Log In

Team Overview: 606 Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

ChicagoGrit Lombard Challenge (Jul 23 2024)

Michael Lanyon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 14
Jordan Austin Women Cat 2/3 Elite 7 / 18
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 12 / 30

ChicagoGritMundelein (Jul 22 2024)

Connor Polenske Men Pro/1/2 Elite 14 / 76
Henry Lutz Men Pro/1/2 Elite 36 / 76
Stephen Wagstaff Men Pro/1/2 Elite 39 / 76
Michael Lanyon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 15
Daniel Feuling Men Cat 2 Elite 25 / 28
Jordan Austin Women Cat 2/3 Elite 9 / 14
Carl Norris Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 15 / 41
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 30 / 41

ChicagoGrit Winfield Criterium (Jul 21 2024)

Henry Lutz Men Pro/1/2 Elite 35 / 83
Connor Polenske Men Pro/1/2 Elite 36 / 83
Stephen Wagstaff Men Pro/1/2 Elite 48 / 83
Chris Wiatr Men Cat 2 Elite 14 / 31
Hendrik Van der zandt Men Cat 2 Elite 22 / 31
Jordan Austin Women Cat 2/3 Elite 6 / 19
Nicole Newton Women Cat 2/3 Elite 12 / 19
Rosalind Patterson Women Cat 2/3 Elite 16 / 19
Carl Norris Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 13 / 52
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 38 / 52

ChicagoGrit Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 20 2024)

Connor Polenske Men Pro/1/2 Elite 18 / 74
Henry Lutz Men Pro/1/2 Elite 52 / 74
Stephen Wagstaff Men Pro/1/2 Elite 62 / 74
Simone Hussussian Women Pro/1/2 Elite 11 / 25
Michael Lanyon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 25
Lukas Skucas Men Cat 2 Elite 22 / 28
Jordan Austin Women Cat 2/3 Elite 10 / 23
Nicole Newton Women Cat 2/3 Elite 18 / 23
Rosalind Patterson Women Cat 2/3 Elite 19 / 23
Carl Norris Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 14 / 55
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 26 / 55

ChicagoGrit West Dundee Criterium (Jul 19 2024)

Connor Polenske Men Pro/1/2 Elite 20 / 59
Henry Lutz Men Pro/1/2 Elite 40 / 59
Lukas Skucas Men Cat 2 Elite 14 / 23
Rosalind Patterson Women Cat 2/3 Elite 13 / 18
Carl Norris Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 44
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 15 / 44

IU Health Momentum Indy (Jul 13 2024)

Stephen Wagstaff Cat 1/2/3 46 / 55

Wisconsin Criterium State Championship (Jul 13 2024)

Connor Polenske Men Elite Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20
Daniel Feuling Men Elite Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20

Brown Deer Blast Wisconsin State Criterium Championships p/b Team Wisconsin (Jul 13 2024)

Connor Polenske Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 11 / 20
Daniel Feuling Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 12 / 20

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2024)

Connor Polenske Men PRO 1_2 40 / 117
Henry Lutz Men PRO 1_2 43 / 117
Daniel Feuling Men PRO 1_2 51 / 117
Stephen Wagstaff Men PRO 1_2 185 / 117
Hendrik Van der zandt Men PRO 1_2 189 / 117
Jordan Austin Women CAT 2_3 9 / 51
Rosalind Patterson Women CAT 2_3 111 / 51

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2024)

Connor Polenske Men PRO 1_2 24 / 100
Henry Lutz Men PRO 1_2 41 / 100
Daniel Feuling Men PRO 1_2 44 / 100
Simone Hussussian Women PRO 1_2 38 / 58
Jordan Austin Women CAT 2_3 8 / 66
Lydia Elbert Women CAT 2_3 29 / 66
Rosalind Patterson Women CAT 2_3 61 / 66

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2024)

Henry Lutz Men PRO 1_2 31 / 120
Connor Polenske Men PRO 1_2 50 / 120
Daniel Feuling Men PRO 1_2 54 / 120
Hendrik Van der zandt Men PRO 1_2 247 / 120
Simone Hussussian Women PRO 1_2 20 / 54
Jordan Austin Women CAT 2_3 6 / 66

