Log In
McKinney Wednesday Night Crits • May 15 2019
Race uploaded by Ryan Crissey csv | json
Clear, 81 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alvin Torosyan Pacc Racing
2 Phillip Whitejackson Dallas Bike Works
3 Joel Lentz
4 Michelle Montoya October Three Racing
5 Jim Goodyear Windsor Door Racing
6 Steven Allen Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney
7 David Stanley A Bloc
8 Steve Chisholm Pacc Racing Teammate Win: Alvin Torosyan
9 Jason Bradberry
10 Hadishalem Hagos
11 David Kim Crest/Rbm Cycling
12 Kevin Dubois
DNP David Dederichs Crest/Rbm Racing
DNP Anna Tillerson Bicycles Plus Racing
DNP Ryan Gossett Colavita Texas Racing
DNP Jeffrey Thompson Crest/Rbm Racing
DNP Lucas Poupard Matrix Cycling Club
DNP Randy Gibson Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney
DNP Mark Bayer October Three Racing Teammate Top 5: Michelle Montoya
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Allen Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney
2 Phillip Whitejackson Dallas Bike Works
3 Jason Bradberry
4 Aven Hurwich Matrix/Rbm
5 David Dederichs Crest/Rbm Racing
6 Mark Bayer October Three Racing
7 Randy Gibson Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney Teammate Win: Steven Allen
8 Kent Mccormick Mckinney Velo Club
9 William Warthon Crest/Rbm Racing Teammate Top 5: David Dederichs
10 David Kim Crest/Rbm Cycling
11 Pierre Kleinubing
12 Tom Young
13 David Rasmussen Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney Teammate Win: Steven Allen
14 Ivan Alonzo
15 Jeffrey Thompson Crest/Rbm Racing Teammate Top 5: David Dederichs
16 Brandon Nix
17 Kenneth Wagner Cadence Cyclery
18 Jason Li Purdue University
19 Carson Gant Rbm/Matrix
20 Michelle Hansard Crest/Rbm Racing Teammate Top 5: David Dederichs
21 Lizzie Carpenter
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corey Ray Giant Lakeside Audi Mckinney Pb Bay
2 Andy Heuser Giant Lakeside Audi Mckinney Pb Bay Teammate Win: Corey Ray
3 Chris Carlson Matrix/Rbm
4 Eric Warden Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney
5 Steve Dodge Pacc Racing
6 Hadishalem Hagos
7 Brian Leib Holland Racing
8 Jim Goodyear Windsor Door Racing
9 Grayson Keppler United Cycling Team
10 Raul Varela Dallas Racing
11 Justice Hudson Dallas Racing
DNP William Plumlee Giant Lakeside Audi Mckinney Pb Bay Teammate Win: Corey Ray
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alvin Torosyan Pacc Racing
2 Andy Heuser Giant Lakeside Audi Mckinney Pb Bay
3 Jason Bradberry
4 Adam Rasmussen
5 Adam Rasmussen
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Montoya October Three Racing
2 Anna Tillerson Bicycles Plus Racing
3 Ryan Gossett Colavita Texas Racing
4 Shelby Frank Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney
5 Chelsea Vanderheyden Fcs | Dna Cycling Regional Team P/B
6 Sarah Kamien Fcs | Dna Cycling Regional Team P/B
7 Lizzie Carpenter
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5