Log In

Team Overview: Kelly Benefit Strategies
(redirected from: L.S.V. KELLY BENEFITS STRATEGIES)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

East Arcade Road Race (Aug 29 2020)

Ethan Carney Men Cat 3 (Open) 9 / 11

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Road Race (Aug 2 2020)

Ethan Carney Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Stage Race General Classicification (Aug 2 2020)

Ethan Carney Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 33

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Criterium (Aug 1 2020)

Ethan Carney Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 30

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Aug 1 2020)

Ethan Carney Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24

Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 1 2020)

Ethan Carney Men Junior 17-18 Open 35 / 47

Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 1 2020)

Ethan Carney Men Junior 17-18 JM 43 / 66

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Feb 29 2020)

Ethan Carney Men Junior 17-18 JM 45 / 71

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Feb 28 2020)

Ethan Carney Men Junior 17-18 Open 63 / 73

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Crit (Feb 28 2020)

Ethan Carney Men Junior 17-18 Open 60 / 73

Cordasco Gran Premio (Aug 18 2019)

Marc Frazer Men 55-59 Masters 1 / 25

The Chesapeake Criterium and Virginia Senior State (Aug 10 2019)

Tim Woolford Men Cat 3 21 / 24
Tim Woolford Men Master 45+ 5 / 11

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg- Overall (Aug 4 2019)

Jonah Killy IO Men Cat 3 8 / 29

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 4 2019)

Jonah Killy Men Cat 3 25 / 33

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 3 2019)

Jonah Killy Men Cat 3 3 / 35

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 3 2019)

Jonah Killy Men 3 14 / 35

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Jonah Killy Men Cat 3/4 5 / 58
Jonah Killy Men Junior 15-18 4 / 16
Caleb Mccaskill Men Junior 15-18 6 / 16
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Junior 15-18 9 / 16

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Jonah Killy Men Junior 15-18 5 / 19
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Junior 15-18 7 / 19
Caleb Mccaskill Men Junior 15-18 10 / 19

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2019)

Marc Frazer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 5 / 27
Caleb Mccaskill Men Junior 15-18 6 / 17
Jonah Killy Men Junior 15-18 9 / 17
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Junior 15-18 11 / 17

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2019)

Marc Frazer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 5 / 19
Jonah Killy Men Cat 3/4 9 / 42
Jonah Killy Men Junior 15-18 6 / 20
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Junior 15-18 13 / 20
Caleb Mccaskill Men Junior 15-18 16 / 20

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 24 2019)

Andrew Strohmeyer Men Junior 15-18 3 / 16
Jonah Killy Men Junior 15-18 8 / 16
Caleb Mccaskill Men Junior 15-18 10 / 16

Intelli - Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2019)

Jonah Killy Men Cat 3/4 27 / 38

Wilderness 101 (Jul 20 2019)

Levi Thornton Open Men 14 / 68

Franklin Inferno Road Race - Day 1 (Jul 6 2019)

Marc Frazer Men Masters 55+ 18 / 24

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Jonah Killy Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 1 / 16

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

Jonah Killy Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 17 / 25

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

Jonah Killy Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 8 / 20

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 27 2019)

Jonah Killy Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 10 / 27

ToAD - Muskego Park Criterium (Jun 26 2019)

Jonah Killy Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 17 / 27

Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2019)

Jonah Killy Men Cat 3 11 / 22

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 9 2019)

Marc Frazer Men MASTERS 55+ 5 / 21

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Jonah Killy Men Juniors 15-18 Cat1/2/3 5 / 32
Caleb Mccaskill Men Juniors 15-18 Cat1/2/3 20 / 32

Kingwood TT (May 26 2019)

Blair Berbert Men Open Open 1 / 17

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 18 2019)

Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Pro/Cat 1 110 / 63
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Open Cat2/3 27 / 85
Jonah Killy Men Open Cat2/3 33 / 85
Caleb Mccaskill Men Open Cat2/3 58 / 85

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2019)

Marc Frazer Masters 55+ 1 / 30

Daniel Harwi Memorial 32nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Marc Frazer Men 55-59 Masters 2 / 40
Marc Frazer Men 45-49 Masters 5 / 50

Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Mar 24 2019)

Marc Frazer Men 50-54 Masters 6 / 49

Shenandoah Mountain 100 (Sep 2 2018)

Levi Thornton Overall 392 / 565

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 9 2018)

Zach Gregg Men Open Cat2/3 26 / 72

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 20 2018)

Darek Bushnaq Men Senior 45+ 28 / 37

Ride Sally Ride (May 6 2018)

Anwar Gorham Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 63

Argyle TT (Apr 29 2018)

Zach Gregg Men OPEN CATEGORY 1/2/3 1 / 10
Logan Jones-wilkins Men OPEN CATEGORY 1/2/3 8 / 10
Robert Helms Men 45+ MASTERS 15 / 18
Jeremy Siedor Men 15-16 JUNIOR BOYS 3 / 6
Oliver Snydal Men 11-12 JUNIOR BOYS 1 / 7
Stella Snydal Women 9-10 JUNIOR GIRLS 1 / 2

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 15 2018)

