Log In

Team Overview: Johnny Sprockets Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

IU Health Momentum Indy (Sep 11 2021)

Matthew Beeber Cat 3/4 16 / 53

IU Health Momentum Indy (Sep 10 2021)

Matthew Beeber Cat 3/4 12 / 43

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Matthew Beeber Men Cat 3/4 35 / 77

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Matthew Beeber Men Cat 3/4 35 / 77

Benton Park Classic p/b Big Shark Bicycle Company (Sep 6 2021)

Matthew Beeber Men Cat 3/4 Elite 20 / 61

The Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2021)

Matthew Beeber Men Cat 3/4 35 / 77

Giro della Montagna p/b Emerson (Sep 5 2021)

Matthew Beeber Men Cat 3/4 Elite 37 / 78

The Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2021)

Matthew Beeber Men Cat 3/4 35 / 77

Tour de Francis Park p/b Urban Chestnut Brewery (Sep 4 2021)

Matthew Beeber Men Cat 3/4 Elite 28 / 68

The Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2021)

Matthew Beeber Men Cat 3/4 35 / 77

Tour de Lafayette p/b Studio 2128 (Sep 3 2021)

Matthew Beeber Men Cat 3/4 Elite 35 / 77

Little Apple: The Crowning (Aug 15 2021)

Lukas Skucas Gravel Cat 1-5 12 / 53

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

Matthew Beeber Men Cat 4 Elite 9 / 37
Kevin Rothman Men Cat 4 Elite 35 / 37
Kedar pascal Satyanand Men Novice Elite 34 / 55

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Eric Yang Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 10 / 65
Lukas Skucas Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 12 / 65
Matthew Beeber Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 14 / 65
Kevin Rothman Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 21 / 65
Laith Abbas Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 31 / 65
Kedar pascal Satyanand Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 54 / 65

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Lukas Skucas Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 9 / 58
Matthew Beeber Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 14 / 58
Kevin Rothman Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 21 / 58
Eric Yang Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 22 / 58

South Chicago Kermesse & Bicycle Celebration p/b 10th Ward Alderwoman Susan Sadlowski Garza (Jul 22 2021)

Matthew Beeber Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 4 / 64
Laith Abbas Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 22 / 64

Lombard Cycling Classic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 20 2021)

Matthew Beeber Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 13 / 58

Mundelein Grand Prix p/b Lennar (Jul 19 2021)

Marco Palacios Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 14 / 53
Matthew Beeber Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 49 / 53

Winfield Criterium and Summerfest (Jul 18 2021)

Matthew Beeber Cat 4 Elite 4 / 60
Kevin Rothman Cat 4 Elite 7 / 60
Lukas Skucas Cat 4 Elite 26 / 60
Eric Yang Cat 4 Elite 29 / 60
Laith Abbas Cat 4 Elite 30 / 60

The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 17 2021)

Matthew Beeber Men Cat 4 Elite 9 / 55
Marco Palacios Men Cat 4 Elite 19 / 55
Eric Yang Men Cat 4 Elite 21 / 55
Kevin Rothman Men Cat 4 Elite 27 / 55
Laith Abbas Men Cat 4 Elite 39 / 55

West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 16 2021)

Matthew Beeber Men Cat 4 Elite 9 / 34
Kevin Rothman Men Cat 4 Elite 18 / 34

Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2021)

Matthew Beeber Men Cat 3/4 28 / 38

Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 24 2021)

Matthew Beeber Men Cat 3/4 15 / 30

Giro D' Grafton (Jun 19 2021)

Henry Raether Men Cat 3/4 23 / 50
Matthew Beeber Men Cat 3/4 36 / 50
Matthew Beeber Men Cat 4/5 20 / 66
Eric Yang Men Cat 4/5 29 / 66

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 2 (Jun 18 2021)

Matthew Beeber Men Cat 3/4 19 / 45

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 1 (Jun 17 2021)

Matthew Beeber Men Cat 3/4 18 / 37

Muskego Park Circuit Race (May 8 2021)

Henry Raether Elite Category 5 3 / 30
Kevin Rothman Elite Category 5 12 / 30
Henry Raether Elite Category 4/5 Group B 9 / 27
Matthew Beeber Elite Category 4/5 Group B 13 / 27
Laith Abbas Elite Category 4/5 Group B 18 / 27
Eric Yang Elite Category 4/5 Group A 5 / 27
Kevin Rothman Elite Category 4/5 Group A 10 / 27
Laith Abbas Elite Category 3/4 Group B 35 / 20
Matthew Beeber Elite Category 3/4 Group A 11 / 20