Log In
Alabama NICA League • Mar 21 2021 • Various Cities, AL
Clear, 59 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Creek Hagan Cheaha Composite
2 James Mccallister Oak Mountain HS
3 Carson Moore Helena High School
4 Graham Tatum Mississippi
5 Harris Downs Hoover Bucs
6 Lelan Neal Hewitt Trussville HS
7 Landon Gaither Oxford HS
8 Luke Parker Buckhorn HS
9 Walter Jordan Donoho HS
10 Conner Downing Auburn HS
11 Tanner Thacker Patriots MTB Team
12 Carter Rains Tuscaloosa Area Comp
13 Carson Longshore NW Alabama
14 Carson Harris Jacksonville HS
15 Peyton Floyd Oxford HS
16 Colin Parker Oak Mountain HS
17 Andrew Creighton Helena High School
18 Brooks Roberson Oak Mountain HS
19 Nathan Matteo Vestavia HS
20 Evan Ball Buckhorn HS
21 Jack Martin Huntsville HS
22 Brewer Hester Mountain Brook HS
23 Tyler Bowman Oak Mountain HS
24 Parker Ray Thompson High School
25 Sawyer Burgess Hoover Bucs
26 Harrison Elkins Auburn HS
27 Austin Lambert Huntsville HS
28 Barrett Coleman Grissom High School
29 Rowan Specht Hoover Bucs
30 Aj Goens Randolph High School
31 Brooks Gay Vestavia HS
32 Jackson Rousseau Buckhorn HS
33 Jake Hovater NW Alabama
34 Hazen Combs Hoover Bucs
35 John Casey Thompson High School
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cecil Zuwiyya Auburn HS
2 Kaegan Lee Huntsville HS
3 Kane Hendrickson Jacksonville HS
4 John William powell Mountain Brook HS
5 Logan Morrow Hoover Bucs
6 Ryley Mcmillen Huntsville HS
6 Bradley Sides Hoover Bucs
8 Tyler Hughins Spain Park HS
9 Cade Compton Oxford HS
10 Cooper Stein Chelsea High School
11 Colton Penter Hoover Bucs
12 Emmet Freeman Vestavia HS
13 Grayben Nolen Hoover Bucs
14 Adam Simmons Buckhorn HS
15 Zac Ward Mississippi
16 Nathan Hovater NW Alabama
17 Aidan Sparks Oak Mountain HS
18 Nicholas Carter Madison Academy
19 Will Morrow Hoover Bucs
20 Payton Hamilton Thompson High School
21 Brody Harmon Cheaha Composite
22 Edward Livingston Mountain Brook HS
23 Jax Mock Hewitt Trussville HS
24 Connor Pierce Thompson High School
25 Hayden Lovett Oxford HS
26 Roman Cioppi Madison Academy
27 Cooper Gill Thompson High School
28 Kimber Riggle Independent
29 Bobby Ross Hoover Bucs
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maggie Mccurry Red Mountain Comp
2 Kaitlynn Sanders Mississippi
3 Anna Harris Jacksonville HS
4 Cecilia Marshall Red Mountain Comp
5 Kara Denenberg Oak Mountain HS
6 Hannah Kwon-larson Auburn HS
7 Chloe Clevenger Mississippi
8 Megan Angelucci James Clemens HS
9 Anna Jackson Cheaha Composite
10 Thea Watson Oak Mountain HS
11 Mia Davis Spain Park HS
12 Ava Forehand Emerald Coast Comp
13 Gabrielle Burns James Clemens HS
14 Dezhda Ankrom Thompson High School
15 Wren Palmer Spain Park HS
16 Gracie Gill Tuscaloosa Area Comp
17 Bella Rose Spain Park HS
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hudson Williams Chelsea High School
2 Eli Ozley Helena High School
3 Teague Jones Hewitt Trussville HS
4 Carter Loney Trailblazers Comp
5 Eli Forehand Emerald Coast Comp
6 Colin Lusk Chelsea High School
7 Holland Smith Mississippi
8 Grayson Benzaia Hewitt Trussville HS
9 John Thomas pruitt Helena High School
10 Wilder Correll Oak Mountain HS
11 Jarrett Smith Oak Mountain HS
12 Brooks Bedsole Thompson High School
13 Chandler Rhodes Cheaha Composite
14 Alex Amara Hoover Bucs
15 Sammy Hasken Vestavia HS
16 Caden Loos Jacksonville HS
17 Connor Mcgriff Huntsville HS
18 Tyler Steele Hewitt Trussville HS
19 Miles Sawyer Jacksonville HS
20 Elijah Burns Hoover Bucs
