Log In

Team Overview: Lindenwood University

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2024)

Nicholas Gomes Men PRO 1_2 205 / 117

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2024)

Nicholas Gomes Men PRO 1_2 204 / 100

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2024)

Nicholas Gomes Men Cat1/2 79 / 97

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2024)

Nicholas Gomes Men Cat1/2 86 / 93

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 7 2024)

Nicholas Gomes Men Cat1/2 83 / 89

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2024)

Nicholas Gomes Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 46

Friday Night Fever Criterium p/b Bike Burlington (May 24 2024)

Nicholas Gomes Men Pro/1/2 Elite 41 / 46

2024 USA Cycling Collegiate Road National Championships (May 5 2024)

Dillon Geary Men Varsity Cat 1-2345 10 / 63
Riley Wrightsman Men Varsity Cat 1-2345 21 / 63
Asa Black Men Varsity Cat 1-2345 36 / 63
Bradley Bosman Men Varsity Cat 1-2345 49 / 63
Brody Burnham Men Varsity Cat 1-2345 115 / 63
Ethan Carney Men Varsity Cat 1-2345 116 / 63
Ajay Baker Women Varsity Cat 1-2345 20 / 43
Kaya Schroeder Women Varsity Cat 1-2345 22 / 43
Jordan Austin Women Varsity Cat 1-2345 27 / 43
Abby Bratvold Women Varsity Cat 1-2345 30 / 43
Megan Lester Women Varsity Cat 1-2345 31 / 43
Abigail Yates Women Varsity Cat 1-2345 84 / 43

2024 USA Cycling Collegiate Road National Championships (May 4 2024)

Dillon Geary Men Varsity Cat 1-2345 5 / 76
Riley Wrightsman Men Varsity Cat 1-2345 25 / 76
Samuel Finch Men Varsity Cat 1-2345 42 / 76
Jura Gerlach Men Varsity Cat 1-2345 43 / 76
Luke Zuelke Men Varsity Cat 1-2345 45 / 76
Jakob Craig Men Varsity Cat 1-2345 54 / 76
Asa Black Men Varsity Cat 1-2345 59 / 76
Ethan Carney Men Varsity Cat 1-2345 141 / 76
Kaya Schroeder Women Varsity Cat 1-2345 21 / 49
Mya Dixon Women Varsity Cat 1-2345 35 / 49
Jordan Austin Women Varsity Cat 1-2345 36 / 49
Ella Dishong Women Varsity Cat 1-2345 38 / 49
Ajay Baker Women Varsity Cat 1-2345 40 / 49
Abby Bratvold Women Varsity Cat 1-2345 43 / 49
Megan Lester Women Varsity Cat 1-2345 44 / 49
Emma Balding Women Varsity Cat 1-2345 46 / 49

2024 USA Cycling Collegiate Road National Championships - Team Time Trial (May 3 2024)

Brody Burnham T Men Varsity 3 / 35
Riley Wrightsman T Men Varsity 3 / 35
Mac Shindell T Men Varsity 3 / 35
Dillon Geary T Men Varsity 3 / 35
Megan Lester T Women Varsity 8 / 36
Mya Dixon T Women Varsity 8 / 36
Ajay Baker T Women Varsity 8 / 36
Kaya Schroeder T Women Varsity 8 / 36

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza & Missouri State Championships Road Race (Apr 21 2024)

Breanna Goff Women Collegiate B/C/D 1 / 9
Emily Massengale Women Collegiate B/C/D 6 / 9
Addison Forrester Women Collegiate B/C/D 7 / 9
Florencia Haupt Women Collegiate B/C/D 8 / 9
Layla Massey Women Collegiate B/C/D 9 / 9
Ajay Baker Women Collegiate A 2 / 18
Kaya Schroeder Women Collegiate A 6 / 18
Jordan Austin Women Collegiate A 7 / 18
Megan Lester Women Collegiate A 9 / 18
Abigail Yates Women Collegiate A 12 / 18
Abby Bratvold Women Collegiate A 14 / 18
Ella Dishong Women Collegiate A 16 / 18
Emma Balding Women Collegiate A 17 / 18
Mya Dixon Women Collegiate A 18 / 18
Dillon Geary Men Collegiate A 1 / 18
Brody Burnham Men Collegiate A 2 / 18
Asa Black Men Collegiate A 3 / 18
Riley Wrightsman Men Collegiate A 4 / 18
Jura Gerlach Men Collegiate A 7 / 18
Bradley Bosman Men Collegiate A 8 / 18
Jakob Craig Men Collegiate A 13 / 18
Luke Zuelke Men Collegiate A 14 / 18
Alejandro Castillo Men Collegiate A 15 / 18
Ethan Carney Men Collegiate A 17 / 18
Mac Shindell Men Collegiate A 18 / 18

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza & Missouri State Championships Road Race (Apr 20 2024)

Emily Massengale Women Collegiate B/C/D 5 / 6
Addison Forrester Women Collegiate B/C/D 6 / 6
Santiago Gomez Men Collegiate B 1 / 5
Ben Carmody Men Collegiate B 4 / 5
Cade Pummill Men Cat 3 4 / 11
Brody Melton Men Cat 3 5 / 11
Breanna Goff Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 2
Staci Mccudden Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Kaya Schroeder Women Collegiate A 4 / 11
Jordan Austin Women Collegiate A 7 / 11
Ella Dishong Women Collegiate A 11 / 11
Sam Finch Men Cat 1/2 1 / 13
Dillon Geary Men Collegiate A 2 / 15
Asa Black Men Collegiate A 4 / 15
Luke Zuelke Men Collegiate A 5 / 15
Jura Gerlach Men Collegiate A 7 / 15
Riley Wrightsman Men Collegiate A 8 / 15
Jakob Craig Men Collegiate A 9 / 15
Sebastian Leon Men Collegiate A 15 / 15

The Tilles Park Spring Criterium (Apr 14 2024)

Riley Wrightsman Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 29
Ethan Carney Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 29
Jura Gerlach Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 29
Samuel Finch Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 29
Brody Burnham Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 29
Luke Zuelke Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 29
Bradley Bosman Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 29
Alejandro Castillo Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 29
Sebastian Leon Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 29
Harvey Lewallen iv Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 29
Mac Shindell Men Cat 3 1 / 13
Nicholas Gomes Men Cat 3 3 / 13
Ben Carmody Men Cat 3 13 / 13
Brody Melton Cat 4 1 / 14
Ajay Baker Women Open 1 / 10
Megan Lester Women Open 2 / 10
Kaya Schroeder Women Open 3 / 10
Staci Mccudden Women Open 5 / 10
Jordan Austin Women Open 6 / 10
Abby Bratvold Women Open 8 / 10
Emily Massengale Women Open 9 / 10
Addison Forrester Women Open 10 / 10
Emily Massengale Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 3

The World Wide Technology Raceway Criterium (Apr 13 2024)

Bradley Bosman Fixed Gear Open 1 / 10
Jura Gerlach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 31
Samuel Finch Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 31
Luke Zuelke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 31
Ethan Carney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 31
Alejandro Castillo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 31
Harvey Lewallen iv Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 31
Bradley Bosman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 31
Sebastian Leon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 31
Nicholas Gomes Men Cat 3 4 / 21
Jakob Craig Men Cat 3 5 / 21
Cade Pummill Men Cat 3 12 / 21
Mac Shindell Men Cat 3 13 / 21
Ben Carmody Men Cat 3 18 / 21
Owen Rogers Men Cat 3 21 / 21
Brody Melton Men Cat 4 1 / 17
Rodrigo Suarez almajano Men Cat 4 6 / 17
Ajay Baker Women Open 1 / 12
Kaya Schroeder Women Open 2 / 12
Staci Mccudden Women Open 4 / 12
Jordan Austin Women Open 5 / 12
Megan Lester Women Open 6 / 12
Abigail Yates Women Open 7 / 12
Emma Balding Women Open 8 / 12
Mya Dixon Women Open 10 / 12
Emily Massengale Women Open 11 / 12
Abby Bratvold Women Open 12 / 12
Emily Massengale Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 4
Addison Forrester Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 4
Cade Pummill Men Cat 4/5 1 / 17

