Log In
Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium • Jul 3 2018
Clear, 84 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Vickerman J Mac Cycling LLC
2 John Heffner Fort Pitt Velo
3 Jason Zimmerman Freddie Fu Cycling Team
4 Richard Holzworth La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
5 Jared Babik Fort Pitt Velo
6 Dan Greene East End Cycling Club
7 Morgan Baker J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Win: William Vickerman
8 David Galati La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Richard Holzworth
9 Mark Nicoll Allegheny Cycling Association
10 Steve Bedilion Freddie Fu Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Jason Zimmerman
11 Mike Janeiro Freddie Fu Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Jason Zimmerman
12 Aaron Shelmire J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Win: William Vickerman
13 Christopher Peltzer La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Richard Holzworth
14 Caleb Smith La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Richard Holzworth
15 Jordan Villella Freddie Fu Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Jason Zimmerman
16 Matthew Dolfi J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Win: William Vickerman
17 Ellis Robinson J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Win: William Vickerman
18 David Friedman Freddie Fu Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Jason Zimmerman
19 Michael Mihalik J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Win: William Vickerman
20 Steven Kurpiewski Fort Pitt Velo Teammate Top 5: John Heffner
21 Dan Wilson Freddie Fu Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Jason Zimmerman
22 Shawn Litster J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Win: William Vickerman
23 Stephen Cummings Fort Pitt Velo Teammate Top 5: John Heffner
24 Michael Appel Fort Pitt Velo Teammate Top 5: John Heffner
25 Robert Gottlieb Allegheny Cycling Association
26 Frankie Ross Sette Nova
27 Rick C johnson Allegheny Cycling Association
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Kitchen Allegheny Velo
2 Ellis Robinson J Mac Cycling LLC
3 Xavier Szigethy Pennsylvania State University
4 Samuel Rideout Pista Elite
5 Nate Ricketts La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
6 Gary Prunty OPUS ONE VELO
7 Michael Martys Allegheny Cycling Association
8 Jason Hochreiter Koeles Cycling Club
9 Sean Handerhan Aero Tech Designs Factory Team
10 David Koski Allegheny Cycling Association
11 Chris Baker J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Top 5: Ellis Robinson
12 Isaac Samay OPUS ONE VELO
13 Sean Crandell OPUS ONE VELO
14 Mark Shumaker Top Gear Racing
15 Donald Splitstone NuGo Racing
16 John Mclaughlin J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Top 5: Ellis Robinson
17 Jason Bair Allegheny Cycling Association
18 Joshua Lewis Rivet 5 Racing
19 Matthew Taylor Allegheny Cycling Association
20 Edward Leonard Allegheny Cycling Association
21 Marko Milojevic NovaCare
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 8