Log In

Team Overview: Velosport Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Redlands Bicycle Classic (Apr 14 2024)

Thomas Sullivan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 30
Thomas Sullivan Men Cat3/4 5 / 45
Casey Mcfayden Men Cat3/4 8 / 45
Thomas Sullivan Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 12
Zach Martinez Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 12
Yazeed Albadarin Men Junior 17-18 Open 6 / 12
Owen Kuhl Men Junior 17-18 Open 8 / 12
Casey Mcfayden Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 9
Tyler Sheridan Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 9
Andrew Horn Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 9

Redlands Bicycle Classic (Apr 13 2024)

Thomas Sullivan Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 10
Yazeed Albadarin Men Junior 17-18 Open 6 / 10
Zach Martinez Men Junior 17-18 Open 7 / 10
Casey Mcfayden Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 9
Tyler Sheridan Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 9
Andrew Horn Men Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 9

Tour de Murrieta (Apr 7 2024)

Andrew Horn Men Cat 4/5 8 / 29
Zach Martinez Men Cat 2/3 2 / 27

Tour de Murrieta (Apr 7 2024)

Andrew Horn Men Cat 4/5 12 / 74
Zach Martinez Men Cat 2/3 8 / 54
Thomas Sullivan Men Cat 2/3 24 / 54
Nicholas Mcchesney Men Cat 2/3 36 / 54
Tyler Sheridan Men Cat 2/3 37 / 54
Yazeed Albadarin Men Cat 2/3 45 / 54

Tour de Murrieta (Apr 6 2024)

Zach Martinez Men Cat 2/3 7 / 51
Thomas Sullivan Men Cat 2/3 43 / 51
Yazeed Albadarin Men Cat 2/3 44 / 51
Tyler Sheridan Men Cat 2/3 45 / 51
Andrew Horn Men Cat 4/5 9 / 61

ELDO Race Series (Mar 26 2024)

Tristan Tookey Men 14-18 Juniors 3 / 8
Tristan Tookey Men OPEN Cat 4-5 13 / 28
Tristan Tookey Men 14-18 Junior 5 / 7

Sun Devil Criterium (Mar 24 2024)

Phillips Claud iv Men Single Speed Fixed Gear 5 / 24

ELDO Race Series (Mar 19 2024)

Tristan Tookey Men OPEN Cat 4-5 8 / 25
Tristan Tookey Men 14-18 Junior 5 / 7

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 10 2024)

Zach Martinez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 93
Thomas Sullivan Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 50 / 93
Tyler Sheridan Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 73 / 93
Zach Martinez Men Cat 2/3 11 / 62
Thomas Sullivan Men Cat 2/3 51 / 62
Tyler Sheridan Men Cat 2/3 64 / 62
Tyler Sheridan Men Cat 4/5 8 / 75
Tyler Sheridan Men Cat 4 6 / 44

UCLA Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (Mar 9 2024)

Thomas Sullivan Men Cat 3 2 / 26
Yazeed Albadarin Men Cat 3 22 / 26
Tyler Sheridan Men Junior 13-18 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 7
Andrew Horn Men Junior 13-18 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 7

Costa Mesa Grand Prix (Mar 3 2024)

Andrew Horn Men Cat 2/3 40 / 49
Yazeed Albadarin Men Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 10

La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 3 2024)

Casey Mcfayden Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1234 19 / 23

La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 3 2024)

Casey Mcfayden Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1234 19 / 23

La Primavera RR.2 JR (Mar 3 2024)

Zach Martinez Men Cat 1-23 Junior 1718 31 / 37

La Primavera RR.1 JR (Mar 2 2024)

Thomas Sullivan Men Cat 1-234 Junior 1718 21 / 32
Zach Martinez Men Cat 1-234 Junior 1718 28 / 32
Casey Mcfayden Men Cat 1-234 Junior 1516 12 / 18

La Primavera Lago Vista - Day 1 (Mar 2 2024)

Thomas Sullivan Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1234 21 / 53
Zach Martinez Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1234 28 / 53
Casey Mcfayden Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1234 12 / 30

La Primavera TT JR (Mar 1 2024)

Thomas Sullivan Men Cat 1-234 Junior 1718 28 / 49
Zach Martinez Men Cat 1-234 Junior 1718 36 / 49

