Log In

Team Overview: LUX/CTS p/b Specialized

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Company (Jul 31 2022)

Jack Ray Men Cat 3 Elite 5 / 46
Zoe Ta-perez Women Pro/1/2 Elite 5 / 63
Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/1/2 Elite 8 / 63
Aubrey Drummond Women Pro/1/2 Elite 30 / 63
Nolan Church Men Cat 2 Elite 5 / 38

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Zoe Ta-perez Women Cat 1/2 Elite 5 / 66
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat 1/2 Elite 11 / 66
Aubrey Drummond Women Cat 1/2 Elite 40 / 66
Nolan Church Men Cat 2 Elite 6 / 41
Jack Ray Men Cat 3 Elite 12 / 47

Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 29 2022)

Zoe Ta-perez Women Pro/1/2 Elite 9 / 70
Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/1/2 Elite 19 / 70
Nolan Church Men Cat 2 Elite 5 / 35
Jack Ray Men Cat 3 Elite 5 / 52

Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 28 2022)

Zoe Ta-perez Women Pro/1/2 Elite 3 / 65
Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/1/2 Elite 7 / 65
Aubrey Drummond Women Pro/1/2 Elite 26 / 65
Nolan Church Men Cat 2 Elite 3 / 34
Jack Ray Men Cat 3 Elite 16 / 47

The South Chicago Kermesse Road Race and Bicycle Celebration (Jul 27 2022)

Nolan Church Men Cat 2 Elite 6 / 35
Jack Ray Men Cat 3 Elite 10 / 37

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Zoe Ta-perez Women Pro/1/2 Elite 4 / 69
Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/1/2 Elite 8 / 69
Aubrey Drummond Women Pro/1/2 Elite 34 / 69
Nolan Church Men Cat 2 Elite 4 / 33
Nolan Church Men Cat 2 Sprint Elite 14 / 20
Jack Ray Men Cat 3 Elite 6 / 39
Jack Ray Men Cat 3 Sprint Elite 1 / 23

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Zoe Ta-perez Women Pro/1/2 Elite 4 / 66
Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/1/2 Elite 20 / 66
Nolan Church Men Cat 2 Elite 9 / 37

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Zoe Ta-perez Women Pro/1/2 Elite 11 / 71
Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/1/2 Elite 18 / 71
Aubrey Drummond Women Pro/1/2 Elite 62 / 71
Nolan Church Men Cat 2 Elite 12 / 46
Jack Ray Men Cat 3 Elite 11 / 35
Jack Ray Men Cat 3 Sprint Elite 3 / 20

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Zoe Ta-perez Women Pro/1/2 Elite 4 / 68
Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/1/2 Elite 19 / 68
Nolan Church Men Cat 2 Elite 3 / 36
Nolan Church Men Cat 2 Sprint Elite 10 / 20
Jack Ray Men Cat 3 Sprint Elite 1 / 20
Jack Ray Men Cat 3 Elite 3 / 33

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

Zoe Ta-perez Women Pro/1/2 Elite 9 / 64
Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/1/2 Elite 16 / 64
Aubrey Drummond Women Pro/1/2 Elite 53 / 64
Nolan Church Men Cat 2 Elite 5 / 35
Jack Ray Men Cat 3 Elite 11 / 27

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Crit (Jul 2 2022)

Luke Fetzer Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 4 / 77
Jesse Maris Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 18 / 77
Viggo Moore Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 25 / 77
Cj Burford Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 36 / 77
Alexander Gustin Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 41 / 77
Mack Dorf Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 145 / 77
Asher Tilghman Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 149 / 77
Nolan Church Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 2 / 36
Jade Rohde Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 15 / 36
Jack Ray Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 67 / 36
Katherine Sarkisov Women Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 23

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Road Race (Jul 1 2022)

Nolan Church Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 4 / 39
Jack Ray Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 13 / 39
Jade Rohde Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 17 / 39
Viggo Moore Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 1 / 81
Cj Burford Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 8 / 81
Luke Fetzer Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 13 / 81
Jesse Maris Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 27 / 81
Asher Tilghman Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 30 / 81
Mack Dorf Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 31 / 81
Alexander Gustin Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 34 / 81
Katherine Sarkisov Women Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 23

USAC Road National Championships (Jun 25 2022)

