Log In

Team Overview: Big Orange Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Pescadero Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2024)

Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55-59 Open 8 / 11

CBR #2,4,6 Carson (Jun 2 2024)

Will Patton Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 74
Benjamin Patton Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 74
Frank Torres Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 34 / 74
Roberto Betancourt Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 42 / 74
Michael Araluce Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 64 / 74
Jon Cunningham Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 68 / 74
Jack Oh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 68
Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 68
Louis Tejeda Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 68
Jon Cunningham Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 68
James Wright Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 68
Tony Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 68
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 68
Kevin Nix Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 68
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 63 / 68
Benjamin Patton Men Cat 2/3 4 / 45
Jack Oh Men Cat 2/3 5 / 45
Will Patton Men Cat 2/3 11 / 45
Frank Torres Men Cat 2/3 15 / 45
Roberto Betancourt Men Cat 2/3 30 / 45
James Wright Men Cat 2/3 38 / 45
Bernard James uclaray Men Cat 2/3 40 / 45
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 78
Ryan Dorris Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 78
Tony Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 78
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 78
Randy Hollinger Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 78
Kevin Nix Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 78
Attila Fruttus Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 78
Kevin Salk Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 78
Christopher Spencer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 56 / 78
Alison Chai Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 15
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 4/5 9 / 54
Michael Araluce Men Master 60+ Open 11 / 30
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 4 3 / 36
Sokchamroeun An Men Cat 4 9 / 36

ELDO Race Series (May 28 2024)

Christopher Spencer Men 40+ Masters 14 / 17

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 26 2024)

Jack Oh Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 74
Will Patton Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 74
Frank Torres Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 44 / 74
James Wright Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 50 / 74
Jack Oh Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 45
Anthony Freeman Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 45
Michael Araluce Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 24 / 45
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 31 / 45
Mark Maxson Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 41 / 45
Tony Smith Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 42 / 45
Kevin Salk Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 45 / 45
Louis Tejeda Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Frank Torres Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Roberto Betancourt Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Bernard James uclaray Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
James Wright Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18
Will Patton Men Cat 2/3 9 / 41
Frank Torres Men Cat 2/3 20 / 41
Bernard James uclaray Men Cat 2/3 23 / 41
Tony Smith Men Master 55-59 Open 9 / 35
Michael Araluce Men Master 55-59 Open 21 / 35
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55-59 Open 23 / 35
Kevin Salk Men Master 55-59 Open 30 / 35
Ryan Dorris Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 35
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 35
Mark Maxson Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 23 / 35
Kevin Nix Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 27 / 35
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 30 / 35
Michael Araluce Men Master 60-64 Open 7 / 13

ELDO Race Series (May 21 2024)

Andrew Nuckles Men OPEN Pro 1-3 16 / 22
James Wright Men 40+ Masters 14 / 24
Christopher Spencer Men 40+ Masters 15 / 24

JKC Memorial Hunte Parkway Road Race (May 18 2024)

Roberto Betancourt Men Cat 2/3 10 / 17
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 52
Jack Oh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33
Louis Tejeda Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 33
Roberto Betancourt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15

ELDO Race Series (May 14 2024)

Jack Oh Men Open Pro 1-3 4 / 25
Andrew Nuckles Men 40+ Masters 18 / 27
Christopher Spencer Men 40+ Masters 46 / 27

Boulevard Road Race (May 11 2024)

Randy Hollinger Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 21

ELDO Race Series (May 7 2024)

Jack Oh Men 40+ Masters 2 / 26
Andrew Nuckles Men 40+ Masters 19 / 26

CBR #1,3,5 Dominguez Hills (May 5 2024)

Benjamin Patton Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 60
Will Patton Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 60
Jack Oh Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 30 / 60
Frank Torres Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 60
Tevin Tasher Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 34 / 60
Roberto Betancourt Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 38 / 60
Kevin Nix Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 43 / 60
Jon Cunningham Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 55 / 60
James Wright Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 56 / 60
Jack Oh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 50
Louis Tejeda Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 50
Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 50
Tony Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 50
Jon Cunningham Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 50
James Wright Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 50
Michael Araluce Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 50
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 50
Kevin Salk Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 50
Christopher Spencer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 50
Benjamin Patton Men Cat 2/3 3 / 42
Jack Oh Men Cat 2/3 4 / 42
Tevin Tasher Men Cat 2/3 6 / 42
Will Patton Men Cat 2/3 12 / 42
Frank Torres Men Cat 2/3 15 / 42
Roberto Betancourt Men Cat 2/3 30 / 42
James Wright Men Cat 2/3 34 / 42
Louis Tejeda Men Cat 2/3 40 / 42
Ryan Dorris Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 68
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 68
Tony Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 68
Christopher Spencer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 68
Mario Higareda Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 68
Mark Maxson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 68
Kevin Nix Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 68
Attila Fruttus Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 68
Mark Palmer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 68
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 50 / 68
Kevin Salk Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 54 / 68
Michael Araluce Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 56 / 68
Alison Chai Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 11
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 4/5 2 / 48
Mark Maxson Men Cat 4/5 27 / 48
Mark Palmer Men Master 60+ Open 7 / 32
Mario Higareda Men Master 60+ Open 26 / 32
Jimmy Huizar Men Master 60+ Open 31 / 32
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 4 5 / 35
Sokchamroeun An Men Cat 4 8 / 35
Mark Maxson Men Cat 4 30 / 35

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2024)

Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 3 2 / 32

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2024)

Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 3 12 / 33

Golden State Race Series (May 4 2024)

Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 3 3 / 19

Golden State Race Series (May 3 2024)

Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 3 3 / 13

ELDO Race Series (Apr 30 2024)