Major Motion's King and Queen of Crit (Feb 25 2024)

Thomas Sullivan Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 69
Thomas Sullivan Men Cat 2/3 22 / 42
Tyler Sheridan Men Cat 4/5 12 / 47
Tyler Sheridan Junior under 19 4 / 19

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2024)

Thomas Sullivan Men Junior 17-18 Open 54 / 90
Yazeed Albadarin Men Junior 17-18 Open 67 / 90
Owen Kuhl Men Junior 17-18 Open 182 / 90
Casey Mcfayden Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 42
Waylon Zabriskie Men Junior 15-16 Open 24 / 42
Dylan Kuhl Men Junior 15-16 Open 26 / 42
Tristan Tookey Men Junior 15-16 Open 28 / 42
Phillips Claud iv Men Junior 15-16 Open 29 / 42

Valley Of The Sun Jr crit (Feb 18 2024)

Thomas Sullivan Men Junior 17-18 54 / 80
Yazeed Albadarin Men Junior 17-18 67 / 80
Casey Mcfayden Men Junior 15-16 1 / 42
Waylon Zabriskie Men Junior 15-16 24 / 42
Dylan Kuhl Men Junior 15-16 26 / 42
Tristan Tookey Men Junior 15-16 28 / 42
Phillips Claud iv Men Junior 15-16 29 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

Thomas Sullivan Men Junior 17-18 Open 29 / 107
Owen Kuhl Men Junior 17-18 Open 38 / 107
Yazeed Albadarin Men Junior 17-18 Open 51 / 107
Waylon Zabriskie Men Junior 15-16 Open 21 / 43
Phillips Claud iv Men Junior 15-16 Open 29 / 43
Dylan Kuhl Men Junior 15-16 Open 35 / 43
Casey Mcfayden Men Junior 15-16 Open 36 / 43
Tristan Tookey Men Junior 15-16 Open 37 / 43

Valley Of The Sun Junior RR (Feb 17 2024)

Thomas Sullivan Men Junior 17-18 29 / 94
Owen Kuhl Men Junior 17-18 38 / 94
Yazeed Albadarin Men Junior 17-18 51 / 94
Waylon Zabriskie Men Junior 15-16 21 / 43
Phillips Claud iv Men Junior 15-16 29 / 43
Dylan Kuhl Men Junior 15-16 35 / 43
Casey Mcfayden Men Junior 15-16 36 / 43
Tristan Tookey Men Junior 15-16 37 / 43

Valley Of The Sun Jr TT (Feb 17 2024)

Thomas Sullivan Men Junior 17-18 29 / 94
Owen Kuhl Men Junior 17-18 38 / 94
Yazeed Albadarin Men Junior 17-18 51 / 94
Waylon Zabriskie Women Junior 15-16 21 / 43
Phillips Claud iv Women Junior 15-16 29 / 43
Dylan Kuhl Women Junior 15-16 35 / 43
Casey Mcfayden Women Junior 15-16 36 / 43
Tristan Tookey Women Junior 15-16 37 / 43

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Thomas Sullivan Men Junior 17-18 Open/83 25 / 1
Tristan Tookey Men Junior 15-16 Open/45 29 / 1
Phillips Claud iv Men Junior 15-16 Open/42 26 / 1
Dylan Kuhl Men Junior 15-16 Open/38 22 / 1
Casey Mcfayden Men Junior 15-16 Open/36 20 / 1
Waylon Zabriskie Men Junior 15-16 Open/21 5 / 1

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Thomas Sullivan Men Junior 17-18 Open 45 / 108
Yazeed Albadarin Men Junior 17-18 Open 64 / 108
Owen Kuhl Men Junior 17-18 Open 89 / 108
Waylon Zabriskie Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 44
Dylan Kuhl Men Junior 15-16 Open 15 / 44
Tristan Tookey Men Junior 15-16 Open 17 / 44
Casey Mcfayden Men Junior 15-16 Open 18 / 44
Phillips Claud iv Men Junior 15-16 Open 19 / 44

Valley of the Sun (Feb 16 2024)