Zoe Ta-perez Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 17 / 66
Marisa Vandersteen boaz Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 18 / 66
Olivia G cummins Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 27 / 66
Aubrey Drummond Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 82 / 66
Cassidy Hickey Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 83 / 66
Claire Windsor Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 84 / 66

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downer Ave. (Jun 25 2022)

Mack Dorf Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 1 / 26
Nolan Church Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 15-16 5 / 9
Jade Rohde Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 15-16 8 / 9

USAC National Championships Crit (Jun 24 2022)

Olivia G cummins Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 5 / 50
Cassidy Hickey Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 12 / 50
Marisa Vandersteen boaz Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 20 / 50
Zoe Ta-perez Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 32 / 50
Aubrey Drummond Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 44 / 50

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 24 2022)

Mack Dorf Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 2 / 27
Jade Rohde Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 15-16 4 / 9
Nolan Church Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 15-16 9 / 9

Tour of America's Dairyland - Brady St. (Jun 23 2022)

Nolan Church Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 15-16 1 / 8
Jade Rohde Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 15-16 3 / 8
Mack Dorf Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 2 / 24

Tour of America's Dairyland - Mt. Pleasant (Jun 22 2022)

Jade Rohde Men Cat 1_2_3 Boys 15-16 3 / 8
Nolan Church Men Cat 1_2_3 Boys 15-16 5 / 8
Mack Dorf Men Cat 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 8 / 27

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Allis (Jun 21 2022)

Mack Dorf Men Juniors 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 2 / 21
Nolan Church Men Juniors 1_2_3 Boys 15-16 4 / 8
Jade Rohde Men Juniors 1_2_3 Boys 15-16 6 / 8

Visit Hagerstown and Washington County Race Weekend (Jun 19 2022)

Asher Tilghman Men P/1/2/3 10 / 12

Tour of America's Dairyland - Manitowoc (Jun 19 2022)

Nolan Church Men Cat 2_3 7 / 42

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 18 2022)

Jesse Maris Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 31

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 18 2022)

Nolan Church Men M 2-3 Elite 10 / 43

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2022)

Nolan Church Men M 2-3 Elite 15 / 46

Janesville Town Square Grand Prix (Jun 16 2022)

Nolan Church Men Cat 2/3 Elite 17 / 36

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough GC (Jun 12 2022)

Olivia G cummins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 35
Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 35
Zoe Ta-perez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 35
Cassidy Hickey Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 35
Aubrey Drummond Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 35
Claire Windsor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 35

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Olivia G cummins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 106
Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 106
Cassidy Hickey Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 106
Zoe Ta-perez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 106
Aubrey Drummond Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 106
Claire Windsor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 178 / 106
Nolan Church Men Junior Open 26 / 18

Independence Valley Road Race (Jun 12 2022)

Jesse Maris Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 33

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Olivia G cummins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 106
Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 106
Aubrey Drummond Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 106
Claire Windsor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 106
Zoe Ta-perez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 106
Cassidy Hickey Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 106
Nolan Church Men Junior Open 29 / 19

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

Olivia G cummins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 110
Zoe Ta-perez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 110
Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 110
Cassidy Hickey Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 110
Aubrey Drummond Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 110
Claire Windsor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 110

2022 Machinery Hills Criterium Race Series (Jun 7 2022)

Nolan Church Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 34

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2022)

Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 77

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2022)

Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 77

42nd Melon City Criterium (May 29 2022)

Nolan Church Men Elite Cat 3 7 / 35

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2022)

Nolan Church Men Elite Cat 3 9 / 47

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI GC (May 22 2022)

Olivia G cummins Women Senior Pro 33 / 55
Zoe Ta-perez Women Senior Pro 46 / 55
Aubrey Drummond Women Senior Pro 55 / 55

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 4 (May 22 2022)

Olivia G cummins Women Senior Pro 7 / 63
Aubrey Drummond Women Senior Pro 30 / 63
Zoe Ta-perez Women Senior Pro 55 / 63

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 3 (May 21 2022)

Zoe Ta-perez Women Senior Pro 32 / 64
Aubrey Drummond Women Senior Pro 50 / 64
Olivia G cummins Women Senior Pro 56 / 64

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 2 (May 20 2022)

