Log In

Team Overview: Frazier Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Benton Park Classic (Sep 5 2022)

Baden Rogan Men Juniors 9-18 16 / 22
Tommaso Caccia Men Juniors 9-18 21 / 22

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 5 2022)

Baden Rogan Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 3 / 4
Tommaso Caccia Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 8 / 4

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 4 2022)

Baden Rogan Men Cat 4/5 116 / 60
Baden Rogan Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 2 / 5
Tommaso Caccia Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 4 / 5

Giro Della Montagna (Sep 4 2022)

Baden Rogan Men Jr Boys Juniors 9-18 7 / 26
Tommaso Caccia Men Jr Boys Juniors 9-18 14 / 26
Baden Rogan Men Cat 4/5 Elite 61 / 62

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 3 2022)

Baden Rogan Men Cat 4/5 65 / 66
Baden Rogan Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 4 / 6
Tommaso Caccia Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 5 / 6

Tour De Francis Park (Sep 3 2022)

Baden Rogan Men Juniors 9-18 12 / 23
Tommaso Caccia Men Juniors 9-18 15 / 23
Baden Rogan Men Cat 4/5 Elite 65 / 66

Tour de Lafayette (Sep 2 2022)

Baden Rogan Men Juniors 9-18 3 / 17
Tommaso Caccia Men Juniors 9-18 15 / 17
Baden Rogan Men Cat 4/5 Elite 58 / 62

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 2 2022)

Baden Rogan Men Cat 4/5 116 / 62
Baden Rogan Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 1 / 4
Tommaso Caccia Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 4 / 4

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Tommaso Caccia Men Junior Open 27 / 18
Baden Rogan Men Junior Open 28 / 18

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Baden Rogan Men Junior Open 6 / 19
Tommaso Caccia Men Junior Open 7 / 19
Baden Rogan Men Junior Open 31 / 19

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Apr 3 2022)

Tommaso Caccia Men Cat 4/5 71 / 77

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Apr 3 2022)

Tommaso Caccia Men Cat 4/5 71 / 77

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Day 2 (Sep 26 2021)

Preston Eye Men Junior 17-18 Open 6 / 2
Preston Eye Men Cat 3 4 / 18
Baden Rogan Men Junior 15-16 Cat 4/5 1 / 1
Tommaso Caccia Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 1

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Day 1 (Sep 25 2021)

Preston Eye Men Juniors 17-18 Open 6 / 4
Preston Eye Men Cat 3 40 / 22
Baden Rogan Men Juniors 15-16 Cat 4/5 3 / 3
Tommaso Caccia Men Juniors 13-14 Open 1 / 4
Baden Rogan Men Cat 4/5 41 / 55
Tommaso Caccia Men Cat 4/5 95 / 55

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Preston Eye Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 1 / 5
Baden Rogan Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 1 / 3
Tommaso Caccia Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 2 / 4

Benton Park Classic p/b Big Shark Bicycle Company (Sep 6 2021)

Preston Eye Men Junior 9-18 1 / 23
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-18 6 / 23
Tommaso Caccia Men Junior 9-18 11 / 23

The Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2021)

Preston Eye Men Cat 3/4 9 / 78
Baden Rogan Men Cat 4/5 118 / 64
Tommaso Caccia Men Cat 4/5 121 / 64
Preston Eye Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 1 / 6
Baden Rogan Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 3 / 3
Tommaso Caccia Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 3 / 5

Giro della Montagna p/b Emerson (Sep 5 2021)

Preston Eye Men Cat 3/4 Elite 9 / 78
Baden Rogan Men Cat 4/5 Elite 62 / 64
Tommaso Caccia Men Cat 4/5 Elite 63 / 64
Preston Eye Men Junior 9-18 1 / 25
Tommaso Caccia Men Junior 9-18 11 / 25
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-18 16 / 25

The Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2021)

Preston Eye Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 1 / 6
Baden Rogan Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 1 / 2
Tommaso Caccia Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 2 / 3

Tour de Francis Park p/b Urban Chestnut Brewery (Sep 4 2021)

Preston Eye Men Junior 9-18 1 / 18
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-18 5 / 18
Tommaso Caccia Men Junior 9-18 8 / 18

The Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2021)

Preston Eye Men Cat 3/4 3 / 77
Baden Rogan Men Cat 4/5 55 / 59
Tommaso Caccia Men Cat 4/5 117 / 59
Preston Eye Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 1 / 6
Baden Rogan Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 2 / 3
Tommaso Caccia Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 2 / 3

Tour de Lafayette p/b Studio 2128 (Sep 3 2021)

Baden Rogan Men Cat 4/5 Elite 55 / 59
Tommaso Caccia Men Cat 4/5 Elite 59 / 59
Preston Eye Men Cat 3/4 Elite 3 / 77
Preston Eye Men Junior 1 / 19
Tommaso Caccia Men Junior 10 / 19
Baden Rogan Men Junior 11 / 19

Carter County Omnium - Crit (Jun 6 2021)

Robert Rogan Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 18
Preston Eye Cat 3 82 / 48
Robert Rogan Masters 40+ Open 22 / 35
Baden Rogan Cat 5 16 / 17
Preston Eye Men Juniors 9-18 Open 3 / 16
Baden Rogan Men Juniors 9-18 Open 14 / 16

The World Wide Technology Raceway Spring Criterium (Apr 11 2021)

Preston Eye Cat 3 7 / 46
Preston Eye Juniors 9-18 6 / 15
Tommaso Caccia Juniors 9-18 9 / 15
Baden Rogan Juniors 9-18 14 / 15

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Preston Eye Cat 3 29 / 36

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 26 2020)

Shane Tow Men Cat 4/5 25 / 41
Robert Rogan Men Master 50+ Open 25 / 28

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 25 2020)

Shane Tow Men Cat 4/5 22 / 37

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - TT - Crit (Jul 25 2020)

Shane Tow Men Cat 4/5 12 / 24

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - Crit (Jul 24 2020)

Shane Tow Men Cat 4/5 13 / 34

GA Tech Cycling Downtown Crit (Mar 8 2020)

Shane Tow Men Cat 4/5 6 / 30
Tommaso Caccia Men Cat 4/5 29 / 30

GA Tech Cycling Calhoun RR (Mar 7 2020)

Shane Tow Men Cat 4/5 10 / 31

Road Atlanta CX - GA State Championships (Nov 10 2019)

Preston Eye Men Cat 4 1 / 22
Baden Rogan Men Cat 5 18 / 27
Baden Rogan Men Juniors 9-14 Junior 3 / 8
Tommaso Caccia Men Juniors 9-14 Junior 5 / 8
Preston Eye Men Juniors 15-18 Junior 2 / 6

The Gateway Cup - Overall (Sep 2 2019)

Preston Eye Men Cat 4/5 11 / 34
Baden Rogan Men Juniors 9-18 Boys 6 / 24
Preston Eye Men Juniors 9-18 Boys 13 / 24

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Preston Eye Men Cat 4/5 13 / 60
Baden Rogan Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 2 / 5

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Preston Eye Men Cat 4/5 3 / 61
Baden Rogan Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 3 / 6

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Preston Eye Men Cat 4/5 16 / 77
Baden Rogan Men Cat 4/5 153 / 77
Preston Eye Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 1 / 5
Baden Rogan Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 3 / 5

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Preston Eye Men Cat 4/5 13 / 66
Baden Rogan Men Cat 4/5 66 / 66
Baden Rogan Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 2 / 4

MAC Racing Series (Aug 24 2019)

Robert Rogan Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16
Robert Rogan Cat 3/4 29 / 32

