Log In

Team Overview: GamJams/Pre-Reg.com p/b Cutaway Clothing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Blythewood Omnium - Road Race (Mar 11 2013)

David Kirkpatrick Men Masters 35+ 35+ 17 / 31

Blythewood Omnium - Crit (Mar 10 2013)

David Kirkpatrick Men Masters 35+ 35+ 14 / 30

Blythewood Omnium - TT (Mar 9 2013)

David Kirkpatrick Men Masters 35+ 35+ 6 / 9

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 19 2011)

David Kirkpatrick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 33 / 75
Paul Rades Men Cat 3/4 1 / 77
Daryl Grissom Men Cat 3/4 40 / 77
Nathan Hakken Men Cat 3/4 47 / 77

Bobby Phillips Turkey Day Bike Race (Sep 12 2010)

Nathan Hakken MEN CAT 3 3 / 22
Paul Rades MEN CAT 3 17 / 22

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 5 2010)

Nathan Hakken Men Masters 35-99 3 / 11
Nathan Hakken Men 3 5 / 14

2010 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 21 2010)

Nathan Hakken Men 3 8 / 12

Norwell Circuit Race (Aug 1 2010)

Cj Congrove Cat 3/4 2 / 99

Lost River Classic (Jul 24 2010)

Paul Rades Men's 3/4 2 / 68
Daryl Grissom Men's 3/4 11 / 68
Judd Walencikowski Men's 3/4 68 / 68

New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)

Cj Congrove Cat 3 Men 3 / 54

Tour of Washington County (Jun 19 2010)

Daryl Grissom CAT 3 GC 5 / 41
Greg Wittwer CAT 3 GC 11 / 41
David Kirkpatrick CAT 3 GC 16 / 41
Mike May CAT 3 GC 23 / 41

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)

C.j. Congrove 3 Men 49 / 67

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)

C.j. Congrove 3 Men 46 / 67

Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)

Daryl Grissom Men 3 31 / 37
Kyle Murphy Men 3 33 / 37

The 3rd Annual Fort Ritchie Criterium Sponsored by Corporate Office Properties Trust (May 8 2010)

David Kirkpatrick MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3 / 4) 19 / 36
David Kirkpatrick SENIOR III 16 / 39
Daryl Grissom SENIOR III 18 / 39
Mike May SENIOR III 38 / 39

Wintergreen Ascent (May 1 2010)

Greg Wittwer Men 3 2 / 19

Michael P Murad Memorial Road Race (May 1 2010)

Daryl Grissom MEN MASTERS 35+ 3/4 25 / 44
Judd Walencikowski MEN 3 27 / 43

17th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 18 2010)

Kyle Murphy Men cat 3 (in cat 3/4 combined) 5 / 37
Mike May Men cat 3 (in cat 3/4 combined) 16 / 37
Daryl Grissom Men cat 3 (in cat 3/4 combined) 17 / 37
Greg Wittwer Men cat 3 (in cat 3/4 combined) 19 / 37
Judd Walencikowski Men cat 3 (in cat 3/4 combined) 23 / 37

Tyson's Corner Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)

Lawrence Byvik Men 3 9 / 71
Mike May Men 3 12 / 71
Greg Wittwer Men 3 23 / 71
David Kirkpatrick Men 3 31 / 71
Kyle Murphy Men 3 43 / 71
Judd Walencikowski Men 3 46 / 71

2010 Tour of Walkersville (Apr 10 2010)

Aric Line Men Master 35+ / 45+ 14 / 63
Daryl Grissom Men Master 35+ / 45+ 17 / 63
Terry Anderson Men Master 35+ / 45+ 19 / 63
David Kirkpatrick Men Master 35+ / 45+ 36 / 63

Downtown Smithfield HAMmer Fest Criterium (Apr 3 2010)

Cj Congrove Men 3 00-99 12 / 21

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

David Kirkpatrick Men MR Cat 3-4 35-39 3 / 23
Lawrence Byvik Men MR Cat 3-4 35-39 23 / 23

540 Cycling Vint Hill Classic (Mar 20 2010)

Aric Line Men 3/4 13 / 87
David Kirkpatrick Men 3/4 33 / 87
Greg Wittwer Men 3/4 48 / 87
Daryl Grissom Men 3/4 49 / 87
Cj Congrove Men 3/4 50 / 87
Mike May Men 3/4 51 / 87
Terry Anderson Men 3/4 52 / 87
Judd Walencikowski Men 3/4 80 / 87