1 / 15
Cam Juarez Men Cat 2/3 10 / 15
Blake Harper Men Cat 3/4 2 / 11

Brisbane Criterium (Jun 22 2019)

Neil Leonard Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 42
Stephen Doll Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 42
Spencer Ingels Men Cat Pro/1/2 31 / 42
Robert Schell Men Cat Pro/1/2 38 / 42
Blake Harper Men Cat 2/3 4 / 41
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 2/3 16 / 41
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 2/3 17 / 41
Brian Kearns Men Cat 2/3 23 / 41
Stephen Doll Men Cat 2/3 33 / 41
Sean Brandt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 34
Robert Schell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
Abraham Contreras Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20
Blake Harper Men Cat 3/4 2 / 38
Rafael Garcia Men Cat 3/4 9 / 38
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3/4 11 / 38
Brian Kearns Men Cat 3/4 15 / 38
Sean Brandt Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 21 / 30
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 27
Abraham Contreras Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 27
Michael Riyanto Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 23
Francisco Gonzalez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 23
Adrien Magnus Men Cat 4/5 12 / 48
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 31 / 48

28th Annual International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 8 2019)

Blake Harper Men Cat 3/4 12 / 44
Abraham Contreras Men Cat 3/4 24 / 44
Cam Juarez Men Cat 3/4 28 / 44
Matthew Johnson Men Cat 3/4 32 / 44
Abraham Contreras Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 43
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 43
Stephen Doll Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 41
Abraham Contreras Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 24
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 24
Francisco Gonzalez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 24
Stephen Doll Men Cat 2/3 5 / 48
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 2/3 26 / 48
Blake Harper Men Cat 2/3 34 / 48
Cam Juarez Men Cat 2/3 40 / 48

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Wing To tang Men Cat 5 19 / 34
Evan Goldberg Men Cat 5 20 / 34
Lincoln Lo Men Cat 5 21 / 34
Blake Harper Men Cat 4 1 / 20
Adrien Magnus Men Cat 4 17 / 20
Mike Defeo Men Cat 4 18 / 20
Vignesh Shanmuganathan Men Cat 4 19 / 20
Michael Coughlan Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 20
Marcus Beltramo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Neil Leonard Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 3 / 24
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 3 5 / 24
Cam Juarez Men Cat 3 13 / 24
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3 16 / 24
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 18 / 24

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race - Hill Climb (May 26 2019)

Wing To tang HC Men Cat 5 13 / 38

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 26 2019)

Blake Harper Men Cat 4 1 / 10
Cam Juarez Men Cat 3 12 / 15

Modesto Road Race (May 19 2019)

Robert Schell Men Cat 1/2 9 / 16
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 9 / 23
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 12 / 23
Rafael Garcia Men Cat 3 17 / 23

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 11 2019)

Lincoln Lo RR Men Cat 5 12 / 68
Evan Goldberg RR Men Cat 5 24 / 68
Wing To tang RR Men Cat 5 37 / 68
Adrien Magnus RR Men Cat 5 42 / 68
Bryan Nguyen RR Men Cat 5 60 / 68
Michael Coughlan RR Men Master 35+ Cat 4 7 / 21
Francisco Gonzalez RR Men Master 35+ Cat 4 17 / 21
Blake Harper RR Men Cat 4 1 / 37
Mike Defeo RR Men Cat 4 19 / 37
Trevor Gilmore RR Men Cat 3 5 / 34
Eric Chodoroff RR Men Cat 3 12 / 34
Rafael Garcia RR Men Cat 3 23 / 34
Stuart Watson RR Men Cat 3 28 / 34
Neil Leonard RR Men Cat Pro/1/2 43 / 47
Marcus Beltramo RR Men Cat Pro/1/2 45 / 47

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 8 2019)

Chester Gillmore A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 28 / 28

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2019)

Stephen Doll Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 57
Bryan Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 15 / 38
Blake Harper Men Cat 4/5 20 / 38

Golden State Race Series (May 4 2019)

Stephen Doll Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 67
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 43 / 67
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 3 23 / 35
Blake Harper Men Cat 4/5 10 / 61
Bryan Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 31 / 61

Regalado Road Race (Apr 28 2019)

Blake Harper Men Cat 5 6 / 16
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 3 5 / 21
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 11 / 21
Rafael Garcia Men Cat 3 18 / 21

