Log In
McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums • May 2 2018
Overcast, 75 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aven Hurwich Matrix Cycling Club
2 Swoad Rahman
3 Madeline Kennedy
4 Lizzie Carpenter Rbm/Matrix
5 Carson Gant Matrix/Rbm
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Heuser
2 Sam Findlater Windsor Door Racing
3 Todd Finley Crest/Rbm Cycling
4 Tucker Nickols Team Cadence Cyclery P/B Audi Mckin
5 Kaleb Quijada TDI
6 Joel Hawks Windsor Door Racing
7 Justice Hudson Dallas Racing
8 Jorge Merle Dallas Racing
9 Raul Varela Dallas Racing
10 Axel Quijada TDI Teammate Top 5: Kaleb Quijada
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tucker Nickols Team Cadence Cyclery P/B Audi Mckin
2 Weldeanenya Filmon
3 Raul Varela Dallas Racing
4 Nathan Wainwright Team Cadence Cyclery P/B Audi Mckin Teammate Win: Tucker Nickols
5 Joe Mccracken
6 Swoad Rahman
7 Gerry Douglas Plano Athletic Cycling Club/Pacc
8 Michael Johnson
9 Carlos Uranga Pacc Racing
10 John De st. germain Pacc Racing
11 Hadishalem Hagos
12 Rick Gurney Pacc Racing
13 Michelle Montoya October Three Racing
14 Gerardo Chaparro Windsor Door Racing
15 Kent Mccormick Mckinney Velo Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hadishalem Hagos
2 Weldeanenya Filmon
3 Swoad Rahman
4 Steven Allen Team Cadence Cyclery P/B Audi Mckin
5 Gerry Douglas Plano Athletic Cycling Club/Pacc
6 Gerardo Chaparro Windsor Door Racing
7 Marc Lequire Pacc Racing Teammate Top 5: Gerry Douglas
8 Mark Bayer October Three Racing
9 Kent Mccormick Mckinney Velo Club
10 Joseph Fadhil Matrix Cycling Club
11 Ed Lao Pacc Racing Teammate Top 5: Gerry Douglas
12 Steve Chisholm Plano Athletic Cycling Club/Pacc Teammate Top 5: Gerry Douglas
13 Ashenafi Tekeste Plano Athletic Cycling Club/Pacc Teammate Top 5: Gerry Douglas
14 Tom Young Cadence Cyclery
15 Aven Hurwich Matrix Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maddie Woolley
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Kamien Fcs | Dna Cycling P/B Jobdox
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Koon Team Cadence Cyclery P/B Audi Mckin
2 Sarah Kamien Fcs | Dna Cycling P/B Jobdox
3 Shelby Frank Bicycles Plus Racing
4 Lizzie Carpenter Rbm/Matrix
Finishers: Cat 4: 4