Jack Oh Men 40+ Masters 1 / 28
Andrew Nuckles Men 40+ Masters 22 / 28

Belgian Waffle Ride California (Apr 28 2024)

Ian Macfarlane Waffle Men 45 - 49 19 / 49
Roberto Betancourt Waffle Men 35 - 39 52 / 55

LAX CIRCUIT RACE (Apr 28 2024)

Tevin Tasher Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 25 / 55
Will Patton Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 55
Michael Araluce Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 47 / 55
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 4/5 2 / 36
Kevin Nix Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 50
Jack Oh Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 50
Tony Smith Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 50
Mark Maxson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 50
Randy Hollinger Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 50
Christopher Spencer Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 50
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 50
Kevin Salk Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 50
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 50
Jack Oh Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 39
James Wright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 39
Sokchamroeun An Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 39
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 3/4 3 / 67
Will Patton Men Cat 3/4 7 / 67
Sokchamroeun An Men Cat 3/4 8 / 67
Jack Oh Men Cat 3/4 13 / 67
Mark Maxson Men Cat 3/4 37 / 67
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 3/4 52 / 67
James Wright Men Cat 3/4 53 / 67
Mark Palmer Men Master 65+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 9
Jimmy Huizar Men Master 65+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 9
Michael Araluce Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 19
Greg Leibert Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 19
Matt Russert Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 19
Tony Smith Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 25
Kevin Salk Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 25
Christopher Spencer Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 25
Vidal Estrada Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 25
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 25
Sandy Weinstein Women Master 35+ Open 1 / 5

ELDO Race Series (Apr 23 2024)

Megan Inman Women OPEN Cat 4-5 6 / 6
Andrew Nuckles Men 40+ Masters 3 / 21
Tevin Tasher Men OPEN Pro 1-3 31 / 33

CBR #2,4,6 Carson (Apr 21 2024)

Jack Oh Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 52
Frank Torres Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 52
Will Patton Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 28 / 52
Roberto Betancourt Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 35 / 52
Michael Araluce Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 43 / 52
James Wright Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 57 / 52
Jack Oh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 53
Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 53
Louis Tejeda Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 53
Tony Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 53
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 53
Christopher Spencer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 60 / 53
Jack Oh Men Cat 2/3 9 / 41
Benjamin Patton Men Cat 2/3 10 / 41
Will Patton Men Cat 2/3 11 / 41
Roberto Betancourt Men Cat 2/3 22 / 41
Louis Tejeda Men Cat 2/3 23 / 41
Frank Torres Men Cat 2/3 27 / 41
James Wright Men Cat 2/3 36 / 41
Ryan Dorris Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 67
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 67
Christopher Spencer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 67
Randy Hollinger Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 67
Kevin Nix Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 67
Mark Maxson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 67
Michael Araluce Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 67
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 50 / 67
Tony Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 52 / 67
Attila Fruttus Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 68 / 67
Alison Chai Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 12
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 4/5 9 / 59
Chris Rossetto Men Cat 4/5 23 / 59
Michael Araluce Men Master 60+ Open 14 / 36
Jimmy Huizar Men Master 60+ Open 22 / 36
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 4 2 / 35
Sokchamroeun An Men Cat 4 21 / 35
Chris Rossetto Men Cat 4 26 / 35

SCNCA Individual Time Trial Championship (Apr 20 2024)

Heather Del rosario Women Senior Open Cat 3 1 / 2
Vidal Estrada Men Senior Open Cat 2 2 / 5

ELDO Race Series (Apr 16 2024)

Jon Cunningham Men 40+ Masters 2 / 26
Mark Maxson Men 40+ Masters 16 / 26
Christopher Spencer Men 40+ Masters 18 / 26
Andrew Nuckles Men 40+ Masters 46 / 26

Redlands Bicycle Classic (Apr 14 2024)

Michael Araluce Men Master 60+ Open 4 / 6
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ Open 6 / 6
Louis Tejeda Men Master 35+ Open 17 / 20
Louis Tejeda Men Cat3/4 12 / 46
Frank Torres Men Cat3/4 17 / 46

Tour de Murrieta (Apr 7 2024)

Ryan Dorris Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 23
Anthony Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 30
Jack Oh Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 30
Louis Tejeda Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 26
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 4/5 1 / 29

Tour de Murrieta (Apr 7 2024)

Roberto Martinez Men Cat 4/5 2 / 74
Samantha Nuss Women Master 35+ Open 11 / 11
Anthony Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 41
Christopher Spencer Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 41
Jack Oh Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 38 / 41
Ryan Dorris Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 32
Louis Tejeda Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 32

Tour de Murrieta (Apr 6 2024)

Anthony Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 37
Jack Oh Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 37
Christopher Spencer Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 37
Louis Tejeda Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 30
Ryan Dorris Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 29
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 4/5 1 / 61

ELDO Race Series (Apr 2 2024)

Andrew Nuckles Men 40+ Masters 3 / 28

ELDO Race Series (Mar 26 2024)

Andrew Nuckles Men 40+ Masters 21 / 24

Sun Devil Criterium (Mar 24 2024)

Kevin Salk Men Senior 3/4 37 / 37
Kevin Salk Men Master 50-59 Masters 50+ 7 / 11

Victor Valley Omnuim (Mar 24 2024)

Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 4 11 / 17
Bernard James uclaray Men Cat 3 4 / 19
Roberto Betancourt Men Cat 3 6 / 19
Jack Oh Men Cat 3 7 / 19

Victor Valley Omnuim (Mar 24 2024)

Bernard James uclaray Men Cat 3 2 / 19
Roberto Betancourt Men Cat 3 11 / 19
Jack Oh Men Cat 3 15 / 19
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 4 3 / 13

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 24 2024)