Grant Park Category State Crit Championship (Aug 17 2019)

Preston Eye Men Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 7

2019 NC / SC State Road Race Championships (Aug 10 2019)

Robert Rogan Men Masters 50+/60+ Pro/Cat Open 11 / 47

Georgia State Games - Crit (Jul 14 2019)

Robert Rogan Men Master 45+ 12 / 14
Robert Rogan Men Cat 3 34 / 19
Preston Eye Men Cat 4 18 / 19
Baden Rogan Men Cat 5 34 / 17
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-14 3 / 6
Preston Eye Men Junior 15-18 1 / 1

Georgia State Games - RR (Jul 13 2019)

Robert Rogan Men Master 45+ 14 / 18

USAC Masters Southeast Regional Championships - Crit (Jun 30 2019)

Robert Rogan Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7

USAC Masters Southeast Regional Championships - RR (Jun 29 2019)

Robert Rogan Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9

Tour of North Georgia - Stage 4 (Jun 16 2019)

Robert Rogan Men Master 50+ 32 / 18

Tour of North Georgia - Stage 2 (Jun 15 2019)

Shane Tow Men Cat 4/5 19 / 38

Tour of North Georgia - Stage 1 (Jun 14 2019)

Shane Tow Men Cat 4/5 14 / 32
Baden Rogan Men Cat 4/5 30 / 32

Georgia State Road Race (May 25 2019)

Robert Rogan Men Master 50-54 5 / 12
Gigi Nguy Women Junior 11-12 1 / 1
Baden Rogan Men Junior 13-14 6 / 8
Preston Eye Men Junior 15-16 1 / 2

Spin the District College Park Criterium (May 5 2019)

Preston Eye Men 15-16 Junior 2 / 2
Baden Rogan Men 13-14 Junior 2 / 2

Spin the District Hapeville Criterium (May 4 2019)

Preston Eye Men 15-16 Junior 2 / 2
Baden Rogan Men 13-14 Junior 4 / 4

Commerce Criterium (Apr 28 2019)

Preston Eye Men Cat 4-5 6 / 17
Preston Eye Men 15-16 Junior 3 / 4
Baden Rogan Men 13-14 Junior 6 / 8
Gigi Nguy Women 9-12 Junior 1 / 1

Chapel Hill Grand Prix (Apr 14 2019)

Esha Shakthy Women Cat 4/5 3 / 3

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 13 2019)

Baden Rogan Men Cat5 22 / 25
Baden Rogan Men Juniors 13-14 5 / 10
Baden Rogan Men Juniors 13-14 20 / 10
Gigi Nguy Women Juniors 11-12 5 / 6
Preston Eye Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 8
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Juniors 15-16 4 / 8
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Juniors 15-16 2 / 3
Alexa Hoppenfeld WoMen Cat3/4/5 42 / 44
Preston Eye Men Cat4/5 12 / 55
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Cat4/5 32 / 55

Dalton Grand Prix (Apr 6 2019)

Robert Rogan Men Master 50+ 6 / 15
Shane Tow Men Master 35+ 17 / 21
Robert Rogan Men Cat 3/4 76 / 38
Shane Tow Men Cat 5 10 / 26

Tiger Town Omnium - RR (Mar 23 2019)

Robert Rogan Men Mas 50+ 4 / 11
Stephen Heath Men Cat 3 6 / 9

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 17 2019)

Gigi Nguy Men 7-14 Junior10 14 / 18
Gigi Nguy Men 10-12 Juniors 9 / 11
Preston Eye Men Cat 4 21 / 20
Stephen Heath Men Cat 3 2 / 10
Preston Eye Men 1-18 Junior15 15 / 18
Isabella Nguy Women Women1/2/3/4 12 / 16

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 16 2019)

Gigi Nguy Men 13-14 Juniors 14 / 16
Gigi Nguy Men 10-12 Juniors 8 / 10
Preston Eye Men Cat 4 23 / 26
Stephen Heath Men Cat 3 17 / 21
Robert Rogan Men Cat 3 23 / 21
Robert Rogan Men 50+ Masters 50+ 39 / 44
Stephen Heath Men 1-18 Junior 2 / 37
Gigi Nguy Men 1-18 Junior 25 / 37
Preston Eye Men 1-18 Junior 38 / 37
Isabella Nguy Women Women1/2/3/4 17 / 19

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 10 2019)

Stephen Heath Men Cat 3 4 / 18
Robert Rogan Men Cat 3 15 / 18
Robert Rogan Men 50+ Masters 50+ 16 / 31
Stephen Heath Men 1-18 Junior 20 / 21
Isabella Nguy Women Women1/2/3/4 10 / 16

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 9 2019)

Stephen Heath Men Cat 3 9 / 17
Isabella Nguy Women Women1/2/3/4 11 / 19

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2019)

Baden Rogan Men 10-14 Junior10 12 / 22
Gigi Nguy Men 10-14 Junior10 17 / 22
Preston Eye Men Cat 4 13 / 22
Stephen Heath Men Cat 3 8 / 27
Stephen Heath Men 1-18 Junior15 7 / 25
Preston Eye Men 1-18 Junior15 13 / 25
Isabella Nguy Women Women1/2/3/4 12 / 31

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2019)

Stephen Heath Men Cat 4 16 / 25
Stephen Heath Men Cat 3 30 / 27
Stephen Heath Men 1-18 Junior 10 / 31
Isabella Nguy Women Women1/2/3/4 17 / 19

Six Gap Criterium (Sep 29 2018)

Vedant Bhat Men Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Vedant Bhat Men Cat 4/5 38 / 23
Caleigh Rasser Women Open 4 / 5
Cole Rasser Men Pro 1/2/3 12 / 24

Spin the District College Park Criterium (Sep 23 2018)

Cole Rasser Men CAT 2/3 4 / 14
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women CAT 3/4 4 / 4
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women CAT 4/5 1 / 8
Kelli Rogan Women CAT 4/5 6 / 8
William Sauer Men JUNIOR 9-10 CAT Open 1 / 4
Baden Rogan Men JUNIOR 11-12 CAT Open 1 / 1

Spin the District Hapeville Criterium (Sep 22 2018)

Cole Rasser Men CAT 2/3 10 / 13
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women CAT 3/4 1 / 4
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women CAT 4/5 1 / 9
Kelli Rogan Women CAT 4/5 5 / 9

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 10-18 11 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 18-Oct 8 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 10-18 7 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 10-18 8 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 10-18 25 / 55

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 26 2018)

W. Harrison nguy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 80
Seth Callahan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 136 / 80
Cole Rasser Men Cat 3 17 / 46
Stephen Heath Men Cat 3 38 / 46
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Cat 4 39 / 46
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 31
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 31
Caleigh Rasser Women Cat 3/4/5 27 / 31

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 25 2018)

Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 41
Stephen Heath Men Cat 3 35 / 47
Cole Rasser Men Cat 3 91 / 47
Seth Callahan Men Cat 2 15 / 40
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 2 32 / 40
Caleigh Rasser Women Cat 4/5 4 / 17
Kelli Rogan Women Cat 4/5 14 / 17
Baden Rogan Men Juniors 9-14 Open 7 / 8
Cole Rasser Men Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 8
Stephen Heath Men Juniors 15-18 Open 3 / 8
Caleigh Rasser Women Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 3
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Juniors 9-14 Open 2 / 3
Gigi Nguy Women Juniors 9-14 Open 3 / 3

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 25 2018)