Purdue Road Race & Criterium (Apr 7 2024)

Santiago Gomez florez Men 3/4 B 3 / 22
Nicholas Gomes Men 3/4 B 8 / 22
Bradley Bosman Men 1/2/3 A 12 / 56
Riley Wrightsman Men 1/2/3 A 30 / 56
Ethan Carney Men 1/2/3 A 31 / 56
Brody Burnham Men 1/2/3 A 69 / 56
Jakob Craig Men 1/2/3 A 71 / 56
Luke Zuelke Men 1/2/3 A 73 / 56
Jura Gerlach Men 1/2/3 A 78 / 56
Emily Massengale Women 3/4/5 B/C 15 / 17
Staci Mccudden Women 1/2/3 A 2 / 24
Kaya Schroeder Women 1/2/3 A 7 / 24
Ajay Baker Women 1/2/3 A 38 / 24
Megan Lester Women 1/2/3 A 39 / 24
Ella Dishong Women 1/2/3 A 40 / 24
Emma Balding Women 1/2/3 A 41 / 24
Abby Bratvold Women 1/2/3 A 42 / 24
Mya Dixon Women 1/2/3 A 43 / 24
Brody Melton Men 4/5 C 1 / 24

Purdue Road Race & Criterium (Apr 7 2024)

Unknown Rider T Women Collegiate A 2 / 4
Unknown Rider T Women Collegiate A 4 / 4
Unknown Rider T Men Collegiate A 1 / 5

Purdue Road Race & Criterium (Apr 6 2024)

Riley Wrightsman Men 1/2/3 A 4 / 49
Jura Gerlach Men 1/2/3 A 7 / 49
Jakob Craig Men 1/2/3 A 23 / 49
Justin Bird Men 1/2/3 A 26 / 49
Alejandro Castillo Men 1/2/3 A 35 / 49
Ethan Carney Men 1/2/3 A 37 / 49
Luke Zuelke Men 1/2/3 A 39 / 49
Sebastian Leon Men 1/2/3 A 44 / 49
Kaya Schroeder Women 1/2/3 A 3 / 28
Ajay Baker Women 1/2/3 A 5 / 28
Megan Lester Women 1/2/3 A 8 / 28
Jordan Austin Women 1/2/3 A 12 / 28
Staci Mccudden Women 1/2/3 A 13 / 28
Emma Balding Women 1/2/3 A 21 / 28
Ella Dishong Women 1/2/3 A 24 / 28
Abby Bratvold Women 1/2/3 A 26 / 28
Mya Dixon Women 1/2/3 A 27 / 28
Abigail Yates Women 1/2/3 A 28 / 28
Mac Shindell Men 3/4 B 2 / 34
Nicholas Gomes Men 3/4 B 4 / 34
Santiago Gomez florez Men 3/4 B 26 / 34
Owen Rogers Men 3/4 B 27 / 34
Brody Melton Men 4/5 C 2 / 32
Emily Massengale Women 3/4/5 B/C 12 / 21
Florencia Haupt Women 3/4/5 B/C 21 / 21

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 24 2024)

Riley Wrightsman Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Dillon Geary Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Brody Burnham Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Asa Black Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Bradley Bosman Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Jura Gerlach Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Luke Zuelke Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22
Alejandro Castillo Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Ethan Carney Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22
Nicholas Gomes Men Collegiate Cat 3/4 3 / 8
Santiago Gomez florez Men Collegiate Cat 3/4 4 / 8
Mac Shindell Cat 3 1 / 18
Brody Melton Men Collegiate Cat 4/5 2 / 4
Ben Carmody Cat 4 6 / 25
Ajay Baker Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Kaya Schroeder Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Jordan Austin Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Megan Lester Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Staci Mccudden Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Emma Balding Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16
Ella Dishong Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Abby Bratvold Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Abigail Yates Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16
Rodrigo Suarez almajano Men Collegiate Cat 5 3 / 7
Ben Carmody Cat 4/5 3 / 19
Addison Forrester Women Collegiate Cat 3/4/5 2 / 8
Mekenna Martin Women Collegiate Cat 3/4/5 7 / 8
Florencia Haupt Women Collegiate Cat 3/4/5 8 / 8

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 23 2024)

Brody Burnham Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20
Asa Black Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20
Bradley Bosman Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Riley Wrightsman Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20
Ethan Carney Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
Jakob Craig Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20
Jura Gerlach Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20
Samuel Finch Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20
Sebastian Leon Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
Dillon Geary Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20
Alejandro Castillo Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20
Nicholas Gomes Men Collegiate Cat 3/4 3 / 6
Mac Shindell Cat 3 1 / 23
Brody Melton Men Collegiate Cat 4/5 1 / 5
Ben Carmody Cat 4 4 / 22
Ajay Baker Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Kaya Schroeder Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Jordan Austin Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Emma Balding Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Ella Dishong Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Staci Mccudden Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Megan Lester Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Abby Bratvold Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Rodrigo Suarez almajano Men Collegiate Cat 5 2 / 6
Ben Carmody Cat 4/5 2 / 16
Addison Forrester Women Collegiate Cat 3/4/5 7 / 8
Mekenna Martin Women Collegiate Cat 3/4/5 8 / 8

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 23 2024)

Dillon Geary Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Brody Burnham Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Sebastian Leon Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
Megan Lester Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Emma Balding Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Dillon Geary Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 21

The Vann Knight Tuesday Night World Championship Criterium Series (Mar 12 2024)

Cade Pummill B 1 / 6
Asa Black A 1 / 6
Riley Wrightsman A 4 / 6
Mac Shindell A 5 / 6
Bradley Bosman A 6 / 6

2024 USA Cycling ESports National Championships (Jan 7 2024)

Megan Lester eSport Women Collegiate 1 / 1
Riley Wrightsman eSport Men Collegiate 3 / 3

2023 USA Cycling Collegiate Mountain Bike National Championships (Oct 12 2023)

Zoe March DS Women Collegiate Varsity 21 / 41
Abigail Yates DS Women Collegiate Varsity 25 / 41
Mya Dixon DS Women Collegiate Varsity 28 / 41
Lilly Campbell DS Women Collegiate Varsity 33 / 41
Florencia Haupt DS Women Collegiate Varsity 34 / 41
Megan Lester DS Women Collegiate Varsity 42 / 41
Zack Day DS Men Collegiate Varsity 37 / 57
Nicklas Lindquisthaugen DS Men Collegiate Varsity 44 / 57
Jakob Craig DS Men Collegiate Varsity 46 / 57
Asa Black DS Men Collegiate Varsity 50 / 57
Riley Wrightsman DS Men Collegiate Varsity 51 / 57
Drake Marks DS Men Collegiate Varsity 54 / 57

High Country Collegiate MTB Challenge at Lees-McRae College (Sep 24 2023)

Unknown Rider STMen Team Relay 10 / 21
Addison Forrester STWomen Collegiate A 33 / 37
Jura Gerlach STMen Collegiate A 32 / 63
Luke Zuelke STMen Collegiate A 63 / 63

