Log In
Tuesday Night Crits • Jun 11 2019
Race uploaded by Ryan Crissey csv | json
Partly Cloudy, 77 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Swanson ELEVATE
1
2 Jefferey May DALLAS RACING
2
3 Joseph Fadhil MATRIX/RBM
3
4 David Erwin DALLAS RACING
4
5 Jorge Alvarez Nick Lopez
5
6 John Sommer PACC RACING
6
7 Raul Varela DALLAS RACING
7
Teammate Top 5: Jefferey May
8 Maria Fernanda paz robles Dallas Racing
8
Teammate Top 5: Jefferey May
9 Jimmy Olsen DALLAS RACING
9
Teammate Top 5: Jefferey May
10 Michael Braden
10
11 Ramon Galindo Nick Lopez
11
Teammate Top 5: Jorge Alvarez
DNF Lin Waters PACC
12
DNF Michael Steeves PACC
13
DNF Justin Bartels MATRIX CYCLING CLUB
14
DNF Ryan Crissey Matrix/RBM
15
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Fadhil
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jay Coleman C3 RACING - TEXAS
1
2 Jordan Rayboy
2
3 Ryan Crissey Matrix/RBM
3
4 Carlo Checri
4
5 Tony Kay
5
6 Sang Moon CREST/RBM CYCLING
6
7 Kevin Lorinc PLAYTRI RACE TEAM
7
8 Ramon Galindo Nick Lopez
8
9 Steve Chisholm PACC RACING
9
10 Antonio Ledesma
10
11 Maximiliano Alvarez DALLAS RACING
11
12 Lin Waters PACC
12
13 Brad House DALLAS RACING
13
14 Michael Steeves PACC
14
15 Greg Feeley
15
16 Se Lee CREST/RBM CYCLING
16
17 Justin Bartels MATRIX CYCLING CLUB
17
18 Michael Braden
18
19 Asher Lauderdale
19
20 Conan St. john PACC RACING
20
21 Lucas Carter PLAYTRI RACE TEAM
21
22 Paul Konrad CREST/RBM RACING
22
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sang Moon CREST/RBM CYCLING
1
2 Chad Arnold C3 RACING - TEXAS
2
3 Se Lee CREST/RBM CYCLING
3
Teammate Win: Sang Moon
4 Antonio Ledesma
4
5 Resom Berhane
5
6 Tony Kay
6
7 Mike Perry Crest
7
8 Joseph Kosanda
8
9 Kevin Lorinc PLAYTRI RACE TEAM
9
10 Maximiliano Alvarez DALLAS RACING
10
11 Joaquin Fernandez
11
12 Greg Feeley
12
13 Joseph O'toole
13
14 Richard Bellemare TEAM BICYCLES PLUS
14
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maximilian Yu
1
2 Jenna Topott PLAYTRI RACE TEAM
2
3 Albert Yu PLAYTRI RACE TEAM
3
4 Adam Janah
4
5 Brenna Zerby PLAYTRI RACE TEAM
5
6 Ethan Horsley PLAYTRI RACE TEAM
6
7 Tarryn Brumley PLAYTRI RACE TEAM
7
Teammate Top 5: Jenna Topott
8 Ximena Fernandez de juaregu PLAYTRI RACE TEAM
8
Teammate Top 5: Jenna Topott
9 Alasdair Trayer Play Tri
9
Teammate Top 5: Jenna Topott
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 7