Log In
Rogers Cycling Festival - RR • Jul 28 2019
Mostly Cloudy, 84 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Parker Chenoweth
2 Shawn Lynge
3 Kevin Chenoweth
4 Chase Henrichs
5 Michael Hankins
6 Olivia Barraza
7 Carmen Meta
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Haynes
2 Andrew Evans City Title Cycling Team
3 Cole Tininenko
4 Josiah Morgan Tulsa Wheelmen
5 Kevin Solomon City Title Cycling Team
6 Rafael Santiago
7 William Vickerman
8 Olivier Lavigueur
9 Brian Lea
10 Ben Gramling
11 Samuel Meullenet Breakaway Cycling Team
12 Austin Hess
13 Cailean Carlberg
14 Jared Hall
15 Adam Barnes City Title Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Andrew Evans
16 Will Stoffel
17 Eric Franklin
18 David Overson Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Josiah Morgan
DNF Will Frank City Title Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Andrew Evans
DNF Whit Somerall Team LaS'port
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Anderson Tulsa Wheelmen
2 Kevin Murphy
3 Jesse Nabholz
4 Conrad Eberhard City Title Cycling Team
5 Chad Cook
6 Sean Kahl Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Win: Sam Anderson
7 Seth Lasley Soundpony
8 Andrew Townsend Pinnacle Velo
9 Randy Mcintosh Walmart/ACEC Cycling Team
10 Brad Schrag
11 Adolfo Cordova Pinnacle Velo
12 Chad Grundy Walmart/ACEC Cycling Team
13 Matt Elliott
14 Bryan Sunday Walmart/ACEC Cycling Team
15 Todd Gill City Title Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Conrad Eberhard
16 Grant Lampson Breakaway Cycling Team
17 Jof Lenard Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Win: Sam Anderson
18 Lesley Myrick Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Win: Sam Anderson
Finishers: Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Peterson Breakaway Cycling Team
2 Beau Theriot
3 Zach Hatcher
4 Samuel Riester Walmart/ACEC Cycling Team
5 Christopher Frazier
6 Hunter Gibbs
7 Alex Mckinstry
8 Kyle Morley
9 James Jacob Experience Fayetteville Cycling Tea
10 Matthew Mihalka
11 Zach Beck
12 Samuel Gurel Breakaway Cycling Team Teammate Win: William Peterson
13 Neil Huffaker
14 Erin Edminister
15 Kevin Werlein
16 Josh Teal
17 Steve Edminister
18 Garrett Chrisman
19 Jeremiah Harenza
20 Brandon Woodward
21 Heli Batista
22 Ward Mclain
23 Eric Bartels
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aden Priest Experience Fayetteville Cycling Tea
2 Will Mertins
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Coles
2 Sebastian Kersh
3 Teagun Wells
4 Reid Ronck
5 Rayyan Stallmann Matrix/RBM
6 Preston Ronck
7 Aiden Wyant
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joel Raymond
2 James Holcomb Tulsa Wheelmen
3 Bruce Edlund Walmart/ACEC Cycling Team
4 Bill Kopsky
5 Bradley Wright SBC Cycling
DNF Paul Komarek Experience Fayetteville Cycling Tea
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Bouma Walmart/ACEC Cycling Team
2 Rich Wu Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
3 Wesley Wright
4 Rodney Mitchell SPCX p/b R.K. BLACK
5 David Williams Tulsa Wheelmen
6 Jeremy Duckworth Walmart/ACEC Cycling Team Teammate Win: Joseph Bouma
7 Jason Barnes
8 Heath Deal Walmart/ACEC Cycling Team Teammate Win: Joseph Bouma
9 Randall Hula
10 Tony Burnett
11 Steven Dodge
12 Randall Hula
13 Nicholas Griffin
14 Kevin Whaley
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patricia Witmer
2 Jessica Brooks Breakaway Cycling Team
3 Ariel Wyant
4 Heidi Dahlmann
5 Ruth Seaman
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corinna Redard
2 Ashley Wolfe
3 Lindsay Petruk
4 Madison Gramling Experience Fayetteville Cycling Tea
5 Andrea S krushefski
6 Chassie Kirby Experience Fayetteville Cycling Tea
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Sorg
2 Jenna Bailey
3 Caroline Wolfe
4 Taylor Allison Leborne Womens Racing
5 Lauren Pickering
6 Susan William
7 Nicole Wyant
8 Marie Brown
9 Allison Drobena
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Johnson
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Helen Priest Experience Fayetteville Cycling Tea
2 Libby Adams
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Landrie Mclain
2 Hattie Mertins Experience Fayetteville Cycling Tea
Finishers: Cat 5: 2