High Country Collegiate MTB Challenge at Lees-McRae College (Sep 24 2023)

Nathan Champney DH Men Collegiate A 42 / 63
Drake Marks DH Men Collegiate A 43 / 63
Eric Hoffman DH Men Collegiate A 52 / 63
Asa Black DH Men Collegiate A 63 / 63

High Country Collegiate MTB Challenge at Lees-McRae College (Sep 23 2023)

Drake Marks DS Men Collegiate A 45 / 68
Asa Black DS Men Collegiate A 51 / 68
Nathan Champney DS Men Collegiate A 60 / 68
Eric Hoffman DS Men Collegiate B 18 / 29

High Country Collegiate MTB Challenge at Lees-McRae College (Sep 23 2023)

Addison Forrester Women Collegiate A 26 / 35
Luke Zuelke Men Collegiate A 42 / 63
Jura Gerlach Men Collegiate A 49 / 63

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2023)

Jura Gerlach Men Cat 2/3 6 / 30
Nicholas Gomes Men Cat 2/3 30 / 30
Everett Lauer Men Cat 3/4 10 / 35
Santiago Gomez florez Men Cat 3/4 13 / 35
Mac Shindell Men Cat 3/4 32 / 35
Jordan Austin Women 3/4/5 6 / 26
Abby Bratvold Women 3/4/5 23 / 26
Mac Shindell Men Cat 4/5 8 / 31

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2023)

Jura Gerlach Men Cat 2/3 4 / 60
Decker David Men Cat 2/3 16 / 60
Alejandro Castillo Men Cat 2/3 57 / 60
Conner Bernstein Men Cat 2/3 119 / 60
Everett Lauer Men Cat 3/4 8 / 58
Mac Shindell Men Cat 3/4 31 / 58
Owen Rogers Men Cat 3/4 40 / 58
Jordan Austin Women 3/4/5 7 / 43
Emma Balding Women 3/4/5 18 / 43
Ella Dishong Women 3/4/5 27 / 43
Abby Bratvold Women 3/4/5 28 / 43
Mac Shindell Men Cat 4/5 1 / 47
Andrew Stafford Men Cat 4/5 40 / 47

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2023)

Jura Gerlach Men Cat 2/3 9 / 72
Decker David Men Cat 2/3 29 / 72
Conner Bernstein Men Cat 2/3 51 / 72
Alejandro Castillo Men Cat 2/3 58 / 72
Santiago Gomez florez Men Cat 3/4 8 / 69
Everett Lauer Men Cat 3/4 9 / 69
Mac Shindell Men Cat 3/4 51 / 69
Nicholas Gomes Men Cat 3/4 57 / 69
Jordan Austin Women 3/4/5 4 / 51
Abby Bratvold Women 3/4/5 15 / 51
Ella Dishong Women 3/4/5 19 / 51
Emma Balding Women 3/4/5 42 / 51
Emily Massengale Women 3/4/5 49 / 51
Andrew Stafford Men Cat 4/5 27 / 61

Michigan Tech Collegiate Mountain Bike Race (Sep 3 2023)

Eric Hoffman DS Men B 4 / 6
Zoe March DS Women A 1 / 5
Mya Dixon DS Women A 3 / 5
Zack Day DS Men A 1 / 9
Cade Pummill DS Men A 4 / 9
Drake Marks DS Men A 5 / 9
Jakob Craig DS Men A 6 / 9
Nathan Champney DS Men A 8 / 9

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2023)

Jura Gerlach Men Cat 2/3 3 / 72
Conner Bernstein Men Cat 2/3 22 / 72
Decker David Men Cat 2/3 34 / 72
Alejandro Castillo Men Cat 2/3 61 / 72
Nicholas Gomes Men Cat 2/3 62 / 72
Santiago Gomez florez Men Cat 3/4 8 / 77
Everett Lauer Men Cat 3/4 12 / 77
Owen Rogers Men Cat 3/4 63 / 77
Mac Shindell Men Cat 3/4 73 / 77
Jordan Austin Women 3/4/5 11 / 53
Abby Bratvold Women 3/4/5 12 / 53
Ella Dishong Women 3/4/5 18 / 53
Emily Massengale Women 3/4/5 24 / 53
Emma Balding Women 3/4/5 27 / 53
Andrew Stafford Men Cat 4/5 28 / 62

Michigan Tech Collegiate Mountain Bike Race (Sep 2 2023)

Zoe March DH Women A 1 / 3
Cade Pummill DH Men A 1 / 7
Eric Hoffman DH Men A 3 / 7
Drake Marks DH Men A 4 / 7
Jakob Craig DH Men A 6 / 7

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2023)

Nicholas Gomes Men Cat 2/3 15 / 66
Jura Gerlach Men Cat 2/3 21 / 66
Decker David Men Cat 2/3 25 / 66
Alejandro Castillo Men Cat 2/3 26 / 66
Conner Bernstein Men Cat 2/3 45 / 66
Danian Castillo Men Cat 2/3 51 / 66
Mac Shindell Men Cat 3/4 14 / 67
Everett Lauer Men Cat 3/4 17 / 67
Owen Rogers Men Cat 3/4 63 / 67
Jordan Austin Women 3/4/5 9 / 47
Emma Balding Women 3/4/5 29 / 47
Ella Dishong Women 3/4/5 32 / 47
Abby Bratvold Women 3/4/5 39 / 47
Emily Massengale Women 3/4/5 43 / 47
Andrew Stafford Men Cat 4/5 52 / 55

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 19 2023)

Nicholas Gomes Men Cat 3/4 26 / 31
Tyler Johnson Men Cat 4/Novice 25 / 27

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2023)

Nicholas Gomes Men Cat 3 59 / 68

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2023)

Nicholas Gomes Men Cat 3 37 / 85

Kwik Star Criterium (May 29 2023)

Nicholas Gomes Men Category 3 Elite 32 / 38

Melon City Criterium (May 28 2023)

Nicholas Gomes Men Category 3 Elite 31 / 44

Snake Alley Criterium p/b Bike Burlington (May 27 2023)

Nicholas Gomes Men Category 3 Elite 53 / 54

Snake Alley Criterium/Friday Night Fever Twilight Criterium (May 26 2023)

Nicholas Gomes Men Elite Cat 3 10 / 39

Friday Night Fever Criterium p/b Bike Burlington (May 26 2023)

Nicholas Gomes Men 3 Elite 10 / 39

Englewood Open (May 20 2023)

Eric Hoffman Men Non-UCI Open M 37 / 52

2023 USA Cycling Collegiate Road National Championship - Crit (May 7 2023)

Dillon Geary Men Varsity Open 7 / 65
Brody Burnham Men Varsity Open 15 / 65
Asa Black Men Varsity Open 18 / 65
Thomas Fuller Men Varsity Open 19 / 65
Riley Wrightsman Men Varsity Open 44 / 65
Ethan Carney Men Varsity Open 124 / 65
Staci Mccudden Women Varsity Open 23 / 51
Megan Lester Women Varsity Open 35 / 51
Abigail Yates Women Varsity Open 38 / 51
Marissa Carter Women Varsity Open 40 / 51
Madison Frank Women Varsity Open 44 / 51
Emma Balding Women Varsity Open 47 / 51