Levi Thornton Men Cat 5 16 / 43
Marc Frazer Men 45-49 Masters 19 / 38

Shenandoah Mountain 100 - 19th Annual (Sep 3 2017)

Craig Snydal Overall 64 / 526
Craig Snydal Open Men 50 / 322

CyclingLawyer.com Criterium at BTR Park (Jul 8 2017)

Peter Sotherland Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3 15 / 39
Peter Sotherland Men CAT 3 4 / 18

MABRA Criterium Championships (Jul 2 2017)

Will Tikiob Men Junior 15-16 10 / 11

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 21 2017)

Darek Bushnaq Men 45+ 26 / 29
Marc Frazer Men 35+ 2 / 22

Poolesville Road Race (May 13 2017)

Chris Weddington Men Open Cat 3 9 / 37

Ride Sally Ride (May 7 2017)

Chris Weddington Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 76
Chris Weddington Men Cat 3 1 / 52

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 6 2017)

Marc Frazer Men 45-49 Masters 6 / 50
Chris Weddington Men Cat 3 11 / 34

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Chris Weddington Men 4-5 1 / 64
Chris Weddington Men 3-4 1 / 53

Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 21 2016)

Chris Weddington Men CAT 3/4 8 / 15
Chris Weddington Men CAT 4/5 7 / 28

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 23 2016)

Jeremy Siedor Men Open Cat 4 43 / 45

Tour de Tysons (Jul 17 2016)

Colten Siedor Men Juniors 9-12 Junior 12 / 12
Jeremy Siedor Men Open Cat 4 26 / 54

Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Christopher Weddington CAT 4-5 8 / 56

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 25 2016)

Marc Frazer Men 45+ 4 / 29

9th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 22 2016)

Harry Dhillon Men MASTERS 45+ 14 / 15
Jackson Graham Men JUNIOR 11-12 11 / 13
Harry Dhillon Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 18 / 25
Colten Siedor Men JUNIOR 9-10 8 / 9
Jeremy Siedor Men JUNIOR 13-14 5 / 19

Poolesville Road Race (May 7 2016)

Marc Frazer Men Master 45+ Masters 29 / 36

Pedricktown Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Paul Silvestri Men Open Cat3/4 8 / 42

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 23 2015)

Marc Frazer Men 45+ Masters 20 / 34

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 8 2015)

Jeremy Siedor Men 9-14 Junior 5 / 13
Aaron Mundie Men Jr 11-12 MABRA BAR 3 / 4
Jeremy Siedor Men Jr 13-14 MABRA BAR 5 / 7

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jul 12 2015)

Chuck Coleman Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 31 / 34
Chuck Coleman Men Cat 4 A 21 / 33

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 11 2015)

Marc Frazer Men 40+ Masters 23 / 33

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 27 2015)

Chuck Coleman Men Cat 4/5 37 / 39

Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 21 2015)

Ben Frederick Men P/1/2 28 / 79

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 19 2015)

Marc Frazer Men 45+ Masters 7 / 24

Miller School Road Race (May 31 2015)

Pedro Hijar Men Masters 45-54 1234 21 / 39

8th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 24 2015)

Marc Lefkowitz Men MASTER 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 52
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men MASTER 35+ 12 / 44
Pedro Hijar Men MASTER 35+ 30 / 44
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men MASTER 45+ 1 / 42
Pedro Hijar Men MASTER 45+ 30 / 42
Marc Frazer Men MASTER 45+ 41 / 42

Kelly Cup (May 17 2015)

Adi Frock Men 15-16 Juniors 9 / 14
Chuck Coleman Men SENIOR 4 45 / 48
Jeremy Siedor Men 13-14 Juniors 26 / 28
Jackson Graham Men 11-12 Juniors 17 / 17

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 2 2015)

Pedro Hijar Men 45+ Masters 21 / 51

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Pedro Hijar Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 18

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 26 2015)

Pedro Hijar Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 21

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 25 2015)

Pedro Hijar Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 24

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2015)

Pedro Hijar Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 16

All American Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Pedro Hijar Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 71

Douleur en la Cul Circuit (Mar 28 2015)

Chuck Coleman Men Open Cat 4/5 26 / 29

Rennen von Pedricktown (Mar 22 2015)

Chuck Coleman Men Open Cat 4/5 17 / 21

Refton Road Race™ (Sep 13 2014)

Chuck Coleman Men 35-44 Cat 4/5 5 / 21

Union Grove Road Race (TM) (Aug 30 2014)

Chuck Coleman Men 35+ 4/5 9 / 42

31st Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 24 2014)

Andrew Seitz Men PRO/1 30 / 67

6th Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 17 2014)

Chuck Coleman Men 35+ 3-4 38 / 56

Miller School Road Race/VA & MABRA Age-graded Championships (Jul 27 2014)

Pedro Hijar Men Masters 45+ 25 / 30

Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Chuck Coleman Men CAT 4/5 46 / 59
Marc Frazer Men Masters 45+ 8 / 40

Giro di Coppi (Jul 12 2014)

Pedro Hijar Men Cat1/2/3 65 / 67

Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)

Marc Lefkowitz Men CAT 3 30 / 55
Chuck Coleman Men CAT 4 32 / 48

Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)

