Log In

Team Overview: unattached

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 16 2024)

Ricardo Queiroz Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 1 / 37
Ethan Jones Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 2 / 37
Andre Souza Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 3 / 37
Donald Brew Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 5 / 37
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 7 / 37
Vince Dunne Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 8 / 37
Brian Butts Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 10 / 37
Vincent Smarrelli Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 12 / 37
Ari Giovenco Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 15 / 37
Tyler Brendel Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 16 / 37
Oliver Harris Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 17 / 37
Noel Medrano Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 18 / 37
Sean Flournoy Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 21 / 37
Christopher Khanoyan Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 24 / 37
Chris Brennan Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 29 / 37
Samuel Yarashus Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 31 / 37
Michael Waller Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 32 / 37
Filagot Dinku Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 33 / 37
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 34 / 37
Dominique Koethe Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 1 / 5
Rukhsar Habibzai Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 5 / 5
Dominique Koethe Women Cat 3 Intermediate 1 / 3
Michael Buttrey Men Master 45+ 5 / 19
Dennis Crockett Men Master 45+ 15 / 19
Drake Jordan Men Master 45+ 19 / 19
Donald Brew Men Master 35+ 2 / 11
Ari Giovenco Men Master 35+ 3 / 11
Michael Nedd Men Master 35+ 6 / 11
Keva Perry Women Master 45+ 6 / 6
Keshia Roberson Women Master 35+ 3 / 6
Alex Facciobene Men Cat 3 Intermediate 1 / 23
Isaac Edmundson Men Cat 3 Intermediate 2 / 23
Sean Webber Men Cat 3 Intermediate 3 / 23
Michael Waller Men Cat 3 Intermediate 4 / 23
Nathaniel Langley Men Cat 3 Intermediate 5 / 23
Michael Nedd Men Cat 3 Intermediate 6 / 23
James Evans Men Cat 3 Intermediate 12 / 23
Michael Richardson Men Cat 3 Intermediate 14 / 23
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 3 Intermediate 16 / 23
Luke Burger Men Cat 3 Intermediate 17 / 23
George Qadado Men Cat 3 Intermediate 18 / 23
James Kim Men Cat 3 Intermediate 20 / 23
Harry Coldren Men Cat 3 Intermediate 22 / 23
Carlos Marks Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 2 / 30
Gabriel Kinnard-brown Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 3 / 30
Aiden Herron Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 10 / 30
Stergios Papadakis Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 13 / 30
Alexander Mason Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 14 / 30
Rudy Aguilon garcia Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 16 / 30
Colby Zarle Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 19 / 30
Willy Gomez Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 23 / 30
Edward Sauls jr Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 28 / 30
Jamaal Torrance Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 29 / 30
Laura Maple Women Cat 4 Beginner 1 / 7
Keshia Roberson Women Cat 4 Beginner 4 / 7
Keva Perry Women Cat 4 Beginner 5 / 7
Elizabeth Brim Women Cat 5 Novice 1 / 19
Courtney Skjeveland Women Cat 5 Novice 5 / 19
Janne Knieke Women Cat 5 Novice 6 / 19
Brittany Skjeveland Women Cat 5 Novice 8 / 19
Joanna Baumgart Women Cat 5 Novice 9 / 19
Christine Cole Women Cat 5 Novice 11 / 19
Morgan Mcminn Women Cat 5 Novice 13 / 19
Emelia Beldon Women Cat 5 Novice 18 / 19
Klimentina Klimentyeva Women Cat 5 Novice 19 / 19
Dennis Crockett Men Master 65+ 2 / 10
William Donahoe Men Master 65+ 3 / 10
Glenn Newell Men Master 65+ 6 / 10
James Hargrove Men Master 65+ 10 / 10
Michael Buttrey Men Master 55+ 2 / 29
Michael King Men Master 55+ 3 / 29
Nigel Chinemilly Men Master 55+ 10 / 29
Ramon Benitez Men Master 55+ 11 / 29
Vaughn Gourdin Men Master 55+ 17 / 29
Drake Jordan Men Master 55+ 19 / 29
Bryan Norwood Men Master 55+ 28 / 29
Harry Coldren Men Master 55+ 29 / 29
James Kim Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 38
Mikhail Razon Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 38
Anthony Casini Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 38
Nathaniel Langley Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 38
Fred Turner Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ 24 / 38
Lester Yap Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 38
Jonathan Basirico Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ 32 / 38
William Chase Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ 35 / 38
Gabriel Kinnard-brown Men Open Junior 9-16 1 / 6
Dominique Hackett Men Open Junior 9-16 4 / 6
Mike Lee Men Open Junior 9-16 6 / 6
Kian Han Men Open Junior 9-14 5 / 11
Sam Small Men Open Junior 9-14 8 / 11
Ryder Mandsager-burgess Men Open Junior 9-12 4 / 8
Layla Peace Women Open Junior 9-12 3 / 4
Malaya Bottoms Women Open Junior 9-12 4 / 4
Carlos Marks Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 1 5 / 44
Esrom Kidane Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 1 7 / 44
Mikhail Razon Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 1 13 / 44
Anthony Casini Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 1 14 / 44
Edward Sauls jr Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 1 24 / 44
Don Kim Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 1 30 / 44
Hansen Su Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 1 33 / 44
Daniel Mccarthy Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 1 39 / 44
Jamaal Torrance Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 1 44 / 44
Derrick Wettstein Men Cat 5 Novice 4 / 26
Josh Ainley Men Cat 5 Novice 7 / 26
David Glen Men Cat 5 Novice 10 / 26
Luke Bradish Men Cat 5 Novice 18 / 26
Mason Lewis Men Cat 5 Novice 26 / 26
Colin Crigger Men Cat 5 Novice 26 / 26

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 15 2024)

Mecea Robert Men MASTERS 50_60+ 49 / 74

ToAD Grafton 50.60 (Jun 15 2024)

Mecea Robert Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 39 / 50

ToAD Grafton 50.60 (Jun 15 2024)

Mecea Robert Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 39 / 50

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 14 2024)

Mecea Robert Men MASTERS 50_60+ 51 / 71

ToAD WestAllis 50.60 (Jun 14 2024)

Mecea Robert Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 42 / 50

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 13 2024)

Mecea Robert Men MASTERS 50_60+ 48 / 70

ToAD Jville 50.60 (Jun 13 2024)

Mecea Robert Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 39 / 47

Oak City Cycling & BHB Short Track MTB Series (Jun 12 2024)

Ron Swenson STMen Intermediate 27 / 31

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2024)

Tim Kutara Men Cat 4 21 / 47
Shari Stillman-corbitt Women Master 40+ 5 / 5

Joy Memorial Criterium (Jun 9 2024)

Lee Venteicher Men Masters 40+ 12 / 16

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2024)

Mecea Robert Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 52 / 40

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2024)

Shari Stillman-corbitt Women Master 40+ 2 / 3
Tim Kutara Men Cat 4 28 / 56

The 2024 Armed Forces Cycling Classic Pro/Am Races (Jun 2 2024)

James Kim Men Cat 2/3 18 / 79
Nathaniel Langley Men Cat 2/3 31 / 79
Nick Valentino Men Cat 2/3 48 / 79
Chris Brennan Men Cat 2/3 51 / 79
Alex Facciobene Men Cat 2/3 136 / 79
William Erb Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 17
James Kim Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 30
Nathaniel Langley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 30
Nick Valentino Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 30

Carter County Omnium (Jun 2 2024)

Corey Hart Masters 40+ Open 1 / 2

Carter County Omnium (Jun 2 2024)

Corey Hart Masters 40+ Open 13 / 27

CBR #2,4,6 Carson (Jun 2 2024)

Shari Stillman-corbitt Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 19
Shari Stillman-corbitt Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 79 / 78

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2024)

Mecea Robert Men Master 50+ 68 / 38
Mecea Robert Men Master 40+ 19 / 32

Carter County Omnium (Jun 1 2024)

Corey Hart Masters 40+ Open 3 / 15

Carter County Omnium (Jun 1 2024)

Corey Hart Masters 40+ Open 4 / 25
Kurt Garin Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 14

Bryan Park Training Series (May 28 2024)