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2024)

Henry Lutz Men PRO 1_2 38 / 120
Connor Polenske Men PRO 1_2 163 / 120
Daniel Feuling Men PRO 1_2 164 / 120
Jordan Austin Women CAT 2_3 7 / 60

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2024)

Chris Wiatr Men PRO 1_2 50 / 80
Peter Cavoto Men MASTERS 40_50+ 55 / 60
Jordan Austin Women CAT 2_3 8 / 67

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2024)

Jordan Austin Women CAT 2_3 4 / 50

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2024)

Henry Lutz Men PRO 1_2 55 / 81
Connor Polenske Men PRO 1_2 64 / 81
Stephen Wagstaff Men PRO 1_2 76 / 81
Daniel Feuling Men CAT 2_3 11 / 32

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2024)

Henry Lutz Men PRO 1_2 36 / 82
Connor Polenske Men PRO 1_2 38 / 82
Stephen Wagstaff Men PRO 1_2 48 / 82
Daniel Feuling Men CAT 2_3 3 / 41
Rosalind Patterson Women CAT 3_4 16 / 31

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 15 2024)

Simone Hussussian Women PRO 1_2 24 / 54
Daniel Feuling Men CAT 2_3 8 / 40
Rosalind Patterson Women CAT 3_4 14 / 34

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 14 2024)

Simone Hussussian Women PRO 1_2 31 / 55
Connor Polenske Men PRO 1_2 36 / 83
Henry Lutz Men PRO 1_2 60 / 83
Stephen Wagstaff Men PRO 1_2 68 / 83
David Kosela Men PRO 1_2 82 / 83
Daniel Feuling Men CAT 2_3 9 / 41
Rosalind Patterson Women CAT 3_4 19 / 34

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 13 2024)

David Kosela Men PRO 1_2 47 / 91
Henry Lutz Men PRO 1_2 48 / 91
Connor Polenske Men PRO 1_2 55 / 91
Stephen Wagstaff Men PRO 1_2 60 / 91
Jordan Austin Women CAT 3_4 7 / 35
Rosalind Patterson Women CAT 3_4 18 / 35
Lydia Elbert Women CAT 3_4 23 / 35
Daniel Feuling Men CAT 2_3 6 / 40
Simone Hussussian Women PRO 1_2 47 / 54

Kwik Star Criterium p/b Quad Cities Bike Club (May 27 2024)

Henry Lutz Men Pro/1/2 Elite 12 / 44
Stephen Wagstaff Men Pro/1/2 Elite 35 / 44
Nate Coleman Men Pro/1/2 Elite 44 / 44
Simone Hussussian Women Pro/1/2/3 Elite 7 / 20
Rosalind Patterson Women Pro/1/2/3 Elite 20 / 20
Henry Praznowski Men Cat 3 Elite 21 / 23
Jordan Austin Women Cat 3/4 Elite 5 / 17
Rosalind Patterson Women Cat 3/4 Elite 16 / 17

44th AnnualCharlie Harper Memorial Melon City Criterium (May 26 2024)

Henry Lutz Men Pro/1/2 Elite 20 / 51
Nate Coleman Men Pro/1/2 Elite 35 / 51
Stephen Wagstaff Men Pro/1/2 Elite 36 / 51
Simone Hussussian Women Pro/1/2/3 Elite 9 / 20
Jordan Austin Women Pro/1/2/3 Elite 12 / 20
Henry Praznowski Men Category 3 Elite 20 / 26
Jordan Austin Women Category 3/4 Elite 2 / 15
Nicole Newton Women Category 3/4 Elite 6 / 15
Rosalind Patterson Women Category 3/4 Elite 13 / 15

Snake Alley Criterium p/b Bike Burlington (May 25 2024)

Henry Lutz Men Pro/1/2 Elite 10 / 57
Nate Coleman Men Pro/1/2 Elite 34 / 57
Stephen Wagstaff Men Pro/1/2 Elite 51 / 57
Simone Hussussian Women Pro/1/2/3 Elite 16 / 19
Jordan Austin Women Category 3/4 Elite 4 / 17
Rosalind Patterson Women Category 3/4 Elite 9 / 17
Nicole Newton Women Category 3/4 Elite 11 / 17