21 John Mcdanal Tuscaloosa Area Comp
22 Landon Traylor Huntsville HS
23 Larry Strother Emerald Coast Comp
24 Evan Smith Oak Mountain HS
25 Tyler Anderson Hewitt Trussville HS
26 Braden Smith Hewitt Trussville HS
27 Carter Thomas Hoover Bucs
28 Riggs Bickel Whitesburg Christian Academy
29 Dalton Weaver Spain Park HS
30 Karson Hannah Oak Mountain HS
31 Parker Moore Jacksonville HS
32 Charlie Mcmanus Hewitt Trussville HS
33 Jackson Stevens Thompson High School
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jones Ingram Hoover Bucs
2 Ronan Klein Chelsea High School
3 Isaac Patz Huntsville HS
4 Alex Fox Grissom High School
5 Jacob Rearden Chelsea High School
6 Owen Jordan Oak Mountain HS
7 Chase Hendrix Hewitt Trussville HS
8 John Minor Hoover Bucs
9 Austin Hughins Spain Park HS
10 Aidan Melton Mississippi
11 Farrell Kent Madison Academy
12 Owen Allen East MS Composite
13 Camp Lamon Oak Mountain HS
14 Harrison Smith Chelsea High School
15 Thomas Jackson Hewitt Trussville HS
16 Tommy Vandegrift Hewitt Trussville HS
17 Vaughn Morris Hoover Bucs
18 Andrew Dudley Vestavia HS
19 Nicholas Davis Hewitt Trussville HS
20 Samuel Harcrow Tuscaloosa Area Comp
21 Carter Carpenter Hoover Bucs
22 Braden George Grissom High School
23 Cade Johnson Emerald Coast Comp
24 Grant Willingham Chelsea High School
25 Cole Garcia Madison Academy
26 David Speegle Independent
27 Luke Lea Auburn HS
28 Andrew Black Pelham HS
29 Samuel Cuneo Patriots MTB Team
30 Nathan Day Thompson High School
31 Ismail Yuzun Spain Park HS
32 Noah Oswald Vestavia HS
33 Jackson Smith Oxford HS
34 Brandon Jackson Lee County Comp
35 Cian Fidler Patriots MTB Team
36 Jeff Newman iii Chelsea High School
37 Asher Lang Etowah County Comp
38 Mason Smith Thompson High School
39 Colin Ruiz Gulf Coast Comp
40 Isaac Brooks James Clemens HS
41 Mathew Tuggle Independent
42 Benjamin Torres Hoover Bucs
43 Henry Groce Vestavia HS
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mia Buzzetta Huntsville HS
2 Rylee Plexico Auburn HS
3 Emory Wilkinson James Clemens HS
4 Calliope Tarrant Hoover Bucs
5 Elle Warren Red Mountain Comp
6 Ella Huffman Etowah County Comp
7 Mary Meg arnold Auburn HS
8 Kate Immel Emerald Coast Comp
9 Addison Woolard Hoover Bucs
10 Tahlia Swartz Grissom High School
11 Lilly Guzman Mississippi
12 Summer Daniel preston Chelsea High School
13 Isabella Garcia James Clemens HS
14 Liba Richardson Tuscaloosa Area Comp
15 Grace Turpin James Clemens HS
16 Audrey Forsythe Grissom High School
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dalton King Hewitt Trussville HS
2 James Benkwith Donoho HS
3 Fletcher Goodwin Mississippi
4 Conrad Jones Hewitt Trussville HS
5 Caleb Mcmillion Huntsville HS
6 Cole Littlejohn Tuscaloosa Area Comp
7 Brayden Burks Thompson High School
8 Jack Buzzetta Huntsville HS
9 Valentin Obermaier Donoho HS
11 Ryan Kozlek Oak Mountain HS
12 Hayes Farrell Donoho HS
13 Mason Montgomery Hewitt Trussville HS
14 Davis Wylie Vestavia HS
15 Adam Salame Donoho HS
16 Thomas Groover Pelham HS
17 Noah Clark Hewitt Trussville HS
18 Hunter Crews Lee County Comp
19 Caleb Freyenhagen Huntsville HS
20 Drew Gottlieb Chelsea High School
21 Aidan Smith-connell Oxford HS
22 Connor Evans NW Alabama
23 Brayden Rogers Buckhorn HS
24 Noah Williams Hewitt Trussville HS
25 Sawyer Thacker Patriots MTB Team
26 Evan Salter Grissom High School
27 Jacob Quinton jr. Pelham HS
28 Grady Allbritton Mountain Brook HS
29 Michael French Helena High School
30 Cole Bailey Hewitt Trussville HS