Thomas Sullivan Men Junior 17-18 45 / 108
Yazeed Albadarin Men Junior 17-18 64 / 108
Owen Kuhl Men Junior 17-18 89 / 108
Waylon Zabriskie Men Junior 15-16 4 / 44
Dylan Kuhl Men Junior 15-16 15 / 44
Tristan Tookey Men Junior 15-16 17 / 44
Casey Mcfayden Men Junior 15-16 18 / 44
Phillips Claud iv Men Junior 15-16 19 / 44

Valley of the Sun (Feb 16 2024)

Thomas Sullivan Men Junior 17-18 45 / 108
Yazeed Albadarin Men Junior 17-18 64 / 108
Owen Kuhl Men Junior 17-18 89 / 108
Waylon Zabriskie Men Junior 15-16 4 / 44
Dylan Kuhl Men Junior 15-16 15 / 44
Tristan Tookey Men Junior 15-16 17 / 44
Casey Mcfayden Men Junior 15-16 18 / 44
Phillips Claud iv Men Junior 15-16 19 / 44

Flap-jacks flat TT (Feb 11 2024)

Phillips Claud iv Men Cat 3 4 / 6

37th Annual Roger Millikan Grand Prix 2024 (Feb 11 2024)

Zach Martinez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 40 / 84
Thomas Sullivan Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 54 / 84
Yazeed Albadarin Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 84 / 84
Tyler Sheridan Men Cat 4 33 / 58
Andrew Horn Men Cat 4 39 / 58
Thomas Sullivan Men Cat 2/3 16 / 58
Zach Martinez Men Cat 2/3 43 / 58
Thomas Sullivan Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Zach Martinez Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
Yazeed Albadarin Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4
Tyler Sheridan Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Andrew Horn Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 13
Noah Hofman Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 9 / 13

CBR #2,4,6 Carson (Feb 4 2024)

Zach Martinez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 25 / 66
Thomas Sullivan Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 35 / 66
Zach Martinez Men Cat 2/3 5 / 53
Thomas Sullivan Men Cat 2/3 44 / 53
Yazeed Albadarin Men Cat 2/3 45 / 53
Andrew Horn Men Cat 4/5 31 / 54
Tyler Sheridan Men Cat 4/5 32 / 54
Tyler Sheridan Men Cat 4 13 / 31
Andrew Horn Men Cat 4 16 / 31

CBR #1,3,5 Dominguez Hills (Jan 21 2024)

Zach Martinez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 94
Zach Martinez Men Cat 2/3 12 / 55
Tyler Sheridan Men Cat 4/5 6 / 60
Tyler Sheridan Men Cat 4 12 / 39

SoCal Early Bird Criterium Series (Dec 17 2023)

Thomas Sullivan Open 2 Open 2 / 11
Thomas Sullivan Open 1 Open 2 / 15

SoCal Early Bird Criterium Series (Dec 10 2023)

Thomas Sullivan Open 2 Open 5 / 22
Casey Mcfayden Open 2 Open 7 / 22
Phillips Claud iv Open 2 Open 8 / 22
Andrew Horn Open 2 Open 15 / 22
Casey Mcfayden Open 1 Open 1 / 21
Thomas Sullivan Open 1 Open 5 / 21
Phillips Claud iv Open 1 Open 11 / 21
Andrew Horn Open 1 Open 42 / 21

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 4 2023)

Thomas Sullivan Men Junior 10-18 36 / 106

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 4 2023)

Thomas Sullivan Men Junior 10-18 66 / 95

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2023)

Thomas Sullivan Men Junior 10-18 19 / 100

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2023)

Thomas Sullivan Men Junior 10-18 60 / 103

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 1 2023)

Thomas Sullivan Men Junior 10-18 41 / 106

Eldo Race Series (Aug 29 2023)

Yazeed Albadarin Men OPEN Pro 1-3 25 / 50
Michael Perez Men Open Cat 4-5 21 / 31
Yazeed Albadarin Men 14-18 Juniors Boys 4 / 13
Michael Perez Men 14-18 Juniors Boys 7 / 13

Eldo Race Series (Aug 15 2023)

Michael Perez Men 14-18 Junior 4 / 7
Michael Perez Men OPEN Cat 4-5 5 / 16

Chula Vista Elite Athlete Center Criterium (Jul 29 2023)