Chuck Coleman Men Cat 4 Senior 72 / 73
Marc Frazer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 19 / 38

Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)

Marc Frazer Men Masters 45-49 5 / 30

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - GC (Jun 15 2014)

Chuck Coleman Men CAT 4 28 / 48

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Time Trial (Jun 15 2014)

Chuck Coleman Men CAT 4 50 / 51

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Chuck Coleman Men CAT 4 42 / 49

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Chuck Coleman Men CAT 4 23 / 61

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

Chuck Coleman Men CAT 4 20 / 21

Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)

Chuck Coleman Men CAT 4-5 38 / 39

Mountain Massacree (May 24 2014)

Pedro Hijar Masters 45+ 18 / 18

Kelly Cup (May 18 2014)

Chuck Coleman Men CAT 4/5 32 / 50
Pedro Hijar Men Masters 45+ 18 / 18

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Neal Shepherd Men Elite 17 / 87

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 10 2014)

Neal Shepherd Men CAT 1/2/3 25 / 25

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)

Marc Frazer Master 50+ 1 / 45

2014 HIGH POINT HILL CLIMB (TT) (Apr 26 2014)

Attila Trungel Cat 4-5 Men 21 / 23

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Neal Shepherd Men Pro/1 58 / 86

Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 30 2014)

Chuck Coleman Men Category4 11 / 25

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

James Taylor Men Master Cat 3/4 40-49 15 / 18
Chris Mack Men Master Cat 5 40-49 17 / 23

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 9 2014)

Chuck Coleman Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 25 / 27

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)

Chuck Coleman Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 16
Chuck Coleman Men Cat4/5 Open 47 / 48

Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Sep 8 2013)

Marc Frazer Men Masters 45-49 6 / 57

Union Grove Road Race (Aug 31 2013)

Chuck Coleman Men Category4/5 52 / 64

South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 11 2013)

Chuck Coleman Men Cat 4 Open 20 / 41
Chuck Coleman Men Cat4/5 Open 17 / 39

South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 10 2013)

Chuck Coleman Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 26

Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)

James Weigand Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 54

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)

Chuck Coleman Men Category 4/5 27 / 49

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 8 2013)

Chuck Coleman BEGINNER CATEGORY 5 14 / 22

Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2013)

Chuck Coleman Men M5 21 / 22

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)

Marc Frazer Men's 45/55+ 46 / 52

Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)

Chuck Coleman Men Category 5 12 / 36

Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2013)

Marc Frazer Men 45+ 13 / 44

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2013)

Chuck Coleman Men Cat 5 32 / 39

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)

Chuck Coleman Men Cat 4/5 47 / 53
Marc Frazer Men Masters 40-44 2 / 65

Rock Lititz Tour (Apr 27 2013)

Marc Frazer Men Masters 40-49 9 / 22

Tour of Page County (Apr 27 2013)

Chuck Coleman Men CAT 5 40 / 46

All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Chuck Coleman Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 32 / 42

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)

Chuck Coleman Men CAT 5 CAT 4-5 24 / 27
Chuck Coleman Men CAT 4/5 OVERALL 58 / 62

Chantilly Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Marc Frazer Men Master 45+ 3 / 22

SoYoCo (Apr 13 2013)

Chuck Coleman Men Category5 22 / 22

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Chuck Coleman CAT 5 MEN 11 / 34

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 24 2013)

Chuck Coleman Cat 5 36 / 55

Strasburg Road Race (Mar 16 2013)

Chuck Coleman Men 4/5 51 / 51

Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)

Marc Lefkowitz Men Master 45-54 26 / 42
Phil Howe Men Master 55-64 23 / 24
James Weigand Men Master 35-44 14 / 16

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)

Marc Lefkowitz Men Master 45-54 25 / 42
Phil Howe Men Master 55-64 9 / 24
James Weigand Men Master 35-44 13 / 16

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)

Marc Lefkowitz Men Master 45-54 26 / 46
Phil Howe Men Master 55-64 27 / 28
James Weigand Men Master 35-44 14 / 16

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)

Marc Lefkowitz Men Master 45-54 45 / 58
Phil Howe Men Master 55-64 24 / 32
James Weigand Men Master 35-44 13 / 19

Kirkwood Road Race (Sep 15 2012)

Marc Frazer Men Masters 40-44 1 / 18

Pinecone Road Race (Sep 9 2012)

Marc Frazer Men Master 45-99 1 / 55

Millport Road Race (Sep 1 2012)

Chuck Coleman Men Category5 A-1 12 / 14
Kyle Rohrbach Men Category5 B 8 / 34

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 19 2012)

Kyle Rohrbach Men Cat 5 33 / 42

Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Kyle Rohrbach Men Category5 18 / 51

Tour of Washington County Time Trial (Jun 16 2012)

Majeune-fagan Riley CAT 3/4 MEN 24 / 83

Tour of Washington County Road Race (Jun 16 2012)

Riley Majeune-fagan CAT 3/4 MEN 24 / 83

BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)

Frazer Marc MASTER MEN 45+ 7 / 40

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)

Howard Chessler Men Masters 50-59 27 / 34

Rock Lititz Tour - Crit (Apr 29 2012)

