Log In
McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums • May 30 2018
Clear, 85 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bobby Etheridge Pacc Racing
2 John Chu Windsor Door Racing
3 Matt Brady Team Cadence Cyclery P/B Audi Mckin
4 Grayson Keppler Giant Lakeside Audi Mckinney Pb Rok
5 Sam Findlater Windsor Door Racing
6 Brian Leib Chicken & Waffles
7 Timothy Palyukh Bicycles Plus Racing
8 David Stanley A Bloc
9 Jorge Merle Dallas Racing
10 Scott Murray
10 Michael Johnson
11 Todd Lafleur Windsor Door Racing Teammate Top 5: John Chu
12 Jacob Wood Bicycles Plus Racing
13 Johnpaul Blanton Bicycles Plus Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bobby Etheridge Pacc Racing
2 Timothy Palyukh Bicycles Plus Racing
3 Joe Mccracken Cadence Cyclery
4 Alvin Torosyan Pacc Racing Teammate Win: Bobby Etheridge
5 Carlos Uranga Pacc Racing Teammate Win: Bobby Etheridge
6 Patrick Robinson Mirage
7 David Stanley A Bloc
8 Jason Bradberry Mirage
9 Todd Lafleur Windsor Door Racing
10 Angelo Delgado Team Cadence Cyclery P/B Audi Mckin
11 Gerry Douglas Plano Athletic Cycling Club/Pacc Teammate Win: Bobby Etheridge
12 Michael Johnson
13 Jacob Wood Bicycles Plus Racing Teammate Top 5: Timothy Palyukh
14 Randy Gibson Pacc Racing Teammate Win: Bobby Etheridge
15 Eric Woodcock Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports
15 Steve Chisholm Plano Athletic Cycling Club/Pacc Teammate Win: Bobby Etheridge
16 Anthony Kircher Team Cadence Cyclery P/B Audi Mckin
17 Mark Bayer October Three Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerry Douglas Plano Athletic Cycling Club/Pacc
2 Steven Allen Team Cadence Cyclery P/B Audi Mckin
3 Angelo Delgado Team Cadence Cyclery P/B Audi Mckin
4 Jason Bradberry Mirage
5 Steve Chisholm Plano Athletic Cycling Club/Pacc Teammate Win: Gerry Douglas
6 Mark Bayer October Three Racing
7 Anthony Kircher Team Cadence Cyclery P/B Audi Mckin Teammate Top 5: Steven Allen
8 Randy Gibson Pacc Racing Teammate Win: Gerry Douglas
9 Jackson Eaker Matrix/Rbm
10 Michael Winders
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kim Chance Rbm/Matrix Racing
2 Sarah Kamien Fcs | Dna Cycling P/B Jobdox
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Koon Team Cadence Cyclery P/B Audi Mckin
2 Sarah Kamien Fcs | Dna Cycling P/B Jobdox
3 Shelby Frank Bicycles Plus Racing
4 Lizzie Carpenter Rbm/Matrix
Finishers: Cat 4: 4