Zach Martinez Men Cat 2/3 4 / 19

Eldo Race Series (Jul 25 2023)

Michael Perez Men OPEN Cat 4-5 21 / 21
Michael Perez Men 14-18 Junior 7 / 10

Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 23 2023)

Zach Martinez Men Cat 3 10 / 85
Thomas Sullivan Men Cat 3 16 / 85
Nicholas Mcchesney Men Cat 3 86 / 85
Michael Perez Men Cat 4 10 / 53
Tyler Sheridan Men Cat 4 11 / 53
Yazeed Albadarin Men Cat 4 40 / 53

Eldo Race Series (Jul 18 2023)

Michael Perez Men 14-18 Junior 8 / 9
Michael Perez Men OPEN Cat 4-5 14 / 26

Eldo Race Series (Jul 11 2023)

Aolin Wang Men under 13 Junior 2 / 5

Eldo Race Series (Jun 27 2023)

Aolin Wang Men under 13 Junior 2 / 6
Aolin Wang Men OPEN Cat 4-5 56 / 29

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 25 2023)

Thomas Sullivan Men CAT 2_3 30 / 51
Tyler Sheridan Men CAT 4 96 / 55

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 24 2023)

Zach Martinez Men CAT 4 149 / 79
Tyler Sheridan Men CAT 4 151 / 79

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2023)

Tyler Sheridan Men CAT 4 10 / 72
Zach Martinez Men CAT 4 48 / 72

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2023)

Zach Martinez Men CAT 4 6 / 62
Tyler Sheridan Men CAT 4 32 / 62

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2023)

Zach Martinez Men CAT 4 16 / 60
Tyler Sheridan Men CAT 4 19 / 60

Eldo Race Series (Jun 20 2023)

Aolin Wang Men under 13 Junior 2 / 5

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2023)

Zach Martinez Men JR BOYS 15-16_JR 1718_MEN CAT 4 5 / 55
Tyler Sheridan Men JR BOYS 15-16_JR 1718_MEN CAT 4 20 / 55

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 17 2023)

Thomas Sullivan Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 23 / 40

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 15 2023)

Thomas Sullivan Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 12 / 40

Citrus Twilight Criterium Race Series (Jun 15 2023)

Aolin Wang 45 min open 12 / 12
Aolin Wang 30 min open 17 / 17

Eldo Race Series (Jun 13 2023)

Aolin Wang Men OPEN Cat 4-5 27 / 26
Aolin Wang Men under 13 Junior 3 / 4

Eldo Race Series (Jun 6 2023)

Michael Perez Men OPEN Cat 4-5 11 / 28
Michael Perez Men 14-18 Junior 7 / 9
Aolin Wang Men under 13 Junior 2 / 2

CBR #6 Carson The Finale (Jun 4 2023)

Alfredo Bueno Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 100
Yazeed Albadarin Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 92 / 100
Yazeed Albadarin Men Cat 2/3 21 / 53
Nicholas Mcchesney Men Cat 2/3 39 / 53
Zach Martinez Men Cat 4/5 9 / 64
Michael Perez Men Cat 4/5 24 / 64
Tyler Sheridan Men Cat 4/5 44 / 64
Michael Perez Men Cat 4 13 / 47
Zach Martinez Men Cat 4 14 / 47
Tyler Sheridan Men Cat 4 29 / 47

Eldo Race Series (May 30 2023)

Aolin Wang Men under 13 Junior 1 / 2
Michael Perez Men 14-18 Junior 6 / 8

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 28 2023)

Alfredo Bueno Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 77
Thomas Sullivan Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 77
Blake Becker Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 49 / 77
Yazeed Albadarin Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 73 / 77
Alfredo Bueno Men Cat 2/3 1 / 52
Thomas Sullivan Men Cat 2/3 23 / 52
Yazeed Albadarin Men Cat 2/3 29 / 52
Blake Becker Men Cat 2/3 44 / 52
Yazeed Albadarin Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 10
Alfredo Bueno Men Junior 17-18 Open 7 / 10
Blake Becker Men Junior 17-18 Open 9 / 10
Thomas Sullivan Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 9
Zach Martinez Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 9
Michael Perez Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 9
Tyler Sheridan Men Junior 15-16 Open 6 / 9
Aiden Kim Men Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 9
Zach Martinez Men Cat 4 10 / 45
Michael Perez Men Cat 4 27 / 45
Tyler Sheridan Men Cat 4 43 / 45
Aolin Wang Men Junior 11-12 Open 3 / 4
Zach Martinez Men Cat 4/5 11 / 47
Michael Perez Men Cat 4/5 28 / 47
Tyler Sheridan Men Cat 4/5 34 / 47