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2024)

Simone Hussussian Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Nicole Newton Women Elite Cat 3/4 2 / 7
Jordan Austin Women Elite Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Rosalind Patterson Women Elite Cat 3/4 5 / 7

Friday Night Fever Criterium p/b Bike Burlington (May 24 2024)

Simone Hussussian Women Pro/1/2/3 Elite 6 / 8
Nicole Newton Women Category 3/4 Elite 2 / 7
Jordan Austin Women Category 3/4 Elite 3 / 7
Rosalind Patterson Women Category 3/4 Elite 5 / 7

2024 USA Cycling Pro Road National Championships (May 19 2024)

Henry Lutz Men Senior Pro-12 42 / 123
Nate Coleman Men Senior Pro-12 92 / 123
Jake Buescher Men Senior Pro-12 94 / 123

2024 USA Cycling Pro Road National Championships (May 18 2024)

Connor Polenske Men Senior 19-22 Cat 123 28 / 87

Hollander Hustle p/b Hollander Benelux Racing (May 18 2024)

Daniel Feuling Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 5 / 18

2024 USA Cycling Pro Road National Championships (May 17 2024)

Nate Coleman Men Senior Pro-12 29 / 87
Henry Lutz Men Senior Pro-12 49 / 87
Jake Buescher Men Senior Pro-12 60 / 87

2024 USA Cycling Pro Road National Championships (May 16 2024)

Connor Polenske Men Senior 19-22 Pro123 12 / 68

2024 USA Cycling Pro Road National Championships (May 14 2024)

Connor Polenske Men Senior 19-22 Pro123 12 / 68

Muskego Park Criterium p/b Hampshire Cycle Club (May 11 2024)

Michael Lanyon Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 1 / 24
Jake Buescher Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 8 / 24
Chris Wiatr Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 15 / 24
Daniel Feuling Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 17 / 24
Carl Norris Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 3 / 20
Michael Lanyon Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 5

Explore La Crosse Criterium (May 5 2024)

Daniel Feuling Men Pro/1/2 Elite 7 / 28
Nate Coleman Men Pro/1/2 Elite 9 / 28
Thomas Kehrer Men Pro/1/2 Elite 15 / 28
Chris Wiatr Men Pro/1/2 Elite 21 / 28
Stephen Wagstaff Men Pro/1/2 Elite 24 / 28
Simone Hussussian Women P/1/2/3 Elite 2 / 13
Rosalind Patterson Women Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 5

Explore La Cross Road Race p/b Freighthouse (May 4 2024)

Simone Hussussian Women P/1/2/3 Elite 4 / 11
Rosalind Patterson Women Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 6
Nate Coleman Men Pro/1/2 Elite 1 / 18
Stephen Wagstaff Men Pro/1/2 Elite 13 / 18
Thomas Kehrer Men Pro/1/2 Elite 18 / 18

Wisconsin Off-Road Series (May 3 2024)

Isabella Moore Women Cat1 Jr Girls 17-1 Cat 9 / 10

Explore La Crosse Time Trial p/b Coulee Bicycles (May 3 2024)

Simone Hussussian Women P/1/2/3 Elite 5 / 11
Rosalind Patterson Women Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 8
Chris Wiatr Men Pro/1/2 Elite 8 / 22
Nate Coleman Men Pro/1/2 Elite 16 / 22
Stephen Wagstaff Men Pro/1/2 Elite 19 / 22

Battle on the Border p/b Kenosha Velosport Cycling (Apr 28 2024)

Michael Lanyon Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 21
Carl Norris Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 21
Nate Coleman Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 1 / 20
Michael Lanyon Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 2 / 20
Daniel Feuling Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 10 / 20
Chris Wiatr Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 12 / 20
Rosalind Patterson Women Elite 4 / 7
Lydia Elbert Women Elite 7 / 7

Monsters of the Midway (Apr 27 2024)

