Log In

Team Overview: QCW Cycling/QCW P/B Cadence Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 18 2021)

Joseph Secoges Men Cat 4/5 26 / 47

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 17 2021)

Joseph Secoges Men Cat 4/5 14 / 61

Randall's Island Crit p/b Flanzig and Flanzig NY Bike Lawyers (Feb 29 2020)

Robert Orr Open Cat 4 35 / 35

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Feb 29 2020)

Tomas Ketcham Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 73

15th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2020)

Tony Wolf Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 43

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Sep 8 2019)

Joanne Trimpi Women 35-39 Masters 4 / 7
Richard Trimpi Men 55-59 Masters 7 / 36

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 8 2019)

Calvin Hoops Men Pro-Cat 12 46 / 92
Michael Black Men Pro-Cat 12 51 / 92
Daniel Mullen Men Pro-Cat 12 57 / 92
Jesse Stauffer Men Pro-Cat 12 162 / 92
Ryan Frey Men Cat 3-4 21 / 50
Brendan Graham Men Cat 3-4 36 / 50

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Jonathan Marshall Men Pro/1 999 / 102
Christopher Shelton Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 22 / 61
Timothy Gilligan Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 26 / 61
Sean Matkovic Men Cat 4/5 26 / 39

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

Christopher Shelton Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 38 / 42
Timothy Gilligan Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 39 / 42
Sean Matkovic Men Cat 4/5 31 / 36

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Michael Black Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 70

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Michael Black Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Jonathan Marshall Men Pro/1 77 / 96
Christopher Shelton Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 2 / 59
Timothy Gilligan Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 20 / 59
Sean Matkovic Men Cat 4/5 26 / 39

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Michael Black Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 78

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Jonathan Marshall Men Pro/1 26 / 99
Christopher Shelton Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 2 / 60
Timothy Gilligan Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 22 / 60
Sean Matkovic Men Cat 4/5 18 / 39

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

Jonathan Marshall Men Pro/1 95 / 101
Christopher Shelton Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 2 / 61
Timothy Gilligan Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 13 / 61
Sean Matkovic Men Cat 4/5 30 / 39

Electric City Classic (Aug 24 2019)

Jonathan Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 73
Calvin Hoops Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 73
Michael Black Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 73
Daniel Mullen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 73

Cordasco Gran Premio (Aug 18 2019)

Ryan Frey Men Cat 4/5 1 / 27
Matthew Mcgauley Men Cat 3 4 / 19
Alex Kellum Men Pro 1/2/3 3 / 28
Michael Black Men Pro 1/2/3 6 / 28
Nick Rogers Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 28
Calvin Hoops Men Pro 1/2/3 10 / 28
Tomas Ketcham Men Pro 1/2/3 19 / 28
Michael Black Men 35-39 Masters 2 / 24

2019 Tour de Loop (Aug 17 2019)

Timothy Gilligan Men Cat 4 2 / 19

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 11 2019)

Alex Gilliam Men 45-49 Masters 11 / 28
Richard Trimpi Men 55-59 Masters 9 / 21
Jerry Jacobs Men 55-59 Masters 14 / 21
Christopher Rassekh Men 55-59 Masters 15 / 21
Mark Hastings Men 55-59 Masters 16 / 21
Matthew Mcgauley Men Cat3-4 5 / 26
Michael Hulse Men Cat3-4 25 / 26
Sonny Lutz Men Cat4-5 16 / 19
Ryan Barr Men Cat4-5 18 / 19
Ryan Frey Men Cat4-5 19 / 19
Calvin Hoops Men Pro-12 20 / 28
Michael Black Men Pro-12 27 / 28

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 10 2019)

Richard Trimpi Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 26
Jerry Jacobs Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 11 / 26
Christopher Rassekh Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 12 / 26
Joanne Trimpi Women MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Matthew Mcgauley Men CAT 2/3 26 / 30
Timothy Gilligan Men CAT 4/5 16 / 32
James Gonnason Men CAT 4/5 17 / 32
Matthew Mcgauley Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 22 / 31
Alex Kellum Men PRO/1/2 18 / 73
Michael Black Men PRO/1/2 56 / 73
Calvin Hoops Men PRO/1/2 60 / 73
Greg Armstrong Men PRO/1/2 71 / 73

