Log In
Lindenwood Road Extravaganza - TT • Mar 23 2019
Partly Cloudy, 54 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Miller Marian University 00:28:37.000
1 Cade Bickmore Marian University 00:28:37.000 Teammate Win: Spencer Miller
1 Eli House Marian University 00:28:37.000 Teammate Win: Spencer Miller
1 Hugo Scala Marian University 00:28:37.000 Teammate Win: Spencer Miller
2 Brad Green Marian University 00:29:37.000 Teammate Win: Spencer Miller
2 Chandler Horton Marian University 00:29:37.000 Teammate Win: Spencer Miller
2 Justin Butsavage Marian University 00:29:37.000 Teammate Win: Spencer Miller
2 Ean Pugh Marian University 00:29:37.000 Teammate Win: Spencer Miller
3 Tyler Curtis Lindenwood University 00:29:53.000
3 Hugh Gill Lindenwood University 00:29:53.000
3 Austin Gomes Lindenwood University 00:29:53.000
3 Nathaniel Schoonover Lindenwood University 00:29:53.000
4 Jonah Meadvancort Lindenwood University 00:31:43.000
4 Lucas Kalbfell Lindenwood University 00:31:43.000
4 Justin Bird Lindenwood University 00:31:43.000
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Conrad Keglowitsch Marian University 00:32:49.000
1 Nathaniel Ganger Marian University 00:32:49.000 Teammate Win: Conrad Keglowitsch
1 Aaron Mahoney Marian University 00:32:49.000 Teammate Win: Conrad Keglowitsch
1 Thomas Rotherham Marian University 00:32:49.000 Teammate Win: Conrad Keglowitsch
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Schnapp Lindenwood University 00:36:25.000
1 Calhan Norman Lindenwood University 00:36:25.000 Teammate Win: Joe Schnapp
1 Joshua Elz Lindenwood University 00:36:25.000 Teammate Win: Joe Schnapp
2 Matthew Harrison Marian University 00:36:32.000
2 Ricardo Ramirez Marian University 00:36:32.000
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Santos Marian University 00:36:11.000
1 Emma Swartz Marian University 00:36:11.000 Teammate Win: Katherine Santos
1 Alijah Beatty Marian University 00:36:11.000 Teammate Win: Katherine Santos
1 Laurel Rathbun Marian University 00:36:11.000 Teammate Win: Katherine Santos
2 Annika Teschke Lindenwood University 00:38:18.000
2 Samantha Runnels Lindenwood University 00:38:18.000
2 Renee Dykstra Lindenwood University 00:38:18.000 Teammate Top 5: Annika Teschke
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Birgit Morris Marian University 00:37:48.000
1 Linnea Benson Marian University 00:37:48.000 Teammate Win: Birgit Morris
1 Claire Reeves Marian University 00:37:48.000 Teammate Win: Birgit Morris
2 Micah Mason Lindenwood University 00:42:29.000
2 Yelyzaveta Basan Lindenwood University 00:42:29.000
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Landman University of Michigan-Ann Arbor 00:38:58.000
1 Elizabeth Callison University of Michigan-Ann Arbor 00:38:58.000 Teammate Win: Hannah Landman
Finishers: Cat 5: 2