Simone Hussussian Women Category P/1/2/3 1 / 7
Lydia Elbert Women Category P/1/2/3 4 / 7
Rosalind Patterson Women Category P/1/2/3 5 / 7
Linda Murray Women Category 4/5 7 / 16
Nicole Newton Women Category 3/4 2 / 7
Rosalind Patterson Women Category 3/4 3 / 7
Carl Norris Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3/4 1 / 10
Tom Driver Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3/4 2 / 10
Michael Lanyon Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
Nate Coleman Men Category P/1/2/3 1 / 33
Jake Buescher Men Category P/1/2/3 2 / 33
Ross Tuneberg Men Category P/1/2/3 5 / 33
Chris Wiatr Men Category P/1/2/3 7 / 33
Stephen Wagstaff Men Category P/1/2/3 8 / 33
Michael Baldus Men Category P/1/2/3 14 / 33
Daniel Feuling Men Category P/1/2/3 16 / 33

Skyway Classic (Apr 14 2024)

Nicole Newton Women Cat 3/4 4 / 12
Rosalind Patterson Women Cat 3/4 5 / 12
Hannah Miller Women Cat 4/5 4 / 19

Skyway Classic (Apr 13 2024)

Nicole Newton Women Cat 3/4 4 / 8
Rosalind Patterson Women Cat 3/4 5 / 8

Autobahn Omnium (Mar 30 2024)

Jake Buescher Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Nate Coleman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Chris Wiatr Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16
Michael Lanyon Men Master 40+ 1 / 4
Peter Cavoto Men Master 50+ 3 / 11
Nicole Newton Women Cat 4/5 1 / 11

Sun Devil Criterium (Mar 24 2024)

Connor Polenske Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 2 / 53

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 24 2024)

Chris Wiatr Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 15
Rosalind Patterson Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 5

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 24 2024)

Chris Wiatr Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 38
Daniel Feuling Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 38
Simone Hussussian Women Open 8 / 14
Rosalind Patterson Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 16

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 23 2024)

Daniel Feuling Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 45
Chris Wiatr Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 45
Simone Hussussian Women Open 4 / 12
Rosalind Patterson Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 14

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 23 2024)

Chris Wiatr Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 21
Rosalind Patterson Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 9

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 25 2024)

Connor Polenske Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 115

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 24 2024)

Connor Polenske Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 120

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Connor Polenske Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 115

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Connor Polenske Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 128

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2024)

Connor Polenske Men Pro/Cat 1 80 / 94

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

Connor Polenske Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 99

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Connor Polenske Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 99

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 19 2023)

Jake Buescher Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 12 / 47
Michael Lanyon Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 24 / 47
Nate Coleman Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 25 / 47
Chris Wiatr Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 37 / 47
Michael Lanyon Men Masters 35 1-4 3 / 14

Little Apple: The Smell of Gravel (Aug 13 2023)

Nate Coleman Gravel 1-5 5 / 64
Chris Wiatr Gravel 1-5 8 / 64

Intelligentsia Cup William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 30 2023)

Nate Coleman Men Pro/1/2 Elite 77 / 113
Talius Chickering Men Pro/1/2 Elite 104 / 113
Talius Chickering Men Cat 2 Elite 25 / 49
Chris Wiatr Men Cat 2 Elite 39 / 49

Intelligentsia Cup Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 29 2023)

Nate Coleman Men Pro/1/2 Elite 53 / 99
Michael Lanyon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 46
Talius Chickering Men Cat 2 Elite 47 / 59

Intelligentsia Cup Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 28 2023)

Talius Chickering Men Cat 2 Elite 52 / 55

Intelligentsia Cup Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 27 2023)

Nate Coleman Men Pro/1/2 Elite 71 / 92
Michael Lanyon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 38
Talius Chickering Men Cat 2 Elite 36 / 49

Intelligentsia Cup Lombard Cycling Clasic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 25 2023)

Michael Lanyon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 31

Intelli Lombard Masters (Jul 25 2023)

Michael Lanyon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 30

Intelligentsia Cup Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 24 2023)

Nate Coleman Men Pro/1/2 Elite 49 / 71
Michael Lanyon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 28
Talius Chickering Men Cat 2 Elite 24 / 47

Intelli Mundelein Masters (Jul 24 2023)

Michael Lanyon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 25

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 23 2023)

Nate Coleman Men Pro/1/2 Elite 71 / 82
Talius Chickering Men Cat 2 Elite 22 / 52
Chris Wiatr Men Cat 2 Elite 41 / 52
Michael Lanyon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 35