Will Patton Men Cat 3 13 / 29
Benjamin Patton Men Cat 3 18 / 29
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 3 29 / 29

Victor Valley Omnuim (Mar 23 2024)

Bernard James uclaray Men Cat 3 7 / 20
Jack Oh Men Cat 3 8 / 20
Roberto Betancourt Men Cat 3 10 / 20
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 4 14 / 14

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 23 2024)

Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 3 11 / 22
Will Patton Men Cat 3 12 / 22
Benjamin Patton Men Cat 3 14 / 22

Victor Valley Omnuim (Mar 22 2024)

Bernard James uclaray Men Cat 3 5 / 9
Roberto Betancourt Men Cat 3 6 / 9
Jack Oh Men Cat 3 7 / 9
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5

ELDO Race Series (Mar 19 2024)

Jack Oh Men 40+ Masters 1 / 31
Andrew Nuckles Men 40+ Masters 7 / 31

Go Fast in Upland (Mar 17 2024)

Tevin Tasher Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 25
Jack Oh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Frank Torres Men Cat 3 2 / 23
Jack Oh Men Cat 3 4 / 23
Will Patton Men Cat 3 8 / 23
Michael Araluce Men Cat 3 24 / 23

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 10 2024)

Victor Guzman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 35 / 93
Jon Cunningham Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 94 / 93
Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 61
Jack Oh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 61
Louis Tejeda Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 61
Jon Cunningham Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 61
Victor Guzman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 61
James Wright Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 61
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 61
Christopher Spencer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 60 / 61
Benjamin Patton Men Cat 2/3 6 / 62
Jack Oh Men Cat 2/3 10 / 62
Frank Torres Men Cat 2/3 13 / 62
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 2/3 25 / 62
Louis Tejeda Men Cat 2/3 33 / 62
Ryan Dorris Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 71
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 71
Mark Maxson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 71
Michael Araluce Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 71
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 52 / 71
Christopher Spencer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 70 / 71
Kelci Molina Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 21
Heather Del rosario Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 21
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 4/5 11 / 75
Chris Rossetto Men Cat 4/5 27 / 75
Mark Maxson Men Cat 4/5 39 / 75
Mario Higareda Men Master 60+ Open 14 / 29
Michael Araluce Men Master 60+ Open 17 / 29
Jimmy Huizar Men Master 60+ Open 26 / 29
Matt Russert Men Master 60+ Open 30 / 29
Mark Maxson Men Cat 4 21 / 44
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 4 28 / 44
Chris Rossetto Men Cat 4 38 / 44

UCLA Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (Mar 9 2024)

Jack Oh Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 6
Benjamin Patton Men Cat 3 7 / 26
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 3 11 / 26
Frank Torres Men Cat 3 23 / 26

Costa Mesa Grand Prix (Mar 3 2024)

Sebastian Afshari Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 54 / 69
Jack Oh Men Cat 3/4 3 / 54
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 3/4 13 / 54
Ryan Dorris Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 43
Tony Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 43
Kevin Nix Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 43
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 43
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 43
Kevin Salk Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 43
Anthony Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 25
Jack Oh Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25
Michael Araluce Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 2/3 8 / 49
Louis Tejeda Men Cat 2/3 26 / 49
Tony Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 32
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 32
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 32
Louis Tejeda Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 32
Jack Oh Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20
Anthony Freeman Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 2 / 51
Jack Oh Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 4 / 51
Louis Tejeda Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 6 / 51
Michael Araluce Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 15
Tony Smith Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 25
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 25
Kevin Salk Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 25

Original Merced Cirterium (Mar 3 2024)

Will Patton Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 48
Benjamin Patton Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 37 / 48
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 3/4 31 / 50
Benjamin Patton Men Cat 3/4 45 / 50
Will Patton Men Cat 3/4 46 / 50
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 4/5 15 / 44
Roberto Martinez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 13

Major Motion's King and Queen of Crit (Feb 25 2024)

Benjamin Patton Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 69
Jack Oh Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 69
Will Patton Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 32 / 69
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 58 / 69
James Wright Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 60 / 69
Jon Cunningham Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 64 / 69
Kelci Molina Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 21
Jack Oh Men Cat 2/3 2 / 42
Will Patton Men Cat 2/3 10 / 42
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 2/3 30 / 42
Benjamin Patton Men Cat 2/3 40 / 42
Jack Oh Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 69
Jon Cunningham Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 69
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 69
Tony Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 69
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 69
James Wright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 64 / 69
Michael Araluce Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 70 / 69
Kelci Molina Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 23
Tony Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 57
Attila Fruttus Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 57
Kevin Salk Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 57
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 57
Michael Araluce Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 57
Kevin Nix Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 57
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 54 / 57
Christopher Spencer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 57
Jack Garcia Men Cat 4/5 7 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2024)

Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ 25 / 30
Jack Oh Men Master 45+ 6 / 44
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 3 20 / 55

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ 31 / 33
Jack Oh Men Master 45+ 5 / 48
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 3 8 / 63

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 17 2024)

Wes Stephens Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 14
Bernard James uclaray Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 27
Roberto Martinez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 27
Will Patton Men Cat 3 17 / 40
Frank Torres Men Cat 3 26 / 40

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Jack Oh Men Master 45+ 31 / 49
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ 19 / 33
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 3 19 / 63

37th Annual Roger Millikan Grand Prix 2024 (Feb 11 2024)

