Log In

Team Overview: MAIN STREET VELO

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Johnson City Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 8 2013)

Craig Dooley Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 21 / 49

St. Peter State Championship Time Trial (Jun 1 2013)

Josey Werk Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 17-18 1 / 9

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 17 2013)

Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 3/4 Open 8 / 19

Rouge Roubaix XV (Mar 10 2013)

Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 3/4 13 / 75

Jude Clark Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 4/5 6 / 26

Hyde Park Blast Criterium - USA Crits Series #8 (Jun 30 2012)

Nikki Ditsch Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 28
David Rose Men Cat 3 46 / 73

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 29 2012)

David Rose Men Cat 3 34 / 38

Shelby County Omnium - RR (Jun 17 2012)

Kristy Matherly Women Cat 4 Women 4 / 5
Catherine Burton Women Cat 4 Women 5 / 5
Regan Baum Women Cat 1/2/3 Women 2 / 6

Shelby County Omnium - TT (Jun 16 2012)

Anthony Young Men Cat 4 Men 4 15 / 16

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 2 2012)

Kristy Matherly Women Cat 4 2 / 5
Catherine Burton Women Cat 4 5 / 5
Nikki Ditsch Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9

McDonalds' Capital City Criterium (May 12 2012)

Nikki Ditsch Women Cat 4 3 / 10
Kristy Matherly Women Cat 4 4 / 10
Emily Monk Women Cat 4 8 / 10
Catherine Burton Women Cat 4 10 / 10
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 5 7 / 20
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 51
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 14 / 43
David Rose Men Cat 3/4 33 / 43
David Rose Men Cat 4/5 9 / 43
Robert Lynch Men Cat 4/5 17 / 43
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 4/5 27 / 43

Mount Victory Road Race Presented by Southern Petr (May 5 2012)

Nikki Ditsch Women Cat 4 1 / 7
Pamela Thomas Women Cat 4 3 / 7
Catherine Burton Women Cat 4 7 / 7
Robert Lynch Men Cat 4/5 2 / 40

OSRS #3 - Harrison's Tomb (Apr 1 2012)

Regan Baum Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Nikki Ditsch Women Cat 3/4 2 / 22
Catherine Burton Women Cat 3/4 18 / 22
Robert Lynch Men Cat 4/5 11 / 61

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)

David Rose Men Cat 3/4 Open 22 / 69
Robert Lynch Men Cat 4/5 Open 11 / 44
David Rose Men Cat 4/5 Open 14 / 44
Robert Grissom Men Cat 4/5 Open 31 / 44
Daniel Dickinson Men Cat 4/5 Open 33 / 44
Robert Grissom Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 23
Kristy Matherly Women Cat 4 Open 2 / 15
Kim Morris Women Cat 4 Open 3 / 15
Pamela Thomas Women Cat 4 Open 4 / 15
Tracy Spigelman Women Cat 4 Open 5 / 15
Emily Monk Women Cat 4 Open 10 / 15
Catherine Burton Women Cat 4 Open 12 / 15
Rowena Ruff Women Cat 4 Open 13 / 15
Robert Lynch Men Cat 5 Open 2 / 28
Phil Pietrowski Men Cat 5 Open 11 / 28
Gregory Proctor Men Cat 5 Open 24 / 28

Long Run Park Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)

David Rose Men Cat 3/4 46 / 59
Brett Miller Men Cat 3/4 59 / 59
Brett Miller Men Master 40-49 21 / 23
Robert Lynch Men Cat 5 2 / 40
David Rose Men Cat 4/5 5 / 50

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Lynskey Performance Southern Sunset Criterium (Aug 27 2011)

Brett Miller Senior Men Category 3 70 / 80
Brett Miller Masters Men (30+/40+) 45 / 48

Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #13 (Aug 20 2011)

Brett Miller Masters 35+ 16 / 26
Brett Miller Senior Men Category 4 8 / 33

Midwest Regional Masters Championship (Jul 23 2011)

Anthony Young Men Master Cat 5 40-44 1 / 2
Robert Grissom Men Master Cat 4 40-44 8 / 8

Midwest Regional Masters Championship (Jul 23 2011)

Anthony Young Men Master Cat 5 40-44 1 / 5
Brett Miller Men Master Cat 4 40-44 5 / 5

Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #5 (Jul 2 2011)

Brett Miller Senior Men Category 4 10 / 35

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2011)

Brett Miller Cat 4 Men 37 / 61
Daniel Dickinson Cat 4 Men 44 / 61

Headfirst Magazine Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Kristy Matherly Women Cat 4 3 / 5
Catherine Burton Women Cat 4 5 / 5
Jason Monk Men Cat 3 14 / 16
William Burton Men Cat 4 1 / 15
Steve Matherly Men Cat 4 15 / 15
Anthony Young Men Cat 5 11 / 19
Roy Yount Men Cat 5 17 / 19
William Andriot Men Cat 5 18 / 19

Jude Clark Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Catherine Burton Women Cat 4 9 / 9
Brett Miller Men Cat 3/4 19 / 28
William Burton Men Cat 3/4 28 / 28
William Burton Men Cat 4/5 1 / 11
Brett Miller Men Cat 4/5 6 / 11
Ben Monsma Men Cat 4/5 10 / 11