Max Broening Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 38
Dylan Chamberlen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 38
Cole Lewis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 38
Charles Buchanan Men Cat 3/4/5 3 / 29
Christopher Brewer Men Cat 3/4/5 5 / 29
Shane Boyar Men Cat 3/4/5 10 / 29
Scott Evans Men Cat 3/4/5 12 / 29
Ryan Johnson Men Cat 3/4/5 16 / 29
Mason Mcburney Men Cat 3/4/5 20 / 29
Luke Mccall Men Cat 3/4/5 21 / 29
Dylan Peachey Men Cat 3/4/5 23 / 29
Brennan Straits Men Cat 3/4/5 26 / 29
George Tryfiates Men Cat 3/4/5 28 / 29

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 27 2024)

Trevor Houchens Men Cat 4/Novice 16 / 46
Daniel Spangenberger Men Cat 4/Novice 18 / 46
Kevin Wang Men Cat 4/Novice 28 / 46
Daniel Carbonella Men Cat 4/Novice 30 / 46
Christopher Maclean Men Cat 4/Novice 31 / 46
Tony Hua Men Cat 4/Novice 32 / 46
Lucas Beteau Men Cat 4/Novice 38 / 46
Will Paul Men Cat 4/Novice 41 / 46
Claudio Torres Men Cat 4/Novice 43 / 46
Mark Smith Men Cat 4/Novice 45 / 46
William Hafferty Men Cat 3 3 / 43
Andrew Suzuki Men Cat 3 4 / 43
Brendon Fish Men Cat 3 10 / 43
Afonso Borges Men Cat 3 11 / 43
Troy French Men Cat 3 16 / 43
Samuel Spectre Men Cat 3 22 / 43
William Sheridan Men Cat 3 38 / 43
Jardany Toquica Men Cat 3 39 / 43
Aj Camelio Men Open 5 / 7

Kwik Star Criterium p/b Quad Cities Bike Club (May 27 2024)

Lee Venteicher Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 7 / 11

Killington Stage Race - General Classification (May 27 2024)

Katherine Fearon Women Pro/1/2/3 999 / 38
Aj Camelio Men Master 50+ 999 / 39
Trevor Houchens Men Cat 4/Novice 16 / 50
Daniel Carbonella Men Cat 4/Novice 21 / 50
Daniel Spangenberger Men Cat 4/Novice 22 / 50
Tony Hua Men Cat 4/Novice 31 / 50
Kevin Wang Men Cat 4/Novice 34 / 50
Christopher Maclean Men Cat 4/Novice 36 / 50
Will Paul Men Cat 4/Novice 40 / 50
Lucas Beteau Men Cat 4/Novice 41 / 50
Claudio Torres Men Cat 4/Novice 44 / 50
Mark Smith Men Cat 4/Novice 45 / 50
Afonso Borges Men Cat 3 2 / 49
Andrew Suzuki Men Cat 3 3 / 49
Brendon Fish Men Cat 3 5 / 49
Samuel Spectre Men Cat 3 8 / 49
William Hafferty Men Cat 3 9 / 49
Troy French Men Cat 3 18 / 49
William Sheridan Men Cat 3 37 / 49
Jardany Toquica Men Cat 3 40 / 49
Aj Camelio Open 0 / 7

Newmark Center Classic (May 26 2024)

Eric Obergfell Men 50+ Masters 50+ 2 / 22

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 26 2024)

Shari Stillman-corbitt Women Master 35+ Open 4 / 10

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 26 2024)

Aj Camelio Men Master 50+ 999 / 36
Trevor Houchens Men Cat 4/Novice 6 / 48
Daniel Carbonella Men Cat 4/Novice 12 / 48
Daniel Spangenberger Men Cat 4/Novice 24 / 48
Tony Hua Men Cat 4/Novice 31 / 48
Kevin Wang Men Cat 4/Novice 33 / 48
Will Paul Men Cat 4/Novice 37 / 48
Christopher Maclean Men Cat 4/Novice 38 / 48
Lucas Beteau Men Cat 4/Novice 42 / 48
Claudio Torres Men Cat 4/Novice 44 / 48
Mark Smith Men Cat 4/Novice 45 / 48
Afonso Borges Men Cat 3 1 / 48
Samuel Spectre Men Cat 3 6 / 48
Brendon Fish Men Cat 3 7 / 48
Andrew Suzuki Men Cat 3 10 / 48
Troy French Men Cat 3 15 / 48
William Hafferty Men Cat 3 17 / 48
Jardany Toquica Men Cat 3 36 / 48
William Sheridan Men Cat 3 38 / 48

Easton Twilight Criterium/PA Elite State Crit Championship (May 25 2024)

Ryan Quinn Men Senior Cat3 130 / 65
Mecea Robert Men Master 40+ 77 / 59
Ryan Quinn Men Master 40+ 91 / 59

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 25 2024)

Katherine Fearon Women Pro/1/2/3 24 / 38
Aj Camelio Men Master 50+ 27 / 39
Tony Hua Men Cat 4/Novice 5 / 50
Kevin Wang Men Cat 4/Novice 19 / 50
Daniel Spangenberger Men Cat 4/Novice 22 / 50
Daniel Carbonella Men Cat 4/Novice 25 / 50
Christopher Maclean Men Cat 4/Novice 33 / 50
Trevor Houchens Men Cat 4/Novice 38 / 50
Will Paul Men Cat 4/Novice 41 / 50
Lucas Beteau Men Cat 4/Novice 43 / 50
Claudio Torres Men Cat 4/Novice 47 / 50
Mark Smith Men Cat 4/Novice 48 / 50
Andrew Suzuki Men Cat 3 2 / 49
Samuel Spectre Men Cat 3 7 / 49
William Sheridan Men Cat 3 17 / 49
William Hafferty Men Cat 3 22 / 49
Brendon Fish Men Cat 3 23 / 49
Troy French Men Cat 3 24 / 49
Afonso Borges Men Cat 3 26 / 49
Jardany Toquica Men Cat 3 46 / 49

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 22 2024)

Alex Facciobene Men Junior B Open (Cat 3/4) 37 / 42
James Kim Men Junior B Open (Cat 3/4) 86 / 42
James Kim Men Junior A Open (Cat 1/2/3) 20 / 48
Alex Facciobene Men Junior A Open (Cat 1/2/3) 37 / 48

Bryan Park Training Series (May 21 2024)

Coleson Lindsey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 54
Max Broening Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 54
Cole Lewis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 54
Caleb Mccaskill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 54
Christopher Brewer Men Cat 3/4/5 3 / 26
Ryan Johnson Men Cat 3/4/5 8 / 26
Scott Evans Men Cat 3/4/5 16 / 26
George Tryfiates Men Cat 3/4/5 25 / 26

JKC Memorial Hunte Parkway Road Race (May 18 2024)

Shari Stillman-corbitt Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 52
Shari Stillman-corbitt Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 15 2024)

Alex Facciobene Men Junior B Open (Cat 3/4) 16 / 41
Alex Facciobene Men Junior A Open (Cat 1/2/3) 24 / 35

Derby City (May 11 2024)

Corey Hart Men CAT 3/4 17 / 28
Corey Hart Men MASTERS 40-49 OPEN 11 / 13

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (May 11 2024)

Ryan Quinn Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 14

29th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (May 11 2024)