2023 USA Cycling Collegiate Road National Championship - RR (May 6 2023)

Dillon Geary Men Varsity Open 5 / 75
Thomas Fuller Men Varsity Open 9 / 75
Coren Hendricks Men Varsity Open 42 / 75
Luke Zuelke Men Varsity Open 53 / 75
Jakob Craig Men Varsity Open 60 / 75
Sebastian Leon concepcion Men Varsity Open 63 / 75
Asa Black Men Varsity Open 141 / 75
Ethan Carney Men Varsity Open 142 / 75
Staci Mccudden Women Varsity Open 30 / 57
Madison Frank Women Varsity Open 50 / 57
Megan Lester Women Varsity Open 52 / 57
Jordan Austin Women Varsity Open 53 / 57
Marissa Carter Women Varsity Open 54 / 57
Emma Balding Women Varsity Open 110 / 57
Abigail Yates Women Varsity Open 111 / 57

2023 USA Cycling Collegiate Road National Championship - TTT (May 5 2023)

Riley Wrightsman T Men Varsity Open 5 / 40
Thomas Fuller T Men Varsity Open 5 / 40
Coren Hendricks T Men Varsity Open 5 / 40
Dillon Geary T Men Varsity Open 5 / 40
Megan Lester T Women Varsity Open 8 / 36
Marissa Carter T Women Varsity Open 8 / 36
Emma Balding T Women Varsity Open 8 / 36
Staci Mccudden T Women Varsity Open 8 / 36

Lindenwood University Road Extravaganza & Missouri State Championship (Apr 22 2023)

Ella Dishong Women B/C/D 8 / 8
Eric Hoffman Men C 7 / 7
Staci Mccudden Women A 2 / 11
Jordan Austin Women A 4 / 11
Madison Frank Women A 6 / 11
Megan Lester Women A 7 / 11
Emma Balding Women A 8 / 11
Marissa Carter Women A 19 / 11
Abigail Yates Women A 20 / 11
Jura Gerlach Men B 1 / 12
Decker David Men B 5 / 12
Drake Marks Men B 9 / 12
Owen Rogers Men B 24 / 12
Samuel Finch Men Cat 3 1 / 11
Jack Bledsoe Men Cat 3 20 / 11
Nicholas Gomes Men Cat 3 21 / 11
Dillon Geary Men A 1 / 28
Thomas Fuller Men A 5 / 28
Jakob Craig Men A 12 / 28
Luke Zuelke Men A 30 / 28
Brody Burnham Men A 34 / 28
Bradley Bosman Men A 36 / 28
Riley Wrightsman Men A 37 / 28
Ethan Carney Men A 38 / 28
Alejandro Castillo Men A 39 / 28
Sebastian Leon Men A 43 / 28
Coren Hendricks Men P/1/2 23 / 13

Lindenwood University Road Extravaganza & Missouri State Championship (Apr 22 2023)

Brody Burnham Men A 2 / 26
Bradley Bosman Men A 11 / 26
Luke Zuelke Men A 18 / 26
Jakob Craig Men A 21 / 26
Sebastian Leon Men A 22 / 26
Alejandro Castillo Men A 23 / 26
Ethan Carney Men A 24 / 26
Thomas Fuller Men A 26 / 26
Coren Hendricks Men P/1/2 1 / 12
Madison Frank Women A 1 / 10
Staci Mccudden Women A 4 / 10
Jordan Austin Women A 6 / 10
Megan Lester Women A 7 / 10
Emma Balding Women A 8 / 10
Marissa Carter Women A 9 / 10
Decker David Men B 1 / 14
Jura Gerlach Men B 3 / 14
Samuel Finch Men B 4 / 14
Drake Marks Men B 5 / 14
Nicholas Gomes Men B 12 / 14
Owen Rogers Men B 13 / 14
Eric Hoffman Men C 4 / 7
Mya Dixon Women B/C/D 2 / 10
Ella Dishong Women B/C/D 5 / 10
Emily Massengale Women B/C/D 6 / 10
Addison Forrester Women B/C/D 7 / 10

Autobahn Country Club Citerium (Mar 26 2023)

Addison Forrester Women Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Luke Zuelke Men Cat 3/4 1 / 45

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2023)

Sebastian Leon Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21

Lindenwood University MTB Challenge (Oct 2 2022)

Melissa Gomes Women B/C/D 1 / 1
Mya Dixon Women A 1 / 18
Megan Lester Women A 4 / 18
Aunika Kemp Women A 5 / 18
Madison Frank Women A 6 / 18
Gwendolyn Urbain Women A 7 / 18
Ella Dishong Women A 9 / 18
Abigail Yates Women A 10 / 18
Addison Forrester Women A 12 / 18
Jordan Austin Women A 15 / 18
Eric Hoffman Men B 3 / 6
Thomas Fuller Men A 4 / 32
Luke Zuelke Men A 7 / 32
Nathan Champney Men A 9 / 32
Riley Wrightsman Men A 11 / 32
Asa Black Men A 12 / 32
Drake Marks Men A 15 / 32
Eddie Stillman Men A 16 / 32
Jura Gerlach Men A 17 / 32
Jakob Craig Men A 20 / 32
Jacob Slosar Men A 47 / 32
Joshua Fitzgerald Men A 48 / 32
Owen Rogers Men A 49 / 32
Bradley Bosman Men A 53 / 32

Lindsey Wilson College Mountain Bike Race (Sep 18 2022)

Decker David Men Collegiate CAT B 16 / 22
Jakob Craig Men Collegiate CAT A 12 / 38
Thomas Fuller Men Collegiate CAT A 13 / 38
Jura Gerlach Men Collegiate CAT A 17 / 38
Nathan Champney Men Collegiate CAT A 22 / 38
Eddie Stillman Men Collegiate CAT A 24 / 38
Riley Wrightsman Men Collegiate CAT A 27 / 38
Joshua Fitzgerald Men Collegiate CAT A 30 / 38
Luke Zuelke Men Collegiate CAT A 31 / 38
Drake Marks Men Collegiate CAT A 35 / 38
Owen Rogers Men Collegiate CAT A 37 / 38
Mya Dixon Women Collegiate CAT A 10 / 29
Madison Frank Women Collegiate CAT A 12 / 29
Aunika Kemp Women Collegiate CAT A 15 / 29
Ella Dishong Women Collegiate CAT A 22 / 29
Jordan Austin Women Collegiate CAT A 25 / 29
Gwendolyn Urbain Women Collegiate CAT A 27 / 29

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 5 2022)

Samuel Finch Men Cat 2/3 11 / 37
Coren Hendricks Men Cat 2/3 24 / 37
Nicholas Gomes Men Cat 2/3 37 / 37
Jura Gerlach Men Cat 3/4 8 / 43
Jordan Austin Women 3/4/5 1 / 43
Megan Lester Women 3/4/5 15 / 43
Emma Balding Women 3/4/5 17 / 43

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 4 2022)

Bradley Bosman Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 89
Jacob Slosar Men Pro/Cat 1 80 / 89
Connor Polenske Men Cat 2/3 5 / 39
Coren Hendricks Men Cat 2/3 13 / 39
Samuel Finch Men Cat 2/3 18 / 39
Jura Gerlach Men Cat 3/4 1 / 43
Jordan Austin Women 3/4/5 16 / 52
Megan Lester Women 3/4/5 22 / 52
Emma Balding Women 3/4/5 23 / 52

Giro Della Montagna (Sep 4 2022)

Bradley Bosman Men Pro/1 Elite 56 / 89
Jacob Slosar Men Pro/1 Elite 82 / 89

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 3 2022)