Will Patton Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 44 / 84
James Wright Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 83 / 84
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 4 22 / 58
Frank Torres Men Cat 2/3 14 / 58
Will Patton Men Cat 2/3 18 / 58
Jack Oh Men Cat 2/3 27 / 58
Michael Araluce Men Cat 2/3 55 / 58
Jack Oh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 69
Tony Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 69
James Wright Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 69
Ryan Dorris Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 69
Ryan Dorris Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 74
Tony Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 74
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 74
Christopher Spencer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 74
Michael Araluce Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 57 / 74
Kevin Salk Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 68 / 74
Michael Araluce Men Master 60+ Open 13 / 31
Robert Allen Men Master 60+ Open 17 / 31

CBR #2,4,6 Carson (Feb 4 2024)

Sandy Weinstein Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 22
Donnie Marquez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 39 / 66
Anthony Freeman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 62 / 66
Frank Torres Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 65 / 66
Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 42
Jack Oh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 42
Donnie Marquez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 42
Kevin Salk Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 42
Benjamin Patton Men Cat 2/3 10 / 53
Jack Oh Men Cat 2/3 13 / 53
Will Patton Men Cat 2/3 17 / 53
Frank Torres Men Cat 2/3 18 / 53
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 2/3 41 / 53
Ryan Dorris Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 40
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 40
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 40
Michael Araluce Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 40
Attila Fruttus Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 40
Kevin Salk Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 40
Christopher Spencer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 40
Sandy Weinstein Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 17
Alison Chai Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 17
Laura Martin Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 17
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 4/5 8 / 54
Mario Higareda Men Master 60+ Open 10 / 23
Michael Araluce Men Master 60+ Open 17 / 23
Sokchamroeun An Men Cat 4 5 / 31
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 4 10 / 31

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Feb 3 2024)

Benjamin Patton Men Cat 3 2 / 16
Will Patton Men Cat 3 6 / 16
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 3 12 / 16
Christopher Spencer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20
Anthony Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Jack Oh Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Bernard James uclaray Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 2 / 18
Jack Oh Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 7 / 18
Michael Araluce Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 15
Wes Stephens Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 15
Christopher Spencer Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 18
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 18
Kevin Salk Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 18
Randy Hollinger Men Cat 4/5 7 / 26

CBR #1,3,5 Dominguez Hills (Jan 21 2024)

Sandy Weinstein Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 21
Donnie Marquez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 94
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 41 / 94
Jack Oh Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 42 / 94
Will Patton Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 44 / 94
Jon Cunningham Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 46 / 94
Frank Torres Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 83 / 94
James Wright Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 92 / 94
Patrick Gilmore Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 93 / 94
Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 56
Jack Oh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 56
Jon Cunningham Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 56
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 56
Benjamin Patton Men Cat 2/3 11 / 55
Frank Torres Men Cat 2/3 13 / 55
Will Patton Men Cat 2/3 20 / 55
James Wright Men Cat 2/3 25 / 55
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 2/3 33 / 55
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 61
Michael Araluce Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 61
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 61
Attila Fruttus Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 61
Kevin Nix Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 61
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 61
Christopher Spencer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 61
Sandy Weinstein Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 22
Clementine Gamson levy Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 22
Laura Martin Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 22
Heather Del rosario Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 22
Alison Chai Women Cat 3/4/5 21 / 22
Patrick Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 12 / 60
Michael Araluce Men Master 60+ Open 6 / 19
Matt Russert Men Master 60+ Open 24 / 19
Sokchamroeun An Men Cat 4 2 / 39
Jack Garcia Men Cat 4 37 / 39

Chula Vista Elite Athlete Training Center Criterium (Nov 11 2023)

Anthony Freeman Men Race 3 Cat 4 / 10
Sebastian Afshari Men Race 3 Cat 6 / 10
Sebastian Afshari Men Race 2 Cat 3 2 / 12
Anthony Freeman Men Race 2 Cat 3 3 / 12
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 3 2 / 15
Anthony Freeman Men Cat 3 3 / 15

Eldo Race Series (Aug 29 2023)

Alison Chai Women OPEN 4-5 14 / 16
Tony Smith Men OPEN Pro 1-3 89 / 50
Tony Smith Men 40+ Masters 9 / 39
Jon Cunningham Men 40+ Masters 20 / 39
Andrew Nuckles Men 40+ Masters 31 / 39
Brandon Poser Men 40+ Masters 34 / 39
Sokchamroeun An Men Open Cat 4-5 3 / 31

Eldo Race Series (Aug 22 2023)

Andrew Nuckles Men 40+ Masters 45 / 26

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 19 2023)

Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 37
Roberto Martinez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 9 / 17
Michael Araluce Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 14 / 17
Christopher Spencer Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 15 / 17
Sokchamroeun Cham an Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 16 / 17
Frank Torres Men Cat 3 11 / 19

Eldo Race Series (Aug 8 2023)

James Wright Men 40+ Masters 13 / 23
Christopher Spencer Men 40+ Masters 19 / 23

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Aug 6 2023)

Frank Torres Men Cat 2/3 14 / 29
Tevin Tasher Men Cat 2/3 16 / 29
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 2/3 22 / 29
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 3 6 / 30
Michael Araluce Men Cat 3 16 / 30
James Wright Men Cat 3 17 / 30
Frank Torres Men Cat 3 20 / 30
Tevin Tasher Men Cat 3 21 / 30
Tony Smith Men Cat 3 25 / 30
Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 34
Tony Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 34
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 39
Michael Araluce Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 39
Tony Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 39
Kevin Salk Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 39
Jack Garcia Men Cat 4 6 / 28
Michael Araluce Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Jack Garcia Men Cat 5 2 / 15

Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 23 2023)