Olivia G cummins Women Senior Pro 34 / 72
Zoe Ta-perez Women Senior Pro 35 / 72
Aubrey Drummond Women Senior Pro 63 / 72
Claire Windsor Women Senior Pro 66 / 72

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 1 (May 19 2022)

Olivia G cummins Women Senior Pro 30 / 88
Claire Windsor Women Senior Pro 53 / 88
Zoe Ta-perez Women Senior Pro 58 / 88
Aubrey Drummond Women Senior Pro 66 / 88
Cassidy Hickey Women Senior Pro 158 / 88

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2022)

Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24

La Crosse Omnium Crit (May 8 2022)

Luke Feuerhelm Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 33
Nolan Church Men Elite Category 3 2 / 29

La Crosse Omnium Road Race (May 7 2022)

Nolan Church Men Elite Category 3 4 / 38

Battle In Bluff Country Road Race (May 1 2022)

Nolan Church Men Cat 3/4 4 / 13

Battle In Bluff Country Crit (Apr 30 2022)

Nolan Church Men Cat 3/4 3 / 10

Battle In Bluff Country (Apr 30 2022)

Nolan Church Men Cat 3/4 1 / 8

Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (Apr 24 2022)

Marissa Boaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 48
Cassidy Hickey Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 48
Olivia G cummins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 48
Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 48
Aubrey Drummond Women Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 48
Jesse Maris Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 111
Viggo Moore Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 111
Evan Larson Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 111
Mack Dorf Men Pro/Cat 1 94 / 111

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 5 (Apr 24 2022)

Viggo Moore Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 138
Jesse Maris Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 138
Evan Larson Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 138
Mack Dorf Men Pro/Cat 1 80 / 138
Luke Fetzer Men Pro/Cat 1 238 / 138
Alexander Gustin Men Pro/Cat 1 239 / 138
Innokenty Zavyalov Men Pro/Cat 1 240 / 138

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 23 2022)

Evan Larson Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 145
Viggo Moore Men Pro/Cat 1 101 / 145
Alexander Gustin Men Pro/Cat 1 105 / 145
Innokenty Zavyalov Men Pro/Cat 1 108 / 145
Mack Dorf Men Pro/Cat 1 131 / 145
Luke Fetzer Men Pro/Cat 1 135 / 145
Jesse Maris Men Pro/Cat 1 136 / 145
Cj Burford Men Pro/Cat 1 141 / 145
Olivia G cummins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 58
Cassidy Hickey Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 58
Marisa Vandersteen boaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 58
Aubrey Drummond Women Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 58
Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 58
Caitlin Conyers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 58

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 22 2022)

Alexander Gustin Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 146
Viggo Moore Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 146
Innokenty Zavyalov Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 146
Jesse Maris Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 146
Mack Dorf Men Pro/Cat 1 78 / 146
Cj Burford Men Pro/Cat 1 90 / 146
Evan Larson Men Pro/Cat 1 92 / 146
Luke Fetzer Men Pro/Cat 1 93 / 146
Olivia G cummins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 58
Caitlin Conyers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 58
Marisa Vandersteen boaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 58
Cassidy Hickey Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 58
Aubrey Drummond Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 58
Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 58

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 21 2022)

Jesse Maris Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 153
Innokenty Zavyalov Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 153
Evan Larson Men Pro/Cat 1 68 / 153
Viggo Moore Men Pro/Cat 1 92 / 153
Alexander Gustin Men Pro/Cat 1 96 / 153
Cj Burford Men Pro/Cat 1 124 / 153
Luke Fetzer Men Pro/Cat 1 128 / 153
Mack Dorf Men Pro/Cat 1 132 / 153
Caitlin Conyers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 64
Marisa Vandersteen boaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 64
Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 64
Cassidy Hickey Women Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 64
Olivia G cummins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 64
Aubrey Drummond Women Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 64

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 20 2022)

Jesse Maris Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 162
Viggo Moore Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 162
Innokenty Zavyalov Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 162
Luke Fetzer Men Pro/Cat 1 110 / 162
Evan Larson Men Pro/Cat 1 111 / 162
Mack Dorf Men Pro/Cat 1 112 / 162
Alexander Gustin Men Pro/Cat 1 117 / 162
Cj Burford Men Pro/Cat 1 139 / 162
Caitlin Conyers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 69
Cassidy Hickey Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 69
Marisa Vandersteen boaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 69
Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 69
Olivia G cummins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 69
Aubrey Drummond Women Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 69

