Log In
White Lake Stage Race p/b Pub One-Eleven - Stage 1 • May 18 2019
Overcast, 56 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Amato
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Mcmullen
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Heisel Team O2
2 Terry Ritter
3 William Gorton Revolution Racing
4 Brian Wachlarz Team O2 Teammate Win: Adam Heisel
5 Colin Plank Speed Merchants
6 Eric Mcbride Wolverine Sports
7 Michael Migler Team O2 Teammate Win: Adam Heisel
8 Doug Derdowski Cinnaire-
9 Frederick Anderson Cinnaire-
10 James Reid Team O2 Teammate Win: Adam Heisel
11 Stephen C. ibanez
12 Aaron Baker
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leo Rihn iv
2 Chris Cuddohy
3 Eric Lawson
4 Rusty Mcbride Team White Lake's Finest
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Dittmer INTENT
2 John Rodgers Rule Five Racing
3 Mark Zhao Rule Five Racing
4 Hayden Fox Junior Cycle
5 Edward Ekstrom Tower Racing
6 Joshua Concannon INTENT Teammate Win: Travis Dittmer
7 Nicholas Zambeck Revolution Racing
8 Kellen Caldwell Team Athletic
9 Alex Burnside Base Media
10 Paul Nederveld Fusion
11 Derek Van hoose
12 Ryan Zamzow-masters Sweet Bikes
13 Aaron Troxel Snakebite
14 Elliot Parcells
15 Dominic Lopez Wolfpack
16 Ed Stein Speed Merchants
17 Chatham Anderson
18 Jonathan Giron Rule Five Racing Teammate Top 5: John Rodgers
19 Adam Bolitho Team O2
20 Bryce Natter Junior Cycle Teammate Top 5: Hayden Fox
21 Jon Royal Revolution Racing
22 Nicholas Budden Junior Cycle Teammate Top 5: Hayden Fox
23 Dean Gericke
24 Jonathon Brinker Team O2
25 Jeffrey Johnson INTENT Teammate Win: Travis Dittmer
26 Christopher Santos Rule Five Racing Teammate Top 5: John Rodgers
27 Kevin Collins
28 Jason Crockett Rule Five Racing Teammate Top 5: John Rodgers
29 Mike Bennetti Revolution Racing
30 Thomas Molnar
31 Hans Ajieren
32 Les Ankersen
33 Evan Wilson Alger Bikes
Finishers: Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicolas Dehaan Speed Merchants
2 Dexter Deshantz-cook
3 David Altshuler
4 Nathaniel Langel
5 David Leestma
6 David Clifton Morning Crank
7 Zach Ballinger Zephyr Wheel
8 Benjamin Kretz Maumee Valley
9 Caleb Benton
10 Daniel Hurst
11 Adam Grifka
Finishers: Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Guelzo COSDI Racing
2 Scotty Albaugh Base Media Racing
3 Nick Glavac Snake Bite Racing
4 Alexander Tenelshof Base Media Racing
5 Tom Burke Team Athletic Mentors
6 Jesse Siemen
7 Zachary Chappell Snakebite
8 Daniel Yankus Team Athletic Mentors Teammate Top 5: Tom Burke
9 Jonathan Card
10 Patrick Jungenblut
11 Chris Neag Snakebite
12 Benjamin Cook Base Media Racing Teammate Top 5: Scotty Albaugh
13 Frederick Junge Base Media Racing Teammate Top 5: Scotty Albaugh
14 Jim Maddock xXx Racing
15 William Morris COSDI Racing Teammate Win: Andrew Guelzo
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marie Voss
2 Angela Veneklase
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clara James-heer Junior Cycle
2 Alison Mundell Rule Five Racing
3 Cassandra Radstaak
4 Erin Ferguson
5 Sarah Garrett Vanderkitten
6 Annie Van de water Speed Merchants
7 Mio Nakamura
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jasmin Welter BFF Bikes
2 Valerie Hyrman Hagerty Cycling
3 Elizabeth Mis Stelleri
4 Amanda Schaap
5 Shannon Wright INTENT
6 Bridgett Widrig Hagerty Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4