Log In
Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium • Jul 11 2018
Clear, 79 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jared Babik Fort Pitt Velo
2 Mathew Mackay J Mac Cycling LLC
3 Morgan Baker J Mac Cycling LLC
4 Dan Greene East End Cycling Club
5 William Vickerman J Mac Cycling LLC
6 David Galati La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
7 Andrew Lageman La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
8 John Heffner Fort Pitt Velo Teammate Win: Jared Babik
9 David Friedman Freddie Fu Cycling Team
10 Robert Gottlieb Allegheny Cycling Association
11 Aaron Shelmire J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Top 5: Mathew Mackay
12 Jeffrey Koontz UPMC/ Pro Bikes
13 Jason Mount Freddie Fu Cycling Team
14 Rick C johnson Allegheny Cycling Association
15 Caleb Smith La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellis Robinson J Mac Cycling LLC
2 David Koski Allegheny Cycling Association
3 Michael Sanders OPUS ONE VELO
4 Joshua Sayre Koeles Cycling Club
5 Matthew Dolfi J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Win: Ellis Robinson
6 Xavier Szigethy Pennsylvania State University
7 Matthew Kitchen Allegheny Velo
8 Sean Crandell OPUS ONE VELO Teammate Top 5: Michael Sanders
9 Samuel Rideout Pista Elite
10 Gary Prunty OPUS ONE VELO Teammate Top 5: Michael Sanders
11 Mike Scalamogna Koeles Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Joshua Sayre
12 Marko Milojevic NovaCare
13 John Mclaughlin J Mac Cycling LLC Teammate Win: Ellis Robinson
14 Mark Shumaker Top Gear Racing
15 Jon Williams Freddie Fu Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Baker Get Fit Families
2 Joseph Harmanos Get Fit Families Teammate Win: Zachary Baker
3 Sydney Perry Get Fit Families Teammate Win: Zachary Baker
4 Ben Capozzi Get Fit Families Teammate Win: Zachary Baker
5 Luke Myers Team Citius
6 Eva Carney Get Fit Families Teammate Win: Zachary Baker
7 Bryn Carney Get Fit Families Teammate Win: Zachary Baker
8 Samuel West Get Fit Families Teammate Win: Zachary Baker
9 Rachel Smith Get Fit Families Teammate Win: Zachary Baker
10 Evan Moncheck Team Citius Teammate Top 5: Luke Myers
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 6