Log In
The Jigawatt Gran Prix • Jul 7 2018
Mostly Cloudy, 72 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nima Ebrahimnejad
2 Marc Buxbaum
3 Carlos Zamarripa
4 Corey Fisher
5 Max Fryar
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randy Parker
2 Jeff Craddock
3 Mitch Hunt
4 John Baxter
5 Greg Robitaille
6 Gregory Lee
7 Gordan Van hook
8 Clifton Lee
9 Stephen Knight
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Davis
2 Anthony Bailey
3 Javier Zamarripa
4 Geraldo Peralta
5 Curtis Staples
6 Jerry Hadley
7 Kyle Dortch
8 Harris Bassett
9 Tom Vaquera
10 Danielle Baker
11 Ryan Edwards
DNF Stephon Beaufort
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Sonson
2 Jonathan Dempsey
3 James Hinckley
4 Elgin Llanes
5 Harris Bassett
6 Brian Bonsignore
7 Kyle Watson
8 Jeffrey Baker
9 Paul Wheeler
10 Thompson Stupak
11 Carson Mcclelland
12 Jimmy Covas
13 Anthony Olivar
14 Marvin Shawn perkins
15 Stephon Beaufort
16 Jonas Cherry
17 Mykola Dewberry
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kolbe Flood
2 Viktor Dewberry
3 Maximus Fisher
4 Vova Dewberry
5 Bodgan Dewberry
6 Om Nerurkar
7 Brent Hinkley
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Solis Jigawatt Cycling
2 Bryan Mutell Jigawatt Cycling Teammate Win: Jose Solis
3 Paul Davis
4 Jack Hain
5 Nima Ebrahimnejad
6 Michael Grant
7 Dylan Lawson
8 Joseph Baum
9 Benjamen Shrewsberry
10 Casey Fulton
11 Brandon Knettel
12 Marc Buxbaum
DNF Max Fryar
DNF Javier Zamarripa
DNF Jeff Craddock
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Thompson
2 Gisela Bell
3 Danielle Baker
4 Krista Townsend
5 Shannon Goyda
6 Maggie Barton
7 Deborah Shearer
8 Sharon Leary
9 Megan Baxter
10 Esha Shakthy
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1