31 Grayson Smith Spain Park HS
32 Charles Jackson Helena High School
33 Hudson Huber Hoover Bucs
34 Knox Laws Mississippi
35 Neil Shull Oxford HS
36 Nate Stokes Huntsville HS
37 Colin Dilworth Randolph High School
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Minor Zuwiyya Auburn HS
2 Brandon Sanford Helena High School
3 Samuel Bryan Mississippi
4 Stuart Nelson Hewitt Trussville HS
5 Tristan Bryan Mississippi
6 Hayden Miller Huntsville HS
7 Drake Ridlehoover Oak Mountain HS
8 Payne Stuart Hewitt Trussville HS
9 Cyrus Dorsey Emerald Coast Comp
10 Brady Hart Cheaha Composite
11 Patrick Milenkovitch Auburn HS
12 Jesse Patrick Patriots MTB Team
13 Yohannes Miller Spain Park HS
14 Asel Uswatte Hoover Bucs
15 William Burrow Mississippi
16 Brody Wesley Hewitt Trussville HS
17 Lawson Long Oak Mountain HS
18 Ryland Davis Helena High School
19 Coleman Lockhart Hoover Bucs
20 Zac Frowine Helena High School
21 Jack Smith Tuscaloosa Area Comp
22 Nikolas Burnham Grissom High School
23 Logan Herceg Huntsville HS
24 Crayton Allen East MS Composite
25 Kevin Brockmann Hoover Bucs
26 Nathan Harris Hewitt Trussville HS
27 Andrew Simmons Buckhorn HS
28 Jaewon Noh Auburn HS
29 Jayden Avery Grissom High School
30 Richard Burrow Mississippi
31 Ryan Ghaleb Randolph High School
32 Bridger Hoogeveen NW Alabama
33 Thomas Wells Randolph High School
34 Caleb Hall Buckhorn HS
35 Tyler Boles Patriots MTB Team
36 Walt Meyer Spain Park HS
37 Aidan Wordell Hewitt Trussville HS
38 Daniel Funkhauser Oak Mountain HS
39 Ethan Stingel James Clemens HS
40 Harrison Creamer James Clemens HS
41 Jackson Garner Madison Academy
42 Nick Meisner James Clemens HS
43 Sam Daniel Spain Park HS
44 Owen Workman James Clemens HS
45 Carter Allen Grissom High School
46 Addison Watson Oak Mountain HS
47 Joseph Tallie Chelsea High School
48 Drake Lee Jacksonville HS
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lillian Rand Red Mountain Comp
2 Makena Bachia Helena High School
3 Claire Adams Buckhorn HS
4 Samarra Swartz Grissom High School
5 Carley Seabrooke Helena High School
6 Hannah Dyer Helena High School
7 Lauren Todd Grissom High School
8 Anastasia Klochkova Hoover Bucs
9 Zoey Fields Ben Russell HS
10 Lillian Lloyd Oxford HS
11 Meredith Pommerenck Huntsville HS
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Db Rains Northridge HS
2 Carmine Miller Red Mountain Comp
3 Isaac Francis Jacksonville HS
4 Zeke Lockett Hewitt Trussville HS
5 Alex Davis Hewitt Trussville HS
6 Garrett Dolbear Gulf Coast Comp
7 Aidan Long Oak Mountain HS
8 Christian Hofstra Mountain Brook HS
9 Skyler Williams Buckhorn HS
10 Tucker Rudick Hewitt Trussville HS
11 Jeremiah Richardson Pelham HS
12 Cole Crews Oak Mountain HS
13 Josiah Toone Spain Park HS
14 Zachary Andrews Cheaha Composite
15 Law Carbonie Chelsea High School
16 Aiden Fidler Patriots MTB Team
17 William Lancaster Oak Mountain HS
18 Joshua Walker Hewitt Trussville HS
19 James Stanard Northridge HS
20 Clay Fanning Tuscaloosa Area Comp
21 Nicholas Scroggins Patriots MTB Team
22 Houston Mann Oxford HS
23 Houston Peace Spain Park HS
24 Landon Forehand Emerald Coast Comp
25 Brennan Neill Trailblazers Comp
26 Parker Crossman Hoover Bucs
27 Lucas Guerra Patriots MTB Team
28 Zachary Cargile Buckhorn HS
29 Howard Tidwell Randolph High School
30 Elliot Deuel Hoover Bucs
31 Braden Crowe Lee County Comp
32 Parker Back Huntsville HS
33 Braxton Whitaker East MS Composite
34 Carter Gjesvold James Clemens HS
35 Owen Acosta Oxford HS
