Log In
Renasant Criterium Saturdat • Jun 23 2018
Drizzle, 82 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Handley
2 Michael Gray
3 ? N/a 601 Racing
4 Antonio Thomkins
5 Benjamin Mccallum
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Morris Northeast Mississippi Cycling Club
2 Jack White 601 Racing
3 Eric Nelson 601 Racing
4 Peter Reed
5 Stewart Patrick The Bike Crossing
6 John C mooney 601 Racing
7 Taylor Herron ACCM
8 Alex Habbit Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
DNF Kevin Whitford
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Nelson 601 Racing
2 Jeff Fejfar ACCM
3 Alan D'alessandro
4 Kevin Whitford
5 Jared Shore 601 Racing Teammate Win: Eric Nelson
6 Brian Robinson Alabama Wheelmen
7 Cameron Nolen 901 Racing
8 Bart Ryan??? 601 Racing Teammate Win: Eric Nelson
9 Jeff Buse ACCM Teammate Top 5: Jeff Fejfar
DNF Michael Macgown 601 Racing Teammate Win: Eric Nelson
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan D'alessandro
2 D Aaron braswell??? ACCM
3 Derrek Sander
4 Michael Macgown 601 Racing
5 ? N/a 601 Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claude Clayton Northeast Mississippi Cycling Club
2 Zach Lemley Birmingham Velo
3 David Pate Six26 Cycling
4 Ross Eustis
DNF Rufus Cranam Northeast Mississippi Cycling Club Teammate Win: Claude Clayton
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Habbit Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
2 Scott Silvers ACCM
3 Jeff Buse ACCM
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Mathews ACCM
2 Heather Nelson Nunchuck Bunnies
3 Sally Landham ACCM Teammate Win: Laura Mathews
4 Erin Nalley Totes Ma' Goats p/b Pro Cycle & Tri
5 Wendy Fejfar ACCM Teammate Win: Laura Mathews
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Flaherty
2 Jennifer Pate dope
3 Laura Mathews ACCM
4 Leslie Robinson 601 Racing
5 Brittany Sanders
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1