Jonah Killy Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 1 / 65
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 3 / 65
Andre Souza Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 7 / 65
Tyler Brendel Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 8 / 65
Ricardo Queiroz Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 9 / 65
Ethan Morris Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 11 / 65
Lukas Brandt Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 13 / 65
Rich Ferraro Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 17 / 65
Donald Brew Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 18 / 65
Todd Burns Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 21 / 65
Zachary Felpel Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 25 / 65
Geoffrey Milsom Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 37 / 65
Samuel Fuller Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 40 / 65
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 42 / 65
Dominique Koethe Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 45 / 65
Daniel Baysinger Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 46 / 65
Ryan Mckinney Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 49 / 65
Michael Waller Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 50 / 65
Pierce Schmerge Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 54 / 65
Manuel Paniagua Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 63 / 65
Christopher Khanoyan Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 64 / 65
Donald Brew Men Master 35+ 1 / 56
Nick Cordaro Men Master 35+ 2 / 56
Dustin Armstrong Men Master 35+ 4 / 56
Todd Burns Men Master 35+ 5 / 56
Ari Giovenco Men Master 35+ 6 / 56
Nathaniel Langley Men Master 35+ 8 / 56
James Kim Men Master 35+ 11 / 56
Sean Hall Men Master 35+ 14 / 56
Pierce Schmerge Men Master 35+ 15 / 56
Keith Woodson Men Master 35+ 26 / 56
Kirk Hunsecker Men Master 35+ 30 / 56
Ryan Mckinney Men Master 35+ 40 / 56
Osvaldo Capellan Men Master 35+ 42 / 56
Walter Bixby Men Master 35+ 52 / 56
Adrian Monza Men Master 35+ 54 / 56
Drake Jordan Men Master 35+ 55 / 56
Michael Lavalle Men Cat 5 Novice Race 2 3 / 16
Josh Ainley Men Cat 5 Novice Race 2 6 / 16
Lincoln Baumgartner Men Cat 5 Novice Race 2 9 / 16
Crisman Jones Men Cat 5 Novice Race 2 10 / 16
Daiquan Medley Men Cat 5 Novice Race 2 15 / 16
Ethan Hempel Men Cat 5 Novice Race 2 15 / 16
Samir Harris Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 2 / 52
Nicholas Holtz Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 4 / 52
Anthony Casini Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 5 / 52
David Wilson Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 10 / 52
Carlos Marks Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 13 / 52
Shane Biesecker Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 15 / 52
Mike Healy Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 18 / 52
Jamaal Torrance Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 21 / 52
Arsalan Atta Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 24 / 52
Gabriel Kinnard-brown Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 32 / 52
Willy Gomez Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 35 / 52
John Hartsfield Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 39 / 52
Mark Landree Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 48 / 52
Mark Linton Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 49 / 52
Matthew Marinelli Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 50 / 52
Mikhail Razon Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 2 51 / 52
Carole Harris Women Master 55+ 2 / 2
Azyra Franklin Women Cat 3 Intermediate 1 / 2
Keshia Roberson Women Master 35+ 3 / 3
Gabriel Kinnard-brown Men Open Junior 9-18 1 / 18
Mason Siedor Men Open Junior 9-18 3 / 18
Magnus Moore Men Open Junior 9-18 9 / 18
Judah Fecteau Men Open Junior 9-18 10 / 18
Andrew Thomas Men Open Junior 9-18 11 / 18
Mike Lee Men Open Junior 9-18 12 / 18
Sean Brundage Men Open Junior 9-18 13 / 18
William Schwinger Men Open Junior 9-18 14 / 18
Dominique Hackett Men Open Junior 9-18 15 / 18
Bryce Gonder Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 1 2 / 21
Henry Stewart Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 1 6 / 21
Rudy Aguilon garcia Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 1 7 / 21
Zachary Cook Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 1 8 / 21
Anthony Casini Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 1 11 / 21
Willy Gomez Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 1 13 / 21
Shane Biesecker Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 1 17 / 21
Alexander Mason Men Cat 4 Beginner Race 1 18 / 21
Alex Facciobene Men Cat 3 Intermediate 1 / 31
Owen Little Men Cat 3 Intermediate 6 / 31
Farren Morrell Men Cat 3 Intermediate 7 / 31
Nathaniel Langley Men Cat 3 Intermediate 8 / 31
James Evans Men Cat 3 Intermediate 15 / 31
James Kim Men Cat 3 Intermediate 19 / 31
Dennis Crockett Men Master 65+ 2 / 15
William Donahoe Men Master 65+ 5 / 15
Andrew Hepburn Men Master 65+ 7 / 15
Brian Johnston Men Master 65+ 11 / 15
Aubrey Gordon Men Master 65+ 13 / 15
Walter Bixby Men Master 55+ 3 / 44
Ramon Benitez Men Master 55+ 8 / 44
Nigel Chinemilly Men Master 55+ 16 / 44
Jason Taitt Men Master 55+ 17 / 44
Patrick Verissimo Men Master 55+ 20 / 44
Drake Jordan Men Master 55+ 23 / 44
Kirk Hunsecker Men Master 55+ 26 / 44
Vaughn Gourdin Men Master 55+ 35 / 44
Ken Gordon Men Master 55+ 40 / 44
Kenn Barfell Men Master 55+ 42 / 44
Harry Coldren Men Master 55+ 43 / 44
Dustin Armstrong Men Master 45+ 1 / 49
Gavin Robertson Men Master 45+ 2 / 49
Ivan Han Men Master 45+ 4 / 49
Mark Linton Men Master 45+ 6 / 49
Amilcar Samudio Men Master 45+ 17 / 49
Stergios Papadakis Men Master 45+ 24 / 49
Adrian Monza Men Master 45+ 28 / 49
Tyler Moore Men Master 45+ 29 / 49
Sean Hall Men Master 45+ 34 / 49
Rob Riley Men Master 45+ 36 / 49
Rich Ferraro Men Master 45+ 46 / 49
Justin Wheeler Men Master 45+ 48 / 49
Keith Woodson Men Master 45+ 49 / 49
Aksel Moore Men Open Junior 9-10 1 / 6
Astrayas Heinis Men Open Junior 9-10 5 / 6
Michael Drost Men Open Junior 9-12 2 / 11
Jonathan Chaflawee Men Open Junior 9-12 3 / 11
Kian Han Men Open Junior 9-14 4 / 19
Lincoln Baumgartner Men Open Junior 9-14 7 / 19
Lachlan Moore Men Open Junior 9-14 13 / 19
Maxwell Fry Men Open Junior 9-14 18 / 19
Clara Smith Women Open Junior 9-10 3 / 5
Auravi Heinis Women Open Junior 9-10 5 / 5
Layla Peace Women Open Junior 9-12 3 / 4
Kamarie Jones Women Open Junior 9-14 3 / 3
Kara Lombardo Women Cat 5 Novice 1 / 9
Athena Beckwith Women Cat 5 Novice 5 / 9
Leah Balkin Women Cat 5 Novice 9 / 9
Keshia Roberson Women Cat 4 Beginner Race 1 5 / 5
Derrick Wettstein Men Cat 5 Novice Race 1 3 / 41
Wesley Reed Men Cat 5 Novice Race 1 4 / 41
Joseph Mchugh Men Cat 5 Novice Race 1 12 / 41
Alexander Elchev Men Cat 5 Novice Race 1 13 / 41
Josh Ainley Men Cat 5 Novice Race 1 17 / 41
Sam Denes Men Cat 5 Novice Race 1 18 / 41
Anthony Vitti Men Cat 5 Novice Race 1 22 / 41
Michael Lavalle Men Cat 5 Novice Race 1 23 / 41
Anthony D'agostino Men Cat 5 Novice Race 1 29 / 41
Thomas Cooney Men Cat 5 Novice Race 1 37 / 41
Mike Lee Men Cat 5 Novice Race 1 39 / 41
Lincoln Baumgartner Men Cat 5 Novice Race 1 40 / 41

Boulevard Road Race (May 11 2024)

William Tippets Men Master 65+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 15

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 8 2024)

Alex Facciobene Men Junior B Open (Cat 3/4) 3 / 43
Alex Facciobene Men Junior A Open (Cat 1/2/3) 25 / 35

Tolero's Picacho Peak ITT & TTT (May 5 2024)

Elizabeth Vermann Women Cat 3 1 / 1
Franz Hammer Men Masters 85+ 1 / 1
Hannah Royalty Women Cat 1-5 Age 1518 1 / 1

Tolero's Picacho Peak ITT & TTT (May 5 2024)

Elizabeth Vermann Women Cat 3 1 / 1
Franz Hammer Men Masters 85+ 1 / 1
Hannah Royalty Women Cat 1-5 Age 1518 1 / 1

Tolero's Picacho Peak ITT & TTT (May 5 2024)

Elizabeth Vermann Women Cat 3 1 / 1
Franz Hammer Men Masters 85+ 1 / 1
Hannah Royalty Women Cat 1-5 Age 1518 1 / 1