Intelli Winfield Masters (Jul 23 2023)

Michael Lanyon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 35

Intelligentsia Cup The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Nate Coleman Men Pro/1/2 Elite 44 / 84
Michael Lanyon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 11 / 25
Talius Chickering Men Cat 2 Elite 26 / 51

Intelligentsia Cup - West Dundee (Jul 21 2023)

Nate Coleman Men Pro/1/2 Elite 50 / 78
Talius Chickering Men Cat 2 Elite 28 / 45

Cobb Park Criterium (Jul 9 2023)

Nate Coleman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 52
Michael Lanyon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 52
Chris Wiatr Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 52
Peter Cavoto Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 52
Tom Driver Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 72 / 52
Tom Driver Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 22
Peter Cavoto Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 22
Carl Norris Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 22

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 25 2023)

Talius Chickering Men CAT 2_3 22 / 51
Chris Wiatr Men CAT 2_3 33 / 51

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 24 2023)

Ross Tuneberg Men PRO 1_2 63 / 125
Nate Coleman Men PRO 1_2 210 / 125
Michael Lanyon Men MASTERS 40_50+ 20 / 76
Talius Chickering Men CAT 2_3 25 / 94

ToAD Downer juniors masters (Jun 24 2023)

Michael Lanyon Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 20 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2023)

Michael Lanyon Men MASTERS 40_50+ 25 / 74
Talius Chickering Men CAT 2_3 16 / 104

ToAD Shorewood juniors masters (Jun 23 2023)

Michael Lanyon Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 25 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2023)

Michael Lanyon Men MASTERS 40_50+ 11 / 66
Talius Chickering Men CAT 2_3 24 / 93

ToAD Bay View juniors masters (Jun 22 2023)

Michael Lanyon Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 11 / 59

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2023)

Nate Coleman Men PRO 1_2 52 / 86
Chris Wiatr Men PRO 1_2 54 / 86
Michael Lanyon Men MASTERS 40_50+ 10 / 60

ToAD Mt Pleasant junior masters (Jun 21 2023)

Michael Lanyon Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 10 / 57

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2023)

Michael Lanyon Men MASTERS 40_50+ 6 / 65

ToAD West Allis masters juniors (Jun 20 2023)

Michael Lanyon Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 6 / 59

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2023)

Nate Coleman Men Cat 2_3 12 / 47
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 2_3 29 / 47

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2023)

Nate Coleman Men Cat 2_3 3 / 44
Talius Chickering Men Cat 2_3 15 / 44
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 2_3 31 / 44

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2023)

Peter Cavoto Men Masters 50_60+ 50 / 80
Nate Coleman Men Cat 2_3 2 / 52
Talius Chickering Men Cat 2_3 11 / 52
Ross Tuneberg Men Cat 2_3 26 / 52

ToAD Grafton masters (Jun 17 2023)

Peter Cavoto Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 45 / 63

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2023)

Peter Cavoto Men Masters 50_60+ 32 / 78
Nate Coleman Men Cat 2_3 1 / 37
Talius Chickering Men Cat 2_3 10 / 37

ToAD East Troy masters (Jun 15 2023)

Peter Cavoto Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 30 / 62

ToAD Janesville masters (Jun 15 2023)

Peter Cavoto Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 25 / 57

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 15 2023)

Peter Cavoto Men Masters 50_60+ 31 / 71
Talius Chickering Men Cat 2_3 13 / 40
Nate Coleman Men Cat 2_3 78 / 40

Kwik Star Criterium (May 29 2023)

Talius Chickering Men Pro/1/2 Elite 38 / 49

Melon City Criterium (May 28 2023)

Talius Chickering Men Pro/1/2 Elite 0 51 / 57

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 18 (May 21 2023)

Ross Tuneberg Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 53
Jake Buescher Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 53
Michael Baldus Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 53
Nate Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 73 / 53
Talius Chickering Men Cat 1/2/3 87 / 53

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 18 (May 20 2023)

Michael Baldus Men Cat 1/2 26 / 42
Nate Coleman Men Cat 1/2 33 / 42
Jake Buescher Men Cat 1/2 37 / 42

