Log In

Team Overview: DCC

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 2 2021)

Simon Ellison Men Open Cat3/4 17 / 71
Tom Bloxam Men Open Cat3/4 22 / 71
Budd White Men Open Cat3/4 31 / 71
Max Jacob Men Open Cat3/4 35 / 71
Joe Kozlowski Men Open Cat3/4 52 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 6 2021)

Simon Ellison Men Cat 4/5 36 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 6 2021)

Simon Ellison Men Cat 4/5 5 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 5 2021)

Simon Ellison Men Cat 4/5 49 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 4 2021)

Simon Ellison Men Cat 4/5 14 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 3 2021)

Simon Ellison Men Cat 4/5 20 / 57

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Aug 28 2021)

Simon Ellison Men Cat 3/4 11 / 58
Sandra Berdick Women Cat 4/5 10 / 29

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 21 2021)

Tom Bloxam RoadRace Men Open 5 25 / 46

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Aug 21 2021)

Dennis Ramirez Men Pro-Cat 12 63 / 79

Spartanburg Criterium (Aug 20 2021)

Dennis Ramirez Men Pro-12 62 / 109

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Aug 15 2021)

Simon Ellison Cat 4/5_A 5 / 36
Tom Bloxam Cat 4/5_A 12 / 36
Simon Ellison Cat 3/4 14 / 20
Max Jacob Cat 3/4 18 / 20

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 7 2021)

Budd White Men Open Cat3/4 12 / 63
Simon Ellison Men Open Cat3/4 15 / 63
Max Jacob Men Open Cat3/4 51 / 63

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Aug 1 2021)

Philip Jen Fixed Gear Men 3 / 20
Chris Salucci Fixed Gear Men 5 / 20
Harrison Yam Fixed Gear Men 13 / 20

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Jul 31 2021)

Julio Padilla Men SM P-12 11 / 115
Oscar Pachon Men SM P-12 77 / 115

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

Julio Padilla miranda Men Pro/1/2 Elite 5 / 108
Ignacio Prado Men Pro/1/2 Elite 7 / 108
Oscar Pachon Men Pro/1/2 Elite 27 / 108
Juan Arango Men Pro/1/2 Elite 89 / 108
Juan Arango Men Fixed Gear 1 / 33
Julio Padilla Men Fixed Gear 3 / 33
Chris Salucci Men Fixed Gear 8 / 33
Laura Bobe Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 34 / 41

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Juan Arango Men Pro/1/2 Elite 6 / 102
Ignacio Prado Men Pro/1/2 Elite 30 / 102
Julio Padilla miranda Men Pro/1/2 Elite 35 / 102
Oscar Pachon Men Pro/1/2 Elite 91 / 102
Julio Padilla Men Fixed Gear 1 / 27
Juan Arango Men Fixed Gear 2 / 27
Chris Salucci Men Fixed Gear 6 / 27

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Jul 24 2021)

Simon Ellison Cat 4/5 5 / 32
Tom Bloxam Cat 4/5 12 / 32
Max Jacob Cat 4/5 17 / 35
Simon Ellison Cat 3/4 8 / 31

Bloomfield Classic - NYS Road Race Championship (Jul 24 2021)

Sandra Berdick Women Category 4 2 / 3
Joe Kozlowski Men Mens Category 4 80 / 48

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Juan Arango Men Pro/1/2 Elite 7 / 102
Oscar Pachon Men Pro/1/2 Elite 32 / 102
Julio Padilla miranda Men Pro/1/2 Elite 37 / 102
Ignacio Prado Men Pro/1/2 Elite 48 / 102

South Chicago Kermesse & Bicycle Celebration p/b 10th Ward Alderwoman Susan Sadlowski Garza (Jul 22 2021)

Juan Arango Men Pro/1/2 Elite 4 / 59
Oscar Pachon Men Pro/1/2 Elite 54 / 59
Ignacio Prado Men Pro/1/2 Elite 55 / 59

Lombard Cycling Classic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 20 2021)

Juan Arango Men Pro/1/2 Elite 5 / 73
Julio Padilla miranda Men Pro/1/2 Elite 15 / 73
Ignacio Prado Men Pro/1/2 Elite 29 / 73
Oscar Pachon Men Pro/1/2 Elite 36 / 73

Mundelein Grand Prix p/b Lennar (Jul 19 2021)

Juan Arango Men Pro/1/2 Elite 0 4 / 86
Ignacio Prado Men Pro/1/2 Elite 0 11 / 86
Oscar Pachon Men Pro/1/2 Elite 0 36 / 86
Julio Padilla miranda Men Pro/1/2 Elite 0 82 / 86

Winfield Criterium and Summerfest (Jul 18 2021)

Oscar Pachon Men Pro/1/2 Elite 17 / 85
Juan Arango Men Pro/1/2 Elite 21 / 85
Julio Padilla miranda Men Pro/1/2 Elite 60 / 85
Ignacio Prado Men Pro/1/2 Elite 83 / 85

The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 17 2021)

Juan Arango Men Pro/1/2 Elite 1 / 72
Julio Padilla miranda Men Pro/1/2 Elite 8 / 72
Oscar Pachon Men Pro/1/2 Elite 35 / 72
Ignacio Prado Men Pro/1/2 Elite 72 / 72

West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 16 2021)

Juan Arango Men P/1/2 Elite 15 / 65
Oscar Pachon Men P/1/2 Elite 17 / 65

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 10 2021)

Sandra Berdick Men Open Cat5 39 / 53
Max Jacob Men Open Cat3/4 25 / 64
Joe Kozlowski Men Open Cat3/4 49 / 64
Simon Ellison Men Open Cat3/4 57 / 64