Bradley Bosman Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 113
Brody Burnham Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 113
Ethan Carney Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 113
Jacob Slosar Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 113
Madison Frank Women Pro/1/2 36 / 49
Marissa Carter Women Pro/1/2 38 / 49
Connor Polenske Men Cat 2/3 10 / 73
Samuel Finch Men Cat 2/3 26 / 73
Nicholas Gomes Men Cat 2/3 27 / 73
Coren Hendricks Men Cat 2/3 36 / 73
Danian Castillo Men Cat 2/3 40 / 73
Alejandro Castillo Men Cat 2/3 43 / 73
Jura Gerlach Men Cat 3/4 22 / 93
Jordan Austin Women 3/4/5 8 / 50
Megan Lester Women 3/4/5 11 / 50
Emily Massengale Women 3/4/5 42 / 50
Melissa Gomes Women 3/4/5 48 / 50

Tour De Francis Park (Sep 3 2022)

Bradley Bosman Men Pro/1 Elite 26 / 113
Brody Burnham Men Pro/1 Elite 34 / 113
Ethan Carney Men Pro/1 Elite 47 / 113
Jacob Slosar Men Pro/1 Elite 48 / 113
Madison Frank Women Pro/1/2 Elite 36 / 49
Marissa Carter Women Pro/1/2 Elite 38 / 49
Danian Castillo Men Cat 2/3 Elite 40 / 73
Alejandro Castillo Men Cat 2/3 Elite 43 / 73

Tour de Lafayette (Sep 2 2022)

Ethan Carney Men Pro/1 Elite 52 / 115
Bradley Bosman Men Pro/1 Elite 80 / 115
Brody Burnham Men Pro/1 Elite 82 / 115
Jacob Slosar Men Pro/1 Elite 95 / 115
Madison Frank Women Pro/1/2 Elite 14 / 49
Staci Mccudden Women Pro/1/2 Elite 47 / 49
Alejandro Castillo Men Cat 2/3 Elite 36 / 58
Danian Castillo Men Cat 2/3 Elite 37 / 58

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 2 2022)

Ethan Carney Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 115
Bradley Bosman Men Pro/Cat 1 80 / 115
Brody Burnham Men Pro/Cat 1 82 / 115
Jacob Slosar Men Pro/Cat 1 95 / 115
Madison Frank Women Pro/1/2 14 / 49
Staci Mccudden Women Pro/1/2 95 / 49
Connor Polenske Men Cat 2/3 9 / 58
Coren Hendricks Men Cat 2/3 12 / 58
Samuel Finch Men Cat 2/3 27 / 58
Alejandro Castillo Men Cat 2/3 36 / 58
Danian Castillo Men Cat 2/3 37 / 58
Nicholas Gomes Men Cat 2/3 40 / 58
Jura Gerlach Men Cat 3/4 27 / 61
Jordan Austin Women 3/4/5 4 / 47
Megan Lester Women 3/4/5 8 / 47
Emma Balding Women 3/4/5 25 / 47
Emily Massengale Women 3/4/5 45 / 47
Melissa Gomes Women 3/4/5 46 / 47

Whiskey City Challenge (Jul 16 2022)

Eddie Stillman Men Cat 1/2/3 120 / 64
Eddie Stillman Men Cat 3/4 1 / 59

2022 USA Cycling Nationals Collegiate Road Crit (May 8 2022)

Madison Frank Women Varsity Open 11 / 42
Abigail Yates Women Varsity Open 14 / 42
Staci Mccudden Women Varsity Open 23 / 42
Marissa Carter Women Varsity Open 24 / 42
Johanna Gref Women Varsity Open 32 / 42
Asa Black Men Varsity Open 12 / 57
Dillon Geary Men Varsity Open 16 / 57
Thomas Fuller Men Varsity Open 28 / 57
Jacob Slosar Men Varsity Open 39 / 57
Ethan Carney Men Varsity Open 43 / 57
Bradley Bosman Men Varsity Open 46 / 57
Eddie Stillman Men Varsity Open 47 / 57

2022 USA Cycling Nationals Collegiate Road Road Race (May 7 2022)

Dillon Geary Men Varsity Open 16 / 68
Thomas Fuller Men Varsity Open 37 / 68
Asa Black Men Varsity Open 43 / 68
Jacob Slosar Men Varsity Open 53 / 68
Ethan Carney Men Varsity Open 58 / 68
Bradley Bosman Men Varsity Open 59 / 68
Nicholas Gomes Men Varsity Open 62 / 68
Eddie Stillman Men Varsity Open 128 / 68
Staci Mccudden Women Varsity Open 14 / 44
Madison Frank Women Varsity Open 35 / 44
Marissa Carter Women Varsity Open 37 / 44
Abigail Yates Women Varsity Open 41 / 44
Johanna Gref Women Varsity Open 42 / 44

2022 USA Cycling Nationals Collegiate Road ITT (May 6 2022)

Dillon Geary Men Open 6 / 42

2022 USA Cycling Nationals Collegiate Road TTT (May 6 2022)

Jacob Slosar T Men Varsity Open 5 / 43
Asa Black T Men Varsity Open 5 / 43
Thomas Fuller T Men Varsity Open 5 / 43
Dillon Geary T Men Varsity Open 5 / 43
Madison Frank T Women Varsity Open 7 / 38
Marissa Carter T Women Varsity Open 7 / 38
Staci Mccudden T Women Varsity Open 7 / 38
Johanna Gref T Women Varsity Open 7 / 38

Marian Midwest Cycling Classic 2022 (Apr 16 2022)

Nicholas Gomes Men Cat 3/4 39 / 90
Jacob Slosar Men Pro/Cat /1/2/3 30 / 53

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza - Crit (Apr 10 2022)

Ella Dishong Women C 1 / 2
Kensa Koeppen Women B 5 / 7
Melissa Gomes Women B 7 / 7
Joshua Fitzgerald Men B 4 / 14
Danian Castillo Men B 9 / 14
Henry Bostian Men B 11 / 14
Owen Rogers Men B 12 / 14
Jack Bledsoe Men B 13 / 14
Franck Bock Men B 14 / 14
Madison Frank Women A 6 / 12
Staci Mccudden Women A 7 / 12
Johanna Gref Women A 9 / 12
Marissa Carter Women A 12 / 12
Dillon Geary Men A 3 / 16
Jacob Slosar Men A 7 / 16
Thomas Fuller Men A 9 / 16
Ethan Carney Men A 13 / 16
Nicholas Gomes Men A 14 / 16
Eddie Stillman Men A 15 / 16
Bradley Bosman Men A 16 / 16

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza - RR (Apr 9 2022)

Ella Dishong Women C 2 / 3
Danian Castillo Men B 6 / 13
Henry Bostian Men B 15 / 13
Joshua Fitzgerald Men B 16 / 13
Jack Bledsoe Men B 17 / 13
Owen Rogers Men B 19 / 13
Staci Mccudden Women A 6 / 13
Johanna Gref Women A 18 / 13
Madison Frank Women A 19 / 13
Marissa Carter Women A 20 / 13
Abigail Yates Women A 21 / 13
Thomas Fuller Men A 1 / 18
Bradley Bosman Men A 12 / 18
Nicholas Gomes Men A 26 / 18
Ethan Carney Men A 27 / 18
Jacob Slosar Men A 28 / 18
Dillon Geary Men A 29 / 18
Eddie Stillman Men A 30 / 18

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2022)

