Log In
Music City Crits • Jul 24 2019
Partly Cloudy, 81 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Tootill
2 Aubrey Pepper Nashville Local Cycling
3 Erik Winfree
4 Lee Yarbro Nashville Local Cycling
5 Michael Ringer DART Cycling
6 Joe Grubbs Hattie B's Racing
7 Philip Benavides Hattie B's Racing
8 Ben Linderman Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Aubrey Pepper
9 Ben Kirby Rogue Racing - MOAB Bike Shop
10 Adam Null
11 James Mitchell Mid South Racing
12 Kevin Rarick
13 Justin Mason I Am Racing
14 Taylor Long DART Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Ringer
15 Craig Battinelli
16 Zachary Hedrick Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Aubrey Pepper
17 Steve Ehinger Rogue Racing - MOAB Bike Shop
18 Ben Kettle Red Kite p/b Trail & Fitness
19 David Rush Sonic Cycling
20 Bernie Clincke MOAB Masters Racing
21 Blake Roth Hattie B's Racing
22 Ricco Rosini
23 James Buckingham Hattie B's Racing
24 Ryan Storm
25 Ivan Murdock MOAB Masters Racing
26 Bradon Edinger
27 Shawn Dowlen Ride615 Cycling Team
28 Brandon Mcknight Hattie B's Racing
29 Eric Knackmuhs I Am Racing
30 Nickolaus Lytle Red Kite p/b Trail & Fitness
31 Brian Buerger
32 Jp Moncada DART Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Ringer
33 Chris Kelly Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Aubrey Pepper
34 Peter Young Hattie B's Racing
35 William Bauman DART Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Ringer
36 Jay Mcintyre Rogue Racing - MOAB Bike Shop
37 William Macdonald
38 Charles Jones MOAB Racing
39 Jared Holder Ride615 Cycling Team
40 Scott Marx Hattie B's Racing
41 Patrick Mahoney Ride615 Cycling Team
DNF Michael Sanders
DNF Min Fong
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Ehinger Rogue Racing - MOAB Bike Shop
2 Ben Linderman Nashville Local Cycling
3 Michael Ringer DART Cycling
4 Ricco Rosini
5 Justin Mason I Am Racing
6 Phillip Christmas
7 Brian Buerger
8 Erik Winfree
9 Zachary Hedrick Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ben Linderman
10 Min Fong
11 Adam Null
12 Hank Dickens
13 Blake Roth Hattie B's Racing
14 Nicholas Bullock Sonic Cycling
15 Charles Jones MOAB Racing
16 Ben Kettle Red Kite p/b Trail & Fitness
17 Nicholas Stone Dallas Bike Works
18 William Bauman DART Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Ringer
19 Brandon Mcknight Hattie B's Racing
20 Christopher Hattendorf
21 Shane Dansby
22 Walker Robison
23 Michael Hull
24 Taylor Long DART Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Ringer
25 Jared Holder Ride615 Cycling Team
26 Zachary Lowe Evolution Junior Development
27 Nickolaus Lytle Red Kite p/b Trail & Fitness
28 Bradon Edinger
29 Michael Sanders
30 Scott Marx Hattie B's Racing
31 Rick Chukas
32 Herchel Portella DART Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Ringer
33 Marsha Williams Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
34 Camden Bert
35 Nate Dary Sonic Cycling
DNF Patrick Mahoney Ride615 Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yukio Mariner Evolution Junior Development
2 Cooper Johnson Evolution Junior Development Teammate Win: Yukio Mariner
3 Camden Bert
4 Ethan Butler
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Lowe Evolution Junior Development
2 Parker Massey
3 Devan Reilly
4 Jude Scott Embry Riddle Aeronautical Universit
5 Adam Bert
6 Brody Battinelli
7 Brennan Scott
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Russell Nashville Local Cycling
2 Jason Tatum Red Kite p/b Trail & Fitness
3 Cooper Johnson Evolution Junior Development
4 Yukio Mariner Evolution Junior Development
5 David Howe Hattie B's Racing
6 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Jason Russell
7 Jason Chatham I Am Racing
8 Richard Keller Support Clean Sport/BSCG/Guttenplan
9 Dustin Greer MOAB Racing
10 Peter Laskiewicz I Am Racing
11 Lee Yarbro Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Jason Russell
12 David Rush Sonic Cycling
13 Shannon Williams Red Kite p/b Trail & Fitness Teammate Top 5: Jason Tatum
14 Nathan Stone I Am Racing
15 RL Hesson I Am Racing
16 Aubrey Moore Red Kite p/b Trail & Fitness Teammate Top 5: Jason Tatum
17 Justin Lowe Jackson VeloSports
18 Aubrey Pepper Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Jason Russell
19 David Carpenter MOAB shop CREW team
20 Taylor Nash Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Jason Russell
21 Kevin Rarick
22 John Carr Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
23 Ben Gabardi
24 ? Henry xXx Racing
25 James Buckingham Hattie B's Racing Teammate Top 5: David Howe
26 Chris Kelly Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Win: Jason Russell
27 Joe Grubbs Hattie B's Racing Teammate Top 5: David Howe
28 William Macdonald
DNF Robert Gregory MOAB Masters Racing
DNF Craig Merritts Hattie B's Racing Teammate Top 5: David Howe
DNF Eric Knackmuhs I Am Racing
DNF David Richardson MOAB Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clara Earley
2 Faith Powell columbia cycling club
3 Ruth Giblin
4 Lucy Rutherford
5 Kate Truss
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tessa Brown
2 Gabriella Havron
3 Trinity Waters you
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Catherine Dewberry Team Belladium p/b Red Kite
2 Jen Cook Nashville Local Cycling
3 Alicia Allenbuerger Team Belladium p/b Red Kite Teammate Win: Catherine Dewberry
4 Lucy Rutherford
5 Jessica Christensen Nashville Local Cycling
6 Faith Powell columbia cycling club
7 Clara Earley
8 Ruth Giblin
9 Dina Greer
10 Sarah Portella Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
11 Marsha Williams Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
12 Maya Reilly
13 Bernadette Ruby Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jen Cook
14 Maureen Sanderson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
15 Tammy Richardson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
DNF Skye Beaty Team Belladium p/b Red Kite Teammate Win: Catherine Dewberry
DNF Karen Riley
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1