Log In
Richardson Tuesday Night Crits • Sep 4 2018
Race uploaded by Ryan Crissey csv | json
Mostly Cloudy, 82 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #Road

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Erwin Dallas Racing
1
2 Bobby Etheridge PACC
2
3 Ryan Crissey MATRIX / RBM
3
4 Brent Hartsell BICYCLE PLUS RACING
4
5 Joseph Taylor BICYCLE PLUS RACING
5
6 Roberta Rodriguez Dallas Racing
6
Teammate Win: David Erwin
7 Paul Brent fletcher DALLAS RACING
7
Teammate Win: David Erwin
8 Scott Ellison Matrix
8
9 Rick Gurney PACC
9
Teammate Top 5: Bobby Etheridge
10 Philip Butler CREST RBM
10
11 Robert Hulett Matrix / RBM
11
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Crissey
12 Mark Ashton Dallas Bike Works
12
13 Grant Harrell
13
14 Ramon Galindo
14
15 Donoven Francis Jesuit Dallas
15
16 Stacy Mckinney Matrix / RBM
16
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Crissey
17 Ethan Benedict JESUIT
17
18 Juan Carlos montes de oca
18
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Butler Crest / RBM
1
2 Joseph Fadhil Matrix / RBM
2
3 Sam Zurawel Bicycles Plus Racing
3
4 Robert Hulett Matrix / RBM
4
5 Antonio Meza Rockwall Racing
5
6 Ethan Benedict JESUIT
6
7 Ali Sadek PlayTri
7
8 Andrew Maidment
8
9 Maximiliano Alvarez DALLAS RACING
9
10 Donoven Francis Jesuit Dallas
10
11 Luis Davila Jesuit Dallas
11
12 Cory Burkhardt
12
13 Saul Cano Jesuit Dallas
13
14 Juan Carlos montes de oca
14
15 Jack Perdue Jesuit Dallas
15
16 Taylor Stilovich JESUIT DALLAS
16
17 Michael Winders
17
18 Gabriel Garroni Cadence
18
19 Kathy Weldon Rockwall Racing
19
Teammate Top 5: Antonio Meza
20 Mike Perry
20
21 Dale Spencer
21
22 Scott Schuster
22
23 Roy Webster
23
24 Buck Popolo Jesuit Dallas
24
25 Stacy Mckinney Matrix / RBM
25
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Fadhil
26 Cristobal De oyarzabal barba Jesuit Dallas
26
27 Ethan Gan-dy JESUIT
27
28 Benjie Salazar Jesuit Dallas
28
29 Carter Trupiano JESUIT DALLAS
29
30 Colton Campo
30
31 Aidan Magner JESUIT DALLAS
31
32 Adrian Alvizo JESUIT DALLAS
32
33 Tyler Pruitt JESUIT DALLAS
33
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mat Stephens Bicycles Plus Racing
1
2 Michael Vitale Bicycles Plus Racing
2
Teammate Win: Mat Stephens
3 John Ryan Matrix/RBM
3
4 Joseph Emmons Matrix/RBM
4
5 Jorge Alvarez Nick Lopez
5
6 Jorge Merle Dallas Racing
6
7 Raul Varela Dallas Racing
7
8 John Sommer PACC
8
9 Hadishalem Hagos BICYCLE PLUS RACING
9
10 Brent Hartsell BICYCLE PLUS RACING
10
11 David Garrett PACC
11
12 Justice Hudson Dallas Racing
12
13 David Erwin Dallas Racing
13
14 Carlos Uranga PACC
14
15 Michael Steeves PACC
15
16 Bobby Etheridge PACC
16
17 Jimmy Olsen Dallas Racing
17
18 Ramon Galindo Nick Lopez
18
Teammate Top 5: Jorge Alvarez
19 Roberta Rodriguez Dallas Racing
19
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 10