Jacob Slosar Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Bradley Bosman Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Austin Gomes Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 62
Cayden Whitehill Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 62
Justin Bird Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 62
Nicholas Gomes Men Collegiate Cat 3/4 3 / 15
Franck Bock Men Collegiate Cat 3/4 8 / 15
Jack Bledsoe Men Collegiate Cat 3/4 13 / 15
Grant Lampson Men Collegiate Cat 3/4 15 / 15
Madison Frank Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Marissa Carter Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Johanna Gref Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17
Staci Mccudden Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Abigail Yates Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Noni Bertagnoli Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17
Kensa Koeppen Women Collegiate Cat 3/4/5 7 / 15
Megan Dudgeon Women Collegiate Cat 3/4/5 14 / 15

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 19 2022)

Marissa Carter Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 19 2022)

Bradley Bosman Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20
Eddie Stillman Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20
Jacob Slosar Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20
Cayden Whitehill Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 57
Austin Gomes Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 57
Justin Bird Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 57
Henry Bostian Men Collegiate Cat 3/4 9 / 13
Nicholas Gomes Men Collegiate Cat 3/4 11 / 13
Jack Bledsoe Men Collegiate Cat 3/4 12 / 13
Madison Frank Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
Abigail Yates Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Staci Mccudden Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Marissa Carter Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Johanna Gref Women Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18
Aunika Kemp Women Collegiate Cat 3/4/5 7 / 18
Ella Dishong Women Collegiate Cat 3/4/5 9 / 18
Kensa Koeppen Women Collegiate Cat 3/4/5 11 / 18
Megan Dudgeon Women Collegiate Cat 3/4/5 17 / 18

USA Cycling Collegiate Mountain Bike National Championship (Oct 14 2021)

Aunika Kemp Women Collegiate Varsity 35 / 51
Aubrey Drummond Women Collegiate Varsity 39 / 51
Ella Dishong Women Collegiate Varsity 42 / 51
Madison Frank Women Collegiate Varsity 96 / 51
Joshua Fitzgerald Men Collegiate Varsity 36 / 68
Thomas Fuller Men Collegiate Varsity 39 / 68
Eddie Stillman Men Collegiate Varsity 49 / 68
Cayden Whitehill Men Collegiate Varsity 125 / 68

LWC Cycling MTB Showdown (Sep 26 2021)

Grant Lampson Men Collegiate CAT B 11 / 16
Thomas Fuller Men Collegiate CAT A 5 / 37
Eddie Stillman Men Collegiate CAT A 28 / 37
Joshua Fitzgerald Men Collegiate CAT A 32 / 37
Cayden Whitehill Men Collegiate CAT A 33 / 37
Jacob Slosar Men Collegiate CAT A 34 / 37
Jake Fuller Men Collegiate CAT A 35 / 37
Aunika Kemp Women Collegiate CAT A 21 / 32
Ella Dishong Women Collegiate CAT A 28 / 32

Lindenwood University MTB (Sep 18 2021)

Owen Rogers Men C 1 / 2
Marnus Prinsloo Men C 2 / 2
Grant Lampson Men B 1 / 4
Jack Bledsoe Men B 2 / 4
Joe Schnapp Men B 3 / 4
Aunika Kemp Women A 3 / 9
Madison Frank Women A 4 / 9
Ella Dishong Women A 5 / 9
Thomas Fuller Men A 2 / 14
Joshua Fitzgerald Men A 5 / 14
Dillon Geary Men A 8 / 14
Jacob Slosar Men A 11 / 14

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Henry Bostian Men Cat 3/4 25 / 61

Benton Park Classic p/b Big Shark Bicycle Company (Sep 6 2021)

Henry Bostian Men Cat 3/4 Elite 25 / 61

The Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2021)

Henry Bostian Men Cat 3/4 12 / 78

Giro della Montagna p/b Emerson (Sep 5 2021)

Henry Bostian Men Cat 3/4 Elite 12 / 78

The Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2021)

Henry Bostian Men Cat 2/3 28 / 58

Tour de Francis Park p/b Urban Chestnut Brewery (Sep 4 2021)

Henry Bostian Men Cat 2/3 Elite 28 / 58

The Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2021)

Henry Bostian Men Cat 2/3 40 / 70

Tour de Lafayette p/b Studio 2128 (Sep 3 2021)

Henry Bostian Men Cat 2/3 Elite 41 / 71

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Aug 14 2021)

Henry Bostian Open Cat2/3 17 / 34

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jul 17 2021)

Henry Bostian Men Open Cat2/3 51 / 54

Whiskey City Challenge (Jul 17 2021)

Eddie Stillman Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 66

Battle of CamRock (Jul 12 2021)

Joshua Fitzgerald Men M19-24 Comp (Cat 2) 3 / 5

Giro Crit (Jul 3 2021)

Henry Bostian Men Open Cat3/4 29 / 50

Cafe Hollander Tosa Village Classic (Jun 27 2021)

Eddie Stillman Men Cat 2/3 19 / 44

Highlands Criterium (Jun 26 2021)

Eddie Stillman Men Cat 2/3 23 / 48

Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2021)

Eddie Stillman Men Cat 2/3 14 / 44

Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 24 2021)

Eddie Stillman Men Cat 2/3 10 / 35

Tour of Hartland (Jun 23 2021)

Eddie Stillman Men Cat 2/3 11 / 34

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 2 (Jun 22 2021)

Eddie Stillman Men Cat 2/3 13 / 34

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 1 (Jun 21 2021)

Eddie Stillman Men Cat 2/3 36 / 47

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jun 19 2021)

Henry Bostian Men Open Cat2/3 11 / 57

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 1 (Jun 17 2021)

Eddie Stillman Men Cat 2/3 23 / 58

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (Jun 5 2021)

Henry Bostian Cat P/1/2/3 16 / 24

The First World's Fair Race (May 22 2021)

Henry Bostian Cat P/1/2/3 17 / 46

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 18 2021)

Joshua Fitzgerald Men Cat 4/5 5 / 47
Jack Bledsoe Men Cat 4/5 43 / 47
Henry Bostian Men Cat 3 20 / 25
Austin Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 76
Cayden Whitehill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 76
Madison Frank WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 29
Marissa Carter WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 29
Kensa Koeppen WoMen Cat 4/5 12 / 21

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 17 2021)

Eddie Stillman Men Cat 3 5 / 23
Marissa Carter WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 30
Madison Frank WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 30
Cayden Whitehill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 68
Austin Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 68
Joshua Fitzgerald Men Cat 4/5 12 / 61
Kensa Koeppen WoMen Cat 4/5 17 / 18

The World Wide Technology Raceway Spring Criterium (Apr 11 2021)

Henry Bostian Cat 3 14 / 46
Kensa Koeppen Women Open 19 / 19

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Henry Bostian Cat 3 23 / 23

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Henry Bostian Cat 3 39 / 59
Kensa Koeppen Women Cat 3/4/5 34 / 51
Skylar Schaetz Women Cat 3/4/5 39 / 51
Megan Dudgeon Women Cat 3/4/5 51 / 51

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Henry Bostian Cat 3 34 / 53
Skylar Schaetz Women Cat 3/4/5 21 / 50
Kensa Koeppen Women Cat 3/4/5 23 / 50

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Henry Bostian Cat 3 33 / 36

GP Des Moines Criterium (Sep 6 2020)

Joshua Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 51
Henry Bostian Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 51
Eddie Stillman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 51
Justin Bird Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 89 / 51
Cayden Whitehill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 92 / 51
Jack Bledsoe Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 93 / 51
Marissa Carter Women Women Open 1 / 15
Noni Bertagnoli Women Women Open 5 / 15
Kensa Koeppen Women Women Open 15 / 15
Eddie Stillman Men Cat 4 1 / 37
Jack Bledsoe Men Cat 4 7 / 37
Kensa Koeppen Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 19