Seth Callahan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 122 / 61
Cole Rasser Men Cat 3 7 / 33
Stephen Heath Men Cat 3 31 / 33
Caleigh Rasser Women Open 36 / 46
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Open 41 / 46
Gigi Nguy Women Junior 9-14 Open 7 / 1

Georgia State Criterium Championships (Aug 19 2018)

Cole Rasser Men Junior 9-10 1 / 5
William Sauer Men Junior 9-10 2 / 5
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 13-14 3 / 4
Caleigh Rasser Women Junior 13-14 5 / 4
Stephen Heath Men Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Preston Eye Men Junior 13-14 4 / 4

Grant Park Category State Crit Championship (Aug 18 2018)

Blake Wilson Men PRO/1/2 46 / 52
Preston Eye Men CAT 5 28 / 36
Cole Rasser Men CAT 3 2 / 25
Stephen Heath Men CAT 3 14 / 25
Eli Hoppenfeld Men JUNIOR 15-18 CAT Open 1 / 4
Cole Rasser Men JUNIOR 15-18 CAT Open 2 / 4
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men JUNIOR 9-14 CAT Open 1 / 9
Preston Eye Men JUNIOR 9-14 CAT Open 3 / 9
William Sauer Men JUNIOR 9-14 CAT Open 5 / 9
Baden Rogan Men JUNIOR 9-14 CAT Open 6 / 9
Caleigh Rasser Women CAT 4/5 2 / 13
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women CAT 4/5 3 / 13
Kelli Rogan Women CAT 4/5 9 / 13
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women CAT 3 8 / 8
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women JUNIOR 9-14 CAT Open 1 / 8
Caleigh Rasser Women JUNIOR 9-14 CAT Open 2 / 8
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women JUNIOR 9-14 CAT Open 3 / 8
Gigi Nguy Women JUNIOR 9-14 CAT Open 6 / 8

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Seth Callahan Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 81
Cole Rasser Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 19 / 61
Will Goodson Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 24 / 61
Stephen Heath Men Junior 13-14 6 / 45
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 13-14 3 / 27
Caleigh Rasser Women Junior 13-14 6 / 27
Baden Rogan Men Junior 11-12 28 / 29

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 28 2018)

Seth Callahan Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 27 / 99
Will Goodson Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 63
Cole Rasser Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 63
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 13-14 16 / 26
Caleigh Rasser Women Junior 13-14 17 / 26
Baden Rogan Men Junior 11-12 31 / 32
Stephen Heath Men Junior 13-14 5 / 49

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jul 26 2018)

Baden Rogan Men junior 11-12 24 / 24
Stephen Heath Men junior 13-14 4 / 44
Caleigh Rasser Women Junior 13-14 6 / 26
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 13-14 15 / 26
Cole Rasser Men Junior 15-16 14 / 60
Will Goodson Men Junior 15-16 18 / 60
Seth Callahan Men junior 17-18 11 / 70

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Jul 22 2018)

W. Harrison nguy Men Pro 1-2 30 / 34

Three River Rumble - RR (Jul 22 2018)

Will Goodson Men Juniors 17-18 Open 1 / 2

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Jul 21 2018)

Isabella Nguy Women Pro 1/2/3 11 / 11

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Jul 20 2018)

W. Harrison nguy Men Pro 1-2 17 / 32
Cole Rasser Men Cat 3 12 / 15
Stephen Heath Men Cat 3 13 / 15
Caleigh Rasser Women Cat 4/5 4 / 6
Kelli Rogan Women Cat 4/5 6 / 6
Isabella Nguy Women Pro 1/2/3 7 / 8
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Pro 1/2/3 8 / 8
Baden Rogan Men Junior 11-12 1 / 1
Stephen Heath Men Junior 13-14 1 / 3

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Jul 19 2018)

W. Harrison nguy Men Pro 1-2 17 / 32
Cole Rasser Men Cat 3 12 / 15
Stephen Heath Men Cat 3 13 / 15
Caleigh Rasser Women Cat 4/5 4 / 6
Kelli Rogan Women Cat 4/5 6 / 6
Isabella Nguy Women Pro 1/2/3 7 / 8
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Pro 1/2/3 8 / 8
Baden Rogan Men Junior 11-12 1 / 1
Stephen Heath Men Junior 13-14 1 / 3

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Jul 18 2018)

W. Harrison nguy Men Pro 1-2 16 / 35
Cole Rasser Men Cat 3 6 / 14
Stephen Heath Men Cat 3 12 / 14
Caleigh Rasser Women Cat 4/5 8 / 5
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Pro 1/2/3 6 / 7
Isabella Nguy Women Pro 1/2/3 14 / 7

Tennessee State Championship Time Trial (Jul 7 2018)

Will Goodson Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 2

Dalton Grand Prix - RR (Jul 1 2018)

Robert Rogan Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 8 / 12

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

W. Harrison nguy Men Pro/1/2 999 / 66

Dalton Grand Prix - Crit (Jun 30 2018)

Robert Rogan Men Cat 3 7 / 14
Robert Rogan Men Master Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

W. Harrison nguy Men Pro/1/2 999 / 61

Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 10 2018)

Will Goodson Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 4
Will Goodson Men Cat 3 17 / 30

Healthy Newton - RR (Jun 10 2018)

Caleigh Rasser Women Cat 4-5 1 / 8
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Cat 4-5 2 / 8
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 9-14 1 / 2
Gigi Nguy Women Junior 9-14 2 / 2
Preston Eye Men Junior 9-14 2 / 9
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 9-14 3 / 9
William Sauer Men Junior 9-14 9 / 9
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-14 10 / 9
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Pro 1-3 4 / 6
Robert Rogan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 42
Cole Rasser Men Cat 3 4 / 14

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Stephen Heath Men Cat 4 3 / 76

Rockabilly Gran Prix - TT (Jun 9 2018)

Will Goodson Men Cat 3 4 / 18

Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR (Jun 9 2018)

Will Goodson Men Cat 3 17 / 25

Healthy Newton - TT (Jun 9 2018)

Caleigh Rasser Women Cat 4-5 3 / 10
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Pro 1-3 2 / 3
Preston Eye Men Junior 9-14 3 / 9
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-14 7 / 9
William Sauer Men Junior 9-14 8 / 9
Gigi Nguy Women Junior 9-14 1 / 1
Cole Rasser Men Cat 3 1 / 6

Healthy Newton - Crit (Jun 9 2018)

Preston Eye Men Cat 5 7 / 11
Cole Rasser Men Cat 3 3 / 12
Robert Rogan Men Cat 3 11 / 12
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Pro 1-3 4 / 7
Isabella Nguy Women Pro 1-3 7 / 7
Caleigh Rasser Women Cat 4-5 1 / 8
Kelli Rogan Women Cat 4-5 2 / 8
Robert Rogan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 22
Cole Rasser Men Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Caleigh Rasser Women Junior 9-14 1 / 4
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 9-14 2 / 4
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 9-14 3 / 4
Gigi Nguy Women Junior 9-14 4 / 4
Preston Eye Men Junior 9-14 4 / 10
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-14 6 / 10
William Sauer Men Junior 9-14 8 / 10

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Stephen Heath Men Cat 4 25 / 74
Robert Heath Men 40+ Cat3/4 55 / 56
Stephen Heath Men 10-14 Open 1 / 11

Johnson City Omnium (Jun 3 2018)

Caleigh Rasser Women Cat 4/5 1 / 3
Stephen Heath Cat 4 8 / 15

Johnson City Omnium - Criterium (Jun 3 2018)

