Log In
A.C. Daughtry Security H2H Race #1, Aistriu Mayhem Mountain Bike Race • Mar 23 2019
Clear, 44 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Licata 32:50.7
2 Kevin Claus 09:50.7
3 Viateur Pilon 21:36.1
4 Michael Bowe 21:54.4
5 Frank Glomb 22:14.7
6 Mark Drogalis 29:18.3
7 Andrew Hogg 35:00.9
8 Eric Model 35:30.9
9 Louis Donato 44:54.6
10 Sean Runnette 03:15.5
11 Kent Magyarits 04:32.5
12 Reginald Polynice 08:03.6
13 Robert Pendergist 08:13.4
14 Bob Hipp 13:22.7
15 Laurence Etgen 38:03.1
16 Alan Verdun 59:47.1
17 Sean Mooney 16:08.6
18 Erik Goldberg 41:14.2
19 Todd Haig 48:15.5
20 George Sokorai 48:58.2
21 Scott Brummett 50:36.7
22 Robert Hess 14:12.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roy Chaves 00:04.9
2 Steven Ellinghaus 08:57.4
3 Boris Yankelevich 09:08.3
4 Stephen Rousseau 10:02.6
5 Jeremy Short 10:26.4
6 Justin Taylor 10:45.1
7 Brian Benson 13:12.7
8 Stephen Verderame 13:19.8
9 Charlie Muller 14:26.3
10 Travis Torsky 16:13.8
11 Christopher Albanese 21:19.0
12 Brian Ackerman 25:41.7
13 Kevin Kurie 29:48.4
14 Larry Alvarez 57:10.4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edwin Sanchez 59:09.6
2 Roger Aspholm 59:20.3
3 David Kahl 05:38.8
4 Victor Schepisi 08:24.8
5 Chris Brawley 09:57.2
6 Carl Reglar 09:58.5
7 Matt Vahey 11:21.2
8 John Kuhn 11:42.6
9 Edward King 12:17.7
10 Michael Groves 14:17.3
11 Esteban Rodriguez 14:32.9
12 Kenneth Beauchamp 14:54.3
13 Rich Farside 15:32.6
14 Rick Deman 16:38.2
15 David Lowe 17:20.7
16 Tom Folkl 17:39.6
17 Brandy Boyle 20:19.8
18 Sean Smith 21:16.6
19 Keith Seal 21:25.6
20 Jaime Alvarado 22:37.5
21 Scotty Roberts 23:48.9
22 David Stewart 40:08.1
23 Greg Ferguson 06:10.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Mckeon 54:01.0
2 Andrea Archer 08:55.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Mcclure 40:38.1
2 Henry Daniluk 43:12.2
3 Joshua Gergely 48:53.1
4 Evan Kraft 50:11.0
5 Haru Watts 55:24.2
6 Evan Magyarits 05:07.9
7 Vincent Cafiero 10:53.8
8 Jacob Davadilla 12:38.5
9 Eric Vreeland 44:09.2
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isabelle Totton 21:25.1
2 Kelly Billharz 27:03.1
3 Amanda Klopper 29:33.6
4 Abigail Shivers 29:34.7
5 Rachelle Carlson 54:35.1
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Palo Samko 36:00.1
2 Mark Steffen 36:54.2
3 Brandon Guerrero 38:11.3
4 Phillip Lichtenwalner 39:29.4
5 Brian Kall 41:00.1
6 Antoine Tremblay 41:12.8
7 Ian Cronin 41:59.9
8 David Thompson 42:07.7
9 Fernando Castillo 42:19.0
10 Dmitry Shaposhnikov 42:49.2
11 Benjamin Halpern 42:54.5
12 Phil Garofolo 43:21.3
13 Ben Van 44:28.6
14 Eamonn Dougherty 44:54.7
15 Nicholas Hrvatin 45:21.6
