Log In
Great Lakes State Classic TT • Jul 1 2018
Humid and Mostly Cloudy, 86 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Baumann 45:52
2 Jeffrey Snover Paralyzed Veterans of America Racin 48:40
3 Matthew Chaffee 49:11
4 Tyler Anderson 51:34
5 Jeff Yonker 1:02:09
6 Pierre Camy 1:05:50
7 Tabitha Landon 1:24:28
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Ott 39:05
2 Rebecca Vanderkooi 47:54
DNF Reina Placer
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clara James-heer 10:32
2 Bryce Natter 10:33
3 Ansel De jong 12:55
4 Aiden Lafferty 15:47
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frederick Junge 38:58
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Woods 32:29
2 Ben Hopper 34:17
3 Benjamin Kretz 35:13
4 Adam Bolitho 35:50
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jer Walker 32:51
2 Jamie Clark 35:05
3 Kevin Richman 36:14
4 Kenneth Vernier 37:09
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Gardynik 31:03
2 William Gorton 31:49
3 David Hietikko 32:00
4 Tim Faas 34:31
5 Bruce Warthen 34:52
6 Ed Schuster 35:06
7 Timothy Saxer 35:48
DNF Randy Hogue
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vince Liger 38:39
2 Gregg Smith 43:26
3 Rob Norris 51:26
DNF Gary Painter
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Munro 35:12
2 Nicholas Hampton 38:15
3 Tyler Snover 45:37
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Maguire 35:19
2 Jason Carpenter 38:14
3 Matthew Ohl 39:24
DNF Kyle Cooper
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Oostma 37:05
2 Seth Gutkowski 37:48
3 Jim Kindle 38:52
4 Peter Nye 42:48
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sandy Reid 37:58
2 Danielle Nye 38:45
3 Amy Woods 39:02
4 Jill Martinek 40:54
5 Gwen Hooper 1:00:13
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elaine Sheikh Team Athletic Mentors/GREENWAREUSA 39:57
Finishers: Cat 3: 1