Sandy Weinstein Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 30
Anthony Freeman Men Cat 3 7 / 85
Tevin Tasher Men Cat 3 19 / 85
Tony Smith Men Cat 3 30 / 85
Frank Torres Men Cat 3 54 / 85
Michael Araluce Men Cat 3 64 / 85
Julexes Delossantos Men Cat 3 65 / 85
James Wright Men Cat 3 68 / 85
Jon Cunningham Men Cat 3 69 / 85
Roberto Martinez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 7 / 49
Michael Araluce Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 22
Robert Allen Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 22
Mario Higareda Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 22
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 43
Tony Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 43
Kevin Salk Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 43
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 4 8 / 53
Jack Garcia Men Cat 4 15 / 53
Sokchamroeun An Men Cat 5 1 / 39

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race 23 (Jul 22 2023)

Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4 13 / 50

Eldo Race Series (Jul 11 2023)

Christopher Spencer Men 40+ Masters 19 / 28

Eldo Race Series (Jun 27 2023)

Jon Cunningham Men 40+ Masters 8 / 37
Christopher Spencer Men 40+ Masters 20 / 37

Eldo Race Series (Jun 20 2023)

Mario Higareda Men 40+ Masters 7 / 30
Christopher Spencer Men 40+ Masters 26 / 30
Tristan Tookey Men 14-18 Junior 4 / 6

Eldo Race Series (Jun 13 2023)

Tevin Tasher Men OPEN Pro 1-3 15 / 20
Mario Higareda Men 40+ Masters 13 / 28
Christopher Spencer Men 40+ Masters 21 / 28
Andrew Nuckles Men 40+ Masters 29 / 28
Tristan Tookey Men OPEN Cat 4-5 25 / 26
Tristan Tookey Men 14-18 Junior 5 / 6

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (Jun 10 2023)

Tevin Tasher Men Senior Open Cat 3 15 / 27

Eldo Race Series (Jun 6 2023)

Mario Higareda Men Masters 40+ M 6 / 27
Wilson Cheng Men Masters 40+ M 19 / 27
Andrew Nuckles Men Masters 40+ M 23 / 27

CBR #6 Carson The Finale (Jun 4 2023)

Donnie Marquez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 30 / 100
Tevin Tasher Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 59 / 100
Jon Cunningham Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 63 / 100
James Wright Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 79 / 100
Sandy Weinstein Women Master 35+ Open 3 / 14
Frank Torres Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25
Julexes Delossantos Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 70
Donnie Marquez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 70
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 70
Tony Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 70
Jon Cunningham Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 70
Kevin Nix Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 70
James Wright Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 70
Frank Torres Men Cat 2/3 18 / 53
Tevin Tasher Men Cat 2/3 29 / 53
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 88
Tony Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 88
Kevin Nix Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 88
Mario Higareda Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 88
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 88
Michael Araluce Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 54 / 88
Christopher Spencer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 58 / 88
Kevin Salk Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 78 / 88
Sandy Weinstein Women Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Alison Chai Women Cat 4/5 18 / 21
Danelle Doernbrack Women Cat 4/5 19 / 21
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4/5 2 / 64
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 4/5 7 / 64
Tristan Tookey Men Cat 4/5 51 / 64
Michael Araluce Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 47
Mario Higareda Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 47
Jimmy Huizar Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 47
Matt Russert Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 47
Robert Allen Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 47
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 4 15 / 47
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4 22 / 47
Kevin Salk Men Cat 4 39 / 47
Tristan Tookey Men Cat 5 20 / 36

Eldo Race Series (May 30 2023)

Wilson Cheng Men 40+ Masters 3 / 23
Andrew Nuckles Men 40+ Masters 12 / 23

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 28 2023)

Tevin Tasher Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 48 / 77
Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 55
Tony Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 55
Tevin Tasher Men Cat 2/3 38 / 52
Tristan Tookey Men Junior 15-16 Open 9 / 9
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 66
Michael Araluce Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 66
Tony Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 63 / 66
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4 2 / 45
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 4 9 / 45
Wilson Cheng Men Cat 4 35 / 45
Kevin Salk Men Cat 4 44 / 45
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4/5 2 / 47
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 4/5 6 / 47
Wilson Cheng Men Cat 4/5 30 / 47
Kevin Salk Men Cat 4/5 35 / 47
Michael Araluce Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 19
Tristan Tookey Men Cat 5 12 / 22

SCNCA Championship Team Time Trials (May 27 2023)

Chris Rossetto T Men Masters 70+ Two Person 1 / 6
Jon Cunningham T Men Masters 70+ Two Person 1 / 6
Michael Araluce T Men Masters 110+ Two Person 2 / 4
Wilson Cheng T Men Masters 110+ Two Person 2 / 4

Eldo Race Series (May 23 2023)

Wilson Cheng Men OPEN Masters 40+ 13 / 23
Andrew Nuckles Men OPEN Masters 40+ 22 / 23

JKC Memorial Hunte Parkway RR (May 20 2023)

Wilson Cheng Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Anthony Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Michael Araluce Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Michael Araluce Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 20
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4 8 / 37
Wilson Cheng Men Cat 4 15 / 37
Tevin Tasher Men Cat 4 17 / 37

Eldo Race Series (May 16 2023)

Andrew Nuckles Men 40+ Masters 10 / 28
Andrew Nuckles Men 40+ Masters 11 / 28
Christopher Spencer Men 40+ Masters 21 / 28

SCNCA Championship Individual Time Trial (May 13 2023)

Sandy Weinstein Women Masters 40-44 Open 1 / 1
Vidal Estrada Men Elite Open Cat 2 3 / 3
Wilson Cheng Men Masters 50-54 Open 9 / 9

Eldo Race Series (May 9 2023)

Andrew Nuckles Men 40+ Masters 56 / 29

CBR #5 Dominguez Hills (May 7 2023)