Cole Rasser Cat 3 4 / 26
Kelli Rogan Women Cat 4/5 1 / 6
Caleigh Rasser Women Cat 4/5 2 / 6
Stephen Heath Cat 4 3 / 28
Robert Rogan Masters 40+ Open 14 / 33
Cole Rasser Men Juniors 9-18 Open 1 / 13
Stephen Heath Men Juniors 9-18 Open 4 / 13
Baden Rogan Men Juniors 9-18 Open 11 / 13
Caleigh Rasser Women Juniors 9-18 Open 1 / 3

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 2 2018)

Cole Rasser Cat 3 9 / 26
Stephen Heath Cat 4 19 / 19
Caleigh Rasser Women Cat 4/5 1 / 5
Baden Rogan Men Juniors 9-18 Open 2 / 3

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 2 2018)

Caleigh Rasser Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 9
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 9
Stephen Heath Cat 4 13 / 24
Seth Callahan Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 47

Cedar Hill Criterium (May 6 2018)

Will Goodson Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 5
W. Harrison nguy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 45
Will Goodson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 45

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 5 2018)

Will Goodson Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 4
Will Goodson Men Cat 3/4 8 / 20
Seth Callahan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22
W. Harrison nguy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22

Commerce Criterium (Apr 29 2018)

Elizabeth Liza kate may Women PRO/1/2/3 73 / 69
Caleigh Rasser Women CAT 4/5 6 / 10
W. Harrison nguy Men CAT 2/3 11 / 45
Cole Rasser Men CAT 2/3 15 / 45
William Sauer Men JUNIORS 9-10 CAT Open 2 / 3
Gigi Nguy Women JUNIORS 9-10 CAT Open 1 / 1
Cole Rasser Men JUNIORS 15-16 CAT Open 3 / 4
Preston Eye Men JUNIORS 13-14 CAT Open 2 / 2
Caleigh Rasser Women JUNIORS 13-14 CAT Open 2 / 3
Baden Rogan Men JUNIORS 11-12 CAT Open 2 / 3

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Elizabeth Liza kate may Women PRO/1/2/3 90 / 92
Caleigh Rasser Women CAT 4 3 / 16
Agam Horowitz Women CAT 4 11 / 16
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women CAT 3 1 / 16
Preston Eye Men CAT 5 40 / 51
Stephen Heath Men CAT 4 10 / 55
Adar Horowitz Men CAT 4 34 / 55
W. Harrison nguy Men CAT 2/3 10 / 85
Gigi Nguy Women JUNIORS 9-10 CAT Open 2 / 2
Caleigh Rasser Women JUNIORS 13-14 CAT Open 2 / 10
Almog Horowitz Women JUNIORS 11-12 CAT Open 1 / 2
Cole Rasser Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 24 / 111
Stephen Heath Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 87 / 111
William Sauer Men JUNIORS 9-10 CAT Open 3 / 5
Cole Rasser Men JUNIORS 15-16 CAT Open 2 / 4
Stephen Heath Men JUNIORS 13-14 CAT Open 3 / 5
Preston Eye Men JUNIORS 13-14 CAT Open 5 / 5
Baden Rogan Men JUNIORS 11-12 CAT Open 5 / 5

Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Elizabeth Liza kate may Women PRO/1/2/3 90 / 82
Caleigh Rasser Women CAT 4 3 / 16
Agam Horowitz Women CAT 4 11 / 16
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women CAT 3 1 / 16
Preston Eye Men CAT 5 40 / 37
Stephen Heath Men CAT 4 10 / 48
Adar Horowitz Men CAT 4 33 / 48
W. Harrison nguy Men CAT 2/3 10 / 69
Gigi Nguy Women JUNIORS 9-10 CAT Open 2 / 2
Caleigh Rasser Women JUNIORS 13-14 CAT Open 2 / 10
Almog Horowitz Women JUNIORS 11-12 CAT Open 1 / 2
Cole Rasser Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 24 / 84
Stephen Heath Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 41 / 84
William Sauer Men JUNIORS 9-10 CAT Open 3 / 3
Cole Rasser Men JUNIORS 15-16 CAT Open 2 / 4
Stephen Heath Men JUNIORS 13-14 CAT Open 3 / 5
Preston Eye Men JUNIORS 13-14 CAT Open 5 / 5
Baden Rogan Men JUNIORS 11-12 CAT Open 5 / 4

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 27 2018)

Elizabeth Liza kate may Women PRO/1/2/3 83 / 80
W. Harrison nguy Men CAT 2/3 13 / 43
Cole Rasser Men CAT 2/3 23 / 43
Caleigh Rasser Women CAT 4/5 2 / 5

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 26 2018)

Caleigh Rasser Men CAT 4/5 16 / 14
Cole Rasser Men CAT 2/3 5 / 25

Blue Goose Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Caleigh Rasser Women Cat 3/4 4 / 4
Robert Rogan Men Masters 50+ 7 / 10
Cole Rasser Men Cat 3 6 / 10

Cookeville Criterium (Apr 22 2018)

Will Goodson Men Juniors 15-16 Open 2 / 2

Aaron Shafer Memorial RR (Apr 21 2018)

Will Goodson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 32

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 7 2018)

Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 39
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 39
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 39
Caleigh Rasser Women Cat 3/4/5 23 / 39
Kelli Rogan Women Cat 3/4/5 30 / 39
Agam Horowitz Women Cat 3/4/5 36 / 39
Stephen Heath Men Cat 4 2 / 44
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Cat 4 15 / 44
Adar Horowitz Men Cat 4 24 / 44
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Cat 4 40 / 44
Cole Rasser Men Cat 3 3 / 32
Will Goodson Men Cat 3 15 / 32
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 2 12 / 36
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women 13-14 Junior 1 / 10
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women 13-14 Junior 2 / 10
Caleigh Rasser Women 13-14 Junior 3 / 10
Agam Horowitz Women 13-14 Junior 9 / 10
Almog Horowitz Women 11-12 Junior 1 / 2
Gigi Nguy Women 9-10 Junior 1 / 1
W. Harrison nguy Men 17-18 Junior 8 / 12
Adar Horowitz Men 17-18 Junior 10 / 12
Cole Rasser Men 15-16 Junior 1 / 9
Will Goodson Men 15-16 Junior 2 / 9
Eli Hoppenfeld Men 15-16 Junior 3 / 9
Stephen Heath Men 13-14 Junior 1 / 7
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men 13-14 Junior 7 / 7
Baden Rogan Men 11-12 Junior 2 / 3

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 25 2018)

Cole Rasser Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 30
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 30
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 55

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 24 2018)

Cole Rasser Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 30
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 30
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 61

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 23 2018)

Cole Rasser Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 30
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 30
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 61

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 10 2018)

Stephen Heath Men 13-14 Juniors 1 / 7
Caleigh Rasser Men 13-14 Juniors 5 / 7
Preston Eye Men 13-14 Juniors 7 / 7
Baden Rogan Men 10-12 Juniors 4 / 7
Gigi Nguy Men 10-12 Juniors 7 / 7
Cole Rasser Men Cat 4 2 / 34
Adar Horowitz Men Cat 4 3 / 34
Stephen Heath Men Cat 4 24 / 34
Elizabeth Liza kate may Men Cat 4 33 / 34
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Cat 4 36 / 34
Will Goodson Men Cat 3 25 / 26
W. Harrison nguy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 50
Cole Rasser Men 1-18 Junior 1 / 30
Stephen Heath Men 1-18 Junior 4 / 30
Will Goodson Men 1-18 Junior 6 / 30
Caleigh Rasser Men 1-18 Junior 15 / 30
Preston Eye Men 1-18 Junior 19 / 30
Baden Rogan Men 1-18 Junior 21 / 30
Gigi Nguy Men 1-18 Junior 24 / 30
Almog Horowitz Men 1-18 Junior 30 / 30
Kelli Rogan Women 4/5 9 / 20
Agam Horowitz Women 4/5 10 / 20
Caleigh Rasser Women 4/5 18 / 20
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Women1/2/3/4 8 / 15