Marc Frazer Men Master 40-49 6 / 22

Rock Lititz Tour - TT (Apr 29 2012)

Marc Frazer Men Masters 40-49 22 / 22

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Marc Frazer Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45-50 5 / 45

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 31 2012)

Marc Frazer Masters 45+ 4 / 27

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)

Steven Erlemeier Men Cat 4/5 49 / 78

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 4 2011)

Gary Waggoner Men CAT 5 15 / 15

2011 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 20 2011)

Gary Waggoner Men CAT 5 31 / 39

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Jesse Anthony Men Pro/1/2 50 / 124

Marion Classic (Jul 2 2011)

Colton Barrett Men - Pro/1/2/3 17 / 58

Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)

Rick Tucker Master 50+ 17 / 26
Paul De santis Cat 4 Men 20 / 43
Brett Katzen Cat 4 Men 21 / 43
Roger Picker Cat 4 Men 33 / 43
Jordan Leitma Cat 5 Men 8 / 37
Mark Mehlinger Cat 5 Men 11 / 37
Torey Miller Cat 5 Men 16 / 37

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 11 2011)

Douglas Bishop Men Cat. 5 18 / 30

2011 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 4 2011)

Chris Gonce Cat 4 4 / 27

Mt Joy Road Race (Jun 4 2011)

Jacob Mueller Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Blair Berbert Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Rick Norton Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Russell Brown Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Brett Katzen Cat 3/4 14 / 39
Levi Renno Cat 3/4 15 / 39
Paul De santis Cat 3/4 32 / 39
Lance Johnson Cat 3/4 35 / 39

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Wes Rhoads Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26

Oxford Road Race (May 29 2011)

Andrew Crabb Men 5 6 / 47
Paul Murphy Men 5 22 / 47
Chaz Turmon Men 4/5 33 / 48

Bike Jam/Kelly Cup (May 28 2011)

Levi Renno Men 3/4 15 / 62
Albert Scharbach Men 3/4 53 / 62
Steven Kendall Men Open Junior 15-18 1 / 29
Paul De santis Men 4 19 / 24
Brett Katzen Men 4 20 / 24
Rick Norton Men 1/2 Master 35-99 1 / 19
Russell Weber Men 1/2 Master 35-99 3 / 19
Ralph Muoio Men 1/2 Master 35-99 4 / 19
Craig Snydal Men 1/2 Master 35-99 9 / 19
Jamie Kimberley Men PRO/1/2 8 / 45
Steven Kendall Men PRO/1/2 17 / 45
Todd Hesel Men PRO/1/2 25 / 45
Jacob Mueller Men PRO/1/2 28 / 45
Russell Brown Men PRO/1/2 31 / 45
Michael Retzlaff Men PRO/1/2 35 / 45
Rick Norton Men PRO/1/2 36 / 45
Kevin Gottlieb Men PRO/1/2 42 / 45
Roger Picker Men 5 4 / 35
Mark Mehlinger Men 5 11 / 35
Douglas Bishop Men 5 25 / 35
David Scharff Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 8 / 27
Bernie Shiao Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 21 / 27
Marc Lefkowitz Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 23 / 27

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Road Race (May 22 2011)

Jacob Mueller Men PRO 1 23 / 105
Jamie Kimberley Men PRO 1 32 / 105
Todd Hesel Men PRO 1 51 / 105
Russell Brown Men PRO 1 57 / 105
Marc Frazer Men PRO 1 65 / 105
Joseph Seppymartinez Men PRO 1 100 / 105
Blair Berbert Men PRO 1 102 / 105
Russell Weber Men Category2/3 44 / 73
Michael Retzlaff Men Category2/3 67 / 73

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Crit (May 21 2011)

Allan Wallace Men Category2/3 21 / 60
Russell Weber Men Category2/3 23 / 60
Michael Retzlaff Men Category2/3 50 / 60
Jacob Mueller Men PRO/1 23 / 76
Todd Hesel Men PRO/1 35 / 76
Evan Fader Men PRO/1 40 / 76
Blair Berbert Men PRO/1 42 / 76

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)

Thomas Soladay Men PRO 1/2 47 / 51
Russell Weber Men CAT2/3 31 / 87
Allan Wallace Men CAT2/3 52 / 87

Poolesville Road Race (May 14 2011)

Todd Hesel Pro/1/2/3 9 / 67
Blair Berbert Pro/1/2/3 17 / 67
Evan Fader Pro/1/2/3 39 / 67
Marc Frazer Pro/1/2/3 53 / 67
Rick Norton Masters 35+ 3 / 74
Ralph Muoio Masters 35+ 4 / 74
Craig Snydal Masters 35+ 14 / 74
David Scharff Masters 35+ 17 / 74
Bernie Shiao Masters 35+ 71 / 74
Brett Katzen Cat 4 20 / 66
Paul De santis Cat 4 34 / 66

Jefferson Cup Road Race (May 8 2011)

Rick Norton Men cat1/2/3 2 / 58
Evan Fader Men cat1/2/3 9 / 58
Ralph Muoio Men cat1/2/3 47 / 58
Jamie Kimberley Men cat1/2/3 48 / 58
Craig Snydal Men cat1/2/3 49 / 58
Kevin Gottlieb Men cat1/2/3 50 / 58
Steven Kendall Men cat1/2/3 57 / 58