Muskego Park Criterium p/b the Hampshire Cycle Club (May 13 2023)

Jake Buescher Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 6 / 45
Ross Tuneberg Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 12 / 45
Chris Wiatr Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 20 / 45
Nate Coleman Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 37 / 45
Michael Lanyon Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 38 / 45
Michael Lanyon Men Masters 40+ 2 / 13
Carl Norris Men Masters 40+ 5 / 13

Wisconsin Off-Road Series (May 7 2023)

Thomas Kehrer Men Pro/Cat 1 30-39 Cat 9 / 12

La Crosse Omnium Criterium (May 7 2023)

Nate Coleman Men Pro/1/2 Elite 16 / 24
Chris Wiatr Men Pro/1/2 Elite 21 / 24

Explore La Cross Road Race p/b Freighthouse (May 6 2023)

Chris Wiatr Men Pro/1/2 Elite 5 / 27
Nate Coleman Men Pro/1/2 Elite 17 / 27

Explore La Crosse Time Trial p/b Coulee Bicycles (May 5 2023)

Chris Wiatr Men Pro/1/2 Elite 6 / 19
Nate Coleman Men Pro/1/2 Elite 17 / 19

Spin the District College Park (Apr 30 2023)

Talius Chickering Men cat 2/3 18 / 35

Spin the District Hapeville (Apr 29 2023)

Talius Chickering Men 2/3 29 / 44

Spin the District Hapeville (Apr 29 2023)

Talius Chickering Men 2/3 29 / 44

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 28 2023)

Talius Chickering Men Pro1/2 54 / 54

The Curiosity Lab Criterium 2023 @ Peachtree Corners (Apr 26 2023)

Talius Chickering Men 2/3 17 / 22

Spin the District Union City (Apr 25 2023)

Talius Chickering Men 2/3 25 / 32

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 23 2023)

Talius Chickering Men cat 2/3 23 / 42

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 23 2023)

Talius Chickering Men cat 2/3 23 / 42

Battle on the Border p/b Kenosha Velosport Cycling (Apr 23 2023)

Michael Lanyon Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 30
Peter Cavoto Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 30
Tom Driver Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 29 / 30
Jake Buescher Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 1 / 37
Michael Lanyon Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 6 / 37
Ross Tuneberg Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 7 / 37
Tom Driver Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 29 / 37
Chris Wiatr Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 31 / 37

Purdue Criteriums - Saturday (Apr 15 2023)

Talius Chickering Men 1/2/3 A 27 / 31

Rough Road 100 (Apr 1 2023)

Michael Baldus Men USAC PRO/1/2/3/4 4 / 147
Jake Buescher Men USAC PRO/1/2/3/4 9 / 147
Tom Driver Men USAC PRO/1/2/3/4 13 / 147
Ross Tuneberg Men USAC PRO/1/2/3/4 19 / 147
Michael Lanyon Men USAC PRO/1/2/3/4 34 / 147
Peter Cavoto Men USAC PRO/1/2/3/4 75 / 147
Chris Wiatr Men USAC PRO/1/2/3/4 86 / 147
Henry Praznowski Men USAC PRO/1/2/3/4 94 / 147
Talius Chickering Men USAC PRO/1/2/3/4 95 / 147

Rough Road 100 (Apr 1 2023)

Michael Baldus Men PRO/1/2/3/4 4 / 147
Jake Buescher Men PRO/1/2/3/4 9 / 147
Tom Driver Men PRO/1/2/3/4 13 / 147
Ross Tuneberg Men PRO/1/2/3/4 19 / 147
Michael Lanyon Men PRO/1/2/3/4 34 / 147
Peter Cavoto Men PRO/1/2/3/4 75 / 147
Chris Wiatr Men PRO/1/2/3/4 86 / 147
Henry Praznowski Men PRO/1/2/3/4 94 / 147
Talius Chickering Men PRO/1/2/3/4 95 / 147

Autobahn Country Club Citerium (Mar 26 2023)

Michael Lanyon Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 16
Peter Cavoto Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 16
Tom Driver Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 16
Nate Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 43
Jake Buescher Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 43
Chris Wiatr Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 43
Tom Driver Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 43
Ross Tuneberg Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 43
Thomas Kehrer Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 43
Michael Lanyon Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 43
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 1/2/3 72 / 43