Wards Ferry Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Michael Coughlan Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 13
Blake Harper Men Cat 4/5 2 / 16
Mike Defeo Men Cat 4/5 13 / 16
Evan Goldberg Men Cat 4/5 14 / 16
Trevor Gilmore Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Spencer Ingels Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Spencer Ingels Men Cat 3 1 / 14

2019 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 12 2019)

Rafael Garcia Men Cat 3 6 / 28

2019 Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 11 2019)

Rafael Garcia Men Cat 3 5 / 10

Lodi Cycle Fest (Apr 7 2019)

Matthew Johnson Men Cat 3/4 84 / 51

UC Santa Cruz Road Race. (Apr 7 2019)

Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 3 5 / 8

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Stephen Doll Men Cat 1/2 17 / 23
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 3 8 / 24

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 31 2019)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 45
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 45
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat4/5 31 / 41
Adrien Magnus Men Cat4/5 33 / 41
Michael Coughlan Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 8 / 19
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 8 / 44
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3 21 / 44
Brian Kearns Men Cat 3 29 / 44
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 31 / 44
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 37 / 44
Neil Leonard Men Cat 2 3 / 44
Stephen Doll Men Cat 2 8 / 44
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 22 / 44
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 29 / 44

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 31 2019)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 46
Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 46
Mike Defeo Men Cat4/5 18 / 49
Evan Goldberg Men Cat4/5 20 / 49
Bryan Nguyen Men Cat4/5 26 / 49
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat4/5 40 / 49
Adrien Magnus Men Cat4/5 44 / 49

Busiest Racers

in last months
Virgilio Pigliucci 142
Robert Schell 103
Zachary Morvant 98
Sergei Volkov 91
Cooper Shanks 80
Ryan Jones 80
Neil Leonard 76
Marcus Beltramo 75
Jason Tang 67
Cam Juarez 66
Owen Mcgrath 65
Adriano Castro 65
Matthew Johnson 64
Sean Brandt 64
Jonatan Jatombliansky 63
Maciej Wojciechowski 57
Kyle Beikirch��� 53
Gabriel P 51
Francisco Gonzalez 49
Trevor Gilmore 46
James Yang 44
Stuart Watson 41
Peter Feng 41
Unknown Rider 40
Chester Gillmore 39
Wing To tang 39
Jesse Lash 37
Kurt Brown 37
Bob Ippolito 36
Michael Coughlan 35
Marco Pavan 34
Stephen Doll 32
Christopher Barr 31
Eric Chodoroff 30
Lindsey Furtado 30
Crystal Harpstreit 30
Matt Sawchuk 30
Blake Harper 28
Aaron Smith 26
Spencer Ingels 26
Alex Braunstein 26
Giulio Collura 25
Steven Tortorelli 24
Meisin Yan 22
Abraham Contreras 21
Paul Silvis 21
Adrien Magnus 21
Rafael Garcia 19
Kevin Hashman 19
Stuart Grosser 19
Andy Slopsema 19
Darin Morgan 19
Allen Lin 17
German Zamora 16
Aymen Elgorani 16
Massimo Costetti 16
Jeffrey Yates 16
Gordon Su 15
Michael Riyanto 15
Mike Defeo 15
John Gregorio 15
Margaret Lonergan 14
Sean Allen 14
Erik Vangsnes 14
Matthew Klene 14
Ben Harris 13
Timothy Snyder 12
Alexander Mastro 12
Zac Ooi 12
Bryan Nguyen 11
Rachel Critelli 10
Adam Beltz 10
Roderick Gilchrist 9
Galina Merzheritskaya 9
Riley Marmesh 9
Anthony Augustin 9
Myles Mcginley 9
Andreas Alexopoulos 8
Oscar Aguilera 8
Cesar Correa 8
Michael King 8
Brian Kearns 7
Damon Brewer 7
Mario Duarte 7
Evan Goldberg 7
Alessandro Proni 7
Vignesh Shanmuganathan 6
Aaron Goodwin 6
Matthew Johnson 6
Stephen Youtsey 6
Chris King 6
Jesse Gibbs 6
Mark Cook 6
Remy Dewolf 5
Michael Wohl 5
Devin Koch 5
Brian Kuczynski 5
Phil Tercero 5
Sam Brannan 5
Elie Climan 5