Eldo Race Series (May 23 2023)

Michael Perez Men 14-18 Junior 4 / 10
Aolin Wang Men under 13 Junior 2 / 5

Eldo Race Series (May 16 2023)

Aolin Wang Men under 13 Junior 3 / 3
Michael Perez Men 14-18 Junior 7 / 8
Michael Perez Men OPEN Cat 4-5 8 / 30

Eldo Race Series (May 9 2023)

Michael Perez Men 14-18 Junior 9 / 10
Aolin Wang Men under 13 Junior 3 / 6
Michael Perez Men OPEN Cat 4-5 22 / 41

CBR #5 Dominguez Hills (May 7 2023)

Yazeed Albadarin Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 30 / 84
Alfredo Bueno Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 54 / 84
Yazeed Albadarin Men Cat 2/3 17 / 44
Thomas Sullivan Men Cat 4/5 11 / 61
Michael Perez Men Cat 4/5 16 / 61
Thomas Sullivan Men Cat 4 7 / 44
Michael Perez Men Cat 4 17 / 44

Eldo Race Series (May 2 2023)

Michael Perez Men 14-18 Junior 6 / 8
Aolin Wang Men under 13 Junior 2 / 3

Berkeley Streets Criterium (Apr 30 2023)

Thomas Sullivan Men Cat 4 5 / 39
Tyler Sheridan Men Cat 4 19 / 39

LAX Circuit Race (Apr 30 2023)

Michael Perez Men Cat 4 6 / 24
Yazeed Albadarin Men Cat 3 10 / 29
Yazeed Albadarin Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 3
Aiden Kim Men Junior 15-16 Open 8 / 10
Aolin Wang Men Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 4
Michael Perez Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 4

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 29 2023)

Thomas Sullivan Men Cat 4 4 / 70
Tyler Sheridan Men Cat 4 58 / 70
Alfredo Bueno Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 36 / 57

Eldo Race Series (Apr 25 2023)

Aolin Wang Men under 13 Junior 1 / 4
Michael Perez Men 14-18 Junior 5 / 8
Michael Perez Men Open Cat 4-5 14 / 30

CBR #4 Carson (Apr 23 2023)

Alfredo Bueno Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 81

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Apr 16 2023)

Aolin Wang Men Cat4/5 60 / 48
Michael Perez Men Cat3/4 87 / 46

Eldo Race Series (Apr 11 2023)

Michael Perez Men Cat 4-5 21 / 38
Michael Perez Men 14-18 Junior 1 / 5
Aolin Wang Men under 13 Junior 1 / 5

SLR Road Race CA State Championships (Apr 8 2023)

Alfredo Bueno Men Cat 3 2 / 29
Blake Becker Men Cat 3 15 / 29
Nicholas Mcchesney Men Cat 3 29 / 29
Thomas Sullivan Men Cat 4 7 / 19

Eldo Race Series (Apr 4 2023)

Michael Perez Men 14-18 Junior 7 / 8
Aolin Wang Men under 13 Junior 2 / 4

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Apr 2 2023)

Alfredo Bueno Men Cat 2/3 1 / 67
Blake Becker Men Cat 2/3 47 / 67
Nicholas Mcchesney Men Cat 2/3 49 / 67
Thomas Sullivan Men Cat 4/5 6 / 76
Tyler Sheridan Men Cat 4/5 33 / 76

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Apr 1 2023)

Alfredo Bueno Men Cat 2/3 1 / 65
Nicholas Mcchesney Men Cat 2/3 16 / 65
Blake Becker Men Cat 2/3 52 / 65
Thomas Sullivan Men Cat 4/5 19 / 52
Tyler Sheridan Men Cat 4/5 30 / 52