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2023)

Talius Chickering Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 51

LOWELL CLASSIC GRAVEL ROAD RACE (Oct 29 2022)

Carl Norris 50 - 50 MILE MEN 40 - 49 - Male 3 / 16
Carl Norris 50 - Male 16 / 85

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 4 2022)

Geoffrey Albert Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 89

Giro Della Montagna (Sep 4 2022)

Geoffrey Albert Men Pro/1 Elite 53 / 89

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 3 2022)

Geoffrey Albert Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 113
Talius Chickering Men Cat 2/3 38 / 73

Tour De Francis Park (Sep 3 2022)

Geoffrey Albert Men Pro/1 Elite 42 / 113
Talius Chickering Men Cat 2/3 Elite 38 / 73

Tour de Lafayette (Sep 2 2022)

Geoffrey Albert Men Pro/1 Elite 66 / 115
Talius Chickering Men Cat 2/3 Elite 14 / 58

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 2 2022)

Geoffrey Albert Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 115
Talius Chickering Men Cat 2/3 14 / 58

IU Health Momentum Indy - Sunday (Aug 28 2022)

Talius Chickering Cat 2/3 13 / 82

IU Health Momentum Indy - Saturday (Aug 27 2022)

Talius Chickering Cat 2/3 30 / 69

2022 Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 21 2022)

Talius Chickering Cat 1/2 13 / 32

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 20 2022)

Talius Chickering Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 38

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Company (Jul 31 2022)

Talius Chickering Men Cat 2 Elite 28 / 38

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Talius Chickering Men Cat 2 Elite 15 / 41

Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 29 2022)

Jake Buescher Men Pro/1/2 Elite 31 / 79
Talius Chickering Men Cat 2 Elite 15 / 35

Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 28 2022)

Jake Buescher Men Pro/1/2 Elite 60 / 93
Michael Baldus Men Pro/1/2 Elite 61 / 93
Ross Tuneberg Men Pro/1/2 Elite 86 / 93

The South Chicago Kermesse Road Race and Bicycle Celebration (Jul 27 2022)

Jake Buescher Men Pro/1/2 Elite 26 / 84
Michael Lanyon Men Pro/1/2 Elite 27 / 84
Michael Baldus Men Pro/1/2 Elite 38 / 84
Justin Behlke Men Pro/1/2 Elite 60 / 84

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Jake Buescher Men Pro/1/2 Elite 19 / 75
Talius Chickering Men Cat 2 Elite 29 / 33

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Jake Buescher Men Pro/1/2 Elite 36 / 83
Michael Lanyon Men Pro/1/2 Elite 39 / 83
Ross Tuneberg Men Pro/1/2 Elite 41 / 83
Thomas Kehrer Men Pro/1/2 Elite 68 / 83
Michael Baldus Men Pro/1/2 Elite 73 / 83

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Jake Buescher Men Pro/1/2 Elite 40 / 98
Thomas Kehrer Men Pro/1/2 Elite 51 / 98
Michael Lanyon Men Pro/1/2 Elite 53 / 98
Ross Tuneberg Men Pro/1/2 Elite 56 / 98
Justin Behlke Men Pro/1/2 Elite 92 / 98
Talius Chickering Men Cat 2 Elite 11 / 46

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Michael Lanyon Men Pro/1/2 Elite 54 / 86
Michael Baldus Men Pro/1/2 Elite 63 / 86
Jake Buescher Men Pro/1/2 Elite 74 / 86
Justin Behlke Men Pro/1/2 Elite 86 / 86
Talius Chickering Men Cat 2 Elite 6 / 36
Talius Chickering Men Cat 2 Sprint Elite 15 / 20

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

Jake Buescher Men Pro/1/2 Elite 24 / 69
Talius Chickering Men Cat 2 Elite 25 / 35

Cobb Park Criterium Illinois Stae Championship (Jul 10 2022)

Thomas Kehrer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 39
Jake Buescher Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Nate Coleman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 39
Talius Chickering Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 39
Michael Baldus Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 39
Michael Lanyon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 39
Justin Behlke Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 39
Tom Driver Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 66 / 39
James Brown Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 16
Carl Norris Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 18
Tom Driver Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 18
Michael Lanyon Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 19