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship (Jun 27 2021)

Dennis Ramirez Men Senior Cat 1 114 / 75

World's Fair Race #4 (Jun 26 2021)

Tom Bloxam Cat 5 23 / 33

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2021)

Simon Ellison Men Open Cat4/5 13 / 64
Tom Bloxam Men Open Cat4/5 19 / 64
Philip Jen Men Open Cat4/5 24 / 64

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium (Jun 13 2021)

Jake Silverberg Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 159
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 159
Manuel Porzner Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 159

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 13 2021)

Ana Puga Women Cat4/5 3 / 25

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2021)

Ana Puga Women Cat4/5 1 / 25
Chris Salucci Men Cat 5 89 / 68
Simon Ellison Men Cat 4 10 / 41
Max Jacob Men Cat 4 22 / 41

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 12 2021)

Tom Bloxam Men Open Cat5 37 / 52
Philip Jen Men Open Cat5 48 / 52
Budd White Men Open Cat3/4 74 / 75

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2021)

Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 267 / 144

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 2 (Jun 6 2021)

Bryan Steven gomez pealoza Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 128
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 150 / 128
Budd White Men Cat 2/3 101 / 73
Christian Ocampo Men Cat 2/3 102 / 73

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 1 (Jun 5 2021)

Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 127
Bryan Steven gomez penaloza Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 127
Christian Ocampo Men Cat 3/4 10 / 106
Budd White Men Cat 3/4 27 / 106
Simon Ellison Men Cat 3/4 43 / 106

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (Jun 5 2021)

Tom Bloxam Cat 5 6 / 32

Pickle Juice Race (May 23 2021)

Max Jacob CAT 4 MEN 12 / 46
Simon Ellison CAT 4 MEN 16 / 46

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (May 16 2021)

Tom Bloxam Cat 5 13 / 39
Philip Jen Cat 5 16 / 39
Max Jacob Cat 4 11 / 39

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (May 9 2021)

Joe Kozlowski Cat 5 20 / 36
Chris Salucci Cat 5 26 / 36
Bryam Mora Cat 4 14 / 29

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (May 2 2021)

Chris Salucci Cat 5 15 / 32

Tour of South Florida (Apr 25 2021)

Christian Ocampo Men Cat 4/5 3 / 118
Christian Ocampo Men Cat 4/5 9 / 118
Christian Ocampo Men Cat 4/5 13 / 118
Manuel Porzner Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 177
Jaime A castaneda Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 177
Juan Arango Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 177
Juan Arango Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 177
Jaime A castaneda Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 177
Jake Silverberg Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 177
Juan Arango Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 177
Jaime A castaneda Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 177
Jake Silverberg Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 177
Manuel Porzner Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 177
Jake Silverberg Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 177
Manuel Porzner Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 177
Budd White Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 177
Dennis Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 177
Budd White Men Cat 1/2/3 213 / 177
Dennis Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 221 / 177

Arias Sportswear Central Park Time Trial (Mar 28 2021)

Sandra Berdick WoMen (Cat1-5) Non Bikes 1 / 2
Simon Ellison Men Cat 4 Non- Bikes 7 / 18
Budd White Fixed Gear bikes 1 / 12

Frozen Four #4 (Mar 28 2021)

Philip Jen Cat 5 4 / 34
Chris Salucci Cat 5 13 / 34
Tom Bloxam Cat 5 18 / 34
Max Jacob B Race 17 / 38

Frozen Four #3 (Mar 21 2021)

Budd White A Race 54 / 54

Frozen Four #2 (Mar 14 2021)

Budd White B Race 3 / 63
Max Jacob B Race 55 / 63

Randall's Island Crit p/b Flanzig and Flanzig NY Bike Lawyers (Mar 15 2020)

Anya Levkovich WoMen Cat 4/5/3/2/1/P 1 / 3
Sandra Berdick WoMen Cat 4/5/3/2/1/P 2 / 3
Budd White Open Cat P/1/2/3 14 / 19
Jonathan Perry Open Cat P/1/2/3 35 / 19
Harrison Yam Open Cat 5 11 / 20
Bryam Mora Open Cat 5 19 / 20

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 8 2020)

Anya Levkovich Women Cat 4/5 5 / 14
Sandra Berdick Women Cat 4/5 9 / 14

Randall's Island Crit p/b Flanzig and Flanzig NY Bike Lawyers (Mar 7 2020)

Anya Levkovich WoMen Cat 4/5/3/2/1/P 1 / 3
Laura Bobe WoMen Cat 4/5/3/2/1/P 2 / 3
Sandra Berdick WoMen Cat 4/5/3/2/1/P 3 / 3
Bryam Mora Open Cat 5 2 / 24
Harrison Yam Open Cat 5 46 / 24

Randall's Island Crit p/b Flanzig and Flanzig NY Bike Lawyers (Feb 29 2020)

Bryam Mora Open Cat 5 9 / 36
Anya Levkovich Open Cat 5 32 / 36
Sandra Berdick Open Cat 5 34 / 36

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 5 2019)

Bryam Mora Men Cat5 3 / 60

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Lavell Wimberly Men Fixed Gear 32 / 43
Chris Ashely Men Fixed Gear 41 / 43

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

Bryam Mora Men Cat5 4 / 57
David Roeske Men Cat5 19 / 57

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 21 2019)

Chris Salucci Men Cat5 25 / 52

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 24 2019)

Chris Salucci Men Cat5 23 / 59

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Chris Salucci Men Race 2 Cat5 33 / 75
Chris Salucci Men Race 1 Cat5 21 / 39