Log In
Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series • May 10 2018
Mostly Cloudy, 64 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vincent Ribeiro Verrazano Team Racing
2 Benjamin Gorodetsky CRCA/Blue Ribbon
3 Mario Sepulveda
4 Avery Othoniel-gilbert
5 Reynaldo Martinez Pink panther
6 Brandon Villegas
7 Babalola Ajisafe CRCA/ Major Taylor Development Team
8 Jackson Ho
9 Jack Miroslaw CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners
10 Randy Agard
11 Rodrigo Garcia merrick
12 Andre Abdool Verrazano Team Racing Teammate Win: Vincent Ribeiro
13 Juan Aquino
14 Jerry Arocho
15 Robert Mullen
16 Kevin Simon
17 Jerome Lallion
18 Anthony Luna
19 Robert Vaccarino H and H Racing
20 Mike Howard H+H
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rory Chea
2 Parker Chea
3 Max Rodriguez Star Track
4 Anthony Mogrovejo
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Seaton CRCA/Aska
2 Palo Samko WWW.palosamko.com
3 Alessandro Matteucci Healthy and Happy Racing
4 Paul Carbonara CRCA/AXIS
5 Christopher Shaw CRCA/Rockstar Games
6 James Giorgio Brands Cycle/Gold Coast Porsche
7 Johann Burrowes Mangoseed/Zurilee restaurant
8 Jacek Boral CRCA/AXIS Teammate Top 5: Paul Carbonara
9 Willie Payton CRCA/AXIS Teammate Top 5: Paul Carbonara
10 Mitchell Jacaruso Brands Cycle/Gold Coast Porsche
11 Robert Mecea Healthy & Happy Racing Teammate Top 5: Alessandro Matteucci
12 James Joseph Ws United
13 Kenrick Caesar
14 Raymond Newton
15 Anthony Lowe WS United/MangoSeed/Lucarelli&Casta
16 J Rorech UNITED
17 Manuel Frias
18 Mihael Ginghina Team Veselka
19 Stanislaw Arciszewski
20 Rick Spear TTEndurance
21 Robert Lombardi H+H RACING
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 3