36 Bryant Sharp Trailblazers Comp
37 Kernon Cooper Thompson High School
38 Dalton Lovinggood Northridge HS
39 Cole Welch East MS Composite
40 Braxton Lovelady Cheaha Composite
41 Ben Camp Mountain Brook HS
42 Noah Johnson Chelsea High School
43 Brayden Jackson Etowah County Comp
44 Elliot Massey Pelham HS
45 Garrett Zinsmeister Vestavia HS
46 Cruce Carroll Huntsville HS
47 Jonathan Willett Patriots MTB Team
48 Trent Brooks Oxford HS
49 Kaylor Cockrell Tuscaloosa Area Comp
50 Christopher Clark NW Alabama
51 Hartley Richardson Northridge HS
52 Lawson Estes Northridge HS
53 Elliot Mathews Randolph High School
54 Ryan Morgan Gulf Coast Comp
55 Kieffer Peltack Buckhorn HS
56 Brock Armstrong Gulf Coast Comp
57 Will Bailey Hewitt Trussville HS
58 Christian Cargile Buckhorn HS
59 Seth Ross Pelham HS
60 Ryan Ramos Grissom High School
61 Aiden Mcdaniel Northridge HS
62 Cooper Gant Mississippi
63 Chad Brown Gulf Coast Comp
64 Hayden Henderson Jacksonville HS
65 Nathaniel Miller Mississippi
66 Ian Beck Grissom High School
67 Terry Whitley
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabby Roberson Red Mountain Comp
2 Clair Spooner Vestavia HS
3 Stella Tarrant Hoover Bucs
4 Ellen Davis Red Mountain Comp
5 Kayla Liles Emerald Coast Comp
6 Ryleigh Godwin Independent
7 Avery Strother Emerald Coast Comp
8 Emily Holland Huntsville HS
9 Emma Brownbridge Hoover Bucs
10 Mary Ann dukes Hewitt Trussville HS
11 Alyssa Fagan Cheaha Composite
12 Shazie Bryant Hewitt Trussville HS
13 Sarah Mccallister Oak Mountain HS
14 Elise Roche Huntsville HS
15 Shea Eichelberger Thompson High School
16 Jacky Horschel Auburn HS
17 Laurel Anderson Spain Park HS
18 Samantha Cabiness Thompson High School
19 Julieanne Newman Chelsea High School
20 Kennedy Leggett Buckhorn HS
21 Brianna Richardson Buckhorn HS
22 Mary Grace hunt Patriots MTB Team
23 Haylee Schiff Buckhorn HS
DNF Cecily Burns James Clemens HS
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 K.b. Benkwith Donoho HS
2 Jacob Handy Grissom High School
3 Jax Phelps Helena High School
4 Tyler Thompson Hoover Bucs
5 Jacob Harrington Oak Mountain HS
6 Benjamin Spooner Vestavia HS
7 Samuel Wenning Hoover Bucs
8 Dominic Anderson Hewitt Trussville HS
9 Cooper Gunter Huntsville HS
10 Eric Mcdanal Tuscaloosa Area Comp
11 Jett Thomas Chelsea High School
12 Cole Higginbotham Pelham HS
13 Drew Arnold Auburn HS
14 William Bryant Hewitt Trussville HS
15 Cavan Lea Auburn HS
16 Evan Denenberg Oak Mountain HS
17 Ethan Hagan Oxford HS
18 Suman Uswatte Hoover Bucs
19 Matthew Barnett Jacksonville HS
20 Sam Berry Huntsville HS
21 Caleb Jarrard Red Mountain Comp
22 Alejandro Sierra Pelham HS
23 Dustin Cain Pelham HS
24 Trey Smith Tuscaloosa Area Comp
25 Joseph Kelly Patriots MTB Team
26 Caleb New Huntsville HS
27 Riley Champion Northridge HS
28 Daniel Hinds Spain Park HS
29 Justin Jenkins James Clemens HS
30 Owen Yoder Thompson High School
31 Andrew Mccallister Oak Mountain HS
32 Lucas Moebes Trailblazers Comp
33 Jack French Northridge HS
34 Eric Mckinney Patriots MTB Team
35 Antonio Garcia Jacksonville HS
36 Stephen Deuel Hoover Bucs
37 John Hutchens Randolph High School
38 Connor Gortney Helena High School
39 Joshua Engram Auburn HS
40 Payne Deloach Thompson High School
41 Parker Smith Oxford HS
42 Matthew Hosmer Pelham HS
43 Conrad Burns James Clemens HS
44 Jack Gjesvold James Clemens HS
45 Thomas Freeman Trailblazers Comp
46 Eli Carruthers East MS Composite
47 Tristan Carisch Chelsea High School