2024 MABRA Category Championship Weekend (May 5 2024)

Zachary Racine Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 3 / 43
Tyler Brendel Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 9 / 43
Morgan Baker Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 16 / 43
Jesse Stauffer Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 17 / 43
Daniel Baysinger Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 18 / 43
Pierce Schmerge Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 19 / 43
Jake Lifson Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 20 / 43
Clete Willems Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 26 / 43
Kyle Irwin Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 31 / 43
Pushkin Crocker Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 32 / 43
Geoffrey Milsom Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 36 / 43
Sarah Boward Women Cat4/5 Beginner 3 / 3
Megan Sybeldon Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 3 / 4
Patrick Mead Men Cat4/5 Beginner 1 / 25
David Wilson Men Cat4/5 Beginner 2 / 25
Mark Landree Men Cat4/5 Beginner 6 / 25
Jackson Weise Men Cat4/5 Beginner 8 / 25
Bryce Gonder Men Cat4/5 Beginner 9 / 25
Nicholas Holtz Men Cat4/5 Beginner 10 / 25
Jack Baronner Men Cat4/5 Beginner 14 / 25
Garrett Churchey Men Cat4/5 Beginner 15 / 25
Shane Biesecker Men Cat4/5 Beginner 16 / 25
Pete Doyle Men Cat4/5 Beginner 18 / 25
Joshua Slager Men Cat4/5 Beginner 21 / 25
Hiroto Orlandella Men Cat4/5 Beginner 22 / 25
John Dausch Men Cat4/5 Beginner 23 / 25
Joseph Mchugh Men Cat4/5 Beginner 24 / 25
Josh Ott Men Cat 3 Intermediate 2 / 17
Alex Reichmann Men Cat 3 Intermediate 6 / 17
Nick Valentino Men Cat 3 Intermediate 8 / 17
Dennis Crockett Men Cat 3 Intermediate 15 / 17

Rosewood Series 3 (May 5 2024)

Melissa Gomez Women Open 4 / 4
Dariel Ramirez Men Cat 3 7 / 15
Jose Babilonia Men Cat 3 10 / 15
Christian Clinton Men Cat 3 11 / 15
Javier Bomnin Men Cat 3 26 / 15
James Schwitalla Men Open 50+ Master Plus 12 / 24
Leonardo Perez avila Men Open 50+ Master Plus 15 / 24
Christopher Wright Men Open 50+ Master Plus 18 / 24
William Gonzalez Men Open 50+ Master Plus 19 / 24
Erick Hernandez Men Open 50+ Master Plus 20 / 24
Michael Wilson Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 19 / 33
Sean Spaulding Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 25 / 33
Charles Issendorf Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 27 / 33
Javier Bomnin Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 28 / 33
Leonardo Perez avila Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 64 / 33
Sebastian Sanchez Men Cat 4/5 3 / 23
Jose Molina Men Cat 4/5 5 / 23
Netanel Hurtig Men Cat 4/5 8 / 23
Jose Infante Men Cat 4/5 9 / 23
Devon Chin Men Cat 4/5 11 / 23
Kurt Getz Men Cat 4/5 13 / 23
Sonny Isaak Men Cat 4/5 18 / 23
Emmannuel Huertas Men Cat 4/5 44 / 23

CBR #1,3,5 Dominguez Hills (May 5 2024)

Shari Stillman-corbitt Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 22
Shari Stillman-corbitt Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 68
Shari Stillman-corbitt Women Master 35+ Open 1 / 1

MABRA Category Criterium Championship (May 4 2024)

Zachary Racine Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 2 / 29
Donald Brew Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 5 / 29
Pierce Schmerge Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 11 / 29
Ricardo Queiroz Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 13 / 29
Sean Flournoy Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 17 / 29
Patrick Hogan Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 19 / 29
Kyle Irwin Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 20 / 29
Michael Waller Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 27 / 29
Dominique Koethe Women Cat 3 Intermediate 1 / 3
Megan Sybeldon Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 1 / 9
Dominique Koethe Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 2 / 9
Annie Gilbert Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 3 / 9
Luke Burger Men Cat 3 Intermediate 1 / 14
Daniel Baysinger Men Cat 3 Intermediate 2 / 14
James Evans Men Cat 3 Intermediate 3 / 14
Nathaniel Langley Men Cat 3 Intermediate 4 / 14
Alex Reichmann Men Cat 3 Intermediate 5 / 14
Nick Valentino Men Cat 3 Intermediate 6 / 14
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 3 Intermediate 13 / 14
Michael Nedd Men Cat 3 Intermediate 14 / 14
Dennis Crockett Men Master 45+/55+/65+ 45+ 4 / 9
Jorge Guerrero-viera Men Master 45+/55+/65+ 45+ 5 / 9
Drake Jordan Men Master 45+/55+/65+ 45+ 7 / 9
Nathan Cristler Men Master 45+/55+/65+ 45+ 9 / 9
Patrick Mead Men Cat 4 Beginner 1 / 22
Mark Landree Men Cat 4 Beginner 4 / 22
Bryce Gonder Men Cat 4 Beginner 5 / 22
Jeremy Carter Men Cat 4 Beginner 7 / 22
Stergios Papadakis Men Cat 4 Beginner 10 / 22
Shane Biesecker Men Cat 4 Beginner 11 / 22
Anthony Casini Men Cat 4 Beginner 17 / 22
Jorge Guerrero-viera Men Cat 4 Beginner 19 / 22
Nils Martin Men Cat 4 Beginner 22 / 22
Ethan Smiley Men Cat 5 Novice 1 / 6
Garrett Churchey Men Cat 5 Novice 2 / 6
Joseph Mchugh Men Cat 5 Novice 3 / 6
Nathan Cristler Men Cat 5 Novice 4 / 6
Thomas Cooney Men Cat 5 Novice 5 / 6
Corinne Baronner Women Cat 4 Beginner 2 / 5
Keshia Roberson Women Cat 4 Beginner 5 / 5
Sarah Boward Women Cat 5 Novice 1 / 1

Daniel Harwi 36th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2024)

Nathaniel Langley Men Senior Cat3 25 / 53
Mecea Robert Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 147 / 86
Mecea Robert Men Master 45+ 153 / 84

LAX CIRCUIT RACE (Apr 28 2024)

Shari Stillman-corbitt Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 16
Shari Stillman-corbitt Women Master 45+ Open 1 / 2

Poolesville Road Race (Apr 27 2024)

Elizabeth Brim Women Beginner Cat4/5 1 / 18
Corinne Baronner Women Beginner Cat4/5 6 / 18
Ivana Seric Women Beginner Cat4/5 7 / 18
Emily Rothstein Women Beginner Cat4/5 10 / 18
Sarah Hutchinson Women Beginner Cat4/5 11 / 18
Anna Pruett Women Beginner Cat4/5 12 / 18
Lindsay Buchko Women Beginner Cat4/5 14 / 18
Katherine Makris Women Beginner Cat4/5 16 / 18
Christie Taylor Women Master 35+/45+/55+ 35+ 4 / 8
Lucille O'neil Women Master 35+/45+/55+ 35+ 7 / 8

2024 Machinery Hill Criterium Race Series (Apr 23 2024)

Peder Nestingen Men Cat 4/Novice 2 / 32

Cavalier Criterium (Apr 21 2024)

Alex Facciobene Men Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Alex Facciobene Men Open Cat 3/4 3 / 25

CBR #2,4,6 Carson (Apr 21 2024)

Shari Stillman-corbitt Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 21
Shari Stillman-corbitt Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 66 / 67
Shari Stillman-corbitt Women Master 35+ Open 1 / 1

Jefferson Cup (Apr 20 2024)

Nick Valentino Men Open Cat 3/4 7 / 31
Nathaniel Langley Men Open Cat 3/4 13 / 31

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza & Missouri State Championships Road Race (Apr 20 2024)

Ben Beger Men Masters 50-59 3 / 10

QCW Spring Classic (Apr 20 2024)

Mecea Robert Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 43 / 71
Mecea Robert Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 70