Tour of the Southern Highlands - GC (Mar 4 2018)

Caleigh Rasser Women 3/4/5 25 / 25
Stephen Heath Men Junior 13-14 1 / 8
Preston Eye Men Junior 13-14 7 / 8
Cole Rasser Men Junior 15-16 10 / 10

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 4 2018)

W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 17-18 37 / 54
Caleigh Rasser Women 3/4/5 25 / 33
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women 3/4/5 26 / 33
Stephen Heath Men Junior 13-14 1 / 8
Preston Eye Men Junior 13-14 7 / 8
Cole Rasser Men Junior 15-16 9 / 27

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 3 2018)

Elizabeth Liza kate may Women 3/4/5 20 / 33
Caleigh Rasser Women 3/4/5 21 / 33
Stephen Heath Men Junior 13-14 JM 3 / 8
Preston Eye Men Junior 13-14 JM 7 / 8
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 17-18 JM 46 / 54
Cole Rasser Men Junior 15-16 JM 9 / 29
Will Goodson Men Junior 15-16 JM 18 / 29

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 3 2018)

W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 17-18 22 / 54
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women 3/4/5 11 / 33
Caleigh Rasser Women 3/4/5 31 / 33
Stephen Heath Men Junior 13-14 1 / 8
Preston Eye Men Junior 13-14 7 / 8
Cole Rasser Men Junior 15-16 18 / 29
Will Goodson Men Junior 15-16 24 / 29

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 25 2018)

Cole Rasser Men 1-18 Junior 6 / 22
Stephen Heath Men 1-18 Junior 10 / 22
Elizabeth Liza kate may Men 1-18 Junior 15 / 22
Caleigh Rasser Men 1-18 Junior 16 / 22
Preston Eye Men 1-18 Junior 17 / 22
Baden Rogan Men 1-18 Junior 19 / 22
Gigi Nguy Men 1-18 Junior 21 / 22
W. Harrison nguy Men 1-18 Junior 22 / 22
Robert Rogan Men Cat 3 28 / 28
W. Harrison nguy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 63
Stephen Heath Men 13-14 Juniors 1 / 5
Elizabeth Liza kate may Men 13-14 Juniors 2 / 5
Caleigh Rasser Men 13-14 Juniors 4 / 5
Preston Eye Men 13-14 Juniors 5 / 5
Isabella Nguy Women Women1/2/3/4 13 / 22
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Women1/2/3/4 16 / 22
Baden Rogan Men 10-12 Juniors 2 / 4
Gigi Nguy Men 10-12 Juniors 4 / 4
Cole Rasser Men Cat 4 5 / 23
Stephen Heath Men Cat 4 13 / 23
Robert Rogan Men 50+ Masters 50+ 24 / 33
Caleigh Rasser Women 4/5 4 / 16
Kelli Rogan Women 4/5 15 / 16

Auburn University Collegiate Cycling - Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Blake Wilson Men Col A 31 / 39

Auburn University Collegiate Cycling - Criterium (Feb 24 2018)

Blake Wilson Men Col A 31 / 37

Auburn University Collegiate Cycling - Time Trial (Feb 24 2018)

Blake Wilson Men Col A 16 / 18

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2018)

Cole Rasser Men Cat 4 1 / 37
Adar Horowitz Men Cat 4 16 / 37
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Cat 4 32 / 37
Stephen Heath Men Cat 4 34 / 37
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Cat 4 37 / 37
Isabella Nguy Women Women1/2/3/4 19 / 27
W. Harrison nguy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 82
Robert Rogan Men 50+ Masters 50+ 26 / 44
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women 4/5 8 / 20
Caleigh Rasser Women 4/5 13 / 20
Agam Horowitz Women 4/5 16 / 20

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 18 2018)

Cole Rasser Men Cat 4 1 / 15
Sam Tullis Men Cat 4 15 / 15
Cole Rasser Men 1-18 Junior15 3 / 21
W. Harrison nguy Men 1-18 Junior15 10 / 21
Sam Tullis Men 1-18 Junior15 12 / 21
Adar Horowitz Men 1-18 Junior15 13 / 21
W. Harrison nguy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 73
Isabella Nguy Women Women1/2/3/4 21 / 26
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Women1/2/3/4 23 / 26
Baden Rogan Men 10-12 Juniors 4 / 6
Almog Horowitz Men 10-12 Juniors 5 / 6
Gigi Nguy Men 10-12 Juniors 6 / 6
Caleigh Rasser Women 4/5 5 / 20
Kelli Rogan Women 4/5 16 / 20
Agam Horowitz Women 4/5 17 / 20

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 18 2018)

Will Goodson Men 15-16 Junior 30 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 18 2018)

Will Goodson Men 15-16 Junior 26 / 35

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 17 2018)

Cole Rasser Men 1-18 Junior 1 / 28
Stephen Heath Men 1-18 Junior 7 / 28
Caleigh Rasser Men 1-18 Junior 17 / 28
Preston Eye Men 1-18 Junior 20 / 28
Almog Horowitz Men 1-18 Junior 23 / 28
Gigi Nguy Men 1-18 Junior 28 / 28
Robert Rogan Men Cat 3 31 / 31
W. Harrison nguy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 80
Caleigh Rasser Men 13-14 Juniors 2 / 6
Preston Eye Men 13-14 Juniors 4 / 6
Stephen Heath Men 13-14 Juniors 6 / 6
Isabella Nguy Women Women1/2/3/4 24 / 23
Almog Horowitz Men 10-12 Juniors 2 / 4
Cole Rasser Men Cat 4 7 / 31
Sam Tullis Men Cat 4 18 / 31
Stephen Heath Men Cat 4 28 / 31
Adar Horowitz Men Cat 4 29 / 31
Agam Horowitz Women 4/5 15 / 21
Caleigh Rasser Women 4/5 16 / 21

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 17 2018)

Will Goodson Men 15-16 Junior 32 / 36

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 16 2018)

Will Goodson Men 15-16 Junior 28 / 36

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 3 2018)

Emma Cavendish Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 5

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 3 2018)

Emma Cavendish Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 2

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 3 2018)

Emma Cavendish Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 2

Florida State Road Race Championships - Sunday (Oct 22 2017)

Emma Cavendish Women Pro 1/2 1 / 5

Florida State Road Race Championships - Saturday (Oct 21 2017)

Emma Cavendish Women Junior 15-16 1 / 3

Real Campione d' Clermont - RR (Oct 1 2017)

Emma Cavendish Women Pro 1/2 1 / 3

Real Campione d' Clermont - Crit (Sep 30 2017)

Emma Cavendish Women Pro 1/2 1 / 3

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 17 2017)

Emma Cavendish Women Pro 1/2 3 / 5

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 16 2017)

Emma Cavendish Women Pro 1/2 4 / 5

High Point Cycling Classic (Sep 9 2017)

Cole Rasser Men Cat 4/5 5 / 31
Caleigh Rasser Women Open 9 / 11
Emma Cavendish Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