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2022)

Nate Coleman Men Cat 2_3 17 / 52
Talius Chickering Men Cat 2_3 20 / 52

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downer Ave. (Jun 25 2022)

Talius Chickering Men Cat 2_3 8 / 53
Nate Coleman Men Cat 2_3 11 / 53

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 24 2022)

Nate Coleman Men Cat 2_3 7 / 47
Talius Chickering Men Cat 2_3 22 / 47

Tour of America's Dairyland - Brady St. (Jun 23 2022)

Talius Chickering Men Cat 2_3 19 / 46
Nate Coleman Men Cat 2_3 20 / 46

Tour of America's Dairyland - Mt. Pleasant (Jun 22 2022)

Nate Coleman Men Cat 2_3 11 / 41

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Allis (Jun 21 2022)

Nate Coleman Men Cat 2_3 20 / 41

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 20 2022)

Nate Coleman Men Cat 2_3 11 / 38

Tour of America's Dairyland - Manitowoc (Jun 19 2022)

Nate Coleman Men Cat 2_3 2 / 42

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 18 2022)

Ross Tuneberg Men P M Elite 26 / 60
Talius Chickering Men M 2-3 Elite 12 / 43
Nate Coleman Men M 2-3 Elite 13 / 43

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2022)

Michael Baldus Men P M Elite 58 / 58
Talius Chickering Men M 2-3 Elite 9 / 46
Nate Coleman Men M 2-3 Elite 14 / 46

Janesville Town Square Grand Prix (Jun 16 2022)

Ross Tuneberg Men P/1/2 Elite 24 / 61
Nate Coleman Men Cat 2/3 Elite 4 / 36
Talius Chickering Men Cat 2/3 Elite 13 / 36

Kwik Star Criterium (May 31 2022)

Talius Chickering Men Elite P/1/2 110 / 58

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2022)

Nate Coleman Men Pro/1/2 59 / 69

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2022)

Nate Coleman Men Pro/1/2 50 / 60

42nd Melon City Criterium (May 29 2022)

Talius Chickering Men Elite P/1/2 93 / 64

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 29 2022)

Nate Coleman Men Pro/1/2 56 / 61

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 28 2022)

Nate Coleman Men Pro/1/2 65 / 69

Englewood Open p/b Trek (May 22 2022)

Thomas Kehrer Men Elite 30-39 Cat 1 10 / 13

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 17 - Crit (May 22 2022)

Talius Chickering Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 36

Fox River grove Criterium (May 15 2022)

Jake Buescher Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Nate Coleman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Michael Baldus Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Rory Jack Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
Tom Driver Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10
Carl Norris Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 10
Michael Lanyon Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 6

Muskego Criterium (May 14 2022)

Michael Baldus Men Elite Category 1/2/3 6 / 17

Region RIot Criterium (May 7 2022)

Jake Buescher Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26
Michael Lanyon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26
Tom Driver Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26
Michael Lanyon Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 36
Tom Driver Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 36

Lincoln Park Criterium (May 1 2022)

Michael Lanyon Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 39
Tom Driver Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 39
Nate Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Jake Buescher Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Michael Lanyon Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21

Battle on the Border (Apr 24 2022)

Michael Lanyon Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3/4 1 / 27
Tom Driver Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3/4 7 / 27
Jake Buescher Men Elite Category 1/2/3 1 / 20
Michael Lanyon Men Elite Category 1/2/3 4 / 20
Tom Driver Men Elite Category 1/2/3 12 / 20

CSU Oval Criterium (Apr 3 2022)

Geoffrey Albert Men SM P-12 23 / 35

Rough Road 100 (Apr 2 2022)

Michael Lanyon GRAVEL Men USAC CAT1/2/3/4 5 / 114
Tom Driver GRAVEL Men USAC CAT1/2/3/4 15 / 114
Thomas Kehrer GRAVEL Men USAC CAT1/2/3/4 27 / 114
Justin Behlke GRAVEL Men USAC CAT1/2/3/4 218 / 114
Michael Baldus GRAVEL Men USAC CAT1/2/3/4 220 / 114