48 Nicholas Colvert Oak Mountain HS
49 Camden Siegal Vestavia HS
50 Joe Lyons Oak Mountain HS
51 Forrest Hilton Hoover Bucs
52 Nic Glover Buckhorn HS
53 Christian Barnett Jacksonville HS
54 Andrew Maharaj Buckhorn HS
55 Owen Duke Gulf Coast Comp
56 Sam Anderson Auburn HS
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abigail Marshall Red Mountain Comp
2 Emily Arnold Auburn HS
3 Caroline Pendergrass Fort Payne MTB Team
4 Alexandra Stofer Grissom High School
5 Jordan Berry Huntsville HS
6 Emma Vachon Grissom High School
7 Gracie Wall Spain Park HS
8 Kathryn Fabian Oak Mountain HS
9 Analise Toone Spain Park HS
10 Abigail Mcgee Thompson High School
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Buzzetta Huntsville HS
2 Connor Creighton Helena High School
3 Charles Scroggins Chelsea High School
4 Jase Leamon Hewitt Trussville HS
5 Luke Armstrong Hewitt Trussville HS
6 Trip Colley Lee County Comp
7 Braxton Smith Oxford HS
8 Dylan Dunn Oak Mountain HS
9 Cameron Crow Hewitt Trussville HS
10 Chris Greene Hewitt Trussville HS
11 James Lovin Hewitt Trussville HS
12 Josh Willenbrock Hoover Bucs
13 Zach Willenbrock Hoover Bucs
14 Kaleb Wyatt Cheaha Composite
15 Chase Whitworth Thompson High School
16 Bruce Gale Grissom High School
17 Will Phillips Hewitt Trussville HS
18 Nolan Posey Hewitt Trussville HS
19 Jacob Martin Lee County Comp
20 Will Brackin NW Alabama
21 Jackson Johns Hewitt Trussville HS
22 Aiden King Hoover Bucs
23 Nathan Gentle Mountain Brook HS
24 Kell Littlefield Hewitt Trussville HS
25 Christian Smith Southeast Composite
26 Akhil Boddupalli Hoover Bucs
27 Dylan Hurley Grissom High School
28 Ryan Tofil Vestavia HS
29 Luke Emerson Helena High School
30 Gabriel Smith Southeast Composite
31 Nstor Martin Gulf Coast Comp
32 Ej Sivel Oak Mountain HS
33 Caedan Patten Donoho HS
34 Ashton Coffman Buckhorn HS
35 Drew Prady Chelsea High School
36 Charlie Saunders Vestavia HS
37 Jack Combs Pelham HS
38 Jon Edward gidley Vestavia HS
39 Elisha Burdett Cheaha Composite
40 Cooper Cheshier Mississippi
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelcie Comisac Jacksonville HS
2 Danielle Sumner Pelham HS
3 Katie Chimento Pelham HS
4 Ella Mccleary Trailblazers Comp
5 Zoe Lee Jacksonville HS
6 Lucy Sinclair Randolph High School
7 Norah Hope Tuscaloosa Area Comp
8 Lauren Ghaleb Randolph High School
9 Mallory Stevens Oak Mountain HS
10 Savannah Fulcher Hewitt Trussville HS
11 Addison Hudnall Northridge HS
12 Lucy French Northridge HS
13 Sarah Beth black Pelham HS
14 Lauren Walker Thompson High School
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wyatt Hicks Mississippi
2 Reilly Oberding Mountain Brook HS
3 Sam Lovin Hewitt Trussville HS
4 Noah Warren Red Mountain Comp
5 Cayden Nelson Cheaha Composite
6 Walker Ben Oak Mountain HS
7 Sam Calvert Oak Mountain HS
8 Grayson Davis Hewitt Trussville HS
9 Jacob Roper Hewitt Trussville HS
10 Jackson Ogletree Mountain Brook HS
11 John Arnold Auburn HS
12 Koal Liles Emerald Coast Comp
13 Zachary Haataja Gulf Coast Comp
14 Michael Davis Hewitt Trussville HS
15 Benjamin Timm Auburn HS
16 Zac Williams Hewitt Trussville HS
17 Sergey Klochkov Hoover Bucs
18 Tanner Roden Cheaha Composite
DNF John Parker johnson Spain Park HS
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Prowell Auburn HS
2 Olivia Hyde Hoover Bucs
3 Emma Obermaier Donoho HS
4 Lauren Moon Thompson High School
5 Walden Knott Mountain Brook HS
6 Lauren Hammett Thompson High School
7 Jade Bustos Gulf Coast Comp