Log In
McKinney Wednesday Night Crits • Apr 3 2019
Overcast, 61 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lawrence Gibson
2 Alvin Torosyan
3 Jim Goodyear
4 James Kennedy
5 Victor Gibson
6 Michelle Montoya
7 Nathan Wainwright
8 Joseph Fadhil
9 Bill Nagel
10 David Stanley
11 Steven Allen
12 Marc Lequire
13 Randy Gibson
14 Greg Clark
15 Jason Bradberry
16 Mark Bayer
17 Abigail Yates
18 Anthony Kircher
19 Chris Lee
20 David Kim
21 John De st. germain
22 John Mann
23 Jacob Wood
DNF Jacob Wood DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Victor Gibson
2 Steven Allen
3 Marc Lequire
4 Mark Bayer
5 Bill Nagel
6 Joseph Fadhil
7 Jason Bradberry
8 Randy Gibson
9 Shaun Mcafee
10 Anthony Kircher
11 Bryan Oyler
12 John Mann
13 Dezell Turner
14 Aven Hurwich
15 William Warthon
16 Bryce Runyon
17 Ivan Alonzo
18 Sarah Kamien
19 Jamie Stewart
20 Donte Curtis
21 Carson Gant
22 David Kim
23 Harold Rucker
DNF Harold Rucker DNF
DNF David Kim DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alvin Torosyan Pacc Racing
2 Jason Bradberry
3 Richard Cancino Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hunter East
2 William Plumlee
3 Lawrence Gibson
4 David Erwin
5 Tucker Nickols
6 James Gillum
7 Steve Dodge
8 Joseph Emmons
9 Raul Varela
10 Joe Mccracken
11 Christina Smith
12 David Stanley
13 Jorge Merle
14 Jim Goodyear
14 Rhett Mckeller
DNF Rhett Mckeller DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christina Smith Colavita|Bialetti Racing
2 Michelle Montoya October Three Racing
3 Kim Chance Rbm/Matrix Racing
4 Courtney Bach October Three Racing
5 Abigail Yates Matrix/Rbm
6 Diane Nestande FCS|Visit Dallas DNA Cycling Region
7 Sarah Kamien Fcs | Dna Cycling Regional Team P/B
8 Jamie Stewart
9 Lizzie Carpenter
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4