Bike Lexington Criterium (May 30 2011)

Kristy Matherly Women Cat 4 3 / 8
Shoba Gowda Women Cat 4 7 / 8
Catherine Burton Women Cat 4 8 / 8
Regan Baum Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3
Ben Monsma Men Cat 5 4 / 16
Roy Denny Men Cat 5 7 / 16
Anthony Young Men Cat 5 9 / 16
Jason Monk Men Cat 3/4 5 / 37
Brett Miller Men Cat 3/4 17 / 37
James Smith Men Cat 3/4 18 / 37
Kay Ohta Men Cat 3/4 19 / 37
Brett Miller Men Cat 3/4 23 / 37
Roy Denny Men Cat 3/4 30 / 37
Steve Matherly Men Cat 3/4 32 / 37
William Fegenbush Men Cat 3/4 34 / 37
Robert Grissom Men Cat 3/4 36 / 37
William Burton Men Cat 3/4 37 / 37
Chad Needham Men Cat 4/5 7 / 36
William Burton Men Cat 4/5 12 / 36
Brett Miller Men Cat 4/5 16 / 36
Steve Matherly Men Cat 4/5 19 / 36
Daniel Dickinson Men Cat 4/5 21 / 36
Robert Grissom Men Cat 4/5 22 / 36
Ben Monsma Men Cat 4/5 23 / 36
Roy Denny Men Cat 4/5 25 / 36
James Smith Men Cat 4/5 28 / 36

Men's Health Awareness Criterium (May 22 2011)

William Burton Men Cat 4/5 6 / 11
William Burton Men Cat 3/4 16 / 17

McDonald's Capital City Criterium (May 21 2011)

Benjamin Monsma Men Cat 5 5 / 14
Roy Denny Men Cat 5 9 / 14
Brett Miller Men Cat 4/5 18 / 31
Benjamin Monsma Men Cat 4/5 24 / 31
Roy Denny Men Cat 4/5 31 / 31
Catherine Burton Women Cat 4 9 / 9
Brett Miller Men Cat 3/4 31 / 55

Highland Rim - City of McMinnville Criterium (May 15 2011)

Regan Baum Senior Women Category 3/4 5 / 23

Highland Rim - Dr. Pepper / SunDrop Road Race (May 14 2011)

Regan Baum Senior Women Category 3/4 10 / 17
Brett Miller Masters Men (30+/40+) 22 / 27

Highland Rim - Warren County Commission Time Trial (May 14 2011)

Regan Baum Senior Women Category 3/4 11 / 16

Mount Victory Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

David Marshall Men Cat 4/5 6 / 29
William Burton Men Cat 4/5 8 / 29
Daniel Dickinson Men Cat 4/5 21 / 29
Brett Miller Men Cat 4/5 24 / 29
Catherine Burton Women Cat 4 7 / 7

OSRS #2 - Schababerle (Mar 27 2011)

Thomas Waggener Men Cat 3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 30 / 31
Jason Monk Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 23 / 21
Steve Matherly Men Cat 4 Senior (45 Miles) 48 / 41

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 20 2011)

William Burton Men Cat4/5 4 / 71
Chad Needham Men Cat4/5 24 / 71
David Marshall Men Cat4/5 37 / 71
Daniel Dickinson Men Cat4/5 40 / 71
Robert Grissom Men Cat4/5 51 / 71
William Fegenbush Men Cat4/5 64 / 71
Emily Monk Women Cat 4 17 / 19
Catherine Burton Women Cat 4 18 / 19
Shoba Gowda Women Cat 4 19 / 19
William Burton Men Cat3/4 9 / 64
Jason Monk Men Cat3/4 14 / 64
Robert Grissom Men Cat3/4 22 / 64
Daniel Dickinson Men Cat3/4 25 / 64
Thomas Waggener Men Cat3/4 40 / 64
William Fegenbush Men Cat3/4 51 / 64
David Marshall Men Cat3/4 63 / 64

Long Run Circuit Race (Mar 12 2011)

David Marshall Men Cat 5 12 / 46
Roy Denny Men Cat 5 32 / 46
Anthony Young Men Cat 5 35 / 46
William Burton Men Cat 4/5 20 / 72
Daniel Dickinson Men Cat 4/5 22 / 72
Brett Miller Men Cat 4/5 42 / 72
William Fegenbush Men Cat 4/5 67 / 72
Roy Denny Men Cat 4/5 69 / 72
Kristy Matherly Women Cat 4 14 / 21
William Burton Men Cat 3/4 54 / 63
Brett Miller Men Cat 3/4 61 / 63

Tour de Olmstead (Jun 12 2010)

Jason Monk Men 3 17 / 19
William Fegenbush Men 4/5 7 / 41
Daniel Dickinson Men 4/5 14 / 41
Brett Miller Men 4/5 20 / 41
Robert Grissom Men 4/5 28 / 41

Shelby County Road Race (May 23 2010)

Daniel Dickinson Men Cat4/5 19 / 46