Fort Richie Classic Criterium (May 7 2011)

Marc Frazer MASTERS 45+ 3 / 18
Jordan Leitma SENIOR 5 12 / 25

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)

Andrew Crabb Men Category4/5 7 / 54
Paul De santis Men Category4/5 14 / 54
Roger Picker Men Category4/5 25 / 54
Douglas Bishop Men Category4/5 49 / 54
Russell Weber Men Category1/2/3 30 / 41
Jamie Kimberley Men Category1/2/3 38 / 41

Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)

Jacob Tremblay Men CAT1/2 3 / 56
Todd Hesel Men CAT1/2 17 / 56
Michael Cohen Men CAT1/2 28 / 56
Jamie Kimberley Men CAT1/2 30 / 56
Allan Wallace Men CAT1/2 32 / 56
Steven Kendall Men CAT1/2 45 / 56

Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)

Jamie Kimberley Men CATEGORY1/2 14 / 51
Jacob Tremblay Men CATEGORY1/2 20 / 51
Todd Hesel Men CATEGORY1/2 30 / 51
Steven Kendall Men CATEGORY1/2 41 / 51

The Bunny Hop 2011 (May 1 2011)

David Scharff Masters Men 35+/45+ 17 / 46
Mark Fraser Masters Men 35+/45+ 24 / 46
Thomas Meyer Masters Men 35+/45+ 40 / 46
Jordan Leitma Cat 5 Men 18 / 41
Roger Picker Cat 5 Men 28 / 41
Marc Frazer Senior Men 123 7 / 47
Eric Boone Senior Men 123 13 / 47
Chaz Turmon Cat 4 Men 39 / 41
Paul De santis Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 39

Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Michael Cohen Men Category1/2 16 / 64
Jacob Tremblay Men Category1/2 28 / 64
Todd Hesel Men Category1/2 33 / 64
Allan Wallace Men Category1/2 49 / 64
Jamie Kimberley Men Category1/2 53 / 64
Marc Frazer Men Category1/2 58 / 64
Steven Kendall Men Category1/2 61 / 64

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 23 2011)

Paul De santis CAT 3-4 20 / 25

18th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial (Apr 17 2011)

Craig Snydal Men Open Master 35-99 37 / 63
Rick Norton Men Open Master 35-99 39 / 63
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Open Master 35-99 41 / 63
David Scharff Men Open Master 35-99 50 / 63
Ralph Muoio Men Open Master 35-99 51 / 63
Steven Erlemeier Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 3 8 / 68
Paul De santis Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 3 11 / 68
Robert Helms Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 3 12 / 68
Chaz Turmon Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 3 42 / 68
Marc Frazer Men Open Master 45-99 5 / 48
David Scharff Men Open Master 45-99 27 / 48
Rick Tucker Men Open Master 45-99 31 / 48
Andrea Bohmholdt Women Cat 4 16 / 27
Evan Fader Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 103
Allan Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 103
Joseph Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 103
Todd Hesel Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 103
Rick Norton Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 103
Marc Frazer Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 103
Jamie Kimberley Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 103
Craig Snydal Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 103
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 103
Blair Berbert Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 103
Michael Cohen Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 103
Kevin Gottlieb Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 103
Jacob Tremblay Men Cat 1/2/3 72 / 103
Ralph Muoio Men Cat 1/2/3 90 / 103
Russell Weber Men Cat 1/2/3 94 / 103
Paul De santis Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 5 12 / 51
Levi Renno Men Cat 3 22 / 49
Albert Scharbach Men Cat 3 37 / 49

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Chantilly Criterium (Apr 16 2011)

Steven Erlemeier Men 4 26 / 47
Robert Helms Mabra 35+ 3/4 25 / 27
Nima Ebrahimnzjad Masters 35+ (no Cat 5) 1 / 22
Evan Fader Men 1/2/3 1 / 28
Joseph Martinez Men 1/2/3 10 / 28
Jacob Tremblay Men 1/2/3 12 / 28
Allan Wallace Men 1/2/3 19 / 28

SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 16 2011)

Blair Berbert CAT 1-2-3 MEN 4 / 11
Jamie Kimberley CAT 1-2-3 MEN 11 / 11
Andrew Crabb CAT 4-5 MEN 17 / 32
Paul De santis CAT 4-5 MEN 21 / 32

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 10 2011)

Evan Fader Men 1/2/3 8 / 40
Michael Retzlaff Men 1/2/3 19 / 40

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 32 / 150
Jacob Mueller Men Pro/1 33 / 150

Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Jordan Leitma Men Category 4/5 26 / 60
Andrew Crabb Men Category 4/5 27 / 60
Paul De santis Men Category 4/5 30 / 60
Roger Picker Men Category 4/5 58 / 60
Jacob Mueller Men Category 1/2 5 / 22
Blair Berbert Men Category 1/2 6 / 22
Todd Hesel Men Category 1/2 7 / 22
Evan Fader Men Category 1/2 9 / 22
Michael Cohen Men Category 1/2 12 / 22
Russell Weber Men Category 1/2 17 / 22
Marc Frazer Men Open Master 40-99 9 / 28
David Scharff Men Open Master 40-99 15 / 28

