Log In
Allegheny Cycling Assocation Tuesday Night Criteri • Jun 14 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Helbling East End Cycling Club
2 Mike Janeiro Unattached
3 Matt Seguin East End Cycling Club Teammate Win: Chris Helbling
4 Ian Baun UPMC Cycling Performance
5 Daniel Wilson Unattached
6 Carl Lovejoy East End Cycling Club Teammate Win: Chris Helbling
7 Kemper Edwards Allegheny Cycling Association
8 Kyle Shatzer Carnegie Mellon University
9 Chris Haigh Unattached
10 Drew Chidester National Velo
11 Shawn Geiger Unattached
12 Caleb Smith Stage5/Cycling Fusion
13 Shmuel Borenstien Unattached
14 Kyle Ferrar Allegheny Cycling Association
15 Clifton Kimbrough Unattached
16 Willem Deboer High Voltage Racing and Recreation
17 Jason Bair Unattached
18 Thomas Riddell Unattached
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Clair High Voltage Racing and Recreation
2 Shawn Geiger Unattached
3 Willem Deboer High Voltage Racing and Recreation Teammate Win: Nathan Clair
4 Ian Baun UPMC Cycling Performance
5 Erick Madis J.O.N.E.S Racing
6 Ezra Baun High Voltage Racing and Recreation Teammate Win: Nathan Clair
7 Ryan Madis J.O.N.E.S Racing Teammate Top 5: Erick Madis
8 Xavier Szigethy High Voltage Racing and Recreation Teammate Win: Nathan Clair
9 Ian Helbling Team Citius Teammate Win: Nathan Clair
10 Alec Helbling Team Citius Teammate Win: Nathan Clair
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gray Patton Century Road Club Association
2 Kate Bennett Steel City Endurance
3 Rachel Weaver Steel City Endurance
4 Tammy Greene Iron City Bikes
5 Greta Daniels DPS Penn
6 Melody Gerasimek Unattached
7 Amanda Gannon Unattached
8 Chelsea Watkins Chic Velo
9 Christine Lovejoy Chic Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Veda Gerasimek Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
Finishers: Cat 4: 1