Somerville Smasher - Tennessee State Road Race (Apr 20 2024)

Joel Hennings Men Master 50-59 Open 19 / 19

2024 Music City Crits p/b Action Nissan (Apr 17 2024)

Jonas Wood Men Cat 3 35 / 19

Verge Series (Apr 14 2024)

Mecea Robert Men Masters 40+ 20 / 44

Tour of Newport News (Apr 14 2024)

Alex Facciobene Men Senior Cat3/4 4 / 79
James Kim Men Senior Cat3/4 20 / 79
Anthony Casini Men Senior Cat4/5 2 / 81
Ryan Hwang Men Senior Cat4/5 5 / 81
Lester Yap Men Senior Cat4/5 41 / 81
Tim Woolford Men Master 55+ 25 / 29

Tour of Newport News (Apr 14 2024)

Alex Facciobene Men Senior Cat3/4 4 / 45
James Kim Men Senior Cat3/4 16 / 45
Anthony Casini Men Senior Cat4/5 3 / 59
Ryan Hwang Men Senior Cat4/5 9 / 59
Lester Yap Men Senior Cat4/5 12 / 59
Tim Woolford Men Master 55+ 22 / 22

Florida State Criterium Championship (Apr 14 2024)

Monica Rossi-montero Women Cat 5 2 / 3
Melissa Gomez Women Cat 4 1 / 6
Yennifer Torres Women Cat 4 2 / 6
Yanilka Vega Women Cat 3 3 / 4
Vadym Pisotskyi Men Cat 5 1 / 26
Sebastian Sanchez Men Cat 5 3 / 26
Hugo Migani Men Cat 5 6 / 26
Helton Gomes Men Cat 5 8 / 26
Victor Diaz de leon Men Cat 5 10 / 26
Mauricio Robayo Men Cat 5 13 / 26
Santiago Urrea Men Cat 5 14 / 26
Juan P gomez Men Cat 5 15 / 26
Zahir Acuna Men Cat 5 47 / 26
Netanel Hurtig Men Cat 4 3 / 32
Jhon Mendez Men Cat 4 13 / 32
Kurt Getz Men Cat 4 15 / 32
Devon Chin Men Cat 4 19 / 32
Caleb Ault Men Cat 4 21 / 32
Anthony Poveda Men Cat 4 27 / 32
Gerardo Torres Men Cat 3 10 / 29
Rafael Lopez Men Cat 3 17 / 29
Alberto Espinoza Men Cat 3 23 / 29
Anthony Canon Men Cat 3 54 / 29
Joel Prado Men Cat 1/2 4 / 36
Maikel Matos Men Cat 1/2 17 / 36
Bruno Moreira Men Cat 1/2 24 / 36

The Tilles Park Spring Criterium (Apr 14 2024)

Ben Beger Men Masters 50+ Open 9 / 10

The World Wide Technology Raceway Criterium (Apr 13 2024)

Ben Beger Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 22

Tour of Newport News (Apr 13 2024)

Alex Facciobene Men Senior Cat3/4 4 / 67
James Kim Men Senior Cat3/4 22 / 67
Anthony Casini Men Senior Cat4/5 3 / 59
Ryan Hwang Men Senior Cat4/5 8 / 59
Lester Yap Men Senior Cat4/5 27 / 59

Tour of Newport News (Apr 13 2024)

Alex Facciobene Men Senior Cat3/4 10 / 45
James Kim Men Senior Cat3/4 35 / 45
Ryan Hwang Men Senior Cat4/5 3 / 46
Anthony Casini Men Senior Cat4/5 8 / 46

Florida State Criterium Championship (Apr 13 2024)

Trevor Fuhriman Men 30-34 6 / 14
Gerardo Torres Men 30-34 8 / 14
Alexis Cespedes Men 30-34 11 / 14
Tommy Jacome Men 19-22 Under 23 6 / 8
Hugo Migani Men Open 40-44 Masters 4/5 1 / 8
Hector Berrios Men Open 40-44 Masters 4/5 3 / 8
Corey Thomas Men Open 40-44 Masters 4/5 15 / 8
Leonardo Ponce Men Open 35-39 Masters 4/5 4 / 7
Caleb Ault Men Open 35-39 Masters 4/5 5 / 7
Devon Chin Men Open 35-39 Masters 4/5 7 / 7
Walter Megura Men Open 60-64 Masters 10 / 11
Ronald Roswell Men Open 60-64 Masters 22 / 11
Pablo Rojo Men Open 55-59 Masters 9 / 15
Miguel Cancel Men Open 55-59 Masters 12 / 15
Quenni King Men Open 50-54 Masters 7 / 19
Jose Rodriguez Men Open 50-54 Masters 27 / 19
Jimmy De la luz caballero Men Open 50-54 Masters 28 / 19
Rafael Suarez Men Open 50-54 Masters 32 / 19
Noe Gonzalez Men Open 50-54 Masters 33 / 19
Rafael Lopez Men Open 45-49 Masters 1/2/3 8 / 11
Maikel Matos Men Open 40-44 Masters 1/2/3 2 / 11
Bruno Moreira Men Open 40-44 Masters 1/2/3 4 / 11
Alberto Espinoza Men Open 40-44 Masters 1/2/3 8 / 11
Netanel Hurtig Men Open 35-39 Masters 1/2/3 7 / 12
Monica Rossi-montero Women Open 50-59 Open 1 / 1
Melissa Gomez Women Open 30-39 Open 2 / 8
Loren Morgan Women Open 30-39 Open 6 / 8
Yanilka Vega Women Open 30-39 Open 7 / 8
Jhon Mendez Men Open 17-18 Juniors 6 / 8
Alex Cespedes Men Open 9-10 Juniors 3 / 3

The World Wide Technology Raceway Criterium (Apr 13 2024)

Ben Beger Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19

Tour of Newport News (Apr 12 2024)

James Kim SPR Men Senior Cat3/4 6 / 42
Alex Facciobene SPR Men Senior Cat3/4 12 / 42
Anthony Casini SPR Men Senior Cat4/5 5 / 12

Tour de Murrieta (Apr 7 2024)

Shari Stillman-corbitt Women Master 35+ Open 2 / 9

Tour de Murrieta (Apr 7 2024)

Shari Stillman-corbitt Women Master 35+ Open 2 / 11

UMD Club Cycling/ Route 1 Velo - Route 1 Rampage (Apr 7 2024)

Chris Brennan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 34
Victor Choi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 63 / 34
Fiachra Reaney Men Cat 4/5 23 / 48

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 7 2024)

Mecea Robert Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 93

Wells Ave Crit (Apr 7 2024)

Rachael Caggiano Cat 5 Junior 1 / 5
Raegan Caggiano Cat 5 Junior 3 / 5
Renae Caggiano Cat 5 Junior 4 / 5
Luka Dempsey Cat 5 Junior 5 / 5

Polling House Road Race (Apr 6 2024)

Victor Choi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 131 / 78
Colby Zarle Men Cat 4 16 / 66
Nathaniel Langley Men Cat 4 39 / 66
Lester Yap Men Cat 4 49 / 66
Anthony Casini Men Cat 4 50 / 66
Nic Day Men Cat 5 12 / 38

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 6 2024)

Mecea Robert Men Master 35+ 41 / 63

Tour de Murrieta (Apr 6 2024)

Shari Stillman-corbitt Women Master 35+ Open 4 / 8

Buzz the Tower (Mar 30 2024)

Mecea Robert Men Masters 40+ 34 / 40

Oredigger Classic (Mar 30 2024)

Gardner Desroberts Men MM 40+ 16 / 19

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 24 2024)

Dion Obrien Cat 3 11 / 18

Bryan Park Criterium (Mar 24 2024)

Nick Valentino Men Cat 4 5 / 44
Anthony Casini Men Cat 4 26 / 44
Nick Valentino Men Cat 3/4 5 / 43
Anthony Casini Men Cat 3/4 23 / 43

Rosewood Series 2 (Mar 24 2024)