Victorville Stage Race - Crit (Mar 26 2023)

Oliver Lenoir Men Cat 4/5 9 / 18

Victorville Stage Race (Mar 26 2023)

Oliver Lenoir Men Cat 4/5 6 / 19

Victorville Stage Race - RR (Mar 25 2023)

Oliver Lenoir Men Cat 4/5 7 / 15

Victorville Stage Race - TT (Mar 24 2023)

Oliver Lenoir Men Cat 4/5 5 / 11

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 19 2023)

Alfredo Bueno Men Cat 2/3 3 / 75
Yazeed Albadarin Men Cat 2/3 30 / 75
Blake Becker Men Cat 2/3 46 / 75
Thomas Sullivan Men Cat 4/5 30 / 75
Tyler Sheridan Men Cat 4/5 31 / 75
Michael Perez Men Cat 4/5 32 / 75
Thomas Sullivan Men Cat 4 28 / 74
Michael Perez Men Cat 4 32 / 74
Tyler Sheridan Men Cat 4 46 / 74

Majestic Crit (Mar 5 2023)

Alejandro Che Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 47
Michael Perez Men Cat 4 30 / 36

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Mar 4 2023)

Thomas Sullivan Men Cat 4 13 / 24

Majestic Crit (Feb 26 2023)

Alejandro Che Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 84
Brendan Luongo Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 84
Alfredo Bueno Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 62 / 84
Adian Beckman Men Cat 4 5 / 36
Oliver Lenoir Men Cat 4 11 / 36

Valley Of The Sun Junior Crit (Feb 19 2023)

Thomas Sullivan Men Open Junior 15-16 18 / 23

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2023)

Thomas Sullivan Men Junior 15-16 Open 18 / 27
Tyler Sheridan Men Junior 15-16 Open 52 / 27

Valley Of The Sun Junior RR (Feb 18 2023)

Thomas Sullivan Men Open Junior 15-16 14 / 28
Tyler Sheridan Men Open Junior 15-16 23 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2023)

Thomas Sullivan Men Junior 15-16 Open 11 / 23

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2023)

Thomas Sullivan Men Junior 15-16 Open 14 / 28
Tyler Sheridan Men Junior 15-16 Open 23 / 28

Valley Of The Sun Junior TT (Feb 17 2023)

Thomas Sullivan Men Open Junior 15-16 14 / 28
Tyler Sheridan Men Open Junior 15-16 26 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2023)

Thomas Sullivan Men Junior 15-16 Open 14 / 28
Tyler Sheridan Men Junior 15-16 Open 26 / 28

36th Annual Roger Millikan Memorial Grand Prix (Feb 12 2023)

Aolin Wang Men Junior 9-12 Open 2 / 8
Zach Martinez Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 6 / 17
Michael Perez Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 10 / 17
Yazeed Albadarin Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5
Michael Perez Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 5
Noah Hofman Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 5
Noah Hofman Men Cat 5 31 / 32
Zach Martinez Men Cat 4 8 / 72
Michael Perez Men Cat 4 50 / 72
Yazeed Albadarin Men Cat 2/3 42 / 68
Alfredo Bueno Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 61 / 82
Brendan Luongo Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 68 / 82

CBR #2 Carson (Feb 5 2023)

Yazeed Albadarin Men Cat 2/3 34 / 71
Nicholas Mcchesney Men Cat 2/3 48 / 71
Zach Martinez Men Cat 4/5 4 / 75
Michael Perez Men Cat 4/5 11 / 75
Thomas Sullivan Men Cat 4/5 20 / 75
Zach Martinez Men Cat 4 7 / 78
Thomas Sullivan Men Cat 4 23 / 78
Michael Perez Men Cat 4 29 / 78

CBR #1 Dominguez Hills (Jan 22 2023)

Nicholas Mcchesney Men Cat 2/3 9 / 71
Zach Martinez Men Cat 4 16 / 76
Michael Perez Men Cat 4 36 / 76
Zach Martinez Men Cat 4/5 10 / 77
Michael Perez Men Cat 4/5 32 / 77
Nicholas Mcchesney Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 100