16 Douglas Delisa 45:28.7
17 Fred Worthington 46:18.1
18 Matthew Wellner 46:43.3
19 Chris Cole 48:02.3
20 Tom Rutkowski 48:03.9
21 David John 48:33.0
22 Daniel Hauber 49:19.1
23 Tom Pellegrino 49:38.5
24 Edgardo Jaimez 50:12.5
25 Robert Dedora 50:32.5
26 Patrick Taylor 51:31.9
27 Matt Schwartz 53:23.1
28 Jack Galinski 54:08.1
29 Grant Harding 54:13.5
30 Pat Walter 55:55.6
31 Kyle Koering 56:50.7
32 John Mcgurl 58:57.9
33 Jeison Marroquin 00:34.3
34 Rob Paisley 07:25.5
35 Maciej Nowakowski 08:57.2
36 Claudionor Dias 10:00.7
37 Joshua Arocho 26:51.8
38 Jason Cross 35:17.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Radosky 41:26.8
2 Jeffrey Oliver 41:58.6
3 Lars Totton 42:24.8
4 Robert Ost 42:26.0
5 Jamie Hibell 45:55.3
6 Norm Connelly 47:19.0
7 Brian Galletta 48:53.7
8 Ed Figaniak 50:26.3
9 Don Schlichtmann 50:45.8
10 Marc Mcnabb 51:10.1
11 Greg Ocdinaria 52:21.9
12 Jeremy Klopper 52:23.0
13 Justin Lopalo 52:30.1
14 Kevin Forest 52:51.0
15 Ronald Felipe 53:31.9
16 Todd Furman 54:15.4
17 Paul Bruno 55:44.1
18 Henoch Getz 56:04.4
19 Jason Perrault 56:12.0
20 Ned Lloyd 56:53.1
21 Robert Hymes 02:11.1
22 Matt Nahoum 03:23.7
23 Wilson Beltran 04:13.9
24 Mark Gergely 04:50.3
25 Ken Melia 08:13.2
26 Steve Verderame 08:36.6
27 Tom Coccia 08:53.5
28 Lauro Espinoza 22:38.3
29 Richard Volpi 24:22.0
30 Mark Cable 53:40.1
31 Mark Diaz 52:25.1
32 Mike Moskowitz 20:39.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zoe Eckman 49:17.5
2 Gabriella Vides-barry 56:26.3
3 Maria Gaasche 59:08.0
4 Amanda Deleo 59:20.4
5 Finley Aspholm 06:53.3
6 Chris Phelps 07:32.9
7 Joy Selnick 15:38.5
8 Nancy E 20:31.7
9 Cindy Johnson 41:04.0
10 Christine Desrochers 24:52.8
11 Andrea Greene 35:51.4
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yorell Pachon 09:17.9
2 Oskar Pezalla-granlund 10:06.6
3 Oleksandr Kliukha 12:31.6
4 Devon Pietrini 13:29.3
5 Austin Moskowitz 13:43.6
6 Henry Sampers 14:04.1
7 Benjamin Huang 14:58.5
8 Max Russo 18:41.0
9 Jake Russo 22:05.1
10 Luke Vanderpool 28:36.1
11 Edward Misiewicz 29:56.8
12 David Williams 38:46.4
13 Ed Rourke 48:57.3
14 Scott Porreca 07:33.3
15 Rigel Strohm 02:08.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Howard 46:24.9
2 Isabella Gandolfo 49:33.6
3 June Pezalla-granlund 54:06.3
4 Zoe Mayosky 58:02.6
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavin Mcclure 37:56.0
2 Jack Samko 37:56.7
3 Andrew Vail 38:03.8
4 Lucas Dedora 38:11.9
5 Brendan Walter 39:36.6
6 Lukas Donnelly 39:51.5
7 Henry Berson 41:06.3
8 Ian Muller 42:05.5
9 Gus Seidel 42:05.8
10 Aaron Anderson 43:35.8
11 Jacob Marcus 43:37.4
12 Cameron Williams 44:27.1
