Log In
Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium • Apr 11 2018
Partly Cloudy, 48 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathew Mackay J Mac Cycling LLC
2 Jake Lifson Fort Pitt Velo
3 David Galati La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
4 Ian Baun Freddie Fu Cycling Team
5 Shawn Litster J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Win: Mathew Mackay
6 Jordan Villella Freddie Fu Cycling Team
7 Richard Holzworth La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: David Galati
8 Keith Hower Berks Cycling Collective
9 Dan Greene East End Cycling Club
10 Rick C johnson Allegheny Cycling Association
11 David Friedman Freddie Fu Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ian Baun
12 Caleb Smith La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: David Galati
13 Jeffrey Koontz UPMC/ Pro Bikes
14 Christopher Peltzer La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: David Galati
15 E Hubstenberger iii Rivet 5 Racing
16 Morgan Baker J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Win: Mathew Mackay
17 Al Meder Rivet 5 Racing
18 Edward Krall Fort Pitt Velo Teammate Top 5: Jake Lifson
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Lageman La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
2 Ellis Robinson J Mac Cycling LLC
3 Alan Baker J Mac Cycling LLC
4 Matthew Kitchen Allegheny Velo
5 Sean Crandell OPUS ONE VELO
6 Michael Martys Allegheny Cycling Association
7 Michael Sanders OPUS ONE VELO Teammate Top 5: Sean Crandell
8 Al Meder Rivet 5 Racing
9 Samuel Rideout Pista Elite
10 Christopher Peltzer La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: Andrew Lageman
11 Isaac Samay OPUS ONE VELO Teammate Top 5: Sean Crandell
12 Edward Leonard Allegheny Cycling Association
13 Hayley Wickstrom Conemaugh Women's Racing
14 Robert Raver Koeles Cycling Club
15 Christopher Butor Aero Tech Designs Factory Team
16 Gary Prunty OPUS ONE VELO Teammate Top 5: Sean Crandell
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 8