CBR #4 Carson (Apr 10 2022)

Luke Fetzer Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 65

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Apr 3 2022)

Luke Fetzer Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 51
Alexander Gustin Men Cat Pro/1/2 44 / 51
Jesse Maris Men Cat Pro/1/2 46 / 51
Caitlin Conyers Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 33
Cassidy Hickey Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 33
Aubrey Drummond Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 33
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 30 / 33
Claire Windsor Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 32 / 33
Mack Dorf Men Cat 2/3 2 / 69
Nolan Church Men Cat 2/3 52 / 69
Luke Fetzer Men Cat 2/3 55 / 69

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Apr 3 2022)

Caitlin Conyers Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 33
Cassidy Hickey Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 33
Aubrey Drummond Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 33
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 30 / 33
Claire Windsor Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 32 / 33
Mack Dorf Men Cat 2/3 2 / 69
Nolan Church Men Cat 2/3 52 / 69
Luke Fetzer Men Cat 2/3 55 / 69

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Apr 2 2022)

Luke Fetzer Men Cat 2/3 11 / 72
Mack Dorf Men Cat 2/3 22 / 72
Nolan Church Men Cat 2/3 41 / 72
Jesse Maris Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 42
Cassidy Hickey Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 34
Aubrey Drummond Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 34
Claire Windsor Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 34
Caitlin Conyers Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 34
Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 34

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium - Sunday (Mar 20 2022)

Nolan Church Cat 3 8 / 42
Nolan Church Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 4

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium - Saturday (Mar 19 2022)

Nolan Church Cat 3 11 / 40
Nolan Church Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 4

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium - TT (Mar 19 2022)

Nolan Church Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 4

Mason Lake (Mar 19 2022)

Jesse Maris Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 43

Tour De Dung (Mar 12 2022)

Jesse Maris Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 42

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Jack Makohon Men Cat 2 7 / 22

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 5 2022)

Jack Makohon Men Cat 2 13 / 25

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Jack Makohon Men Cat 2 8 / 22

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Jack Makohon Men Cat 2 2 / 25

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Feb 27 2022)

Luke Fetzer Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 27

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 20 2022)

Caitlin Conyers Women Pro/Cat1/2 9 / 38
Claire Windsor Women Pro/Cat1/2 12 / 38
Cassidy Hickey Women Pro/Cat1/2 17 / 38
Luke Fetzer Men Junior 17-18 Open 11 / 62
Jesse Maris Men Junior 17-18 Open 16 / 62
Jack Makohon Men Junior 17-18 Open 46 / 62
Alexander Gustin Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 75

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 19 2022)

Caitlin Conyers Women Pro/Cat1/2 3 / 47
Claire Windsor Women Pro/Cat1/2 23 / 47
Cassidy Hickey Women Pro/Cat1/2 28 / 47
Zoe Ta-perez Women Pro/Cat1/2 38 / 47
Jesse Maris Men Junior 17-18 Open 7 / 73
Luke Fetzer Men Junior 17-18 Open 8 / 73
Jack Makohon Men Junior 17-18 Open 13 / 73
Alexander Gustin Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 89

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Alexander Gustin Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 75
Caitlin Conyers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 38
Claire Windsor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 38
Cassidy Hickey Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 38
Zoe Ta-perez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 38
Luke Fetzer Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 62
Jesse Maris Men Junior 17-18 Open 8 / 62
Jack Makohon Men Junior 17-18 Open 14 / 62

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Caitlin Conyers Women Pro/Cat1/2 2 / 49
Zoe Ta-perez Women Pro/Cat1/2 10 / 49
Olivia G cummins Women Pro/Cat1/2 13 / 49
Claire Windsor Women Pro/Cat1/2 29 / 49
Cassidy Hickey Women Pro/Cat1/2 38 / 49
Luke Fetzer Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 76
Jack Makohon Men Junior 17-18 Open 7 / 76
Jesse Maris Men Junior 17-18 Open 10 / 76
Alexander Gustin Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 91

CBR #2 Carson (Feb 6 2022)

Luke Fetzer Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 95
Luke Fetzer Men Cat 2/3 1 / 62