Donnie Marquez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 40 / 84
James Wright Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 52 / 84
Julexes Delossantos Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 82 / 84
Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 65
Donnie Marquez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 65
Tony Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 65
Christopher Spencer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 65
James Wright Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 65
Kevin Nix Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 65
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 65
Jon Cunningham Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 65
Julexes Delossantos Men Cat 2/3 29 / 44
Tevin Tasher Men Cat 2/3 30 / 44
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 60
Tony Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 60
Mario Higareda Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 60
Christopher Spencer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 60
Kevin Nix Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 60
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 60
Michael Araluce Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 60
Sandy Weinstein Women Cat 4/5 1 / 19
Jack Garcia Men Cat 4/5 8 / 61
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4/5 23 / 61
Tevin Tasher Men Cat 4/5 43 / 61
Wilson Cheng Men Cat 4/5 46 / 61
Kevin Salk Men Cat 4/5 57 / 61
Mario Higareda Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 32
Michael Araluce Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 32
Jimmy Huizar Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 32
Matt Russert Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 32
Tevin Tasher Men Cat 4 21 / 44
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4 24 / 44
Wilson Cheng Men Cat 4 27 / 44
Kevin Salk Men Cat 4 43 / 44

Eldo Race Series (May 2 2023)

Andrew Nuckles Men 40+ Masters 3 / 28
Julexes Delossantos Men Open Cat 4/5 25 / 33
Tevin Tasher Men Open Cat 4/5 67 / 33

LAX Circuit Race (Apr 30 2023)

Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4/5 13 / 42
Anthony Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 49
Tony Smith Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 49
Michael Araluce Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 49
Christopher Spencer Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 49
Wilson Cheng Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 49
Vidal Estrada Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 49
James Wright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 30
Jon Cunningham Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 30
Kevin Nix Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 30
Julexes Delossantos Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 30
Donnie Marquez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 30
Christopher Spencer Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 30
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4 14 / 24
Anthony Freeman Men Cat 3 8 / 29
Greg Leibert Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 17
Michael Araluce Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 17
Jimmy Huizar Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 17
Matt Russert Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 17
Tony Smith Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 22
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 22
Vidal Estrada Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 22
Kevin Salk Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 22
Sandy Weinstein Women Master 35+ Open 1 / 3

Boulevard Road Race (Apr 29 2023)

Mark Palmer Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4 1 / 12

Eldo Race Series (Apr 25 2023)

Andrew Nuckles Men 40+ Masters 14 / 23

CBR #4 Carson (Apr 23 2023)

Donnie Marquez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 81
Jon Cunningham Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 35 / 81
James Wright Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 60 / 81
Tony Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 58
Donnie Marquez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 58
Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 58
James Wright Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 58
Jon Cunningham Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 58
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 73
Tony Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 73
Christopher Spencer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 73
Sandy Weinstein Women Cat 4/5 1 / 30
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4/5 16 / 73
Julexes Delossantos Men Cat 4/5 42 / 73
Matt Russert Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 29
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4 17 / 58
Julexes Delossantos Men Cat 4 33 / 58

Eldo Race Series (Apr 11 2023)

Donnie Marquez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 17
Julexes Delossantos Men Cat 4-5 29 / 38
Tristan Tookey Men 14-18 Junior 4 / 5

SLR Road Race CA State Championships (Apr 8 2023)

Robert Allen Men Master 60-64 Open 14 / 23
Mark Palmer Men Master 60-64 Open 15 / 23
Wes Stephens Men Master 60-64 Open 22 / 23
Tony Smith Men Master 55-59 Open 16 / 19
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Julexes Delossantos Men Masters 35-454 Cat 4/5 17 / 22

Eldo Race Series (Apr 4 2023)

Donnie Marquez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 25
Donnie Marquez Men 40+ Masters 2 / 31
Christopher Spencer Men 40+ Masters 18 / 31
Julexes Delossantos Men Open Cat 4/5 7 / 33

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Apr 2 2023)

Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 40
Anthony Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 42
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4/5 24 / 76

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Apr 1 2023)

Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 33
James Wright Men Cat 2/3 61 / 65
Anthony Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 41

Victorville Stage Race - Crit (Mar 26 2023)

Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
Wes Stephens Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 27

Victorville Stage Race (Mar 26 2023)

Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 31
Wes Stephens Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 31
Jon Cunningham Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 26 2023)

Clementine Gamson levy Women Cat 4 4 / 7

Victorville Stage Race - RR (Mar 25 2023)

Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 31
Wes Stephens Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 31

Victorville Stage Race - TT (Mar 24 2023)

Wes Stephens Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
Jon Cunningham Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 19 2023)

Jon Cunningham Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 58 / 92
Donnie Marquez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 79 / 92
Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 73
Robert Itoh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 73
Jon Cunningham Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 73
Wes Stephens Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 60 / 73
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 84
Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 84
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 84
Wes Stephens Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 53 / 84
Christopher Spencer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 85 / 84
Sandy Weinstein Women Cat 4/5 1 / 29
Julexes Delossantos Men Cat 4/5 46 / 75
Robert Allen Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 40
Matt Russert Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 40
Julexes Delossantos Men Cat 4 57 / 74

Tucson Bicycle Classic - CR (Mar 5 2023)

Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4 29 / 55
Clementine Gamson levy Women Cat 4 3 / 29

Majestic Crit (Mar 5 2023)

Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 30
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 30
Attila Fruttus Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30
Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 30
Jon Cunningham Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Jon Cunningham Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 28 / 28
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 16

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Mar 4 2023)

Jon Cunningham Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 8 / 11
Jon Cunningham Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 7
Wes Stephens Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 15
Robert Allen Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 15
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 16

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 4 2023)

Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4 9 / 61
Clementine Gamson levy Women Cat 4 4 / 30

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2023)

Clementine Gamson levy Women Cat 4 9 / 29
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4 27 / 47