David Heath Men Junior 10-18 18 / 70
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 10-18 34 / 70
Seth Callahan Men Junior 10-18 41 / 70
Will Goodson Men Junior 10-18 57 / 70

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

David Heath Men Junior 10-18 10 / 73
Seth Callahan Men Junior 10-18 16 / 73
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 10-18 34 / 73
Will Goodson Men Junior 10-18 62 / 73

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

David Heath Men Junior 10-18 16 / 90
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 10-18 37 / 90
Seth Callahan Men Junior 10-18 53 / 90
Will Goodson Men Junior 10-18 59 / 90

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 10-18 25 / 91
David Heath Men Junior 10-18 36 / 91
Seth Callahan Men Junior 10-18 41 / 91
Will Goodson Men Junior 10-18 63 / 91

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Seth Callahan Men Junior 10-18 20 / 91
David Heath Men Junior 10-18 39 / 91
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 10-18 51 / 91
Will Goodson Men Junior 10-18 82 / 91

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 27 2017)

Emma Cavendish Women CAT 3/4/5 8 / 35
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women CAT 3/4/5 9 / 35
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women CAT 3/4/5 21 / 35
Isabella Nguy Women CAT 3/4/5 25 / 35
David Heath Men CAT 3 1 / 47
W. Harrison nguy Men CAT 3 3 / 47
Seth Callahan Men CAT 3 7 / 47
Blake Wilson Men CAT 3 24 / 47
Nicolas Federico Men CAT 3 30 / 47
Will Goodson Men CAT 3 41 / 47
Robert Heath Men MASTER 40+ CAT 3/4/5 22 / 22
Cole Rasser Men CAT 4 6 / 52
Eli Hoppenfeld Men CAT 4 7 / 52
Adar Horowitz Men CAT 4 19 / 52
Stephen Heath Men CAT 4 32 / 52
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men CAT 4 38 / 52

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 26 2017)

Elizabeth Liza kate may Women CAT 4/5 1 / 22
Kelli Rogan Women CAT 4/5 9 / 22
Caleigh Rasser Women CAT 4/5 19 / 22
Emma Cavendish Women PRO/1/2/3 21 / 39
Isabella Nguy Women PRO/1/2/3 32 / 39
W. Harrison nguy Men CAT 3 1 / 49
Seth Callahan Men CAT 3 6 / 49
Will Goodson Men CAT 3 24 / 49
Blake Wilson Men CAT 3 34 / 49
David Heath Men CAT 3 41 / 49
Nicolas Federico Men CAT 3 45 / 49
David Callahan Men CAT 4 1 / 50
Cole Rasser Men CAT 4 16 / 50
Stephen Heath Men CAT 4 35 / 50
Robert Heath Men MASTER 40+ CAT 3/4/5 22 / 25
Cole Rasser Men JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 1 / 14
Stephen Heath Men JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 3 / 14
Baden Rogan Men JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 10 / 14
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 2 / 5
Caleigh Rasser Women JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 3 / 5
Francesca Nguy Women JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 4 / 5
Gigi Nguy Women JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 5 / 5

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 26 2017)

Baden Rogan Men JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 5 / 7
David Heath Men CAT 3 7 / 29
Blake Wilson Men CAT 3 10 / 29
Will Goodson Men CAT 3 17 / 29
Nicolas Federico Men CAT 3 20 / 29
W. Harrison nguy Men CAT 3 24 / 29
Cole Rasser Men CAT 4 12 / 34
Stephen Heath Men CAT 4 34 / 34
Emma Cavendish Women OPEN 4 / 52
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women OPEN 43 / 52
Isabella Nguy Women OPEN 50 / 52
Caleigh Rasser Women OPEN 51 / 52
Francesca Nguy Women JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 1 / 1

PAAL's Criterium Age Group State Championships (Aug 20 2017)

W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 15-16 1 / 6
Seth Callahan Men Junior 15-16 2 / 6
Will Goodson Men Junior 15-16 3 / 6
David Heath Men Junior 15-16 4 / 6
Nicolas Federico Men Junior 15-16 5 / 6
David Heath Men Pro 1/2/3 2 / 21
Seth Callahan Men Pro 1/2/3 11 / 21
Will Goodson Men Pro 1/2/3 13 / 21
W. Harrison nguy Men Pro 1/2/3 20 / 21
Robert Rogan Men Master 50+ 10 / 16
Gigi Nguy Women Junior 9-10 1 / 1
Isabella Nguy Women Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Almog Horowitz Women Junior 11-12 2 / 2
Josiah Mcintyre Men Junior 11-12 2 / 6
Baden Rogan Men Junior 11-12 3 / 6
Jack Johnson Men Junior 9-10 2 / 2
Cole Rasser Men Junior 13-14 2 / 5
Stephen Heath Men Junior 13-14 3 / 5
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 13-14 4 / 5
Isabella Nguy Women Pro 1/2/3 4 / 5
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Cat 4/5 1 / 7
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Kelli Rogan Women Cat 4/5 3 / 7
Agam Horowitz Women Cat 4/5 4 / 7
Caleigh Rasser Women Cat 4/5 5 / 7
Francesca Nguy Women Cat 4/5 6 / 7
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 3/4 7 / 21
Cole Rasser Men Cat 3/4 8 / 21
Adar Horowitz Men Cat 3/4 12 / 21
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Cat 3/4 14 / 21
Robert Rogan Men Cat 3/4 15 / 21
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Cat 3/4 17 / 21
Stephen Heath Men Cat 3/4 20 / 21
Caleigh Rasser Women Junior 13-14 1 / 5
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 13-14 2 / 5
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 13-14 3 / 5
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 13-14 4 / 5

Grant Park Category State Crit Championship (Aug 19 2017)

Elizabeth Liza kate may Women CAT 3/4/5 2 / 15
Caleigh Rasser Women CAT 3/4/5 9 / 15
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women CAT 3/4/5 10 / 15
Kelli Rogan Women CAT 3/4/5 11 / 15
Agam Horowitz Women CAT 3/4/5 14 / 15
Isabella Nguy Women PRO/1/2/3 10 / 13
Seth Callahan Men CAT 3 1 / 40
W. Harrison nguy Men CAT 3 4 / 40
Nicolas Federico Men CAT 3 14 / 40
Will Goodson Men CAT 3 21 / 40
David Heath Men CAT 3 26 / 40
David Heath Men JUNIORS 15-18 CAT Open 1 / 9
W. Harrison nguy Men JUNIORS 15-18 CAT Open 2 / 9
Will Goodson Men JUNIORS 15-18 CAT Open 3 / 9
Seth Callahan Men JUNIORS 15-18 CAT Open 4 / 9
Nicolas Federico Men JUNIORS 15-18 CAT Open 5 / 9
Cole Rasser Men CAT 4 4 / 32
Eli Hoppenfeld Men CAT 4 7 / 32
Adar Horowitz Men CAT 4 11 / 32
Stephen Heath Men CAT 4 20 / 32
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men CAT 4 21 / 32
Cole Rasser Men JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 1 / 16
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 2 / 16
Eli Hoppenfeld Men JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 3 / 16
Stephen Heath Men JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 4 / 16
Josiah Mcintyre Men JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 11 / 16
Baden Rogan Men JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 14 / 16
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 1 / 5
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 2 / 5
Caleigh Rasser Women JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 3 / 5
Francesca Nguy Women JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 5 / 5

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - GC (Aug 6 2017)

Emma Cavendish Women Juniors 15-16 1 / 10

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - RR (Aug 6 2017)

