Log In
Sun Devil Criterium • Feb 24 2019
Partly Cloudy, 57 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ricky Gaynor 0:00:00
1
2 Richard Farabee 0:00:00
2
3 Gonzalo Barroilhet 0:00:00
3
4 Alex Harrison 0:00:00
4
5 Chris Quismorio 0:00:00
5
6 Peter Vlad 0:00:00
6
7 Samuel Elson 0:00:00
7
8 Sam Riess 0:00:00
8
9 Jeevan Philip 0:00:00
9
10 Robert Aldecoa 0:00:00
10
11 Victor Silva 0:00:00
11
12 Alan Dalessandro 0:00:00
12
13 Hayden Palmer 0:00:00
13
14 James Eby 0:00:00
14
15 Bud Lacombe 0:00:00
15
16 Marco Dessens vidal 0:00:00
16
17 Scott Jones 0:00:00
17
18 Joseph Lupien 0:00:00
18
19 Osama Wali 0:00:00
19
20 Brendan Thomson Bicycle Haus Racing 0:00:00
20
21 Chad Douglas 0:00:00
21
22 Gregory Janousek 0:00:00
22
23 Philip Martens 0:00:00
23
24 Alex Lawson 0:00:00
24
25 Cody Kelly 0:00:00
25
26 Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
26
27 Robbie Horstman 0:00:00
27
28 Gary Schobel 0:00:00
28
29 Michael Hast 0:00:00
29
30 Andrew Howell 0:00:00
30
31 Deven Gudinas 0:00:00
31
Finishers: Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Elson 0:00:00
1
2 Charles Everett 0:00:00
2
3 Chad Douglas 0:00:00
3
4 Andrew Howell 0:00:00
4
5 Joseph Lupien 0:00:00
5
6 James Eby 0:00:00
6
7 Ian Larson 0:00:00
7
8 Nicholas Seeber 0:00:00
8
9 Osama Wali 0:00:00
9
10 Chad Plantz 0:00:00
10
11 David Nicholls 0:00:00
11
12 Jeff Ell 0:00:00
12
13 Robbie Horstman 0:00:00
13
14 Timothy Maley 0:00:00
14
15 Justin Stepchuk 0:00:00
15
16 Luis Cerna 0:00:00
16
17 Kendrick Murphy 0:00:00
17
18 Victor Silva 0:00:00
18
19 Gabriel Perez 0:00:00
19
20 Gregory Janousek 0:00:00
20
21 George Hackett 0:00:00
21
22 Marco Dessens vidal 0:00:00
22
23 Grant Sivley 0:00:00
23
24 Matthew Muller 0:00:00
24
25 Ed Vasquez 0:00:00
25
26 Bret Smith 0:00:00
26
27 Jason White 0:00:00
27
28 Alex Lawson 0:00:00
28
29 Cody Kelly 0:00:00
29
30 Jason Swain 0:00:00
30
31 Collin Dimattio 0:00:00
31
32 Reed Byrnes 0:00:00
32
33 Darren Hiebel 0:00:00
33
34 Deven Gudinas 0:00:00
34
35 Alexander Alvarez 0:00:00
35
36 Skylar Rubalcaba 0:00:00
36
37 Yuri Wilcox 0:00:00
37
38 Voltaire Cao 0:00:00
38
39 Vincent Li 0:00:00
39
40 Ty Criner 0:00:00
40
41 Luke Brocco 0:00:00
41
42 Aaron Ortega 0:00:00
42
43 Dennis Bree 0:00:00
43
44 Kyle Sebestyen 0:00:00
44
45 Cyrus Hembree 0:00:00
45
46 Jesse Young 0:00:00
46
Finishers: Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johnny Corcoran 0:00:00
1
2 Michael Hernandez 0:00:00
2
3 Craig Streit 0:00:00
3
4 Tanner Thornton 0:00:00
4
5 Tyler Stites 0:00:00
5
6 John Noonan 0:00:00
6
7 Robby Ketterhagen 0:00:00
7
8 Brian Forbes 0:00:00
8
9 Michael Dritlein 0:00:00
9
10 Adam Bryfogle 0:00:00
10
11 Stephen Schaefer 0:00:00
11
12 Hayden Palmer 0:00:00
12
13 Cameron Taylor 0:00:00
