Log In

Team Overview: Adapt Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Project Echelon Criterium (Aug 9 2020)

Matthew Peppel Elite Category 4/5 51 / 33
Jadon Jaeger Elite Category 1/2/3 4 / 26
Kody Babler Elite Category 1/2/3 7 / 26
Daniel Feuling Elite Category 1/2/3 10 / 26
Anderson Bortoletto Elite Category 1/2/3 47 / 26
Kayla Clemons Women Elite 1 / 5
Jadon Jaeger Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 2 / 17
Anderson Bortoletto Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 5 / 17

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 18 2020)

Kody Babler Men Cat 3/4 1 / 49
Ralph Rufo Men Pro 1/2/3 19 / 46

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Mar 8 2020)

Juan Esteban tapiero bernal Men Cat 2-3 32 / 59

Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 1 2020)

Lauren Harkness Women Cat 3 2 / 6
Frank Greco jr Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 30

Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 1 2020)

Lauren Harkness Women Cat 3 3 / 7
Frank Greco jr Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 55
Michael Lucas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 55
Cole House Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 55

CBR Dominguez Hills Circuit Race SERIES 3 of 7 (Mar 1 2020)

Juan Esteban tapiero bernal Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 62 / 70
Juan Esteban tapiero bernal Men Cat 3 38 / 58

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Feb 29 2020)

Lauren Harkness Women Cat 3 2 / 7
Michael Lucas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 67
Frank Greco jr Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 67
Cole House Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 67
Chad Hartley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 67

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Feb 28 2020)

Lauren Harkness Women Open 1 / 6
Michael Lucas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 61
Frank Greco jr Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 61
Cole House Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 61
Chad Hartley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 61

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Crit (Feb 28 2020)

Lauren Harkness Women Cat 3 1 / 1
Michael Lucas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 62
Cole House Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 62
Chad Hartley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 62
Frank Greco jr Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 62

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2020)

Frank Greco jr Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Frank Greco jr Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 80

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage Race (Feb 16 2020)

Frank Greco jr Men Cat 3 4 / 45
Eli Keyes Men Cat 3 41 / 45
Ralph Rufo Men Cat 2 29 / 44

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 16 2020)

Frank Greco jr Men Cat 3 11 / 45
Eli Keyes Men Cat 3 41 / 45
Ralph Rufo Men Cat 2 4 / 44

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 15 2020)

Frank Greco jr Men Cat 3 1 / 49
Emiel Pastijn Men Cat 3 40 / 49
Eli Keyes Men Cat 3 46 / 49
Ralph Rufo Men Cat 2 31 / 48

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 14 2020)

Frank Greco jr Men Cat 3 8 / 53
Emiel Pastijn Men Cat 3 30 / 53
Eli Keyes Men Cat 3 45 / 53
Ralph Rufo Men Cat 2 40 / 51

Sky Express Winter Livermore Circuit Race (Feb 9 2020)

Frank Greco jr Men Cat 2/3 13 / 37

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 2 of 7 (Feb 2 2020)

Juan Esteban tapiero bernal Men Cat 3 29 / 53

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES 1 of 7 (Jan 19 2020)

Juan Esteban tapiero bernal Men Cat 3 34 / 43