World Wide Technology Raceway Criterium (Aug 22 2020)

Jonah Meadvancort Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 30

The Tilles Park Criterium (Jul 5 2020)

Jonah Meadvancort Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 24

Hincapie Spring Series (Mar 8 2020)

Marissa Carter WoMen Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Madison Frank WoMen Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Leigh Dukeman WoMen Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Staci Mccudden WoMen Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
Justin Bird Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 34
Cayden Whitehill Men Cat 3 7 / 19

Hincapie Spring Series (Mar 7 2020)

Justin Bird Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 29
Tyler Curtis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 29
Madison Frank WoMen Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Staci Mccudden WoMen Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Marissa Carter WoMen Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Cayden Whitehill Men Cat 3 8 / 14

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Melissa Gomes Women 3/4/5 39 / 49
Yelyzaveta Basan Women 3/4/5 48 / 49

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Melissa Gomes Women 3/4/5 44 / 49
Yelyzaveta Basan Women 3/4/5 49 / 49

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Melissa Gomes Women 3/4/5 46 / 57
Yelyzaveta Basan Women 3/4/5 54 / 57

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Henry Bostian Men Cat 2/3 33 / 58
Melissa Gomes Women 3/4/5 32 / 46
Yelyzaveta Basan Women 3/4/5 45 / 46

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Road Race (Jun 22 2019)

Lanier Ash Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 128 / 88

2019 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 12 2019)

Justin Bird Men Varsity Open 14 / 68
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Varsity Open 15 / 68
Austin Gomes Men Varsity Open 24 / 68
Tyler Curtis Men Varsity Open 31 / 68
Jonah Meadvancort Men Varsity Open 43 / 68
Lucas Kalbfell Men Varsity Open 49 / 68
Samantha Runnels Women Varsity Open 6 / 48
Annika Teschke Women Varsity Open 10 / 48
Leigh Dukeman Women Varsity Open 87 / 48

2019 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 11 2019)

Jonah Meadvancort Men Nationals Varsity 3 / 75
Austin Gomes Men Nationals Varsity 15 / 75
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Nationals Varsity 46 / 75
Lucas Kalbfell Men Nationals Varsity 48 / 75
Tyler Curtis Men Nationals Varsity 53 / 75
Hugh Gill Men Nationals Varsity 55 / 75
Justin Bird Men Nationals Varsity 73 / 75
Samantha Runnels Women Nationals Varsity 3 / 48
Annika Teschke Women Nationals Varsity 7 / 48
Leigh Dukeman Women Nationals Varsity 35 / 48

2019 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 10 2019)

Austin Gomes T Men Varsity Open 7 / 50
Justin Bird T Men Varsity Open 7 / 50
Nathaniel Schoonover T Men Varsity Open 7 / 50
Tyler Curtis T Men Varsity Open 7 / 50
Samantha Runnels T Women Varsity Open 7 / 38
Leigh Dukeman T Women Varsity Open 7 / 38
Annika Teschke T Women Varsity Open 7 / 38

UW-Whitewater - TT (Apr 13 2019)

Yelyzaveta Basan Time Trial Women C 4 / 5
Joshua Elz Time Trial Men C 1 / 13
Calhan Norman Time Trial Men C 5 / 13
Joe Schnapp Time Trial Men C 7 / 13
Micah Mason Time Trial Women B 7 / 7
Cayden Whitehill Time Trial Men B 4 / 10
Ethan Nelson Time Trial Men B 9 / 10
Annika Teschke Time Trial Women A 1 / 5
Samantha Runnels Time Trial Women A 3 / 5
Tyler Curtis Time Trial Men A 2 / 11
Nathaniel Schoonover Time Trial Men A 7 / 11
Justin Bird Time Trial Men A 9 / 11
Jonah Meadvancort Time Trial Men A 11 / 11

UW-Whitewater -RR (Apr 13 2019)

Yelyzaveta Basan Road Race Women C 7 / 9
Calhan Norman Road Race Men C 3 / 17
Joe Schnapp Road Race Men C 5 / 17
Joshua Elz Road Race Men C 6 / 17
Micah Mason Road Race Women B 5 / 8
Cayden Whitehill Road Race Men B 1 / 16
Ethan Nelson Road Race Men B 12 / 16
Samantha Runnels Road Race Women A 1 / 6
Annika Teschke Road Race Women A 3 / 6
Justin Bird Road Race Men A 2 / 18
Nathaniel Schoonover Road Race Men A 3 / 18
Jonah Meadvancort Road Race Men A 4 / 18
Tyler Curtis Road Race Men A 30 / 18

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 24 2019)

Austin Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19
Tyler Curtis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Justin Bird Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Lucas Kalbfell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19
Hugh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19
Jonah Meadvancort Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
Joshua Elz Men Cat 4/5 3 / 9
Calhan Norman Men Cat 4/5 4 / 9
Joe Schnapp Men Cat 4/5 7 / 9
Samantha Runnels Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Annika Teschke Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Renee Dykstra Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 11
Micah Mason Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 37
Melissa Gomes Women Cat 3/4/5 22 / 37
Yelyzaveta Basan Women Cat 3/4/5 76 / 37

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 23 2019)

Melissa Gomes Women Cat 3/4/5 23 / 30

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza - RR (Mar 23 2019)

Yelyzaveta Basan Women C 4 / 4
Joe Schnapp Men Collegiate C 1 / 7
Joshua Elz Men Collegiate C 2 / 7
Calhan Norman Men Collegiate C 4 / 7
Micah Mason Women Collegiate B/C 2 / 4
Samantha Runnels Women A 2 / 10
Annika Teschke Women A 4 / 10
Austin Gomes Men A 3 / 20
Hugh Gill Men A 6 / 20
Justin Bird Men A 7 / 20
Tyler Curtis Men A 11 / 20
Nathaniel Schoonover Men A 12 / 20
Jonah Meadvancort Men A 26 / 20
Lucas Kalbfell Men A 27 / 20
Konrad Witt Men A 28 / 20

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Micah Mason Women B T 2 / 5
Yelyzaveta Basan Women B T 2 / 5
Joshua Elz Men C T 1 / 5
Joe Schnapp Men C T 1 / 5
Calhan Norman Men C T 1 / 5
Samantha Runnels Women A T 2 / 7
Annika Teschke Women A T 2 / 7
Renee Dykstra Women A T 2 / 7
Austin Gomes Men A T 3 / 15
Nathaniel Schoonover Men A T 3 / 15
Tyler Curtis Men A T 3 / 15
Hugh Gill Men A T 3 / 15
Lucas Kalbfell Men A T 4 / 15
Jonah Meadvancort Men A T 4 / 15
Justin Bird Men A T 4 / 15

Cardinal Omnium - Criterium (Mar 17 2019)

Konrad Witt Men Cat 3/4 87 / 46

Cardinal Omnium - Crit Collegiate (Mar 17 2019)

Yelyzaveta Basan Women C 15 / 24
Joe Schnapp Men C 3 / 21
Joshua Elz Men C 5 / 21
Micah Mason Women B 2 / 6
Leigh Dukeman Women A 2 / 5
Annika Teschke Women A 4 / 5
Nathaniel Schoonover Men A 1 / 17
Konrad Witt Men A 2 / 17
Austin Gomes Men A 8 / 17
Justin Bird Men A 11 / 17
Hugh Gill Men A 12 / 17
Jonah Meadvancort Men A 13 / 17
Lucas Kalbfell Men A 34 / 17

Cardinal Omnium - RR Collegiate (Mar 15 2019)