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2011)

Evan Fader Men Category1/2/3 10 / 66

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 19 2011)

Roger Picker Men Cat 5 49 / 55
David Scharff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 19 / 75
Marc Frazer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 63 / 75
Michael Cohen Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 69
Evan Fader Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 69
Steven Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 69
Blair Berbert Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 69
Allan Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 69

Dismal Dash Time Trial #1 (Mar 13 2011)

Chris Gonce Men Open Master 50-99 2 / 22

Sleepy Hole Smackdown (Mar 12 2011)

Steven Kendall Men Pro/1/2/3 Category E 10 / 20

Univest GP (Sep 12 2010)

Alexander Candelario Elite Men 5 / 157
Jonathan Mumford Elite Men 24 / 157
Scott Zwizanski Elite Men 27 / 157
Daniel Bowman Elite Men 36 / 157
Neil Shirley Elite Men 56 / 157
Alexander Candelario Elite Men 128 / 157
Neil Shirley Elite Men 140 / 157

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Reid Mumford Men Pro/1 19 / 97

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 5 2010)

Francis Dougherty Men Masters 45-99 12 / 22
Mary Dougherty Women Masters 45-99 1 / 9

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

David Veilleux Men Pro/1 1 / 97
Reid Mumford Men Pro/1 24 / 97

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Reid Mumford Men Pro/1 1 / 97
David Veilleux Men Pro/1 2 / 97

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Reid Mumford Men Pro/1 15 / 97
David Veilleux Men Pro/1 96 / 97

2010 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 21 2010)

Francis Dougherty Men Master 45-99 13 / 22
Mary Dougherty Women Master 45-99 1 / 7

Glencoe Grand Prix (Aug 14 2010)

David Veilleux Men Pro 1 / 39
Alexander Candelario Men Pro 7 / 39
Jesse Anthony Men Pro 17 / 39
Neil Shirley Men Pro 24 / 39
Daniel Bowman Men Pro 29 / 39
Ryan Anderson Men Pro 31 / 39
Zach Bell Men Pro 33 / 39
Guy East Men Pro 35 / 39

Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Rick Tucker Men Masters 45-49 27 / 36

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)

Rick Tucker Men Masters 45-49 32 / 36

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 25 2010)

Jesse Anthony Pro/1 Men 5 / 145
Dan Bowman Pro/1 Men 11 / 145
Neil Shirley Pro/1 Men 26 / 145
Alex Candelario Pro/1 Men 72 / 145
Marsh Cooper Pro/1 Men 98 / 145

Liberty Criterium (Jul 25 2010)

Edward Krasnai Men Pro 1/2/3 20 / 72

Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium (Jul 24 2010)

Jesse Anthony Pro/1 Men 6 / 151
Alex Candelario Pro/1 Men 13 / 151
Dan Bowman Pro/1 Men 31 / 151
Neil Shirley Pro/1 Men 49 / 151
Marsh Cooper Pro/1 Men 130 / 151
Andrew Bajadali Pro/1 Men 146 / 151

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 23 2010)

Jesse Anthony Pro/1 Men 9 / 159
Dan Bowman Pro/1 Men 18 / 159
Neil Shirley Pro/1 Men 64 / 159
Alex Candelario Pro/1 Men 73 / 159
Andrew Bajadali Pro/1 Men 75 / 159
Marsh Cooper Pro/1 Men 79 / 159

Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 22 2010)

Jesse Anthony Pro/1 Men 20 / 168
Dan Bowman Pro/1 Men 35 / 168
Neil Shirley Pro/1 Men 89 / 168
Marsh Cooper Pro/1 Men 135 / 168
Alex Candelario Pro/1 Men 142 / 168
Andrew Bajadali Pro/1 Men 148 / 168
Cheyne Hoag Pro/1 Men 160 / 168

Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 21 2010)

Jesse Anthony Pro/1 Men 11 / 173
Andrew Bajadali Pro/1 Men 15 / 173
Dan Bowman Pro/1 Men 17 / 173
Neil Shirley Pro/1 Men 46 / 173
Marsh Cooper Pro/1 Men 55 / 173
Alex Candelario Pro/1 Men 126 / 173
Cheyne Hoag Pro/1 Men 134 / 173

Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill (Jul 20 2010)

Jesse Anthony Pro/1 Men 50 / 177
Neil Shirley Pro/1 Men 60 / 177
Dan Bowman Pro/1 Men 74 / 177
Cheyne Hoag Pro/1 Men 103 / 177
Andrew Bajadali Pro/1 Men 107 / 177
Alex Candelario Pro/1 Men 120 / 177
Marsh Cooper Pro/1 Men 133 / 177

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2010)

Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/1/2 4 / 52
Jonathan Mumford Men Pro/1/2 36 / 52

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)

Guy East Men Pro/1/2 103 / 103

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 6 2010)

Marsh Cooper Pro/1/2 Men 112 / 117

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 5 2010)

Marsh Cooper Men Pro/1/2 20 / 130

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 4 2010)

Marsh Cooper Pro/1/2 127 / 131

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race (Jun 3 2010)