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 3 2023)

Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4 13 / 61
Clementine Gamson levy Women Cat 4 8 / 32

Majestic Crit (Feb 26 2023)

Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4 18 / 36
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 40
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 40
Tony Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 40
Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 40
Kevin Nix Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 40
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 19
Tony Smith Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 19
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4/5 11 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2023)

Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ 23 / 34

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2023)

Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ 20 / 33

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2023)

Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ 29 / 39

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2023)

Veronica Huckabee Women 3/4/Novice & 4 Open 10 / 10
Dale Huckabee Men Master 65+ Open 12 / 12
Wes Stephens Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 25
Jon Cunningham Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 19

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2023)

Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ 27 / 42

36th Annual Roger Millikan Memorial Grand Prix (Feb 12 2023)

Danelle Doernbrack Women Master 35+ Open 3 / 3
Sandy Weinstein Women Cat 4/5 2 / 22
Clementine Gamson levy Women Cat 4/5 4 / 22
Robert Allen Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 19
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 58
Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 58
Chad Lucius Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 58
Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 65
Robert Itoh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 65

CBR #2 Carson (Feb 5 2023)

Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 82
Donnie Marquez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 82
Robert Itoh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 82
Tony Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 82
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 82
Christopher Spencer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 70 / 82
Wes Stephens Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 86 / 82
Chad Lucius Men Cat 2/3 75 / 71
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 93
Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 93
Tony Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 93
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 93
Attila Fruttus Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 53 / 93
Christopher Spencer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 64 / 93
Wes Stephens Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 74 / 93
Chad Lucius Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 91 / 93
Sandy Weinstein Women Cat 4/5 1 / 41
Julexes Delossantos Men Cat 4/5 45 / 75
Kevin Salk Men Cat 4/5 79 / 75
Matt Russert Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 36
Julexes Delossantos Men Cat 4 52 / 78
Kevin Salk Men Cat 4 55 / 78

CBR #1 Dominguez Hills (Jan 22 2023)

Sandy Weinstein Women Cat 4/5 1 / 42
Robert Itoh Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 13 / 78
Kevin Nix Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 36 / 78
Attila Fruttus Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 48 / 78
Chad Lucius Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 60 / 78
Andrew Nuckles Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 79 / 78
Donnie Marquez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 10 / 64
Robert Itoh Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 49 / 64
Andrew Nuckles Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 51 / 64
Robert Allen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 17 / 36

LOWELL CLASSIC GRAVEL ROAD RACE (Oct 29 2022)

David Maletin 50 - 50 MILE MEN 60 + - Male 12 / 12
David Maletin 50 - Male 85 / 85

Irvine Criterium - Master's State Championships (Aug 28 2022)

Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 29
Anthony Freeman Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 26
John Heffernan Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 26
Robert Itoh Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 40
Christopher Spencer Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 40
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4/5 36 / 48
Nicholas Antonio Men Cat 4/5 38 / 48

La Verne Grand Prix (Aug 14 2022)

Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25
Anthony Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
James Wright Men Cat 4 1 / 37
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4 38 / 37
James Wright Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 28 / 53
Christopher Spencer Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 49 / 53

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 7 2022)

Espen Kateraas Men Master 50-54 Cat 123 27 / 42

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 5 2022)

Espen Kateraas Men Master 50-54 Cat 123 6 / 48

Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 24 2022)

Robert Itoh Men Masters 50+ Cat. 1/2/3/4 22 / 55
Robert Itoh Men Masters 35+ Cat. 3/4 57 / 68

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Allis (Jun 21 2022)

Mark Scott Men Master 40_50+ 50+ 11 / 17

Julius Kim Cunanan Memorial Hunte Parkway RR (Jun 12 2022)

Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24

CBR #6 Carson The Finale (Jun 5 2022)

Brandon Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 47
Brandon Sanchez Men Cat 2/3 33 / 43
Marilyne Deckman Women Master 35+ Open 6 / 6
Soroush Shahriari Men Cat 4/5 31 / 75
James Wright Men Cat 4/5 38 / 75
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4/5 39 / 75
Robert Allen Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 23
James Wright Men Cat 4 23 / 66
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4 66 / 66
Soroush Shahriari Men Cat 5 7 / 43

LAX CIRCUIT RACE (May 22 2022)

Marilyne Deckman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 22

CBR #5 Dominguez Hills (May 22 2022)

Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 47
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4 37 / 48

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (May 1 2022)

Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Robert Itoh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13

CBR #4 Carson (Apr 10 2022)

Espen Kateraas Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 65
Donnie Marquez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 65
Krystian Stankiewicz Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 36 / 65
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 41
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4/5 24 / 71
Kevin Salk Men Cat 4/5 43 / 71
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4 11 / 51
Kevin Salk Men Cat 4 37 / 51

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Apr 3 2022)

Anthony Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 41
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4/5 42 / 77

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Apr 3 2022)

Anthony Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 41
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4/5 42 / 77

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Apr 2 2022)

Anthony Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 39
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4/5 44 / 75

La Verne Stage Race - GC (Mar 27 2022)

Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 18

La Verne Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 27 2022)

Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 15 / 18

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 20 2022)

Espen Kateraas Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 77
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 71
Robert Itoh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 71
Krystian Stankiewicz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 71
Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 71
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4/5 30 / 75
Matthew Lusk Men Cat 4/5 62 / 75
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4 22 / 70

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Feb 27 2022)

Espen Kateraas Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 27
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
Anthony Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19

UCLA Grand Prix (Feb 20 2022)

Jon Cinningham Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Anthony Freeman Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Brandon Poser Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 4 / 7
Matthew Lusk Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 6 / 7
Anthony Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2022)

Espen Kateraas Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17

UCLA Road Race (Feb 19 2022)