Emma Cavendish Women Junior 15-16 3 / 10

Music City Crits Aug. 6th Sunday Crit (Aug 6 2017)

Will Goodson Men Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 5
Will Goodson Men Cat 3/4 4 / 29

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Emma Cavendish Women Junior 15-16 4 / 10

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - TT (Aug 5 2017)

Emma Cavendish Women Junior 15-16 1 / 10

Georgia Games Cycling Championships - RR (Jul 8 2017)

Blake Wilson Men Cat 3 10 / 23

Georgia Games Cycling Championships - TT (Jul 8 2017)

Blake Wilson Men Cat 3 5 / 7

Georgia Games Cycling Championships - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Blake Wilson Men Cat 3 18 / 21

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Jane Tullis Women 15-16 Junior 4 / 36
Emma Cavendish Women 15-16 Junior 18 / 36
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women 13-14 Junior 7 / 19
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women 13-14 Junior 11 / 19
Caleigh Rasser Women 13-14 Junior 16 / 19
Francesca Nguy Women 13-14 Junior 18 / 19
David Heath Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 3 / 65
W. Harrison nguy Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 7 / 65
Will Goodson Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 34 / 65
Nicolas Federico Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 55 / 65
Isabella Nguy Women 17-18 Junior 18 / 20
Stephen Heath Men 13-14 Junior 8 / 61
Eli Hoppenfeld Men 13-14 Junior 14 / 61
Cole Rasser Men 13-14 Junior 29 / 61
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men 13-14 Junior 38 / 61

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

Jane Tullis Women 15-16 Junior 3 / 34
Emma Cavendish Women 15-16 Junior 4 / 34
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women 13-14 Junior 10 / 20
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women 13-14 Junior 11 / 20
Caleigh Rasser Women 13-14 Junior 17 / 20
Francesca Nguy Women 13-14 Junior 18 / 20
Isabella Nguy Women 17-18 Junior 19 / 22
Baden Rogan Men 11-12 Junior 24 / 27
Eli Hoppenfeld Men 13-14 Junior 6 / 62
Stephen Heath Men 13-14 Junior 11 / 62
Cole Rasser Men 13-14 Junior 31 / 62
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men 13-14 Junior 47 / 62

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

W. Harrison nguy Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 7 / 66
Seth Callahan Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 21 / 66
Will Goodson Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 38 / 66
David Heath Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 39 / 66
Nicolas Federico Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 52 / 66

USA Cycling Road Nationals - TT (Jun 29 2017)

W. Harrison nguy Men 15-16 Junior 54 / 62
Francesca Nguy Women 13-14 Junior 18 / 18
Isabella Nguy Women 17-18 Junior 13 / 15

Healthy Newton - RR (Jun 11 2017)

Robert Heath Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 13
Stephen Heath Men Junior 9-14 1 / 6
Cole Rasser Men Junior 9-14 2 / 6
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 9-14 3 / 6
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-14 6 / 6
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 11
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 9-14 1 / 5
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 9-14 2 / 5
Caleigh Rasser Women Junior 9-14 3 / 5
Agam Horowitz Women Junior 9-14 4 / 5
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 9-14 5 / 5
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 3 1 / 19
Blake Wilson Men Cat 3 8 / 19

Healthy Newton - Criterium (Jun 10 2017)

Robert Heath Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 12
Stephen Heath Men Cat 4 7 / 12
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 9 / 12
Cole Rasser Men Cat 4 10 / 12
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 15-18 1 / 5
Blake Wilson Men Junior 15-18 2 / 5
Isabella Nguy Men Junior 15-18 5 / 5
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 15
Kelli Rogan Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 15
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 15
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 15
Caleigh Rasser Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 15
Agam Horowitz Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 15
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 9-14 1 / 5
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 9-14 2 / 5
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 9-14 3 / 5
Caleigh Rasser Women Junior 9-14 4 / 5
Gigi Nguy Women Junior 9-14 5 / 5
Stephen Heath Men Junior 9-14 1 / 8
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 9-14 2 / 8
Cole Rasser Men Junior 9-14 3 / 8
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-14 6 / 8
Josiah Mcintyre Men Junior 9-14 7 / 8
Jack Johnson Men Junior 9-14 8 / 8

Healthy Newton (Jun 10 2017)

Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 12
Caleigh Rasser Women Junior 9-14 1 / 5
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 9-14 2 / 5
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 9-14 3 / 5
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 9-14 4 / 5
Gigi Nguy Women Junior 9-14 5 / 5
Cole Rasser Men Junior 9-14 1 / 5
Stephen Heath Men Junior 9-14 2 / 5
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 9-14 4 / 5
Baden Rogan Men Junior 9-14 5 / 5

Johnson City Omnium (Jun 4 2017)

Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Cat 4 3 / 6
W. Harrison nguy Cat 3 10 / 15

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 4 2017)

Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Cat 4 3 / 9
W. Harrison nguy Cat 3 7 / 22
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3 4 / 7

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 3 2017)

Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Cat 4 4 / 9
W. Harrison nguy Cat 3 18 / 25
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3 6 / 6

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 3 2017)

Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 17
W. Harrison nguy Cat 3 9 / 35
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3 7 / 7

Georgia State Time Trial Championship (May 27 2017)

W. Harrison nguy Women Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 13-14 1 / 5
Caleigh Rasser Men Junior 13-14 2 / 5
Stephen Heath Men Junior 13-14 3 / 5
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 13-14 4 / 5
Seth Callahan Men Junior 15-16 1 / 3
David Heath Men Junior 15-16 2 / 3
Isabella Nguy Men Junior 15-16 3 / 3
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Cole Rasser Women Junior 13-14 2 / 3
Gigi Nguy Women Junior 13-14 3 / 3
Blake Wilson Men Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Robert Heath Men Masters 45-49 6 / 6
Baden Rogan Men Junior 11-12 1 / 1
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 9-10 1 / 1

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - Crit (May 27 2017)

Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4 6 / 17
Emma Cavendish Women Cat 3 1 / 5

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - RR (May 27 2017)

Emma Cavendish Women Cat 3 1 / 6
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4 4 / 14

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - TT (May 27 2017)

Emma Cavendish Women Cat 3 1 / 4
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4 4 / 14

Georgia State Road Race (May 13 2017)

Emma Cavendish Women Cat 3 1 / 7
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3 5 / 7
Anja Conlon Women Cat 3 6 / 7
Almog Horowitz Women Junior 11-12 2 / 2
Adar Horowitz Men Junior 17-18 3 / 4
Robert Heath Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 14 / 15
Seth Callahan Men Cat 3 1 / 29
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 3 3 / 29
Blake Wilson Men Cat 3 14 / 29
David Heath Men Cat 3 17 / 29
Cole Rasser Men Junior 13-14 1 / 5
Stephen Heath Men Junior 13-14 4 / 5
Cameron Conlon Men Junior 13-14 6 / 5
Kevin Godleski Men Cat 5 6 / 13
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4 7 / 19
Cole Rasser Men Cat 4 18 / 19
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Agam Horowitz Women Junior 13-14 2 / 3
Francesca Nguy Women Junior 13-14 3 / 3
Josiah Mcintyre Men Junior 11-12 2 / 4
Baden Rogan Men Junior 11-12 3 / 4
Andrew Conlon Men Junior 11-12 5 / 4

Music City Crits May 7th Sunday Crit (May 7 2017)

Will Goodson Men Cat 4/5 5 / 31
Will Goodson Men Cat 3/4 5 / 33
Jonas Wood Men Cat 3/4 20 / 33
Will Goodson Men Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 10