13
14 Marcello Cesario 0:00:00
14
15 Nate Lowrie 0:00:00
15
16 Jan Schaer 0:00:00
16
17 Ricky Gaynor 0:00:00
17
18 Josh Watts 0:00:00
18
19 Scott Arnold 0:00:00
19
20 Peter Vlad 0:00:00
20
21 Matt Muyres 0:00:00
21
22 Brendan Thomson Bicycle Haus Racing 0:00:00
22
23 Jeevan Philip 0:00:00
23
24 Richard Farabee 0:00:00
24
25 Michael Kolczak 0:00:00
25
26 Scott Jones 0:00:00
26
27 James Webster 0:00:00
27
28 Wouter Zwart 0:00:00
28
29 Chris Anderson 0:00:00
29
30 Michael Dritlein 0:00:00
30
31 Kamden Reedy 0:00:00
31
32 Lewis Elliot 0:00:00
32
33 Kyle Reedy 0:00:00
33
34 Rob Alvarez 0:00:00
34
35 Robert Dolman 0:00:00
35
36 Kyle Vanrenterghem 0:00:00
36
37 Michael Dutczak 0:00:00
37
38 John Gillick 0:00:00
38
39 Dane Emde 0:00:00
39
40 Chris Quismorio 0:00:00
40
41 Dillon Kennedy 0:00:00
41
42 Aaron Jeffrey 0:00:00
42
43 Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
43
44 Sam Riess 0:00:00
44
DNF Philip Martens 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 14   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luis Cerna 0:00:00
1
2 Samuel Wyatt 0:00:00
2
3 Dominic Monaco 0:00:00
3
4 James Cebry 0:00:00
4
5 Ayan Joshi 0:00:00
5
6 Joe Adragna 0:00:00
6
7 Harris Scharf 0:00:00
7
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Seeber 0:00:00
1
2 Gregory Janousek 0:00:00
2
3 Alexander Alvarez 0:00:00
3
4 Timothy Maley 0:00:00
4
5 Grant Sivley 0:00:00
5
6 Collin Dimattio 0:00:00
6
7 Yuri Wilcox 0:00:00
7
8 Andrew Osterhoudt 0:00:00
8
9 Kenneth Plante 0:00:00
9
10 Vincent Li 0:00:00
10
DNF Victor Silva 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Noonan 0:00:00
1
2 Adam Bryfogle 0:00:00
2
3 Stephen Schaefer 0:00:00
3
4 Marcello Cesario 0:00:00
4
5 Josh Watts 0:00:00
5
6 Scott Jones 0:00:00
6
7 Wouter Zwart 0:00:00
7
8 John Gillick 0:00:00
8
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Palmer 0:00:00
1
2 Luke Brocco 0:00:00
2
3 James Eby 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cyrus Hembree 0:00:00
1
2 Grayson Skinner 0:00:00
2
3 Daniel Hembree 0:00:00
3
4 Owen Fish 0:00:00
4
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Alvarez 0:00:00
1
2 Jim Woodburne 0:00:00
2
3 Craig Streit 0:00:00
3
4 Matt Muyres 0:00:00
4
5 Chris Anderson 0:00:00
5
6 Carl D'alessandro 0:00:00
6
7 Lewis Elliot 0:00:00
7
8 Aaron Jeffrey 0:00:00
8
9 James Kramer 0:00:00
9
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Larson 0:00:00
1
2 Charles Everett 0:00:00
2
3 Andrew Osvald 0:00:00
3
4 Chad Plantz 0:00:00
4
5 David Platon 0:00:00
5
6 George Hackett 0:00:00
6
7 Bret Smith 0:00:00
7
8 Charles Hursh 0:00:00
8
9 Jeff Ell 0:00:00
9
10 David Roppel 0:00:00
10
11 Deven Gudinas 0:00:00
11
12 Jason Swain 0:00:00
12
13 Jacob Tung 0:00:00
13
