Log In
McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums • Aug 29 2018
Clear, 89 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corey Ray Cadence Cyclery
2 Bobby Etheridge Pacc Racing
3 Nicholas Petrov Team Cadence Cyclery P/B Audi Mckin
4 Joe Mccracken Cadence Cyclery Teammate Win: Corey Ray
5 Eddie Cadena Mckinney Velo
6 David Stanley A Bloc
7 Mark Ferguson Pinnacle Velo
8 Russell Carawan Dallas Bike Works
8 Scott Giancola Mckinney Velo Teammate Top 5: Eddie Cadena
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eddie Cadena Mckinney Velo
2 Bobby Etheridge Pacc Racing
3 Mark Ferguson Pinnacle Velo
4 David Stanley A Bloc
5 Scott Giancola Mckinney Velo Teammate Win: Eddie Cadena
6 Toby Rider Pacc Racing
7 Paul Waller Crest/Rbm Cycling
8 Russell Carawan Dallas Bike Works
9 Marc Lequire Pacc Racing Teammate Top 5: Bobby Etheridge
10 Alvin Torosyan Pacc Racing Teammate Top 5: Bobby Etheridge
11 Lawrence Gibson Rockwall Racing
12 Kent Mccormick Mckinney Velo Club
12 Tom Young Cadence Cyclery
13 Collin Haney Team Cadence Cyclery P/B Audi Mckin
14 Randy Gibson Pacc Racing Teammate Top 5: Bobby Etheridge
15 Mark Bayer October Three Racing
16 Steven Allen Team Cadence Cyclery P/B Audi Mckin
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Allen Team Cadence Cyclery P/B Audi Mckin
2 Collin Haney Team Cadence Cyclery P/B Audi Mckin Teammate Win: Steven Allen
3 Toby Rider Pacc Racing
4 Mark Bayer October Three Racing
5 Randy Gibson Pacc Racing
6 Tom Young Cadence Cyclery
7 Victor Gibson Rockwall Racing
7 Joe Siwinski Dallas Bike Works
8 Harold Rucker
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Catherine Moore Rbm/Matrix Racing
2 Courtney Bach October Three Racing
3 Michelle Montoya October Three Racing
4 Neidi Miller Matrix/Rbm
5 Sarah Startz Fcs | Dna Cycling Regional Team P/B
6 Jen Ragan-marlowe Matrix/Rbm
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2