13 Owen Hesdon 44:40.3
14 Thomas Byrne 47:20.6
15 Luke Sampers 48:13.9
16 Kevin Shull 48:17.3
17 Matthew Vail 49:20.7
18 Jack Cafiero 53:39.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Pettit 05:55.7
2 Casey Phillips 08:54.5
3 Vinicius Menezes 10:31.2
4 William Borges 11:01.7
5 Sean Saunders 11:51.2
6 Lawrence Siu 12:36.3
7 Greg Pizarek 13:37.6
8 Leonard Mow 15:07.5
9 Matthew Rothwell 16:29.2
10 Paul Drucker 17:41.2
11 Marc Maguire 17:52.8
12 Bob Byrne 18:11.4
13 Julio Ramirez 18:16.2
14 Oscar Rincon 19:14.4
15 John Degregorio 19:34.8
16 Paul Sutherland 19:51.9
17 Ian Gordon 20:06.9
18 Ryan Myers 21:05.4
19 Thomas Watrucki 21:17.9
20 Andrew Tavernia 21:53.4
21 Ron Orr 23:41.2
22 Joe Fultano 26:14.6
23 Andres Stell 26:49.3
24 Ray Louder 29:13.8
25 Gamal Ferrer 30:10.5
26 Conrad Talley 32:06.9
27 Levi Carr 36:04.9
28 Carlo Ferri 36:42.0
29 Shaun Kroon 36:47.7
30 Anthony Migliazzo 43:44.8
31 Joseph Nolasco 46:20.5
32 Cory Lader 59:34.6
33 Michael Tomaselli 00:18.1
34 Russell Zera 19:46.1
35 Jovian Yoh 23:06.1
36 Sean Fry 23:07.2
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Trasatti 10:05.6
2 Jonathan Halperin 10:39.9
3 Patrick Roberts 10:40.2
4 Robert Johnson 14:19.6
5 Michael Shull 15:12.0
6 Carl Marinaccio 15:50.6
7 William Wahl 16:37.1
8 David Berson 17:31.3
9 Matt Talbot 18:25.6
10 Shawn Douthitt 18:52.3
11 Todd Seidel 19:51.8
12 Kevin Diller 20:10.9
13 Michael Madison 20:41.1
14 James Coyne 22:43.8
15 John Schoeffling 23:37.3
16 John Haas 24:44.0
17 Kevin Warren 25:31.5
18 Marcus Perry 25:52.9
19 Mike Pascale 26:34.8
20 Kris Anderson 26:37.8
21 James German 30:37.4
22 Drew Hallowell 32:45.8
23 Brett Davido 32:56.9
24 Kory Engelke 34:00.9
25 Steven Baisley 36:26.6
26 Wanapop Khonsue 38:28.1
27 Victor Singh 38:56.9
28 Craig Danielak 44:47.2
29 Jim Williams 47:14.2
30 Stephen Eliason 01:23.5
31 Kevin Engelke 00:40.9
32 Christopher Byrne 17:15.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Holly Neckermann 14:26.9
2 Colette Sexton 22:41.5
3 Krista Ciminera 23:21.0
4 Alisa Vinogradova 24:05.6
5 Ceileigh Engelke 26:09.2
6 Jenna Mcentee 27:31.0
7 Brianna Pascale 28:13.5
8 Karin Reeve 28:52.3
9 Suzanne Cole 28:55.5
10 Stephanie Wood 30:03.7
11 Robin Wahl 32:57.7
12 Andrea Santoro 48:34.1
13 Jennifer Leone 58:45.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ed Mroz 52:49.2
2 Stephen Swencki 00:12.4
3 Matt Collingridge 26:14.9
4 Andrew Varga 49:40.6
5 Julius Reeves 45:44.6
6 Bo Dowling 47:25.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Heerschap 50:24.7
2 Jj Lemon 56:40.8
3 Noel Borres 57:59.1
4 Benjamin Cheek 58:11.7
5 Darren Frost 01:36.9
6 Sven Migot 03:22.8
