Log In
Carolina Hills MTB Classic • Oct 2 2022 • Marshfield, MA
Overcast, 13 degrees C, wind 38 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Matt Ford 1:44:30 0:25:40 0:25:46 0:27:02 0:26:02
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Ben Cimmino Wompatuck Warriors 1:05:53 0:16:12 0:16:15 0:16:51 0:16:35
2 Daniel Mccabe Community Bicycle Racing 1:12:19 0:18:11 0:17:52 0:18:12 0:18:04
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Lee Chruchill 1:20:56 0:19:56 0:20:23 0:20:21 0:20:16
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Jake Allegrini Corner Cycles 1:05:53 0:16:13 0:16:13 0:16:53 0:16:34
2 Ian Verealli 1:11:42 0:17:07 0:18:10 0:18:14 0:18:11
3 Tim Snow QT2 Systems 1:17:39 0:19:12 0:19:19 0:19:38 0:19:30
4 David Mccormack 1:20:11 0:18:41 0:23:33 0:19:13 0:18:44
5 Mook Williams Stokeville 1:29:46 0:21:38 0:22:07 0:23:28 0:22:33
6 Nathan Censullo Carolina Rippahs 1:31:56 0:21:29 0:23:22 0:24:01 0:23:04
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 William Paredes Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:10:35 0:17:01 0:17:26 0:17:54 0:18:14
2 Arnold Roest DBM / Cycle Lodge 1:11:36 0:17:36 0:17:46 0:18:14 0:18:00
3 Lucas Provost BZ RIDERS/caperacing.com 1:19:40 0:18:53 0:20:05 0:20:26 0:20:16
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Quinn Walsh malitia 0:57:52 0:18:50 0:19:04 0:19:58
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Mark Schow Bikebarnracing.com 0:59:51 0:19:06 0:19:56 0:20:49
2 Scott Tighe 1:01:51 0:19:56 0:20:50 0:21:05
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Justine Buick 0:49:23 0:24:15 0:25:08
2 Kylee Ross 1:08:31 0:32:58 0:35:33
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Richard Ditomassi South Shore Bikers 0:54:28 0:17:35 0:18:05 0:18:48
2 Devin Buick 0:55:19 0:36:40 0:18:39
3 Brian Sanita Cyclopath Bicycle Service LLC 1:13:25 0:24:14 0:24:32 0:24:39
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Kim Aardalen Wompy Warriors 0:43:15 0:21:19 0:21:56
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Chris Trabulsie BikeBarnRacing.com 0:58:00 0:19:30 0:19:13 0:19:17
2 Walter Laberge 1:00:36 0:20:13 0:20:32 0:19:51
3 John Lundy 1:01:55 0:20:21
4 Richard Cole Bay State Triathlon Team 1:02:56 0:20:35 0:20:56 0:21:25
5 Kevin Boyd Militia 1:04:51 0:21:10 0:22:07 0:21:34
6 Tyler Reichert Dad Bod Militia 1:04:53 0:21:05 0:21:36 0:22:12
7 Jason Tracey Wompatuck Warriors 1:05:41 0:21:11 0:22:15 0:22:15
8 Judson Hill 1:07:21 0:21:29 0:22:47 0:23:05
9 Brian Balconi 1:14:44 0:23:48 0:25:05 0:25:51
10 Wayne Sanita Cyclopath Bicycle Service LLC 1:15:55 0:24:10 0:25:41 0:26:04
11 Bob Bradley MjCC 1:17:22 0:24:21 0:25:34 0:27:27
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Debi Caprio Bay State 0:55:43 0:27:45 0:27:58
2 Susan Clavin Bay State Triathlon Team 0:58:04 0:28:28 0:29:36
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Steve Cobble Ponky Rockets 1:07:44 0:22:17 0:22:34 0:22:53
2 Jeffrey Johnson 1:19:42 0:25:23 0:26:48 0:27:31
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 James Norman First Aid Brigade 0:44:08 0:21:26 0:22:42
2 Bob Ryan 1:10:16 0:32:07 0:38:09
3 Andrew Ryan 1:10:39 0:32:47 0:37:52
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Markos Puglia 0:40:59 0:20:32 0:20:27
2 Sarunas Bielkis 0:41:47 0:20:44 0:21:03
3 Tim Mcdonald 0:45:48 0:23:12 0:22:36
4 Andrew Casagrande 0:47:29 0:23:08 0:24:21
5 James Casagrande NEMBA RACING 0:49:56 0:25:00 0:24:56
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Taite Panton Wompy Warriors 0:49:01 0:15:52 0:16:21 0:16:48
2 Thomas Bradley Minuteman Jr 0:57:09 0:18:44 0:19:43 0:18:42
3 Owen Casagrande Bike Barn Racing 0:59:01 0:18:47 0:19:35 0:20:39
4 Jeppe Nielsen BC High 1:00:47 0:19:26 0:20:17 0:21:04
5 Andrew Gagne BC High 1:09:46 0:19:07 0:20:35 0:30:04
DNF John Ryan 0:28:32 0:28:24
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Adam Burbine 0:23:35 0:23:35
2 Brent Garcia 0:25:22 0:25:22
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jim Medeiros First Aid Brigade 0:21:10 0:21:10
2 Robert O'flaherty 0:30:18 0:30:18
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sage Bradley MjCC/River Rats 0:16:45 0:16:45
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Conor Rightmore 0:12:02 0:12:02
2 Ryan Clavin Baystate jr triathlon team 0:12:32 0:12:32
3 Christopher Swigart hans 0:18:46 0:18:46
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Lili Schow Wompy Warriors 0:50:19 0:25:09 0:25:10
2 Lucy Carr BMMBC 1:02:39 0:29:30 0:33:09
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Scooter Tracey Wompatuck Warriors 0:43:24 0:21:21 0:22:03
2 Gryffin Vaughn Wompatuck Warriors 0:43:42 0:22:10 0:21:32
3 Colin Kropelnicki Wompatuck Warriors 0:43:46 0:21:30 0:22:16
4 Slade Buick 0:47:47
5 Dylan Tracey Wompatuck Warriors 0:47:53 0:24:30 0:23:23
6 Michael Lane Wompatuck Warriors 0:50:14 0:50:14
7 Warren Jones 0:52:34
8 Kai Schow Wompatuck Warriors 0:52:39
9 Kane Buick 0:55:45 0:26:51 0:28:54
10 Ben Dandurand Charles River Rats Youth Cycling Cl 1:00:27 0:27:16 0:33:11
11 Lucas Goldner Wompatuck Warriors 1:24:44 0:52:42 0:32:02
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Evan Fourney Wompy Warriors 0:44:56 0:21:57 0:22:59
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Victor Wallace Wompatuck Warriors 0:33:04 0:16:46 0:16:18
2 Dylan Vaughn Wompatuck Warriors 0:33:40 0:16:59 0:16:41
3 Tucker Fortin Wompatuck Warriors 0:40:44 0:19:48 0:20:56
DNP Lex Pillco CCAP Greater Hartford ERRACERS 0:30:38 0:18:38 0:12:00
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Isabella Hamadeh Ap jr Development 0:42:19 0:21:19 0:21:00
2 Alexa Tracey Wompatuck Warriors 0:42:23 0:21:24 0:20:59