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg- Overall (Aug 4 2019)

Alex Kellum IO Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 34
Jonathan Marshall IO Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 34
Jesse Stauffer IO Men Pro/1/2/3 31 / 34
Jerry Jacobs IO Men 45-49 Masters 10 / 10

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 4 2019)

Alex Kellum Men Cat1-23 7 / 41
Jonathan Marshall Men Cat1-23 10 / 41
Jesse Stauffer Men Cat1-23 17 / 41
Jerry Jacobs Men 45-49 Masters 10 / 10

The Jersey Devil - The 2019 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 4 2019)

Timothy Gilligan Men Masters 35+ 6 / 12

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 3 2019)

Alex Kellum Men Cat1-23 2 / 42
Jonathan Marshall Men Cat1-23 8 / 42
Jesse Stauffer Men Cat1-23 34 / 42
Jerry Jacobs Men 45-49 Masters 12 / 13

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 3 2019)

Alex Kellum Men Pro 1/2/3 9 / 42
Jonathan Marshall Men Pro 1/2/3 34 / 42
Jesse Stauffer Men Pro 1/2/3 37 / 42
Jerry Jacobs Men Men's Masters 45+ 12 / 13

Reading Radsport Festival West Reading Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Matthew Mcgauley Men Cat3/4 10 / 56
Ryan Frey Men Cat3/4 17 / 56
Christopher Rassekh Men Cat3/4 81 / 56
Ryan Barr Men Cat3/4 94 / 56

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 21 2019)

Matthew Mcgauley Men Cat 3/4 23 / 29
Timothy Gilligan Men 35-39 Masters 15 / 16
Calvin Hoops Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33
Daniel Mullen Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 33
Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 33
Joanne Trimpi Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19
Richard Trimpi Men 55-59 Masters 8 / 35

Remembering Sandrino's Sacrifice Time Trial (Jul 14 2019)

Scott Harrington Men Cat4/5 4 / 8

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 13 2019)

Sean Matkovic Men - Open (Cat Open) 12 / 13

Pocono Road Race (Jul 13 2019)

Calvin Hoops Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 41
Matthew Mcgauley Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 41
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 41
Daniel Mullen Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 41
Stephen Lambers Men Cat1/2/3 33 / 41
Alex Kellum Men Cat1/2/3 35 / 41

2019 Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 7 2019)

Timothy Gilligan Men Cat4/5 13 / 32

2019 Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2019)

Timothy Gilligan Men Cat4/5 16 / 39

2019 Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 6 2019)

Timothy Gilligan Men Cat4/5 6 / 32

2019 Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 6 2019)

Timothy Gilligan Men Cat4/5 25 / 40

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 6 2019)

Ryan Frey Men 4/5 10 / 45
Sean Matkovic Men 4/5 29 / 45
Jonathan Marshall Men 1/2/3 7 / 29

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 30 2019)

Michael Black Men Cat 1-23 13 / 55
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat 1-23 28 / 55
Matthew Mcgauley Men Cat 1-23 34 / 55
Nick Rogers Men Cat 1-23 47 / 55
Alex Kellum Men Cat 1-23 54 / 55
Timothy Gilligan Men Cat 4-5 3 / 30
S. ryan Greysen Men Cat 4-5 4 / 30
Sean Matkovic Men Cat 4-5 26 / 30
Ryan Frey Men Cat 4-5 30 / 30
Karl Nelson Men 35-39 Masters 5 / 51
Ryan Rapolas Men 35-39 Masters 17 / 51
Michael Black Men 35-39 Masters 51 / 51

Binghamton Circuit Race (Jun 23 2019)

Timothy Gilligan Men Cat 3/4 7 / 19
Timothy Gilligan Men Master 35+ Masters 4 / 6

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2019)

Calvin Hoops Men Cat 1-23 5 / 22
Jonathan Marshall Men Cat 1-23 11 / 22
Alex Kellum Men Cat 1-23 13 / 22
Michael Black Men Cat 1-23 20 / 22
Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 1-23 22 / 22
Christopher Rassekh Men Cat 3 13 / 15
Christopher Rassekh Men 55-59 Masters 15 / 27
Michael Black Men 35-39 Masters 3 / 28

Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2019)

Jonathan Marshall Men Pro 1/2/3 17 / 27

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 9 2019)

Scott Harrington Men Cat 4/5 10 / 15

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2019)

Joanne Trimpi WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 31
Alex Kellum Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 62
Jonathan Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 62
Calvin Hoops Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 62
Michael Black Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 62
Nick Rogers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 62
Daniel Mullen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 103 / 62
Ryan Rapolas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 104 / 62
Brendan Graham Men Cat3/4 67 / 53
Stephen Lambers Men Cat3/4 71 / 53

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 2 2019)

Melissa Paquette WoMen Open 11 / 22
Alex Kellum Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 36
Calvin Hoops Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 36
Nick Rogers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 36
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55+ 19 / 38

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Christopher Shelton Men Cat5 17 / 67

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Melissa Paquette WoMen Cat4/5 4 / 19
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55+ 25 / 73

Killington Stage Race, General Classification (May 27 2019)

Michael Speranza Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 19 / 47
Mark Hastings Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 24 / 47
Sean Matkovic Men Cat 4/5 18 / 49

Killington Stage Race, Stage 3 Time Trial (May 27 2019)

Mark Hastings Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 22 / 41
Michael Speranza Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 27 / 41
Sean Matkovic Men Cat 4/5 35 / 45

Kingwood TT (May 26 2019)

Scott Harrington Men Cat4/5 10 / 15

Senior Criterium Championships (May 26 2019)

Jonathan Marshall Men CAT1/2/3 6 / 34
Michael Black Men CAT1/2/3 60 / 34
Michael Black Men MR 35+ 4 / 25

Killington Stage Race, Stage 2 Road Race (May 26 2019)

Michael Speranza Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 20 / 46
Mark Hastings Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 23 / 46
Sean Matkovic Men Cat 4/5 15 / 48

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

Michael Speranza Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 21 / 47
Mark Hastings Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 25 / 47
Sean Matkovic Men Cat 4/5 30 / 49

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2019)

Ryan Frey Men Cat4/5 20 / 62
Brendan Graham Men Cat3/4 108 / 75

Kirkwood Road Race (TM) (May 25 2019)

Richard Trimpi Men 55-59 Masters 8 / 22
Calvin Hoops Men 1-23 1 / 39
Jonathan Marshall Men 1-23 16 / 39
Joanne Trimpi Women 3-45 10 / 17
Nicholas Goode Men 4-5 8 / 48
Michael Hulse Men 4-5 24 / 48
Sonny Lutz Men 4-5 26 / 48

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 22 2019)

Daniel Mullen Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 30

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 18 2019)

Calvin Hoops Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 63
Jonathan Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 63
Nick Rogers Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 63
Michael Black Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 63
S. ryan Greysen Men Cat4/5 5 / 44
Sonny Lutz Men Cat4/5 12 / 44
Sean Matkovic Men Cat4/5 22 / 44
Ryan Frey Men Cat4/5 26 / 44
Ben Moores Men Cat2/3 149 / 85

WGP Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 17 2019)

Melissa Paquette WoMen Cat3/4 2 / 4

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

Estevan Zapata Men Cat4 5 / 81

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (May 11 2019)

Ryan Frey Men NON B 7 / 14
Scott Harrington Men NON A 6 / 15

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2019)

Richard Trimpi Men 55-59 Masters 9 / 32
Mark Hastings Men 55-59 Masters 61 / 32
Michael Black Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 32
Calvin Hoops Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 32
Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 32
Sean Matkovic Men Cat 4/5 15 / 66
Ryan Barr Men Cat 4/5 32 / 66

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 8 2019)

S. ryan Greysen B Race Cat4/5 7 / 20

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 5 2019)

Greg Armstrong Men Cat 2/3/4 19 / 30

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2019)