Marsh Cooper Pro/1/2 10 / 149

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium (Jun 2 2010)

Marsh Cooper Pro/1/2 8 / 154

Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)

Cheyne Hoag Men Pro/1 27 / 135

Basecamp International (May 27 2010)

Cheyne Hoag Men Pro/1 38 / 99

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)

Cheyne Hoag Pro/1/2 Men 4 / 120
Kevin Gottlieb Pro/1/2 Men 17 / 120

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 15 2010)

Marc Frazer Men Master 45-49 6 / 51

Deep Blue Time Trial (May 9 2010)

Mary Dougherty Women - Masters 45+ 1 / 6
Francis Dougherty Men - Masters 45+ 13 / 24

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 8 2010)

Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/1/2 5 / 56

The 3rd Annual Fort Ritchie Criterium Sponsored by Corporate Office Properties Trust (May 8 2010)

Kevin Gottlieb SENIOR I,II,III 27 / 63

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)

David Scharff MEN 2 & 3 10 / 62
Marc Frazer MASTERS 45+ 2 / 40
Rick Tucker MASTERS 45+ 23 / 40

17th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 18 2010)

David Scharff Master men 45+ 3 / 50
Rick Tucker Master men 45+ 20 / 50

Tyson's Corner Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)

Rick Tucker Men 3 39 / 71
Jeff Brandon Men MR Master 35-99 2 / 74
Rick Tucker Men MR Master 35-99 42 / 74
Evan Fader Men 1/2/3 9 / 71
Jacob Mueller Men 1/2/3 11 / 71
Todd Hesel Men 1/2/3 38 / 71
Kevin Gottlieb Men 1/2/3 53 / 71
Blair Berbert Men 1/2/3 56 / 71
Jeff Brandon Men 1/2/3 64 / 71

2010 Tour of Walkersville (Apr 10 2010)

Craig Snydal Men Master 35+ / 45+ 3 / 63
Evan Fader Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 68
Jacob Mueller Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 68
Ralph Muoio Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 68
Marc Frazer Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 68
Todd Hesel Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 68
Steve Black Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 68
Kevin Gottlieb Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 68
Blair Berbert Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 68
Jeff Brandon Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 68

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

Marc Frazer Men Master 45-49 9 / 40
David Scharff Men Master 45-49 21 / 40
Blair Berbert Men 1/2/3 3 / 57
Evan Fader Men 1/2/3 5 / 57
Ralph Muoio Men 1/2/3 7 / 57
Jeff Brandon Men 1/2/3 9 / 57
Jamie Kimberley Men 1/2/3 17 / 57
Steve Black Men 1/2/3 53 / 57

Mayor's Cup Professional Criterium (Sep 26 2009)

Jacob Keough MEN PRO 1/2 23 / 92

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Sep 20 2009)

Blair Berbert PRO 1/2 10 / 27

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)

Blair Berbert PRO 1/2 10 / 31
Todd Hesel PRO 1/2 23 / 31

Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)

Blair Berbert PRO 1/2 13 / 31
Todd Hesel PRO 1/2 21 / 31

Nancy Morgenstern Memorial 2009 Fall Bear Mtn Road Race (Sep 13 2009)

Blair Berbert Pro 1/2 5 / 17
Todd Hesel Pro 1/2 8 / 17

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Brian Sacawa 3 Men 71 / 105

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Brian Sacawa 3 Men 29 / 105

27th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2009)

Reid Mumford Men Pro/1/2/3 87 / 92

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2009)

Jacob Keough Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 62
Andrew Bajadali Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 62

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2009)

Cheyne Hoag Men Oct-99 Pro/1/2 2 / 66
Andrew Bajadali Men Oct-99 Pro/1/2 3 / 66

Giro Di Jersey Stage 1 (Jun 17 2009)

Shane Kline PRO/1/2 17 / 91
Clay Murfet PRO/1/2 31 / 91

Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)

Dan Bowman Pro/1/2 Men 1 / 62
Cheyne Hoag Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 62
Clay Murfet Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 62
Shane Kline Pro/1/2 Men 29 / 62

Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)

Shane Kline Pro/1/2 Men 2 / 62
Cheyne Hoag Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 62
Clay Murfet Pro/1/2 Men 4 / 62
Dan Bowman Pro/1/2 Men 15 / 62

Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)

Cheyne Hoag Pro/1/2 Men 4 / 62
Dan Bowman Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 62
Clay Murfet Pro/1/2 Men 14 / 62
Shane Kline Pro/1/2 Men 32 / 62

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)

Jacob Keough Pro Men 1/2/3 2 / 100
Shane Kline Pro Men 1/2/3 5 / 100
Jonny Sundt Pro Men 1/2/3 40 / 100
Cheyne Hoag Pro Men 1/2/3 43 / 100
Ryan Anderson Pro Men 1/2/3 44 / 100

Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)

Ralph Muoio Pro/1/2 Men 38 / 101
Blair Berbert Pro/1/2 Men 45 / 101

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

Glenn Murray Pro/1/2 Men 34 / 95
Christopher Hong Pro/1/2 Men 58 / 95

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Christopher Hong Pro/1/2 Men 17 / 127
Glenn Murray Pro/1/2 Men 29 / 127

