Log In
McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums • Aug 22 2018
Clear, 84 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grayson Keppler Giant Lakeside Audi Mckinney Pb Rok
2 Bobby Etheridge Pacc Racing
3 Nicholas Petrov Team Cadence Cyclery P/B Audi Mckin
4 Rhett Mckeller Team Cadence Cyclery P/B Audi Mckin
5 Lawrence Gibson Rockwall Racing
6 David Stanley A Bloc
7 Stephen Borski Pacc Racing Teammate Top 5: Bobby Etheridge
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bobby Etheridge Pacc Racing
2 Tucker Nickols Team Cadence Cyclery P/B Audi Mckin
3 Lawrence Gibson Rockwall Racing
4 Steven Allen Team Cadence Cyclery P/B Audi Mckin
5 Toby Rider Pacc Racing Teammate Win: Bobby Etheridge
6 Marc Lequire Pacc Racing Teammate Win: Bobby Etheridge
7 Jacob Wood Bicycles Plus Racing
8 Bill Nagel Mckinney Velo
9 Mark Bayer October Three Racing
10 Michael Johnson
11 Gerry Douglas Plano Athletic Cycling Club/Pacc Teammate Win: Bobby Etheridge
DNF Kent Mccormick Mckinney Velo Club
DNF Manuel Houellemont Pacc Racing Teammate Win: Bobby Etheridge
DNF Ian Scott Plano Athletic Cycling Club/Pacc Teammate Win: Bobby Etheridge
DNF Anthony Kircher Team Cadence Cyclery P/B Audi Mckin Teammate Top 5: Tucker Nickols
DNF Randy Gibson Pacc Racing Teammate Win: Bobby Etheridge
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Toby Rider Pacc Racing
2 Kent Mccormick Mckinney Velo Club
3 Steven Allen Team Cadence Cyclery P/B Audi Mckin
4 Gerry Douglas Plano Athletic Cycling Club/Pacc Teammate Win: Toby Rider
5 Anthony Kircher Team Cadence Cyclery P/B Audi Mckin
6 Victor Gibson Rockwall Racing
7 Randy Gibson Pacc Racing Teammate Win: Toby Rider
8 Mark Bayer October Three Racing
9 Ian Scott Plano Athletic Cycling Club/Pacc Teammate Win: Toby Rider
10 Joe Siwinski Dallas Bike Works
11 Bill Nagel Mckinney Velo
12 Manuel Houellemont Pacc Racing Teammate Win: Toby Rider
13 Lauren Koon Team Cadence Cyclery P/B Audi Mckin Teammate Top 5: Steven Allen
14 Harold Rucker
DNF Douglas Young Cadence Cyclery
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Montoya October Three Racing
2 Neidi Miller Matrix/Rbm
3 Lauren Koon Team Cadence Cyclery P/B Audi Mckin
4 Louise Gibson Cadence Cyclery
5 Jen Ragan-marlowe Matrix/Rbm
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1