Melissa Gomez Women Open 3 / 9
Monica Rossi-montero Women Open 15 / 9
Albert Gonzalez p Men Cat 3 13 / 23
Anthony Canon Men Cat 3 16 / 23
Geraldo Torres Men Cat 3 17 / 23
Miguel Cancel Men Cat 3 42 / 23
Leonardo Perez avila Men Open 50+ Master Plus 4 / 32
Rafael Suarez Men Open 50+ Master Plus 19 / 32
Christopher Wright Men Open 50+ Master Plus 22 / 32
Carlos Londono Men Open 50+ Master Plus 54 / 32
Miguel Cancel Men Open 50+ Master Plus 57 / 32
Quenni King Men Open 50+ Master Plus 59 / 32
Maikel Matos Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 4 / 27
Hugo Migani Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 11 / 27
Quenni King Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 17 / 27
Juan Carrazana Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 20 / 27
Javier Bomnin Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 23 / 27
Carlos Londono Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 24 / 27
Jose Infante Men Cat 4/5 7 / 34
Caleb Ault Men Cat 4/5 8 / 34
Tommy Jacome Men Cat 4/5 10 / 34
Netanel Hurtig Men Cat 4/5 12 / 34
Devon Chin Men Cat 4/5 15 / 34
Regan Jones Men Cat 4/5 18 / 34
Sonny Isaak Men Cat 4/5 21 / 34
Sebastian Norena Men Cat 4/5 23 / 34
Vadym Pisotskyi Men Cat 4/5 57 / 34
Maikel Matos Men Cat 1/2 44 / 26

Tuffy Takeover Criterium (Mar 24 2024)

Alex Facciobene Men Cat 4/5 2 / 21

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 23 2024)

Dion Obrien Cat 3 15 / 23

Mason Lake 2024 (Mar 23 2024)

Ryan Styrk Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 49

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 16 2024)

Tyler Brendel Men Cat1/2/3 A 4 / 71
Brian Butts Men Cat1/2/3 A 5 / 71
Victor Choi Men Cat1/2/3 A 11 / 71
Zachary Racine Men Cat1/2/3 A 13 / 71
Lukas Brandt Men Cat1/2/3 A 18 / 71
Ross Palazzo Men Cat1/2/3 A 21 / 71
Juan Camilo echeverri Men Cat1/2/3 A 30 / 71
Pierce Schmerge Men Cat1/2/3 A 35 / 71
Andrew Friend Men Cat1/2/3 A 36 / 71
Christopher Khanoyan Men Cat1/2/3 A 37 / 71
Colin Mihalak Men Cat1/2/3 A 39 / 71
Michael Waller Men Cat1/2/3 A 42 / 71
Sean Mccarthy Men Cat1/2/3 A 52 / 71
Manuel Paniagua Men Cat1/2/3 A 52 / 71
Clete Willems Men Cat1/2/3 A 52 / 71
Luke Burger Men Cat1/2/3 A 63 / 71
Brandon Davis Men Cat1/2/3 A 65 / 71
David Fuentes Men Cat1/2/3 A 67 / 71
Clete Willems Men Master 45+ 45+ 7 / 44
Ramon Benitez Men Master 45+ 45+ 9 / 44
Zachary Browne Men Master 45+ 45+ 18 / 44
Jorge Guerrero-viera Men Master 45+ 45+ 19 / 44
Steve Fife Men Master 45+ 45+ 20 / 44
Beth Leasure-Hudson Men Master 45+ 45+ 37 / 44
David Fuentes Men Master 45+ 45+ 38 / 44
Daniel Lim Men Master 45+ 45+ 39 / 44
Sean Flournoy Men Cat3/4 B 1 / 52
Nathaniel Langley Men Cat3/4 B 4 / 52
Colin Mihalak Men Cat3/4 B 8 / 52
Colby Zarle Men Cat3/4 B 10 / 52
Isaac Edmundson Men Cat3/4 B 11 / 52
Juan Camilo echeverri Men Cat3/4 B 12 / 52
Brandon Davis Men Cat3/4 B 14 / 52
Alexander Perrin Men Cat3/4 B 16 / 52
Patrick Mead Men Cat3/4 B 19 / 52
Patrick Lawless Men Cat3/4 B 20 / 52
Annie Gilbert Men Cat3/4 B 25 / 52
Alexander Evans Men Cat3/4 B 28 / 52
Evan Partington Men Cat3/4 B 29 / 52
Anthony Vischansky Men Cat3/4 B 30 / 52
Nick Valentino Men Cat3/4 B 31 / 52
Ross Palazzo Men Cat3/4 B 39 / 52
Alex Facciobene Men Cat3/4 B 41 / 52
Mason Siedor Men Cat3/4 B 42 / 52
Timothy Smiley Men Cat3/4 B 48 / 52
Hiroto Orlandella Men Cat3/4 B 49 / 52
Shane Mckelvy Men Cat3/4 B 50 / 52
James Kim Men Cat3/4 B 51 / 52
John Barry Men Cat3/4 B 52 / 52
Corinne Baronner Women Cat4/5 B 5 / 13
Anna Pruett Women Cat4/5 B 10 / 13
Alexis Williams-lee Women Cat4/5 B 12 / 13
Annie Gilbert Women Cat1/2/3 A 2 / 4
Nathaniel Langley Men Cat4/5 C 1 / 48
Nick Valentino Men Cat4/5 C 3 / 48
Linus Owens Men Cat4/5 C 5 / 48
Anthony Casini Men Cat4/5 C 8 / 48
Colby Zarle Men Cat4/5 C 9 / 48
James Evans Men Cat4/5 C 10 / 48
Josh Ainley Men Cat4/5 C 15 / 48
Mikhail Razon Men Cat4/5 C 16 / 48
Lester Yap Men Cat4/5 C 17 / 48
Carlos Marks Men Cat4/5 C 19 / 48
Alexander Evans Men Cat4/5 C 20 / 48
Nicholas Holtz Men Cat4/5 C 22 / 48
Michael Lavalle Men Cat4/5 C 24 / 48
Arnold Rojas Men Cat4/5 C 25 / 48
Peter Schmidt Men Cat4/5 C 27 / 48
James Kim Men Cat4/5 C 29 / 48
Crisman Jones Men Cat4/5 C 30 / 48
Edward Sauls jr Men Cat4/5 C 31 / 48
Alex Facciobene Men Cat4/5 C 32 / 48
Ryan Hwang Men Cat4/5 C 34 / 48
Sascha Ferkowitsch Men Cat4/5 C 35 / 48
Raymond Travers Men Cat4/5 C 38 / 48
Dan Nakamura Men Cat4/5 C 40 / 48
Philip Cofer Men Cat4/5 C 41 / 48
Anthony Vitti Men Cat4/5 C 42 / 48
Ed Weadon Men Cat4/5 C 46 / 48

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 10 2024)

Shari Stillman-corbitt Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 25
Shari Stillman-corbitt Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 71

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 9 2024)

Zachary Racine Men Cat1/2/3 A 3 / 29
Samuel Fuller Men Cat1/2/3 A 6 / 29
Geoffrey Milsom Men Cat1/2/3 A 11 / 29
Victor Choi Men Cat1/2/3 A 13 / 29
Christopher Khanoyan Men Cat1/2/3 A 14 / 29
Juan Camilo echeverri Men Cat1/2/3 A 15 / 29
Pierce Schmerge Men Cat1/2/3 A 19 / 29
Manuel Paniagua Men Cat1/2/3 A 21 / 29
Sean Flournoy Men Cat1/2/3 A 25 / 29
Luke Burger Men Cat1/2/3 A 27 / 29
Owen Little Men Cat1/2/3 A 28 / 29
Juan Camilo echeverri Men Master 45+ 45+ 2 / 8
Steve Fife Men Master 45+ 45+ 6 / 8
Alex Facciobene Men Cat3/4 B 2 / 27
Isaac Edmundson Men Cat3/4 B 4 / 27
Luke Burger Men Cat3/4 B 8 / 27
Vrishab Commuri Men Cat3/4 B 9 / 27
Evan Partington Men Cat3/4 B 16 / 27
Owen Little Men Cat3/4 B 18 / 27
Zachary Cook Men Cat3/4 B 21 / 27
Joshua Banks Men Cat3/4 B 24 / 27
Jamel EL EliYah Men Cat3/4 B 25 / 27
Sarah (Sasha) Lansky Women Cat1/2/3 A 2 / 2
Alex Facciobene Men Cat4/5 C 1 / 37
Nathaniel Langley Men Cat4/5 C 2 / 37
Sascha Ferkowitsch Men Cat4/5 C 3 / 37
Nicholas Holtz Men Cat4/5 C 7 / 37
Mark Landree Men Cat4/5 C 11 / 37
Alexander Evans Men Cat4/5 C 12 / 37
Carlos Marks Men Cat4/5 C 13 / 37
Crisman Jones Men Cat4/5 C 18 / 37
Stergios Papadakis Men Cat4/5 C 27 / 37
Peter Schmidt Men Cat4/5 C 28 / 37
Arsalan Atta Men Cat4/5 C 32 / 37
Ed Weadon Men Cat4/5 C 35 / 37
Josh Ainley Men Cat4/5 C 36 / 37
Jeffery Marks Men Cat4/5 C 37 / 37