Yelyzaveta Basan Road Race Women C 11 / 16
Joe Schnapp Road Race Men C 4 / 22
Micah Mason Road Race Women B 1 / 5
Ethan Nelson Road Race Men B 6 / 14
Annika Teschke Road Race Women A 2 / 2
Jonah Meadvancort Road Race Men A 2 / 17
Austin Gomes Road Race Men A 3 / 17
Justin Bird Road Race Men A 5 / 17
Hugh Gill Road Race Men A 7 / 17
Nathaniel Schoonover Road Race Men A 11 / 17
Lucas Kalbfell Road Race Men A 12 / 17
Konrad Witt Road Race Men A 14 / 17

Candy Stripe Classic (Mar 10 2019)

Yelyzaveta Basan Road Race Women C 18 / 26
Joe Schnapp Road Race Men C 10 / 25
Calhan Norman Road Race Men C 40 / 25
Micah Mason Road Race Women B 3 / 4
Cayden Whitehill Road Race Men B 6 / 20
Ethan Nelson Road Race Men B 10 / 20
Annika Teschke Road Race Women A 1 / 3
Leigh Dukeman Road Race Women A 6 / 3
Austin Gomes Road Race Men A 1 / 19
Lucas Kalbfell Road Race Men A 3 / 19
Justin Bird Road Race Men A 7 / 19
Nathaniel Schoonover Road Race Men A 8 / 19
Tyler Curtis Road Race Men A 9 / 19
Jonah Meadvancort Road Race Men A 33 / 19

Candy Stripe Classic (Mar 9 2019)

Yelyzaveta Basan Women C 25 / 43
Joe Schnapp Men C 15 / 37
Calhan Norman Men C 34 / 37
Micah Mason Women B 3 / 8
Ethan Nelson Men B 8 / 23
Cayden Whitehill Men B 12 / 23
Annika Teschke Women A 3 / 10
Leigh Dukeman Women A 6 / 10

Long Run Early Bird (Mar 2 2019)

Yelyzaveta Basan Women Cat 4/5 10 / 10
Calhan Norman Men Cat 5 73 / 35
Cayden Whitehill Men Cat 3/4 12 / 52
Joe Schnapp Men Cat 3/4 32 / 52
Ethan Nelson Men Cat 3/4 39 / 52
Jonah Meadvancort Men PRO/1/2/3 5 / 33
Justin Bird Men PRO/1/2/3 16 / 33
Harvey Lewallen iv Men PRO/1/2/3 18 / 33
Cayden Whitehill Men PRO/1/2/3 29 / 33
Ethan Nelson Men PRO/1/2/3 30 / 33

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Daniel Cicha Men Cat 4/5 155 / 78

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Renee Dykstra Women 3/4/5 43 / 50
Daniel Cicha Men Cat 4/5 45 / 83

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Renee Dykstra Women 3/4/5 44 / 51

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Renee Dykstra Women 3/4/5 32 / 42
Daniel Cicha Men Cat 4/5 50 / 70

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jul 1 2018)

Daniel Cicha Men Cat 4 17 / 25

Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2018)

Daniel Cicha Men Cat 4 21 / 28

Notre Dame Cycling Classic (Apr 22 2018)

Austin Gomes Men A 9 / 32
Konrad Witt Men A 15 / 32
Hugh Gill Men A 16 / 32
Nathaniel Schoonover Men A 18 / 32
Evan Blankenship Men A 20 / 32
Lane Johnson Men A 29 / 32
Cole Johnson Men A 30 / 32
Wesley Phipson Men A 32 / 32
Annika Teschke Women A 9 / 17
Ellie Morgenthaler Women A 13 / 17
Alayne Beshey Women A 17 / 17
William Zoughaib Men B 1 / 21
Jason Colestock Men B 4 / 21
Thomas Carter Men B 17 / 21
Joe Schnapp Men C 11 / 20
Daniel Cicha Men C 20 / 20

Purdue Spring Road Race (Apr 21 2018)

Jason Colestock Men B 12 / 23
William Zoughaib Men B 18 / 23
Thomas Carter Men B 20 / 23
Leigh Dukeman Women A 4 / 18
Annika Teschke Women A 6 / 18
Ellie Morgenthaler Women A 8 / 18
Alayne Beshey Women A 18 / 18
Hugh Gill Men A 4 / 27
Konrad Witt Men A 7 / 27
Austin Gomes Men A 13 / 27
Nathaniel Schoonover Men A 19 / 27
Cole Johnson Men A 22 / 27
Lane Johnson Men A 24 / 27
Wesley Phipson Men A 25 / 27
Evan Blankenship Men A 26 / 27
Joe Schnapp Men C 6 / 24
Daniel Cicha Men C 11 / 24

O'Fallon Grand Prix Road Race (Apr 14 2018)

Thomas Carter Men CAT 3 15 / 20
William Zoughaib Men CAT 4 5 / 24
Joe Schnapp Men CAT 4 11 / 24

Busiest Racers

in last months
Harvey Lewallen iv 51
Ellie Morgenthaler 47
Ashley Weaver 39
Jonah Meadvancort 39
Jacqueline Denny 37
Nicholas Gomes 36
Annika Teschke 34
Kyrstin Bluhm 31
Reece Oleson 29
Nathaniel Schoonover 29
Austin Gomes 28
Lane Johnson 28
Alayne Beshey 27
Kyle Bohnsack 25
Mark Keena 25
Henry Bostian 25
Javier Perruca munoz 24
Daniel Cicha 24
Jura Gerlach 24
Bradley Bosman 24
Staci Mccudden 23
Eddie Stillman 23
Jason Keena 23
Megan Lester 23
Jordan Austin 23
Thomas Carter 23
Madison Frank 23
Brian Gaines 22
Konrad Witt 21
Ryan Hospelhorn 21
Ella Dishong 21
Ethan Carney 21
Marissa Carter 20
Joe Schnapp 20
Dillon Geary 20
Emma Balding 20
Evan Hartig 20
Evan Blankenship 19
Justin Bird 18
Cj Brish 18
John Holden 18
Riley Wrightsman 18
Jacob Slosar 17
Leigh Dukeman 16
Asa Black 16
Luke Zuelke 16
Alejandro Castillo 15
Mac Shindell 15
Thomas Fuller 15
Cayden Whitehill 15
Cole Johnson 15
Jakob Craig 15
Brody Burnham 15
Abigail Yates 15
Yelyzaveta Basan 14
Emily Massengale 14
Abby Bratvold 14
Blake Mccauley 13
Kyle Rainey 13
Samantha Runnels 13
Connor Brown 12
Christopher Curran 12
Hugh Gill 12
Owen Rogers 12
Jason Colestock 11
Josie Talbot 11
Addison Forrester 11
Mya Dixon 11
Derek Cote 11
Kaya Schroeder 11
Joshua Carter 10
Daniel Gay 10
Cody Anderson 10
Melissa Gomes 10
Wesley Phipson 10
Tyler Curtis 10
Dylan Mason 10
Kensa Koeppen 10
Samuel Finch 10
Ajay Baker 10
Joshua Fitzgerald 10
William Zoughaib 9
Jack Bledsoe 9
Drake Marks 9
Sebastian Leon 9
Ian Seibert 9
Micah Mason 9
Lucas Kalbfell 8
Brandon Feehery 8
Eric Hoffman 8
Calhan Norman 8
Coren Hendricks 8
Ben Carmody 7
Johanna Gref 7
Danian Castillo 7
Decker David 7
Matt Brophy 7
Josh Johnson 7
Ian Borella 7
Ethan Nelson 7