14 Darren Hiebel 0:00:00
14
15 Ty Criner 0:00:00
15
16 Voltaire Cao 0:00:00
16
17 Jesse Young 0:00:00
17
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Dritlein 0:00:00
1
2 Brian Forbes 0:00:00
2
3 Scott Arnold 0:00:00
3
4 Dane Emde 0:00:00
4
5 Michael Kolczak 0:00:00
5
6 Joe Ebenroth 0:00:00
6
7 Matt Murphy 0:00:00
7
8 Bud Lacombe 0:00:00
8
9 Matthew Joy 0:00:00
9
10 James Webster 0:00:00
10
11 David Julien 0:00:00
11
12 Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
12
13 David Hamblen 0:00:00
13
14 Michael Hast 0:00:00
14
15 Brian Lemke 0:00:00
15
16 Gary Schobel 0:00:00
16
DNF Daniel Bennett 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ed Vasquez 0:00:00
1
2 Randy Westacott 0:00:00
2
3 Alan Edington 0:00:00
3
4 Thomas Bowmaster 0:00:00
4
5 Robert Sweador 0:00:00
5
6 Donald Braun 0:00:00
6
Finishers: Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Cullinan 0:00:00
1
2 Brian Lemke 0:00:00
2
3 Jeff Penney 0:00:00
3
4 Randy Westacott 0:00:00
4
5 Tom Gates 0:00:00
5
6 Keith Brodhagen 0:00:00
6
7 Kurt Kroemer 0:00:00
7
8 Thomas Bowmaster 0:00:00
8
9 Mark Cowin 0:00:00
9
10 John Paproski 0:00:00
10
11 Donald Braun 0:00:00
11
DNF Stanley Kelman 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Buck 0:00:00
1
2 Mark Pearson 0:00:00
2
3 Richard Graubard 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vince Kennedy 0:00:00
1
2 Ian Larson 0:00:00
2
3 Luis Cerna 0:00:00
3
4 Reed Byrnes 0:00:00
4
5 Christopher Tee 0:00:00
5
6 Skylar Rubalcaba 0:00:00
6
7 Nick Kolesov 0:00:00
7
8 Eric Lee 0:00:00
8
9 Scott Vandiepenbos 0:00:00
9
10 Kyle Sebestyen 0:00:00
10
11 Dennis Bree 0:00:00
11
12 Jason Han 0:00:00
12
13 Danny Garcia 0:00:00
13
14 Joseph Cantoria 0:00:00
14
DNF Charles Hursh 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophia Larsen 0:00:00
1
2 Stephanie Bruggink 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophia Larsen 0:00:00
1
2 Megan Payan 0:00:00
2
3 Annie Rich 0:00:00
3
4 Isabella Rich 0:00:00
4
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Howe 0:00:00
1
2 Cara O'neill 0:00:00
2
3 Sarah Muench 0:00:00
3
4 Kasey Mcevoy 0:00:00
4
5 Sarah Sullivan 0:00:00
5
6 Christina Hashimoto 0:00:00
6
7 Jennifer Quijada 0:00:00
7
8 Christine Phillips 0:00:00
8
9 Charlayne Barger 0:00:00
9
10 Kat Salthouse 0:00:00
10
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Bruggink 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cara O'neill 0:00:00
1
2 Christina Hashimoto 0:00:00
2
3 Cecile Lejeune 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annie Rich 0:00:00
1
2 Isabella Rich 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christine Phillips 0:00:00
1
2 Charlayne Barger 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 2: 2