Log In
Lindenwood Road Extravaganza - RR • Mar 23 2019
Partly Cloudy, 54 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Strong Marian University
2 Cade Bickmore Marian University Teammate Win: Hayden Strong
3 Austin Gomes Lindenwood University
4 Michael Hemmerlin Marian University Teammate Win: Hayden Strong
5 Eli House Marian University Teammate Win: Hayden Strong
6 Hugh Gill Lindenwood University
7 Justin Bird Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Austin Gomes
8 Hugo Scala Marian University Teammate Win: Hayden Strong
9 Brad Green Marian University Teammate Win: Hayden Strong
10 Ean Pugh Marian University Teammate Win: Hayden Strong
11 Tyler Curtis Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Austin Gomes
12 Nathaniel Schoonover Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Austin Gomes
DNF Jonah Meadvancort Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Austin Gomes
DNF Lucas Kalbfell Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Austin Gomes
DNF Konrad Witt Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Austin Gomes
DNF Ian Mcshane Marian University Teammate Win: Hayden Strong
DNF Cameron Riches Marian University Teammate Win: Hayden Strong
DNF Justin Butsavage Marian University Teammate Win: Hayden Strong
DNF Bryan Burpee Marian University Teammate Win: Hayden Strong
DNF Chandler Horton Marian University Teammate Win: Hayden Strong
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Ganger Marian University
2 Nathan Martin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
3 Adam Opolka University of Wisconsin-Platteville
4 Imraan Gasant Marian University Teammate Win: Nathaniel Ganger
5 Daniel Cherenson Washington University in St. Louis
6 Cole Mcdicken Marian University Teammate Win: Nathaniel Ganger
DNF Thomas Rotherham Marian University Teammate Win: Nathaniel Ganger
DNF Conrad Keglowitsch Marian University Teammate Win: Nathaniel Ganger
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Bauer Purdue University
2 Juan Carlos gonzalez navarro Marian University
3 Chandler Ballard pepper Marian University
4 Jacob Brown Penn State Behrend
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Schnapp Lindenwood University
2 Joshua Elz Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Joe Schnapp
3 Juan Gonzalez Marian University Cycling Team
4 Calhan Norman Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Joe Schnapp
5 Matthew Harrison Marian University Cycling Team
6 Daniel Nesbitt Marian University Cycling Team
7 Hans Ajieren Purdue University
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alijah Beatty Marian University
2 Samantha Runnels Lindenwood University
3 Laurel Rathbun Marian University Teammate Win: Alijah Beatty
4 Annika Teschke Lindenwood University
5 Emma Swartz Marian University Teammate Win: Alijah Beatty
6 Marta Morris Marian University Teammate Win: Alijah Beatty
7 Rachel Cross Marian University Teammate Win: Alijah Beatty
8 Katherine Santos Marian University Teammate Win: Alijah Beatty
9 Hannah Mcdade Marian University Teammate Win: Alijah Beatty
10 Mikaela Toloday Marian University Teammate Win: Alijah Beatty
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Landman University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
2 Elizabeth Callison University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Win: Hannah Landman
3 Amedee Martella Purdue University
4 Yelyzaveta Basan Lindenwood University
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Birgit Morris Marian University Cycling Team
2 Micah Mason Lindenwood University
3 Linnea Benson Marian University Cycling Team Teammate Win: Birgit Morris
4 Claire Reeves Marian University Cycling Team Teammate Win: Birgit Morris
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1