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

Glenn Murray Pro/1/2 Men 33 / 130
Christopher Hong Pro/1/2 Men 34 / 130

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Glenn Murray Pro/1/2 Men 63 / 130
Christopher Hong Pro/1/2 Men 117 / 130

Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)

Glenn Murray Men Pro/1/2 55 / 66

NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)

Christopher Hong Pro 1/2/3 30 / 48

Attleboro Bicycling Crit and Kids Grass Crit (Jul 12 2008)

Justin Spinelli Pro/1/2/3 60 kilometers 7 / 52

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Wy' East Road Race (May 17 2008)

Andrew Bajadali Pro/1 Men 5 / 116
Justin Spinelli Pro/1 Men 20 / 116
Jonathan Mumford Pro/1 Men 24 / 116
Daniel Bowman Pro/1 Men 30 / 116
Nicholas Waite Pro/1 Men 46 / 116
Brian Buchholz Pro/1 Men 101 / 116

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (May 16 2008)

Jonathan Mumford Pro/1 Men 13 / 119
Justin Spinelli Pro/1 Men 16 / 119
Andrew Bajadali Pro/1 Men 21 / 119
Daniel Bowman Pro/1 Men 52 / 119
Brian Buchholz Pro/1 Men 64 / 119
Nicholas Waite Pro/1 Men 116 / 119

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 15 2008)

Daniel Bowman Pro/1 Men 15 / 136
Justin Spinelli Pro/1 Men 24 / 136
Andrew Bajadali Pro/1 Men 26 / 136
Jonathan Mumford Pro/1 Men 36 / 136
Brian Buchholz Pro/1 Men 78 / 136
Nicholas Waite Pro/1 Men 102 / 136

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Mt. Tabor Criterium (May 14 2008)

Andrew Bajadali Pro/1 Men 17 / 142
Jonathan Mumford Pro/1 Men 23 / 142
Daniel Bowman Pro/1 Men 46 / 142
Justin Spinelli Pro/1 Men 58 / 142
Brian Buchholz Pro/1 Men 69 / 142
Nicholas Waite Pro/1 Men 101 / 142

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Portland Prologue (May 13 2008)

Jonathan Mumford Men Pro/1 33 / 143
Brian Buchholz Men Pro/1 38 / 143
Daniel Bowman Men Pro/1 45 / 143
Justin Spinelli Men Pro/1 56 / 143
Andrew Bajadali Men Pro/1 85 / 143
Nicholas Waite Men Pro/1 140 / 143

Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)

Chris Hong Pro/1/2 14 / 41

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

Joe Whitman Pro/1 Men 3 / 68
Keven Lacombe Pro/1 Men 8 / 68
David Veilleux Pro/1 Men 36 / 68

Busiest Racers

in last months
Marc Frazer 42
Chuck Coleman 42
Jonah Killy 20
Pedro Hijar 13
Paul De santis 11
Blair Berbert 10
Ethan Carney 10
Todd Hesel 9
Jamie Kimberley 9
Evan Fader 9
Steven Kendall 8
Chris Weddington 8
Jeremy Siedor 7
Caleb Mccaskill 7
Allan Wallace 7
Rick Norton 7
Craig Snydal 7
David Scharff 7
Marc Lefkowitz 7
Russell Weber 7
Roger Picker 6
Jacob Mueller 6
Andrew Strohmeyer 6
Ralph Muoio 5
Michael Cohen 5
Nima Ebrahimnejad 5
Jacob Tremblay 5
James Weigand 5
Phil Howe 4
Brett Katzen 4
Andrew Crabb 4
Jordan Leitma 4
Michael Retzlaff 4
Kevin Gottlieb 3
Russell Brown 3
Levi Renno 3
Robert Helms 3
Chaz Turmon 3
Neal Shepherd 3
Douglas Bishop 3
Steven Erlemeier 3
Kyle Rohrbach 3
Levi Thornton 3
Colten Siedor 2
Jackson Graham 2
Zach Gregg 2
Peter Sotherland 2
Gary Waggoner 2
Darek Bushnaq 2
Harry Dhillon 2
Mark Mehlinger 2
Bernie Shiao 2
Tim Woolford 2
Rick Tucker 2
Joseph Martinez 2
Albert Scharbach 2
Chris Gonce 2
Jesse Anthony 1
Thomas Soladay 1
Andrew Seitz 1
Lance Johnson 1
Torey Miller 1
Eric Boone 1
Thomas Meyer 1
Wes Rhoads 1
Mark Fraser 1
Andrea Bohmholdt 1
Paul Murphy 1
Ben Frederick 1
Nima Ebrahimnzjad 1
Colton Barrett 1
Joseph Seppymartinez 1
Logan Jones-wilkins 1
Paul Silvestri 1
Howard Chessler 1
Frazer Marc 1
Majeune-fagan Riley 1
Anwar Gorham 1
Riley Majeune-fagan 1
James Taylor 1
Attila Trungel 1
Chris Mack 1
Will Tikiob 1
Christopher Weddington 1
Stella Snydal 1
Aaron Mundie 1
Adi Frock 1
Oliver Snydal 1
Marc Frazer 1