Melissa Paquette Women 4/5 7 / 11
Michael Speranza Masters 55+ 8 / 30
Jerry Jacobs Masters 55+ 14 / 30
Mark Hastings Masters 55+ 17 / 30
Christopher Shelton Cat 5 1 / 29
Sonny Lutz Cat 5 5 / 29
Esteban Zapata Cat 3/4 18 / 59
Sean Matkovic Cat 3/4 25 / 59
Dustin Elliott Cat 3/4 41 / 59
Michael Hulse Cat 3/4 42 / 59
James Gonnason Cat 3/4 48 / 59
Brendan Graham Cat 3/4 54 / 59
Jonathan Marshall Pro 1/2/3 10 / 47
Calvin Hoops Pro 1/2/3 39 / 47

Daniel Harwi Memorial 32nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Joanne Trimpi Women 1-23 15 / 25
Jonathan Marshall Men 1-23 5 / 54
Michael Black Men 1-23 30 / 54
Alex Gilliam Men 1-23 33 / 54
Calvin Hoops Men 1-23 34 / 54
Aaron Ritz Men 1-23 36 / 54
Nick Rogers Men 1-23 38 / 54
Jesse Stauffer Men 1-23 40 / 54
Greg Armstrong Men 1-23 44 / 54
Christopher Rassekh Men 1-23 45 / 54
Christopher Rassekh Men 55-59 Masters 11 / 40
Robert Wellmon Men 55-59 Masters 13 / 40
Richard Trimpi Men 55-59 Masters 14 / 40
Jerry Jacobs Men 55-59 Masters 15 / 40
Mark Hastings Men 55-59 Masters 25 / 40
Sonny Lutz Men Cat 5 2 / 26
Ryan Barr Men Cat 5 4 / 26
S. ryan Greysen Men Cat 4 3 / 41
Nicholas Goode Men Cat 4 12 / 41
Sean Matkovic Men Cat 4 18 / 41
Brendan Graham Men Cat 4 33 / 41
Stephen Lambers Men Cat 3 12 / 25
S. ryan Greysen Men 45-49 Masters 19 / 50
Josh Davison Men 45-49 Masters 25 / 50

Tour de Gretna (Apr 27 2019)

Jonathan Marshall Men 1-23 8 / 27
Jesse Stauffer Men 1-23 11 / 27
Michael Black Men 1-23 52 / 27
Richard Trimpi Men 55-59 Masters 10 / 28
Michael Speranza Men 55-59 Masters 12 / 28
Jerry Jacobs Men 55-59 Masters 14 / 28
Mark Hastings Men 55-59 Masters 17 / 28
Sonny Lutz Men Cat 5 9 / 23
Josh Davison Men 45-49 Masters 9 / 27
Estevan Zapata Men Cat 4 8 / 30
Sean Matkovic Men Cat 4 16 / 30
Brendan Graham Men Cat 4 25 / 30

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2019)

Jonathan Marshall Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 4 / 66

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 7 2019)

Greg Armstrong Men Senior 7 / 8

Ronde van Mullica (Apr 7 2019)

Christopher Rassekh Men Masters 50+ 19 / 58
Calvin Hoops Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 57
Michael Black Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 57
Jesse Stauffer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 57
Aaron Ritz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 57
Tomas Ketcham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 57
Nick Rogers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 57
Josh Davison Men Masters 40+ 10 / 40
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 40+ 33 / 40
Michael Hulse Men Cat4/5 5 / 39
Brendan Graham Men Cat4/5 11 / 39
Sean Matkovic Men Cat4/5 14 / 39
Estevan Zapata Men Cat4/5 16 / 39
James Gonnason Men Cat4/5 18 / 39
Dustin Elliott Men Cat4/5 20 / 39

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2019)

S. ryan Greysen Men Masters 45+ 29 / 41
Jerry Jacobs Men Masters 55+ 23 / 48
S. ryan Greysen Men Cat4/5 33 / 54
Michael Black Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 58
Greg Armstrong Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 70 / 58

Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Mar 24 2019)

Alex Kellum Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 52
Calvin Hoops Men Pro 1/2/3 5 / 52
Michael Black Men Pro 1/2/3 27 / 52
Greg Armstrong Men Pro 1/2/3 34 / 52
Sean Matkovic Men Cat 4/5 23 / 38
Nicholas Goode Men Cat 4/5 36 / 38
Christopher Rassekh Men 50-54 Masters 26 / 49
Josh Davison Men 40-44 Masters 6 / 22

