Log In
Richardson Tuesday Night Crits • Jun 12 2018
Race uploaded by Ryan Crissey csv | json
Mostly Cloudy, 86 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #Road

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Crissey MATRIX / RBM
2 Ryan Meredith PACC
3 Lawrence Gibson Rockwall Racing
4 Clint Westhoff
5 David Erwin Dallas Racing
6 Gerry Douglas PACC
7 Justin Bartels MATRIX
8 Ramon Galindo nick lopez
9 Alvin Torosyan PACC Teammate Top 5: Ryan Meredith
10 Joe Mccracken Cadence
11 Marc Lequire PACC Teammate Top 5: Ryan Meredith
12 John De st. germain PACC Teammate Top 5: Ryan Meredith
13 David Stanley ABLOCK
14 Roberta Rodriguez Dallas Racing Teammate Top 5: David Erwin
15 Noni Bertagnoli Dallas Racing Teammate Top 5: David Erwin
16 Francois Leroux USCBB
17 Brad House Dallas Racing Teammate Top 5: David Erwin
18 Michael Braden Windsor door racing p/b Bicycles Pl
19 Dirk Fruhling PACC Teammate Top 5: Ryan Meredith
20 Carlos Uranga Pacc Teammate Top 5: Ryan Meredith
21 Paul Brent fletcher DALLAS RACING Teammate Top 5: David Erwin
22 Rick Gurney PACC Teammate Top 5: Ryan Meredith
Finishers: Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Manuel Houellemont PACC
2 Paul Waller Crest/RBM Racing
3 Asher Lauderdale PlayTri
4 Kevin Lorinc PlayTri
5 Robert Hulett Matrix / RBM
6 Antonio Meza Rockwall Racing
7 Joseph O'toole Bicycles Plus Racing
8 Joseph Kosanda PACC Teammate Win: Manuel Houellemont
9 Jonah Hackley
10 Jason Bradberry Mirage
11 Austin Sparks Rockwall Racing
12 Erik Andrade
13 Cory Burkhardt
14 Daniel Carne OSU Team
15 Michael Gardner
16 Preston Buell DALLAS RACING
17 Jacob Levy king racing group
18 Steven Whitley
19 Jackson Hall PlayTri Teammate Top 5: Asher Lauderdale
20 Aaron Ford
21 Madeline Kennedy Playtri Teammate Top 5: Asher Lauderdale
22 Albert Yu Playtri Teammate Top 5: Asher Lauderdale
23 Maximilian Yu Playtri Teammate Top 5: Asher Lauderdale
24 Rachel Volmer Dallas Racing
25 Jenna Topott PLAYTRI Teammate Top 5: Asher Lauderdale
26 Ulrika Brameus PLAYTRI Teammate Top 5: Asher Lauderdale
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mat Stephens Bicycles Plus Racing
2 Michael Vitale Bicycles Plus Racing Teammate Win: Mat Stephens
3 Weldeanenya Filmon BICYCLE PLUS RACING
4 John Sommer PACC
5 David Erwin Dallas Racing
6 Ryan Meredith PACC
7 Justice Hudson Dallas Racing Teammate Top 5: David Erwin
8 Lin Waters PACC Teammate Top 5: John Sommer
9 Michael Braden Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl
10 Lawrence Gibson Rockwall Racing
11 Robert Hacker
12 David Stanley CADENCE
13 Ramon Galindo Nick Lopez
14 John De st. germain PACC Teammate Top 5: John Sommer
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 9