Log In
2018 NERC League Championship • May 16 2018
Series: NECL2018
Overcast, 58 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clyde s Logue Portsmouth High School 0:30:45
Off The Front
2 Jack Lynch KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 0:30:58
Off The Front
3 Grant Woods Hanover High School 0:31:06
Off The Front
4 Morgan Sawyer Holderness School 0:33:08
1
5 Arturo Johnson KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 0:33:08
2
6 Andrew Rusis Proctor Academy 0:33:08
3
7 Lucien Bryan Proctor Academy 0:33:08
4
8 Keenan Miller Gould Academy 0:33:08
5
9 Chris Erb Kents Hill 0:33:08
6
10 Anthony Minickiello Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:33:08
7
11 Chris Golden Proctor Academy 0:33:08
8
12 Isaac Newell Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:33:41
Off The Back
13 Jimmy Allen Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:33:41
Off The Back
14 Joaquín Riojas Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:37:39
Off The Back
15 Ben Charleston Proctor Academy 0:36:05
Off The Back
16 Samuel Weafer Gould Academy
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Demopoulos Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:28:47
1
2 Henry Lord Traip Academy Cycling Team 0:28:47
2
3 Bryce Morales Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:28:47
3
Teammate Win: James Demopoulos
4 Zachary Hamadeh Gould Academy 0:28:47
4
5 Tom Oliver Profile School 0:28:47
5
6 Gus Whitcomb Holderness School 0:28:47
6
7 Daniel Gunther Proctor Academy 0:28:47
7
8 Floyd Greenwood Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:29:12
9 Tommy Hendricks Holderness School 0:29:30
Off The Back
10 Thomas Inwood Holderness School 0:30:08
Off The Back
11 Chandler Ballard-pepper Kents Hill 0:30:14
Off The Back
12 Kyle Pospesil Profile School 0:30:50
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tom Oliver
13 Alex Lewis KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 0:31:00
Off The Back
14 Ruide Wang Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:31:49
Off The Back
15 Nathaniel Dunbar Proctor Academy 0:31:58
Off The Back
16 Colm Coyle Profile School 0:32:50
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tom Oliver
17 Dylan Cordle Profile School
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tom Oliver
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Mcdermott Proctor Academy 0:22:58
Off The Front
2 Toby Wilkinson Proctor Academy 0:22:58
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Sam Mcdermott
3 Lance Cote Portsmouth High School 0:23:08
Off The Front
4 Jacob Buehler Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:23:08
Off The Front
5 Maxwell Hessinger Gould Academy 0:23:22
Off The Front
6 Alex Muromcew Proctor Academy 0:23:22
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Sam Mcdermott
7 Nick Szuba Gould Academy 0:24:11
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Maxwell Hessinger
8 Zachary Gearhart-robboy Proctor Academy 0:24:25
1
Teammate Win: Sam Mcdermott
9 Louis Zhang Gould Academy 0:24:25
2
Teammate Top 5: Maxwell Hessinger
10 Ian Rider Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:24:25
3
11 Tom Shan Gould Academy 0:24:25
4
Teammate Top 5: Maxwell Hessinger
12 Mouhamed Gaye Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:24:25
5
13 Noah Fedder Portsmouth High School 0:24:25
6
Teammate Top 5: Lance Cote
14 Joshua Lum Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:24:25
7
15 Ned Kayarian Portsmouth High School 0:24:25
8
Teammate Top 5: Lance Cote
16 Jake Tamlaunas Gould Academy 0:24:25
9
Teammate Top 5: Maxwell Hessinger
17 Ray Lamlein KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 0:25:08
Off The Back
18 Samson Zhang Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:25:16
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Buehler
19 Philip Matteini Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:25:33
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Buehler
20 Jake Scally Portsmouth High School 0:26:18
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lance Cote
21 Luca Costea Portsmouth High School 0:26:18
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lance Cote
22 Thomas Koprowski Profile School 0:27:31
Off The Back
23 Gunnar Palm Traip Academy Cycling Team 0:27:31
Off The Back
24 Tucker Lloyd Portsmouth High School 0:28:30
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lance Cote
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaia Schmid Proctor Academy 0:34:01
2 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 0:34:06
3 Jessica Wang Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:34:08
4 Olivia Erwich Gould Academy 0:34:08
5 Aliza Tobias KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 0:34:08
6 Grace Hitchcock Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:34:08
7 Sarah Blampied Profile School 0:34:13
8 Lilo Bean Gould Academy 0:34:27 Teammate Top 5: Olivia Erwich
9 Ayla Crosby Profile School 0:34:48
10 Miranda Derossi Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:35:32
11 Steph Nicols Gould Academy 0:35:59 Teammate Top 5: Olivia Erwich
12 Elizabeth Holubiak Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:35:59 Teammate Top 5: Jessica Wang
13 Meredith Goyette Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:35:59
14 Sarah Shepley Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:35:59
15 Lilly Magnus Holderness School 0:36:24
16 Mia Shifrin Gould Academy 0:36:35 Teammate Top 5: Olivia Erwich
17 Abigail Johnson Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:36:42 Teammate Top 5: Jessica Wang
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Mull Gould Academy 0:25:49
2 Kathryn Potter Holderness School 0:25:49
3 Lhamo Dixey Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:25:49
4 Lavinia Clarke Gould Academy 0:25:50 Teammate Win: Taylor Mull
5 Alexandra Ferri Holderness School 0:26:05
6 Elizabeth Fier Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:26:05
7 Madison Mcclaren Profile School 0:26:29
8 Sophie Laurence Gould Academy 0:27:08 Teammate Win: Taylor Mull
9 Emily Mao Gould Academy 0:27:08 Teammate Win: Taylor Mull
10 Rebecca Penczer Kents Hill 0:27:08
11 Emily Kang Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:27:08 Teammate Top 5: Lhamo Dixey
12 Katharine Dade Gould Academy 0:28:16 Teammate Win: Taylor Mull
Finishers: Cat ?: 12