7 Paul Mari 05:45.7
8 James Lavery 12:27.3
9 Bryan Erndl 14:05.3
10 Jon Mitchell 19:44.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bobby Gehringer 44:52.2
2 Marcus Dowling 53:52.8
3 Roxy Squillace 01:40.1
4 Cole Williams 01:40.3
5 Johnny Valkusky 02:32.2
6 Madison Contento 27:32.9
7 Nora Hess 50:42.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerod Stoner 33:51.7
2 David Taylor 34:09.4
3 Steven Mancuso 35:41.7
4 Benjamin Strine 42:52.3
5 Nelson Odreman 01:24.5
6 Ryan Singer 06:24.2
7 Stephen Machnowski 08:59.5
8 Glenn Turner 09:53.4
9 Mark Gundlach 11:10.6
10 Cuneyt Eviner 35:51.2
11 John Sedlak 56:39.7
12 Matthew Jennette 03:00.0
13 Justin Cowder 04:50.6
14 Jason Mcdermott 06:55.0
15 Wayne Foose 15:47.0
16 Tom Madola 17:09.1
17 Joseph Tutt 19:28.1
18 Thomas Repkoe 35:42.6
19 Chris Cafiero 39:14.7
20 Maxwell Potember 37:57.6
21 Nicholas White 44:50.3
22 Todd Wyckoff 34:04.4
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Morgan Stebbins 42:52.8
2 Kevin Saint 44:10.1
3 Robert Watts 44:13.0
4 Doug Hover 48:51.7
5 Steven Heger 48:56.8
6 Neal Sapp 50:24.8
7 Richard Steinbrunner 52:19.5
8 Tom Burrows 53:39.2
9 Andrew Indeck 54:20.5
10 Joseph Felker 55:19.8
11 Roger Billharz 59:33.1
12 Jon Zechmeister 00:29.8
13 Mark Blasch 04:13.3
14 Georide Grassie 05:39.7
15 Ernie Martin 33:13.2
16 Bob Jaggard 37:13.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Lewandowski 28:59.5
2 Jacqui Gordon 42:52.9
3 Nina Machnowski 07:54.4
4 Kate Campbell 16:28.4
5 Amy Nalven 17:58.1
6 Maria Smit 37:40.2
7 Katie Foose 24:56.1
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Chabanov 55:03.0
2 Bobby Lea dope 55:24.1
3 Mike Festa 55:57.9
4 Gregg Galletta 56:42.3
5 Szymon Niemotko 58:00.9
6 Cody Groves 59:46.0
7 Jordan Sirtoli 59:58.3
8 Craig Lebair 59:58.5
9 Peter Schildt 59:59.3
10 Colin Kelly 01:36.5
11 Matthew Bruno 02:40.4
12 Nicholas Videen 04:39.4
13 Aaron James 05:35.3
14 Charles Coffey 07:56.1
15 Evaldo Liberato 08:52.9
16 Gabriel Tonini 10:13.2
17 Robert Mccuen 13:35.4
18 Christopher Meacham 58:54.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Kuyk-white 17:57.5
2 Mikaela Martin 22:37.0
3 Emma Freymann 24:31.2
4 Kristine Contento-angell 26:19.1
5 Brooke Bronowicz 27:54.1
6 Liz Lukowski 29:21.4
7 Jenna Latour 35:11.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ray Hyland 35:40.9
2 Jaime Castrillon 35:56.2
3 Mike Williams 38:01.4
4 Andrew Moore 40:35.7
5 Ron Redington 48:02.3
6 David Van 48:23.2
7 Jason Perry 54:10.0
8 Tony Rocco 54:55.0
9 Stephen Mirsky 56:01.4
10 Scott Hemingway 01:04.8
11 Stephen Jeronis 05:10.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5