Costa Mesa Grand Prix (Mar 3 2024)

Shari Stillman-corbitt Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 28

The Frozen Four 2024: Matt Catania Memorial (Mar 3 2024)

Sam Robinson Men Cat 4/5 36 / 64
Sam Robinson Men Cat 3/4 33 / 53

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 2 2024)

Nate Sovek Men Cat1/2/3 A 1 / 21
Pierce Schmerge Men Cat1/2/3 A 5 / 21
Pushkin Crocker Men Cat1/2/3 A 8 / 21
Michael Waller Men Cat1/2/3 A 9 / 21
Geoffrey Milsom Men Cat1/2/3 A 11 / 21
Ross Palazzo Men Cat1/2/3 A 16 / 21
Ross Palazzo Men Cat3/4 B 2 / 22
Isaac Edmundson Men Cat3/4 B 7 / 22
Luke Sharkey Men Cat3/4 B 13 / 22
Thomas Hendrickson Men Cat3/4 B 15 / 22
James Kim Men Cat3/4 B 18 / 22
Nathaniel Langley Men Cat3/4 B 19 / 22
Shane Mckelvy Men Cat3/4 B 20 / 22
Hiroto Orlandella Men Cat3/4 B 21 / 22
Nick Valentino Men Cat3/4 B 22 / 22
Megan Sybeldon Women Cat1/2/3 A 1 / 1
Alex Facciobene Men Cat4/5 C 1 / 25
Alexander Evans Men Cat4/5 C 2 / 25
Nick Valentino Men Cat4/5 C 4 / 25
Nathaniel Langley Men Cat4/5 C 5 / 25
James Kim Men Cat4/5 C 6 / 25
Anthony Casini Men Cat4/5 C 8 / 25
Stergios Papadakis Men Cat4/5 C 12 / 25
Colby Zarle Men Cat4/5 C 15 / 25
Luke Sharkey Men Cat4/5 C 16 / 25
Michael Lavalle Men Cat4/5 C 17 / 25
Philip Cofer Men Cat4/5 C 21 / 25
Raymond Travers Men Cat4/5 C 23 / 25
Dominique Hackett Men Cat4/5 C 24 / 25
Jeffery Marks Men Cat4/5 C 25 / 25

Langley Speedway Criterium (Mar 2 2024)

Alex Facciobene Men Cat 4 8 / 31
Alex Facciobene Men Cat 3/4 10 / 49

Tucson Masters Circuit (Feb 25 2024)

Bradley Taylor Men Master 60+ 28 / 50
Anthony Geller Men Master 60+ 50 / 50
Ben Beger Men Master 50+ 11 / 49
Ted Michaels Men Master 50+ 15 / 49
Philip Trinder Men Master 50+ 30 / 49
Chad Mickelson Men Master 40+ 25 / 39
David Stout Men Master 40+ 34 / 39

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 25 2024)

Bradley Taylor Men Master 60+ 28 / 50
Anthony Geller Men Master 60+ 50 / 50
Ben Beger Men Master 50+ 11 / 49
Ted Michaels Men Master 50+ 15 / 49
Philip Trinder Men Master 50+ 30 / 49
Chad Mickelson Men Master 40+ 25 / 39
David Stout Men Master 40+ 34 / 39
Ethan Cotton Men Cat2/3 24 / 78

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Feb 25 2024)

Kalani Hines Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 13
Kalani Hines Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 30

Major Motion's King and Queen of Crit (Feb 25 2024)

Shari Stillman-corbitt Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 21

Todd Stadium Criterium (Feb 25 2024)

Lester Yap Men Cat 4 47 / 22

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 24 2024)

Bradley Taylor Men Master 60+ 23 / 56
Anthony Geller Men Master 60+ 49 / 56
Ted Michaels Men Master 50+ 20 / 51
Ben Beger Men Master 50+ 23 / 51
Philip Trinder Men Master 50+ 37 / 51
David Stout Men Master 40+ 20 / 46
Chad Mickelson Men Master 40+ 32 / 46
Ethan Cotton Men Cat2/3 43 / 89

Tucson Masters RR (Feb 24 2024)

Bradley Taylor Men Master 60+ 23 / 56
Anthony Geller Men Master 60+ 49 / 56
Ted Michaels Men Master 50+ 20 / 51
Ben Beger Men Master 50+ 23 / 51
Philip Trinder Men Master 50+ 37 / 51
David Stout Men Master 40+ 20 / 46
Chad Mickelson Men Master 40+ 32 / 46

18th Annual Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 24 2024)

Lester Yap Men Cat 4 26 / 40

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Bradley Taylor Men Master 60+ 25 / 50
Anthony Geller Men Master 60+ 49 / 50
Ted Michaels Men Master 50+ 3 / 49
Ben Beger Men Master 50+ 21 / 49
Philip Trinder Men Master 50+ 28 / 49
Chad Mickelson Men Master 40+ 22 / 39
David Stout Men Master 40+ 31 / 39
Ethan Cotton Men Cat2/3 17 / 78

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Bradley Taylor Men Master 60+ 30 / 65
Anthony Geller Men Master 60+ 51 / 65
Ted Michaels Men Master 50+ 1 / 57
Ben Beger Men Master 50+ 23 / 57
Philip Trinder Men Master 50+ 28 / 57
Chad Mickelson Men Master 40+ 12 / 50
Joseph Tysoe Men Master 40+ 16 / 50
David Stout Men Master 40+ 20 / 50
Ethan Cotton Men Cat2/3 24 / 96

Tucson Masters TT (Feb 23 2024)

Bradley Taylor Men Master 60+ 30 / 65
Anthony Geller Men Master 60+ 51 / 65
Ted Michaels Men Master 50+ 1 / 57
Ben Beger Men Master 50+ 23 / 57
Philip Trinder Men Master 50+ 28 / 57
Chad Mickelson Men Master 40+ 12 / 50
Joseph Tysoe Men Master 40+ 16 / 50
David Stout Men Master 40+ 20 / 50

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 18 2024)

Julian Azaret Men Cat 3 4 / 19

Flap-jacks flat TT (Feb 11 2024)

David Stout Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 7

Rosewood Series (Feb 11 2024)