Irvine Criterium - Master's State Championships (Aug 28 2022)

Michael Perez Men Cat 4 19 / 30

La Verne Grand Prix (Aug 14 2022)

Michael Perez Men Cat 4 26 / 37

Julius Kim Cunanan Memorial Hunte Parkway RR (Jun 12 2022)

Zach Martinez Men Cat 4 14 / 45

CBR #6 Carson The Finale (Jun 5 2022)

Zach Martinez Men Cat 4/5 6 / 75
Zach Martinez Men Cat 4 24 / 66
Michael Perez Men Cat 4 28 / 66

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 29 2022)

Blake Becker Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 56 / 79
Blake Becker Men Cat 2/3 7 / 36
Blake Becker Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 8
Zach Martinez Men Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 12
Michael Perez Men Junior 15-16 Open 8 / 12
Zach Martinez Men Cat 4 25 / 43
Michael Perez Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 7
Aolin Wang Men Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 2
Zach Martinez Men Cat 4/5 18 / 44

LAX CIRCUIT RACE (May 22 2022)

Benjamin Cousins Men Cat 4/5 19 / 40
Zach Martinez Men Cat 4/5 41 / 40
Oliver Lenoir Men Cat 4/5 42 / 40
Zach Martinez Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 7
Nicholas Chua Men Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 7
Blake Becker Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 13
Oliver Lenoir Men Junior 17-18 Open 9 / 13
Aolin Wang Men Junior 9-12 Open 8 / 8
Michael Perez Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 8
Benjamin Cousins Men Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 8

CBR #4 Carson (Apr 10 2022)

Alexa Castro Women Cat 4/5 17 / 19
Michael Perez Men Cat 4 47 / 51

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Feb 27 2022)

Blake Becker Men Cat 3 2 / 29
Oliver Lenoir Men Cat 4 32 / 49
Benjamin Cousins Men Cat 4 39 / 49
Benjamin Cousins Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 7
Michael Perez Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 7
Noah Hofman Men Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 7

UCLA Grand Prix (Feb 20 2022)

Alexa Castro Women Cat 4 6 / 5

Roger Millikan Memorial Grand Prix (Feb 13 2022)

Blake Becker Men Cat 3 1 / 32
Blake Becker Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Michael Perez Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 8
Noah Hofman Men Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 8

CBR #2 Carson (Feb 6 2022)

Blake Becker Men Cat 2/3 46 / 62
Alexa Castro Women Cat 4/5 24 / 25
Michael Perez Men Cat 4 61 / 78

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 6 of 7 (Oct 10 2021)

Jorge Chan Men Cat 4 20 / 34

California State Championships: CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES 5 (Sep 26 2021)

Jorge Chan Men Cat 4 29 / 32

California Road Race State Championships (Sep 18 2021)

Emy Solis Women Junior 10-12 Open 2 / 3

La Verne Grand Prix (Jul 24 2021)

Trinity Gau Men Cat 4 45 / 44

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship (Jun 27 2021)

Samantha Scott Women Junior 15-16 Cat 4 / 15

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - RR (Jun 25 2021)

Samantha Scott Women Junior 15-16 Cat 3 / 16

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - TT (Jun 24 2021)

Emy Solis Women Junior 11-12 Cat 12345 5 / 5

CBR #1 of 7 Dominguez Hills (Jun 13 2021)

Brady White Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 69
Brady White Men Cat 3/4 2 / 69

Tour of Walla Walla - RR2 (Jun 6 2021)

Samantha Scott Women Cat 3 4 / 9

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Jun 5 2021)

Samantha Scott Women Cat 3 6 / 9

Tour of Walla Walla (Jun 4 2021)

Samantha Scott Women Cat 3 7 / 11

Tour of Walla Walla - RR1 (Jun 4 2021)

Samantha Scott Women Cat 3 4 / 9

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Jun 4 2021)

Samantha Scott Women Cat 3 8 / 10

Majestic Crit (May 23 2021)

Brady White Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 95
Brady White Men Cat 3 1 / 32

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race. (Apr 25 2021)

Emy Solis Women Junior 10-12 Open 1 / 1

Majestic Crit (Apr 11 2021)

Emy Solis Women Junior 15-16 Open 11 / 12