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 6 2017)

Will Goodson Men Juniors 15-16 Open 2 / 8
Will Goodson Men Cat 4/5 3 / 42
Will Goodson Men Cat 3/4 12 / 36
Jonas Wood Men Cat 3/4 26 / 36

Race For Humanity - RR (May 6 2017)

Emma Cavendish Women Cat 3 3 / 7

Music City Crits (May 3 2017)

Will Goodson Men Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 6
Will Goodson Men Cat 4/5 6 / 57
Will Goodson Men Cat 3/4 14 / 42

Hennessy Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 30 2017)

Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Cat 4/5 2 / 14
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Cat 4/5 6 / 14
Caleigh Rasser Women Cat 4/5 10 / 14
Agam Horowitz Women Cat 4/5 12 / 14
Adar Horowitz Men Juniors 17-18 3 / 6
Josiah Mcintyre Men Juniors 11-12 2 / 5
Andrew Conlon Men Juniors 11-12 4 / 5
Sam Tullis Men Cat 4/5 10 / 45
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Cat 4/5 15 / 45
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4/5 19 / 45
Adar Horowitz Men Cat 4/5 23 / 45
Cole Rasser Men Cat 4/5 26 / 45
Stephen Heath Men Cat 4/5 35 / 45
Robert Heath Men Cat 4/5 37 / 45
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Cat 4/5 38 / 45
Kevin Godleski Men Cat 4/5 40 / 45
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 8
Cole Rasser Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 8
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 8
Cameron Conlon Men Juniors 13-14 7 / 8
Stephen Heath Men Juniors 13-14 8 / 8
Isabella Nguy Women Juniors 17-18 1 / 2
Anja Conlon Women Juniors 17-18 2 / 2
Seth Callahan Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 11
W. Harrison nguy Men Juniors 15-16 4 / 11
David Heath Men Juniors 15-16 5 / 11
Nicolas Federico Men Juniors 15-16 6 / 11
Will Goodson Men Juniors 15-16 8 / 11
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Juniors 13-14 1 / 3
Agam Horowitz Women Juniors 13-14 2 / 3
Francesca Nguy Women Juniors 13-14 3 / 3
David Heath Men Cat 2/3 8 / 39
Seth Callahan Men Cat 2/3 10 / 39
Blake Wilson Men Cat 2/3 38 / 39
David Heath Men Cat 3/4 1 / 48
Seth Callahan Men Cat 3/4 2 / 48
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 3/4 4 / 48
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Cat 3/4 29 / 48
Will Goodson Men Cat 3/4 36 / 48
Nicolas Federico Men Cat 3/4 49 / 48

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 29 2017)

Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Cat 4/5 2 / 14
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Cat 4/5 6 / 14
Caleigh Rasser Women Cat 4/5 10 / 14
Agam Horowitz Women Cat 4/5 12 / 14
Cole Rasser Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 6
Aidan Landrum Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 6
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 6
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3 5 / 15
Josiah Mcintyre Men Juniors 11-12 2 / 4
Baden Rogan Men Juniors 11-12 3 / 4
Adar Horowitz Men Juniors 17-18 4 / 6
Seth Callahan Amateur Finals 3 / 49
David Heath Amateur Finals 4 / 49
Seth Callahan Men Cat 2/3 1 / 55
David Heath Men Cat 2/3 16 / 55
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 2/3 47 / 55
Almog Horowitz Women Juniors 11-12 3 / 3
Francesca Nguy Women Juniors 13-14 1 / 6
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Juniors 13-14 2 / 6
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Juniors 13-14 3 / 6
Caleigh Rasser Women Juniors 13-14 4 / 6
Agam Horowitz Women Juniors 13-14 5 / 6
Jack Johnson Men Juniors 9-10 2 / 4
Adar Horowitz Men Cat 5 7 / 35
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Cat 5 16 / 35
Gigi Nguy Women Juniors 9-10 1 / 1

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 28 2017)

David Heath Cat 2/3 Men 5 / 42
Seth Callahan Cat 2/3 Men 16 / 42
Stephen Heath Cat 4/5 Men 25 / 39
Elizabeth May Cat 3/4/5 Women 3 / 6

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 26 2017)

Stephen Heath Men Cat 4/5 13 / 16

Caromont Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Nicolas Federico Men Cat 4 14 / 33
Stephen Heath Men Cat 4 20 / 33
Cole Rasser Men Cat 4 21 / 33
David Callahan Men Cat 4 33 / 33
David Heath Juniors 15-18 1 / 8
Seth Callahan Juniors 15-18 3 / 8
Nicolas Federico Juniors 15-18 5 / 8
Cole Rasser Juniors 9-14 1 / 10
Caleigh Rasser Juniors 9-14 5 / 10
Gigi Nguy Juniors 9-14 6 / 10
Mcintyre Josiah Juniors 9-14 8 / 10
Baden Rogan Juniors 9-14 9 / 10
Francesca Nguy Juniors 9-14 10 / 10
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 20
Elizabeth Liza kate may Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 20
Caleigh Rasser Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 20
David Heath Men Cat 2/3 3 / 38
Seth Callahan Men Cat 2/3 8 / 38
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 2/3 15 / 38

Busiest Racers

in last months
W. Harrison nguy 181
Stephen Heath 179
Baden Rogan 159
David Heath 156
Elizabeth Liza kate may 144
Isabella Nguy 132
Megan Heath 114
Nicolas Federico 110
Will Goodson 110
Blake Wilson 104
Cole Rasser 94
Caleigh Rasser 84
Alexa Hoppenfeld 84
Ryan Hoppenfeld 83
Francesca Nguy 79
Eli Hoppenfeld 78
Gabriel Mendez 69
Jane Tullis 69
Preston Eye 68
Anja Conlon 67
Davis Branyon 66
Robert Heath 52
Andrew Conlon 48
Gigi Nguy 47
Robert Conlon 47
Seth Callahan 47
Josiah Mcintyre 45
Esha Shakthy 45
Cameron Conlon 43
Robert Rogan 40
Aidan Landrum 38
Sam Tullis 38
Emma Cavendish 37
William Tullis 37
Aneesh Shakthy 32
Tommaso Caccia 30
David Hills 29
Kelli Rogan 28
James Todd 26
Ethan Nordman 26
Agam Horowitz 25
Jake Neal 24
Adar Horowitz 22
William Mccall 22
Aidan Furman 21
Jack Rexer 19
Lauren Benedict 19
Almog Horowitz 17
Mark Schulz 16
Johnathan Spathelf 13
Joshua Hills 12
Kevin Godleski 11
Craig Pinholster 10
Shane Tow 10
William Sauer 9
Jonas Wood 9
David Haney 9
Jack Johnson 8
David Hills 6
Luciano Hasko 6
Joseph Briggs 6
Connor Pinneke 6
Kate Holbrook 6
Carol Nguy 4
Sean Branyon 4
Isabelle Johnson 4
David Callahan 4
Taylor Benedict 3
Thomas Kwon 3
Marcus Hammond 3
Emily Rexer 3
Max Lenk 2
Leon Lenk 2
Federico Nico 2
Lisa Bongiorno 2
Rachel Gideon 2
Vedant Bhat 2
Mcintyre Josiah 1
Blair Brown 1
Elizabeth May 1
Alexander Dijkema 1
Amy Christian 1
Rachel Gideon *18 1
Will Mccall 1
Conlon Anja 1
Martha Lenk 1
Andrew Perry 1
Esther Davis 1
Mark Driscoll 1
Lucas Federico 1