Richard Mull Men Master 65+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5

Roger Millikan Memorial Grand Prix (Feb 13 2022)

Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4 25 / 51

CBR #2 Carson (Feb 6 2022)

Espen Kateraas Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 40 / 95
Marilyne Deckman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 19
Espen Kateraas Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 102
Donnie Marquez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 102
Krystian Stankiewicz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 102
Kevin Nix Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 102
Robert Itoh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 60 / 102
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 73 / 102
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 75 / 102
Krystian Stankiewicz Men Cat 2/3 33 / 62
Kevin Nix Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 76
Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 76
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 61 / 76
Matthew Lusk Men Cat 4/5 23 / 77
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4/5 31 / 77
Kevin Salk Men Cat 4/5 51 / 77
Matthew Lusk Men Cat 4 14 / 78
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4 28 / 78
Kevin Salk Men Cat 4 83 / 78

CBR #1 Dominguez Hills (Jan 23 2022)

Anthony Freeman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 92
Brian Mitchell Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 28 / 92
Marilyne Deckman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 20
Rebekah Potter Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 20
Donnie Marquez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 81
Robert Itoh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 81
Kevin Nix Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 81
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 81
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 53 / 81
Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 77 / 81
Alhareth Albadarin Men Cat 2/3 35 / 67
Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 75
Kevin Nix Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 75
Denis Faye Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 75
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 75
John Heffernan Men Cat 4/5 23 / 78
Kevin Salk Men Cat 4/5 27 / 78
Robert Allen Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 28
John Heffernan Men Cat 4 29 / 73
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4 45 / 73
Kevin Salk Men Cat 4 68 / 73

Majestic Crit (Jan 16 2022)

Brian Mitchell Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 77
Anthony Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Brian Mitchell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11

SCNCA Championship Individual Time Trials (Nov 7 2021)

Vidal Estrada Men Masters 55-59 Open 4 / 7

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 6 of 7 (Oct 10 2021)

Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 24
Donnie Marquez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Alhareth Albadarin Men Cat 3/4 45 / 51
Anthony Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17

California State Championships: CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES 5 (Sep 26 2021)

Yazeed Albadarin Men Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 12
Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 39
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 39
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 39
Robert Itoh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 39
Donnie Marquez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Brian Mitchell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Alhareth Albadarin Men Cat 3/4 40 / 59
Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 49
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 49
Anthony Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4 27 / 32

Road Race State Championships Victorville CA (Sep 19 2021)

Andrew Lanyi Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 20
Espen Kateraas Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 25
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 25
Robert Itoh Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 25
Brian Mitchell Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11

California Road Race State Championships (Sep 18 2021)

Yazeed Albadarin Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 5
Robert Allen Men Master 60-64 Open 7 / 12

CBR Dominguez Hills Circuit Race SERIES 4 of 7 (Aug 29 2021)

Christopher Spencer Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 14 / 21
Paul Cressey Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 20 / 21
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 38
Robert Itoh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 38
Paul Cressey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 38
Donnie Marquez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5

Busiest Racers

in last months
Anthony Freeman 124
David Holland 121
Andrew Nuckles 117
Greg Leibert 103
Attila Fruttus 100
Brandon Sanchez 81
Ivan Fernandez 80
Kevin Nix 77
Robert Itoh 75
Christopher Spencer 75
Paul Cressey 71
Scott Walker 71
Michael Penta 69
Gregory Seyranian 65
Vidal Estrada 64
David Steinhafel 59
Chuck Huang 56
Nhattrieu Duong 55
Bader Aqil 53
James Doyle 51
Robert Allen 51
Samuel Boardman 49
Steve Kim 49
Jack Oh 48
Scott Torrence 47
Sebastian Afshari 46
Michael Araluce 45
Chad Lucius 45
Richard Mull 45
Wesley Morgan 44
Greg Wilson 42
Francis Hardiman 41
Seth Davidson 41
Donnie Marquez 40
Tony Smith 39
Steven Ehasz 38
Eric Bruins 37
Kevin Salk 35
Raul Vazquez-diaz 34
James Wright 34
Daniel Cobley 34
Rob Dollar 33
Danelle Doernbrack 33
Robert Pearce 32
Marilyne Deckman 30
Mark Maxson 30
Ryan Dorris 30
Toyoto Ono 30
Jon Cunningham 30
Roberto Martinez 30
Josh Dorfman 29
Alex Barnes 29
Jason Morin 29
Kevin Salk 27
Denis Faye 26
Frank Torres 25
Will Patton 24
Christopher Ojeda 24
David Wells 23
Sam Garrison 23
Eric Richardson 22
Michael Paine 22
Ray Lee 21
Matt Russert 21
Kristie Fox 21
Jimmy Huizar 20
Brandon Poser 19
Alistair Miller 19
Tevin Tasher 19
Jonathan Paris 19
Michael Barraclough 18
? Dnp 18
Louis Tejeda 17
Fran Sur 17
Alvin Eriguel 17
Patrick Foutz 17
Davis Hill 16
Michael Samuelsen 16
Valentin Garduno 16
Benjamin Patton 16
Sandy Weinstein 16
Julexes Delossantos 15
John Heffernan 15
Mark Palmer 15
Mackenzie Champlin 15
Steven Thorpe 15
David Louvet 14
Roberto Betancourt 14
Bladi Duran 14
David Ellis 13
Wes Stephens 13
Eric Bryan 13
Andrea Cyr 13
Fred Mackey 13
Danny Quian 12
Eric Arentsen 12
Mario Higareda 12
Nicholas Antonio 12
Wilson Cheng 12
Espen Kateraas 12