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 23 2019)

Jonathan Marshall Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 8 / 52

Philly Phlyer - Temple University Criterium (Mar 17 2019)

Sonny Lutz Men Collegiate Intro 3 / 34
Ryan Barr Men Collegiate Intro 12 / 34
Daniel Sager Men Collegiate Intro 13 / 34
Nino Isaac ranjo Men Collegiate Intro 999 / 34

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Mar 17 2019)

Michael Black Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 51
Alex Kellum Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 51
Greg Armstrong Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 51
Tomas Ketcham Men Cat1/2/3 38 / 51
Alex Gilliam Men Cat1/2/3 41 / 51
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 50+ 20 / 54
Andy Mark Men Masters 50+ 28 / 54
Christopher Rassekh Men Masters 50+ 29 / 54
Josh Davison Men Masters 40+ 4 / 14
Sean Matkovic Men Cat4/5 23 / 37

Philly Phlyer - Schuykill Scramble (Mar 16 2019)

Mackenzie King Men Cat 3/4 11 / 62
Stephen Lambers Men Cat 3/4 18 / 62
Sean Matkovic Men Cat 3/4 37 / 62
Nicholas Goode Men Cat 3/4 39 / 62
Michael Speranza Men Cat 3/4 46 / 62
Calvin Hoops Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 38
Alex Kellum Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 38
Michael Black Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 38
Jonathan Marshall Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 38
Nick Rogers Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 38
Aaron Ritz Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 38
Daniel Mullen Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 38
Dustin Elliott Men Intro Collegiate 2 / 41
Sonny Lutz Men Intro Collegiate 10 / 41
Daniel Sager Men Intro Collegiate 21 / 41
Ryan Barr Men Intro Collegiate 23 / 41
Nino Isaac ranjo Men Intro Collegiate 24 / 41

Philly Phlyer - Individual Time Trial (Mar 16 2019)

Greg Armstrong Men Individual 3 / 19
Christopher Rassekh Men Individual 13 / 19
Stephen Zook Men Individual 15 / 19

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Ben Moores Men Race 3 Cat4 8 / 87
Estevan Zapata Men Race 3 Cat4 19 / 87
Estevan Zapata Men Race 2 Cat4 6 / 15
Ben Moores Men Race 2 Cat4 12 / 15
Timothy Gilligan Men Masters 40+ 27 / 32
Jonathan Marshall Men Cat1 16 / 50

New Jersey Motorsports Park Spring Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2019)

Mark Hastings Men Masters 45+ 11 / 11
Mark Hastings Men Masters 55+ 4 / 5

Busiest Racers

in last months
Michael Black 25
Jonathan Marshall 23
Sean Matkovic 21
Calvin Hoops 18
Timothy Gilligan 17
Alex Kellum 14
Christopher Rassekh 11
Mark Hastings 11
Jesse Stauffer 11
Jerry Jacobs 10
Ryan Frey 9
Matthew Mcgauley 8
Sonny Lutz 8
Nick Rogers 8
Greg Armstrong 8
Richard Trimpi 8
Brendan Graham 7
S. ryan Greysen 7
Daniel Mullen 7
Christopher Shelton 7
Michael Speranza 7
Joanne Trimpi 6
Ryan Barr 6
Estevan Zapata 5
Robert Wellmon 5
Josh Davison 5
Scott Harrington 4
Ryan Rapolas 4
Tomas Ketcham 4
Melissa Paquette 4
Stephen Lambers 4
Michael Hulse 4
Nicholas Goode 4
Ben Moores 3
Alex Gilliam 3
Dustin Elliott 3
James Gonnason 3
Aaron Ritz 3
Nino Isaac ranjo 2
Daniel Sager 2
Joseph Secoges 2
Mackenzie King 1
Esteban Zapata 1
Robert Orr 1
Andy Mark 1
Stephen Zook 1
Tony Wolf 1
Karl Nelson 1