Melissa Gomez Women Open 4 / 8
Pilar Fernandez Women Open 14 / 8
Anthony Canon Men Cat 3 6 / 26
Albert Gonzalez p Men Cat 3 12 / 26
Jose Babilonia Men Cat 3 16 / 26
Christopher Wright Men Open 50+ Master Plus 6 / 30
Miguel Cancel Men Open 50+ Master Plus 11 / 30
Rich Ferraro Men Open 50+ Master Plus 12 / 30
Jorge Francisco Men Open 50+ Master Plus 13 / 30
Pablo Rojo Men Open 50+ Master Plus 16 / 30
Charles Issendorf Men Open 50+ Master Plus 20 / 30
Guillermo Ruiz Men Open 50+ Master Plus 25 / 30
James Moore Men Open 50+ Master Plus 57 / 30
Mark Elliott Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 2 / 44
Stefan Logan Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 10 / 44
Kevin Stewart Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 16 / 44
Alejandro Guzman Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 20 / 44
Carlos Abascal Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 22 / 44
Jason Stanley Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 23 / 44
Rich Ferraro Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 26 / 44
Juan Carrazana Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 33 / 44
Sean Spaulding Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 35 / 44
Michael Wilson Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 37 / 44
Erick Hernandez Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 84 / 44
Pablo Rojo Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 85 / 44
Jan Luis arrieta Men Cat 4/5 5 / 45
Jose Infante Men Cat 4/5 7 / 45
Brayan Borrego Men Cat 4/5 9 / 45
Erick Orozco Men Cat 4/5 19 / 45
Rafael Vazquez Men Cat 4/5 22 / 45
William Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 25 / 45
Edward Nazzaro Men Cat 4/5 28 / 45
Tommy Jacome Men Cat 4/5 31 / 45
James Moore Men Cat 4/5 34 / 45
Yovierki Adams Men Cat 4/5 76 / 45
Michael Wilson Men Cat 4/5 79 / 45
Alejandro Guzman Men Cat 1/2 23 / 24
Matthew Maddox Men Cat 1/2 48 / 24

37th Annual Roger Millikan Grand Prix 2024 (Feb 11 2024)

Shari Stillman-corbitt Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 16

CBR #2,4,6 Carson (Feb 4 2024)

Shari Stillman-corbitt Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 22
Shari Stillman-corbitt Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 40
Shari Stillman-corbitt Women Master 35+ Open 1 / 1

Assos Winter Series (Jan 28 2024)

Melissa Gomez Women Open 7 / 15
Brooke Kelley Women Open 9 / 15
Samantha Spiegelman Women Open 11 / 15
Yanilka Vega Women Open 28 / 15
Jason Engle Men Cat 3 18 / 18
Anthony Canon Men Cat 3 23 / 18
Javier Bomnin Men Cat 3 26 / 18
Jose Babilonia Men Cat 3 27 / 18
Leonardo Perez avila Men Open 50+ Master Plus 3 / 43
Rich Ferraro Men Open 50+ Master Plus 16 / 43
James Schwitalla Men Open 50+ Master Plus 17 / 43
Jason Engle Men Open 50+ Master Plus 20 / 43
Carlos Londono Men Open 50+ Master Plus 22 / 43
Carlos Puertas Men Open 50+ Master Plus 24 / 43
Stephen Tannenbaum Men Open 50+ Master Plus 26 / 43
Miguel Cancel Men Open 50+ Master Plus 28 / 43
Charles Issendorf Men Open 50+ Master Plus 29 / 43
Christopher Wright Men Open 50+ Master Plus 71 / 43
Pablo Rojo Men Open 50+ Master Plus 73 / 43
Christopher Wright Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 5 / 34
Maikel Matos Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 9 / 34
Stefan Logan Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 11 / 34
Rich Ferraro Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 16 / 34
Stephen Tannenbaum Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 20 / 34
Javier Bomnin Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 24 / 34
Jose Infante Men Cat 4/5 1 / 40
Ruben Montero Men Cat 4/5 8 / 40
Devon Chin Men Cat 4/5 18 / 40
Kurt Getz Men Cat 4/5 19 / 40
Vadym Pisotskyi Men Cat 4/5 20 / 40
Timothy Colson Men Cat 4/5 21 / 40
Caleb Ault Men Cat 4/5 22 / 40
Tommy Jacome Men Cat 4/5 25 / 40
Colin Herzberg Men Cat 4/5 28 / 40
Brayan Borrego Men Cat 4/5 32 / 40
Ivan Zurita Men Cat 4/5 33 / 40
Adam Bond Men Cat 4/5 68 / 40
William Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 70 / 40
Leandro Vega Men Cat 4/5 73 / 40

Assos Winter Series (Jan 21 2024)

Melissa Gomez Women Open 6 / 12
Paige Montanye Women Open 10 / 12
Anthony Canon Men Cat 3 8 / 15
Jose Babilonia Men Cat 3 9 / 15
Leonardo Perez avila Men Open 50+ Master Plus 1 / 36
Rich Ferraro Men Open 50+ Master Plus 13 / 36
Daniel Sweet Men Open 50+ Master Plus 16 / 36
Pablo Rojo Men Open 50+ Master Plus 17 / 36
Tate Coverdale Men Open 50+ Master Plus 20 / 36
James Schwitalla Men Open 50+ Master Plus 24 / 36
Guillermo Ruiz Men Open 50+ Master Plus 26 / 36
Jason Engle Men Open 50+ Master Plus 30 / 36
Christopher Wright Men Open 50+ Master Plus 32 / 36
Carlos Londono Men Open 50+ Master Plus 71 / 36
Maikel Matos Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 3 / 28
Stefan Logan Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 10 / 28
Rich Ferraro Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 12 / 28
Kevin Stewart Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 13 / 28
Christopher Wright Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 49 / 28
Carlos Londono Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 50 / 28
Ihosvany Gutierrez Men Cat 4/5 2 / 37
Netanel Hurtig Men Cat 4/5 3 / 37
Jordy Manyoma Men Cat 4/5 8 / 37
Ben Rosenberg Men Cat 4/5 12 / 37
Daniel Sweet Men Cat 4/5 15 / 37
Tate Coverdale Men Cat 4/5 19 / 37
Juan Daza Men Cat 4/5 20 / 37

Busiest Racers

in last months
Mecea Robert 68
Claudio Torres 56
Eric Loehle 48
Luke Mather 43
Christopher Wright 33
Shari Stillman-corbitt 29
Robert Caudill 27
Eric Pearce 26
Alex Facciobene 24
Sam Morkal williams 24
Drake Jordan 23
David Orelli 23
Kimberly Stoveld 23
Matthew Robins 23
Gregg Galletta 23
Noah Kinney 23
Javier Bomnin 22
Cesar Sosa 22
John Bowsher 22
Carl Bevard 21
Robert Mecea 21
Lance Galletti 20
Juan David buitrago 20
Thomas Voytek 20
Christopher Khanoyan 19
Stelio Herrera 19
Leonel Figueredo 19
Anthony Canon 19
Kyle Wolfe 19
Bradley Gordon 18
Oguz Orkan 18
Franz Hammer 18
Daniel Burns 18
Vaughan O'Brien 18
Brian Brown 18
Quenni King 17
James Kim 17
Carlos Pagan 17
Jonathan Cox 17
Sean Dillon 17
Eduardo Lopez 17
Jose Babilonia 17
Kenneth Decker 16
Anthony Casini 16
Jimmy De la luz caballero 16
Denis Finnin 16
Francisco Ruiz 16
Willem Jewett 16
Peter Burgos 16
Will Brickler 16
Steve Waterhouse 16
Scott Wood 15
Ricardo Romay 15
Mike Hyman 15
Nathaniel Langley 15
Loren Voyer 15
Maikel Matos 14
Paula Valderrama 14
Sean Mohan 14
William Sheridan 14
Stephen Hunter 14
Carlo Agostinetto 14
Samuel Hoffberger 14
Leonardo Perez avila 14
Adam Coe 14
Zachary West 13
Jardany Toquica 13
Nate Baltikas 13
Brad Reed 13
Marc Bertucco 13
Crelling David 13
An Ha 13
Kevin Channer 13
Geovany Barreiro 13
Machenzie Kilpatrick 13
Fred Garcy 13
Sean Egeran 13
Zachary Browne 13
Dan Bond 13
Ben Gardner 13
David Varela 12
Steve Fife 12
Erdwin Buitrago 12
Logan Jones-wilkins 12
Angel Garcia 12
Patrick Diver 12
Michael Huhn 12
Scott Miller 12
Caleb Schroder 12
Karl Olsen 12
Sean Walsh 12
Ian Gonder 12
James Sawtelle 12
Nicholas Bevilacqua 12
Frank Cundiff 11
Scott Gilbert 11
Richard Kennedy 11
Alexander Rodriquez 11
Stephen Kimos 11
Ryan Dyke 11